2e ETAPE : CLASSEMENTS ETAPE ET GENERALETAPEVICTOIRE DE FREDERIK MADSEN (Giant) 1 MADSEN Frederik TGC DEN * 4h48'42''(b : 10'') 2 STALLAERT Joeri CIB BEL (b : 6'')
3 BIGUM Simon ABB DEN (b : 4'')
4 PONS Gaëtan LPC LUX
5 VERMEULEN Emiel RLM BEL
6 AUER Daniel RSW AUT
7 LEVASSEUR Jordan ADT FRA *
8 HENNESSY Jacob GBR GBR *
9 WARLOP Jordi EFC BEL *
10 MAITRE Florian VEU FRA *
11 SAGNIER Théo NOG FRA *
12 ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc VOL ESP
13 ZANOTTI Marco MCT ITA
14 DEWULF Stan LSO BEL *
15 VAN HAVERBEKE Julien NOG FRA *
16 GHYS Robbe LSO BEL *
17 STEWART Mark SKT GBR *
18 OLABERRIA ARRUABARRE Pello EUS ESP
19 REYNDERS Jens LPC BEL *
20 DEFREYNE Cedric EFC BEL *
21 LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko EUS ESP
22 BEULLENS Cedric EFC BEL *
23 GEE Derek TRC CAN *
24 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS ESP
25 KRIEGER Alexander LPC GER (b : 1'')
26 WALSH Edward TRC CAN *
27 CALLEEUW Joeri RLM BEL (b : 2'')
28 SEYNAEVE Lander RLM BEL
29 LE ROUX Romain ADT FRA
30 BOERSMA Willem TRC CAN *
31 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard TGC DEN *
32 MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW GER *
33 STANNARD Robert AUS AUS *
34 WIRTGEN Tom LPC LUX * (b : 2'')
35 MACKINNON Sean SKT CAN * (b : 2'')
36 SWEENY Harrison AUS AUS *
37 SELLIER Simon VEU FRA *
38 GUYOT Yann ADT FRA (b : 3'')
39 QUAADE Rasmus Christian TGC DEN (b : 1'')
40 KUCHER Michael VOL AUT
41 CABOT Jeremy RLM FRA
42 PEDERSEN Nicklas Bøje TGC DEN
43 HAYTER Ethan GBR GBR *
44 RUYTERS Brecht CIB BEL
45 MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen ABB DEN
46 LISSON Christoffer ABB DEN *
47 OLLEGAARD Morten ABB DEN
48 LEBRETON Kevin ADT FRA 0 19
49 YALLOURIS Nicholas AUS AUS 0 40
50 BREGNHØJ Mathias ABB DEN * 1 51
51 LECROQ Jérémy RLM FRA * 3 24
52 DUCULTY Bastien ADT FRA 11 13
53 BAKKER Stephan MCT NED 11 13
54 GARBET Nicolas NOG FRA 11 13
55 JÄGER Patrick VOL AUT 11 13
56 STEIMLE Jannik RSW GER * 11 13
57 LEROUX Samuel NOG FRA 11 13
58 VAN MOER Brent LSO BEL * 11 13
59 NEUHAUSER Marcel RSW AUT * 11 13
60 BLOKKER Joris MCT NED 11 13 (b : 3'')
61 SEGAERT Loic EFC BEL * 11 13
62 HENNEBRY Conor SKT IRL 11 13
63 MAIN Kent DDC RSA * 11 13
64 DLAMINI Nicholas DDC RSA * 11 13
65 JAMIESON Adam SKT CAN * 11 13
66 ARERUYA Joseph DDC RWA * 11 13
67 MANDRYSCH John LPC GER * 11 13 (b : 3'')
68 APERS Ruben LSO BEL * 11 13
69 EYOB Metkel DDC ERI 11 13
70 VERSCHUERE Seppe CIB BEL 11 13
71 DE PAEPE Johannes CIB BEL 11 13
72 BOUCHEREAU Loic VEU FRA 11 13
73 VON FOLSACH Casper TGC DEN 11 13
74 BJERG Mikkel TGC DEN * 11 13
75 DE DECKER Alfdan LSO BEL * 11 13
76 MEIJER Gijs MCT NED * 14 54
77 HOLT Joe GBR GBR * 14 54
78 KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thi TRC CAN * 14 54
79 SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW AUT * 14 54
80 DÉR Zsolt VOL HUN 14 54
81 DE BOCK Stijn CIB BEL 14 54
82 WALLS Matthew GBR GBR * 20 58
