2e ETAPE : CLASSEMENTS ETAPE ET GENERALCLASSEMENT ETAPE1 184 PHILIPSEN Jasper * BMC2 55 MENTEN Milan LOT 00:00:00
3 141 VAN TRIJP Maarten MET 00:00:00
4 76 TAMINIAUX Lionel AAS 00:00:00
5 77 SIX Franklin AAS 00:00:00
6 183 MULLER Patrick BMC 00:00:00
7 63 DUNBAR Edward AHB 00:00:00
8 86 WARLOP Jordi EFC 00:00:00
9 145 LINDENBURG Jim MET 00:00:00
10 95 PICOUX Maximilien PCW 00:00:00
11 73 MORTIER Julien AAS 00:00:00
12 26 FEDRIGO Leonardo WGN 00:00:00
13 32 DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG 00:00:00
14 67 POWLESS Neilson AHB 00:00:00
15 182 HIRSCHI Marc * BMC 00:00:00
16 64 LAWLESS Christopher AHB 00:00:00
17 185 SCOTSON Callum BMC 00:00:00
18 52 DEWULF Stan LOT 00:00:00
19 187 TURGIS Tanguy * BMC 00:00:0020 103 COOLEN YVES SOE 00:00:13
21 147 OLIESLAGERS Bob MET 00:00:13
22 216 VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany VLT 00:00:13
23 82 VANACKER Bjarne EFC 00:00:13
24 53 HONORE FROLICH Mikkel LOT 00:00:13
25 143 VAN DER HORST Dennis * MET 00:00:13
26 83 DE POORTER Maxime EFC 00:00:13
27 161 BROES Michiel UCS 00:00:13
28 41 BROCKHOFF Jan LPC 00:00:13
29 96 VANDREPOTTE Anthony PCW 00:00:13
30 191 AUER Daniel RSW 00:00:13
31 101 SIMON Kenn SOE 00:00:13
32 121 ANDERBERG Hampus CJK 00:00:13
33 51 APERS Ruben * LOT 00:00:13
34 75 GOEBEERT Pierre AAS 00:00:13
35 85 RELAES Jacob EFC 00:00:13
36 81 BEULLENS Cedric EFC 00:00:13
37 34 MAAS Jan SEG 00:00:13
38 194 SCHINNAGEL Johannes RSW 00:00:13
39 151 BOKELOH Jonas SKT 00:00:13
40 136 ROHDE Leon DSU 00:00:13
41 84 DEFREYNE Cedric EFC 00:00:13
42 132 EEKHOFF Nils * DSU 00:00:13
43 1 ASGREEN Kasper TVC 00:00:13
44 15 CENTRONE Ivan CCD 00:00:13
45 56 VAN GOMPEL Mathias LOT 00:00:13
46 25 O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 00:00:13
47 61 BARTA William AHB 00:00:13
48 54 LEYSEN Senne LOT 00:00:13
49 3 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel TVC 00:00:13
50 92 DECOSTER Merlijn PCW 00:00:13
51 142 VAN DEN BERG Lars * MET 00:00:13
52 176 HAERINCK Steven GAV 00:00:13
53 46 REYNDERS Jens * LPC 00:00:13
54 214 MERTENS Julian VLT 00:00:13
55 12 RAYMACKERS Cedric CCD 00:00:13
56 195 SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW 00:00:13
57 47 WIRTGEN Tom LPC 00:00:13
58 123 CRISTA Daniel CJK 00:00:13
59 206 ZUCCO Vitor BAG 00:00:13
60 186 SPENGLER Mario BMC 00:00:13
61 102 EYSKENS Jeroen SOE 00:00:13
62 165 SINOY Fabio UCS 00:00:13
63 21 DAVIES Scott WGN 00:00:13
64 162 LEHAEN Dries UCS 00:00:13
65 17 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel CCD 00:00:13
66 205 VOIGT Eric * BAG 00:00:13
67 155 VANDERAERDEN Massimo SKT 00:00:13
68 22 THOMPSON Michael WGN 00:00:13
69 71 DEBUY Anthony AAS 00:00:13
70 27 KNOX James WGN 00:00:13
71 36 WILLIAMS Stephen SEG 00:00:13
72 152 TEGGART Matthew SKT 00:00:13
73 166 TEUGELS Lennert UCS 00:00:13
74 33 DE JONG Martijn SEG 00:00:13
75 197 ZIMMERMANN Georg RSW 00:00:13
76 156 MCKENNA Sean SKT 00:00:13
77 154 MACKINNON Sean SKT 00:00:13
78 74 TASSET Marvin AAS 00:00:13
79 57 VERWILST Aaron LOT 00:00:13
80 196 STEIMLE Jannik RSW 00:00:37
81 215 VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben VLT 00:00:37
82 133 SALMON Martin Alexander DSU 00:00:37
83 42 KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:00:37
84 134 KANTER Max DSU 00:00:37
85 202 LAGNEAUX Yoni BAG 00:00:37
86 111 BIEBUYCK Aurelien NBC 00:00:37
87 164 DESAIR Maarten UCS 00:00:37
