VICTOIRE DE LUIS LEON SANCHEZ (Astana) CLASSEMENT1 Luis León Sánchez 1983 Spain Astana Pro Team 2 Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Italy Bahrain - Merida
3 Elia Viviani 1989 Italy Team Sky
4 Michael Albasini 1980 Switzerland Orica - Scott
5 Alberto Bettiol 1993 Italy Cannondale - Drapac
6 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Italy Wanty-Groupe
7 Marco Canola 1988 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
8 Julien Simon 1985 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 9 Simone Consonni 1994 Italy UAE Team Emirates
10 Magnus Cort 1993 Denmark Orica - Scott 06"
11 Federico Zurlo 1994 Italy UAE Team Emirates 06"
12 Andrea Vendrame 1994 Italy Androni - Sidermec 06"
13 Luka Mezgec 1988 Slovenia Orica - Scott 06"
14 Alexis Vuillermoz 1988 France Ag2r La Mondiale 06" 15 Mihkel Raim 1993 Estonia Israel Cycling Aca 06"
16 Pierpaolo De Negri 1986 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 06"
17 Edward Theuns 1991 Belgium Trek - Segafredo 06"
18 Andrea Palini 1989 Italy Androni - Sidermec 06"
19 Clement Venturini 1993 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 06" 20 Michael Valgren 1992 Denmark Astana Pro Team 06"
21 Manuel Belletti 1985 Italy Wilier Triestina 06"
22 Kristian Sbaragli 1990 Italy Team Dimension Data 06"
23 Paolo Simion 1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF 06"
24 Nikolai Trusov 1985 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 06"
25 Eduard Prades 1987 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 06"
26 Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Italy Bahrain - Merida 06"
27 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac 06"
28 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Italy Androni - Sidermec 06"
29 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 France FDJ 06" 30 Jonathan Dibben 1994 Great Britain Team Sky 06"
31 Guillaume Boivin 1989 Canada Israel Cycling Aca 06"
32 Davide Ballerini 1994 Italy Androni - Sidermec 10"
33 Paolo Toto 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 10"
34 Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 10"
35 Matteo Malucelli 1993 Italy Androni - Sidermec 10"
36 Metkel Eyob 1993 Eritrea Team Dimension Data 10"
37 Guillaume Bonnafond 1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 10"
38 Anthony Roux 1987 France FDJ 10" 39 Simone Velasco 1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF 10"
40 Diego Rubio Hernandez 1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10"
41 Jasper Stuyven 1992 Belgium Trek - Segafredo 10"
42 Riccardo Minali 1995 Italy Astana Pro Team 10"
43 Redi Halilaj 1989 Albania Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 10"
44 Luis Angel Mate 1984 Spain
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 10"
45 Pello Bilbao 1990 Spain Astana Pro Team 10"
46 Mickaël Cherel 1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale 10" 47 Igor Boev 1989 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 10"
48 Mirco Maestri 1991 Italy Bardiani - CSF 10"
49 Rodolfo Andres Torres 1987 Colombia Androni - Sidermec 10"
50 Sergey Chernetski 1990 Russia Astana Pro Team 10"
51 Ben King 1989 USA Team Dimension Data 10"
52 Luka Pibernik 1993 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida 10"
53 Lukasz Wisniowski 1991 Poland Team Sky 10"
54 Yonder Godoy 1993 Venezuela Wilier Triestina 10"
55 Pierre Latour 1993 France Ag2r La Mondiale 10"
56 Guillaume Martin 1993 France Wanty-Groupe 10" 57 Marco Zamparella 1987 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 10"
58 Gregory Daniel 1994 USA Trek - Segafredo 10"
59 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10"
60 Liam Bertazzo 1992 Italy Wilier Triestina 10"
61 Daniel Turek 1993 Czech Republic Israel Cycling Aca 10"
62 Matteo Rotondi 1996 Italy GM Europa Ovini 10"
63 Marco Bernardinetti 1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 10"
64 Marco Tizza 1992 Italy GM Europa Ovini 10"
65 Valerio Conti 1993 Italy UAE Team Emirates 10"
66 Francois Bidard 1992 France Ag2r La Mondiale 10" 67 Christopher Juul Jensen 1989 Denmark Orica - Scott 10"