GENERAL1 HENNESSY Jacob GBR GBR * 7h17'06'' 2 MADSEN Frederik TGC DEN *
3 STALLAERT Joeri CIB BEL 0 4
4 STANNARD Robert AUS AUS * 0 4
5 LEVASSEUR Jordan ADT FRA * 0 6
6 BIGUM Simon ABB DEN 0 6
7 KRIEGER Alexander LPC GER 0 7
8 GUYOT Yann ADT FRA 0 7
9 WIRTGEN Tom LPC LUX * 0 8
10 MACKINNON Sean SKT CAN * 0 8
11 CALLEEUW Joeri RLM BEL 0 8
12 PONS Gaëtan LPC LUX 7 0 9
13 QUAADE Rasmus Christian TGC DEN 0 9
14 WARLOP Jordi EFC BEL * 0 10
15 AUER Daniel RSW AUT 0 10
16 VERMEULEN Emiel RLM BEL 0 10
17 MAITRE Florian VEU FRA * 0 10
18 GHYS Robbe LSO BEL * 0 10
19 VAN HAVERBEKE Julien NOG FRA * 0 10
20 STEWART Mark SKT GBR * 0 10
21 DEFREYNE Cedric EFC BEL * 0 10
22 ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc VOL ESP 0 10
23 OLABERRIA ARRUABARRE Pello EUS ESP 0 10
24 BOERSMA Willem TRC CAN * 0 10
25 SAGNIER Théo NOG FRA * 0 10
26 LE ROUX Romain ADT FRA 0 10
27 PEDERSEN Nicklas Bøje TGC DEN 0 10
28 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS ESP 0 10
29 HAYTER Ethan GBR GBR * 0 10
30 REYNDERS Jens LPC BEL * 0 10
31 DEWULF Stan LSO BEL * 0 10
32 LISSON Christoffer ABB DEN * 0 10
33 LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko EUS ESP 0 10
34 SWEENY Harrison AUS AUS * 0 10
35 MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen ABB DEN 0 10
36 SEYNAEVE Lander RLM BEL 0 10
37 KUCHER Michael VOL AUT 0 10
38 CABOT Jeremy RLM FRA 0 10
39 SELLIER Simon VEU FRA * 0 10
40 WALSH Edward TRC CAN * 0 10
41 RUYTERS Brecht CIB BEL 0 10
42 MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW GER * 0 10
43 ZANOTTI Marco MCT ITA 0 10
44 BEULLENS Cedric EFC BEL * 0 10
45 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard TGC DEN * 0 10
46 OLLEGAARD Morten ABB DEN 0 10
47 GEE Derek TRC CAN * 0 49
48 LEBRETON Kevin ADT FRA 1 46
49 BREGNHØJ Mathias ABB DEN * 2 1
50 YALLOURIS Nicholas AUS AUS 2 23
51 LECROQ Jérémy RLM FRA * 3 34
52 MANDRYSCH John LPC GER * 11 20
53 BLOKKER Joris MCT NED 11 20
54 DUCULTY Bastien ADT FRA 11 23
55 JÄGER Patrick VOL AUT 11 23
56 DE DECKER Alfdan LSO BEL * 11 23
57 VON FOLSACH Casper TGC DEN 11 23
58 LEROUX Samuel NOG FRA 11 23
59 BAKKER Stephan MCT NED 11 23
60 DLAMINI Nicholas DDC RSA * 11 23
61 STEIMLE Jannik RSW GER * 11 23
62 MAIN Kent DDC RSA * 11 23
63 GARBET Nicolas NOG FRA 11 23
64 VAN MOER Brent LSO BEL * 11 23
65 APERS Ruben LSO BEL * 11 23
66 EYOB Metkel DDC ERI 11 23
67 NEUHAUSER Marcel RSW AUT * 11 23
68 SEGAERT Loic EFC BEL * 11 23
69 HENNEBRY Conor SKT IRL 11 23
70 VERSCHUERE Seppe CIB BEL 11 23
71 DE PAEPE Johannes CIB BEL 11 23
72 BOUCHEREAU Loic VEU FRA 11 23
73 JAMIESON Adam SKT CAN * 11 23
74 BJERG Mikkel TGC DEN * 14 8
75 HOLT Joe GBR GBR * 15 4
76 MEIJER Gijs MCT NED * 15 4
77 DÉR Zsolt VOL HUN 15 4
78 DE BOCK Stijn CIB BEL 15 4
79 KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thi TRC CAN * 15 4
80 ARERUYA Joseph DDC RWA * 17 6
81 WALLS Matthew GBR GBR * 22 23
82 SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW AUT * 22 37
.