88 16 DA SILVA Tiago CCD 00:00:37
89 2 KAMP Alexander TVC 00:00:37
90 107 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo SOE 00:00:37
91 31 SCHELLING Ide * SEG 00:00:37
92 146 NIEUWPOORT Jelle MET 00:00:37
93 6 STEEN Nicolaj TVC 00:00:42
94 135 STORK Florian DSU 00:00:50
95 11 RUSNAC Maxim CCD 00:00:50
96 87 WEEMAES Sasha * EFC 00:00:58
97 44 NOMMELA Aksel LPC 00:01:36
98 24 WALKER Joey WGN 00:01:36
99 66 OWEN Logan AHB 00:01:36
100 174 COWARD Jake GAV 00:01:53
101 43 LEYDER Pit LPC 00:02:22
102 62 COSTA Adrien AHB 00:02:22
103 104 WYDOOGHE Jaron SOE 00:02:55
104 211 BOTHUYNE Jorden VLT 00:02:58
105 106 PAASCHENS Mathijs SOE 00:02:58
106 181 DOBBS Sam BMC 00:03:51
107 163 LOENDERS Glenn UCS 00:04:28
108 13 TEASDALE Joshua CCD 00:04:28
109 14 ROZSA Balazs CCD 00:04:28
110 207 JOHNSTONE Taylor BAG 00:04:28
111 171 VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel GAV 00:04:28
112 23 DRAPER Nathan WGN 00:04:28
113 217 BECK Cedric * VLT 00:04:28
114 127 CORELL Mads CJK 00:04:28
115 35 AFFINI Edoardo SEG 00:04:28
116 65 OLIVEIRA Ivo AHB 00:04:28
117 144 KREDER Stefan MET 00:05:14
118 4 CHARMIG Anthon * TVC 00:05:14
119 172 SCHOTTE Lauwrence GAV 00:05:47
120 115 D'ANGELO Ugo * NBC 00:08:26
121 93 DELVAUX Guillaume PCW 00:08:26
122 97 VEKEMAN Maxime PCW 00:08:26
123 177 SVERE DYNGELAND Vik GAV 00:08:26
124 91 PINEDA Hendrik PCW 00:08:26
125 213 DEMOLDER Thomas VLT 00:08:26
126 167 VERHAEGEN Tom UCS 00:11:02
ABANDONS37 ERIKSSON Lucas SEG
45 REKITA Szymon LPC
72 ARIMONT Charlie AAS
112 BIEBUICK Corentin NBC
114 HEMROULLE Johan NBC
122 NORDKROGGAARD Jonas CJK
124 HOFFMANN Maximilian CJK
125 BENGTSSON Filip CJK
131 BETOUIGT SUIRE Clement * DSU137 ZEPUNTKE Ruben DSU
153 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw SKT
157 GARDNER Dan SKT
173 GOOSSENS Anko GAV
175 BIEBAU Aaron GAV
201 HEYLEN Kevin BAG
203 MOONS Steven BAG
204 VASTMANS Dries BAG
212 VERHOFSTADT Thibau * VLT
CLASSEMENT GENERAL1 64 LAWLESS Christopher AHB2 184 PHILIPSEN Jasper * BMC 0:00:02
3 55 MENTEN Milan LOT 0:00:12
4 187 TURGIS Tanguy * BMC 0:00:145 76 TAMINIAUX Lionel AAS 0:00:15
6 185 SCOTSON Callum BMC 0:00:16
7 183 MULLER Patrick BMC 0:00:17
8 95 PICOUX Maximilien PCW 0:00:18
9 67 POWLESS Neilson AHB 0:00:18
10 86 WARLOP Jordi EFC 0:00:18
11 145 LINDENBURG Jim MET 0:00:18
12 63 DUNBAR Edward AHB 0:00:18
13 73 MORTIER Julien AAS 0:00:18
14 52 DEWULF Stan LOT 0:00:18
15 182 HIRSCHI Marc * BMC 0:00:18
16 32 DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG 0:00:18
17 77 SIX Franklin AAS 0:00:18
18 191 AUER Daniel RSW 0:00:20
19 56 VAN GOMPEL Mathias LOT 0:00:25
20 195 SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW 0:00:29
21 132 EEKHOFF Nils * DSU 0:00:30
22 53 HONORE FROLICH Mikkel LOT 0:00:31
23 83 DE POORTER Maxime EFC 0:00:31
24 81 BEULLENS Cedric EFC 0:00:31
25 161 BROES Michiel UCS 0:00:31
26 82 VANACKER Bjarne EFC 0:00:31
27 143 VAN DER HORST Dennis * MET 0:00:31
28 41 BROCKHOFF Jan LPC 0:00:31
29 136 ROHDE Leon DSU 0:00:31
30 121 ANDERBERG Hampus CJK 0:00:31
31 46 REYNDERS Jens * LPC 0:00:31
32 1 ASGREEN Kasper TVC 0:00:31
33 85 RELAES Jacob EFC 0:00:31
34 51 APERS Ruben * LOT 0:00:31
35 34 MAAS Jan SEG 0:00:31
36 96 VANDREPOTTE Anthony PCW 0:00:31
37 54 LEYSEN Senne LOT 0:00:31
38 101 SIMON Kenn SOE 0:00:31
39 15 CENTRONE Ivan CCD 0:00:31
40 216 VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany VLT 0:00:31
.