68 Nicola Bagioli 1995 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 10"
69 Rudy Molard 1989 France FDJ 10" 70 Alan Marangoni 1984 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 10"
71 German Nicolas Tivani Perez 1995 Argentina Unieuro Trevigiani 10"
72 Sebastien Reichenbach 1989 Switzerland
FDJ 10"
73 Fausto Masnada 1993 Italy Androni - Sidermec 10"
74 Mathias Frank 1986 Switzerland
Ag2r La Mondiale 10"
75 Heinrich Haussler 1984 Australia Bahrain - Merida 10"
76 Fabien Doubey 1993 France Wanty-Groupe 10" 77 Simone Ravanelli 1995 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani 10"
78 Jesper Hansen 1990 Denmark Astana Pro Team 10"
79 Francesco Romano 1997 Italy UAE Team Emirates 10"
80 Przemyslaw Niemiec 1980 Poland UAE Team Emirates 10"
81 Thibaut Pinot 1990 France FDJ 10"
82 Jeremy Maison 1993 France FDJ 10"
83 Jérémy Roy 1983 France FDJ 10"
84 Alexandre Geniez 1988 France Ag2r La Mondiale 10" 85 Sergio Pardilla 1984 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10"
86 Pierpaolo Ficara 1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 10"
87 Nicolas Sessler 1994 Brazil Israel Cycling Aca 10"
88 Manuele Mori 1980 Italy UAE Team Emirates 10"
89 Thomas Degand 1986 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 10"
90 Serge Pauwels 1983 Belgium Team Dimension Data 10"
91 Tom Jelte Slagter 1989 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac 10"
92 Pavel Brutt 1982 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 10"
93 Hugh Carthy 1994 Great Britain Cannondale - Drapac 10"
94 Jan Hirt 1991 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10"
95 Clement Chevrier 1992 France Ag2r La Mondiale 10" 96 Robert Power 1995 Australia Orica - Scott 10"
97 Adriano Brogi 1991 Italy GM Europa Ovini 10"
98 Vincenzo Albanese 1996 Italy Bardiani - CSF 10"
99 Steve Morabito 1983 Switzerland
FDJ 10"
100 Nicolas Edet 1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 10"
101 Stéphane Rossetto 1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 10" 102 Jens Keukeleire 1988 Belgium Orica - Scott 10"
103 Davide Formolo 1992 Italy Cannondale - Drapac 24"
104 Grega Bole 1985 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida 24"
105 Matteo Busato 1987 Italy Wilier Triestina 33"
106 Danilo Napolitano 1981 Italy Wanty-Groupe 55"
107 Jarlinson Pantano 1988 Colombia Trek - Segafredo 1' 14"
108 Jacopo Mosca 1993 Italy Wilier Triestina 1' 19"
109 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg 1987 South Africa Team Dimension Data 1' 45"
110 Cyrus Monk 1996 Australia Cannondale - Drapac 2' 09"
111 Krists Neilands 1994 Latvia Israel Cycling Aca 2' 33"
112 Mattia Frapporti 1994 Italy Androni - Sidermec 2' 33"
113 Eugert Zhupa 1990 Albania Wilier Triestina 2' 33"
114 Marco Molteni 1996 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani 2' 33"
115 Antonino Parrinello 1988 Italy GM Europa Ovini 2' 33"
116 Antonio Di Sante 1993 Italy GM Europa Ovini 2' 33"
117 Alessandro Tonelli 1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF 2' 33"
118 Enrico Barbin 1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF 2' 33"
119 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2' 33"
120 Ben Gastauer 1987 Luxembourg
Ag2r La Mondiale 2' 33"
121 Dmitriy Kozontchuk 1984 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 2' 33"
122 Alexander Porsev 1986 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 2' 33"
123 Roger Kluge 1986 Germany Orica - Scott 2' 45"
124 Matteo Bono 1983 Italy UAE Team Emirates 2' 45"
125 Michele Scartezzini 1992 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 2' 45"
126 Manuele Boaro 1987 Italy Bahrain - Merida 2' 45"
127 Andrea Toniatti 1992 Italy Bahrain - Merida 2' 45"
128 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 2' 45"
129 Julien Bernard 1992 France Trek - Segafredo 2' 45" 130 Salvatore Puccio 1989 Italy Team Sky 2' 45"
131 Anton Vorobyev 1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 2' 45"
132 Jaco Venter 1987 South Africa Team Dimension Data 2' 45"
134 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez 1994 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2' 45"
.