VICTOIRE DE MARCO CANOLA (Vini Fantini) CLASSEMENT1 CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini 2 MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3 VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
4 WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
5 MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo
6 MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
7 PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
8 BAUGNIES Jerome Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9 VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team
10 RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex
11 FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
12TRATNIKJanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1010,,
13 ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF,,
14 HAGEN Krister Team Coop ,,
15 DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
16 ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team 1:09
17 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:46
18 JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,19 GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Veloconcept,,
20 SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team 1:48
21 TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:50
22 ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,
23 BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,,
24 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo 3:58
25 PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:00
26 LIVYNS Arjen Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,,
27 EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
28 VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy ,,
29 HABEAUX Gregory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,,
30 SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
31 JENSEN August Team Coop ,,
32 FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
33 DELFOSSE Sebastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,,
34 PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
35 OCKELOEN Jasper Monkey Town Continental Team ,,
36 FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,,
37 GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team ,,
38 RAHBEK Mads Team Veloconcept ,,
39 JANSSEN Adriaan SEG Racing Academy ,,
40 DE GREEF Robbert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam ,,
41 PALUTA Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
42 LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop ,,
43 SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo 4:03
44 FRANKINY Kilian BMC Racing Team ,,
45 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
46 SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team ,,
47 OTTEMA Rick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam ,,
48 ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,,
49 LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,50 WALLAYS Jens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
51 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,,
52 SISR Frantisek CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
53 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
54 VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
55 MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF ,,
56 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
57 BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
58 MROZEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
59 LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
60 SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team ,,
61 ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF 4:11
62 GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,,
63 KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
64 KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
65 KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo 4:13
66 RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
67 WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,
68 HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team ,,
69 BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
70 MASSON Christophe WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 8:2171 HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
.