VICTOIRE DE VINCENZO NIBALI (Bahrein) CLASSEMENT1 Vincenzo Nibali 1984 Italy Bahrain - Merida 6h 15' 25" 2 Julian Alaphilippe 1992 France Quick-Step Floors 32" 3 Gianni Moscon 1994 Italy Team Sky 41"
4 Alexis Vuillermoz 1988 France Ag2r La Mondiale 41"
5 Thibaut Pinot 1990 France FDJ 41" 6 Domenico Pozzovivo 1982 Italy
Ag2r La Mondiale 38"
7 Fabio Aru 1990 Italy Astana Pro Team 38"
8 Mikel Nieve 1984 Spain Team Sky 40"
9 Nairo Quintana 1990 Colombia Movistar Team 42"
10 Sergey Chernetski 1990 Russia Astana Pro Team 47"
11 Sam Oomen 1995 Netherlands Team Sunweb 47"
12 Nicolas Roche 1984 Ireland BMC Racing Team 47"
13 Egan Arley Bernal 1997 Colombia Androni - Sidermec 47"
14 Ben Hermans 1986 Belgium BMC Racing Team 47"
15 Davide Villella 1991 Italy Cannondale - Drapac 1' 12"
16 Mathias Frank 1986 Switzerland
Ag2r La Mondiale 1' 12"
17 Diego Rosa 1989 Italy Team Sky 1' 12"
18 Wilco Kelderman 1991 Netherlands Team Sunweb 1' 12"
19 Bauke Mollema 1986 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo 1' 26"
20 Tim Wellens 1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1' 26"
21 Diego Ulissi 1989 Italy UAE Team Emirates 2' 20"
22 Rigoberto Uran 1987 Colombia Cannondale - Drapac 2' 20"
23 Alexandre Geniez 1988 France Ag2r La Mondiale 2' 56" 24 Jack Haig 1993 Australia Orica - Scott 3' 00"
25 Rudy Molard 1989 France FDJ 3' 41" 26 Rafal Majka 1989 Poland Bora - Hansgrohe 3' 41"
27 Philippe Gilbert 1982 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 3' 41"
28 Steven Kruijswijk 1987 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo 3' 41"
29 Pello Bilbao 1990 Spain Astana Pro Team 3' 41"
30 Yonder Godoy 1993 Venezuela Wilier Triestina 4' 45"
31 Peter Stetina 1987 USA Trek - Segafredo 5' 18"
32 Roman Kreuziger 1986 Czech Republic Orica - Scott 5' 18"
33 Fausto Masnada 1993 Italy Androni - Sidermec 5' 18"
34 Warren Barguil 1991 France Team Sunweb 5' 51" 35 Valerio Conti 1993 Italy UAE Team Emirates 5' 51"
36 Daniel Martin 1986 Ireland Quick-Step Floors 5' 51"
37 Giovanni Visconti 1983 Italy Bahrain - Merida 5' 51"
38 Wout Poels 1987 Netherlands Team Sky 8' 08"
39 Jan Polanc 1992 Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 8' 08"
40 Primoz Roglic 1989 Slovenia LottoNL - Jumbo 8' 08"
41 Mathias Le Turnier 1995 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 8' 08"
42 Anthony Roux 1987 France FDJ 9' 23"
43 Mickaël Cherel 1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale 9' 39"
44 David Gaudu 1996 France FDJ 9' 39"
45 Romain Sicard 1988 France Direct Energie 9' 39" 46 Alessandro De Marchi 1986 Italy BMC Racing Team 9' 39"
47 Andriy Grivko 1983 Ukraine Astana Pro Team 11' 05"
48 Floris De Tier 1992 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo 11' 05"
49 Giulio Ciccone 1994 Italy Bardiani - CSF 11' 05"
50 Simone Velasco 1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF 11' 05"
51 Koen Bouwman 1993 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo 11' 05"
52 Edward Ravasi 1994 Italy UAE Team Emirates 11' 05"
53 Ivan Santaromita 1984 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 11' 05"
54 Rui Costa 1986 Portugal UAE Team Emirates 11' 05"
55 Cristian Rodriguez 1995 Spain Wilier Triestina 11' 05"
56 Ilia Koshevoy 1991 Belarus Wilier Triestina 11' 05"
57 Tiesj Benoot 1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 11' 05"
58 Andrey Zeits 1986 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 11' 05"
59 Rodolfo Andres Torres 1987 Colombia Androni - Sidermec 11' 05"
60 Enrico Battaglin 1989 Italy LottoNL - Jumbo 11' 05"
61 Sep Vanmarcke 1988 Belgium Cannondale - Drapac 11' 05"
62 Tomasz Marczynski 1984 Poland Lotto - Soudal 11' 05"
63 Luka Pibernik 1993 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida 11' 05"
64 Carlos Verona 1992 Spain Orica - Scott 11' 05"
65 Pierre Latour 1993 France Ag2r La Mondiale 11' 05"
66 Jeremy Maison 1993 France FDJ 11' 05" 67 Darwin Atapuma 1988 Colombia UAE Team Emirates 11' 05"
68 Victor De La Parte 1986 Spain Movistar Team 11' 05"
69 Simon Geschke 1986 Germany Team Sunweb 11' 05"
70 Rein Taaramäe 1987 Estonia Team Katusha 11' 05"
71 Lennard Hofstede 1994 Netherlands Team Sunweb 11' 05"
72 Chris Hamilton 1995 Australia Team Sunweb 11' 05"
73 Sergio Luis Henao 1987 Colombia Team Sky 11' 10"
74 Adam Yates 1992 Great Britain Orica - Scott 11' 24"
75 Stéphane Rossetto 1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 12' 36" 76 Luis Angel Mate 1984 Spain
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 12' 36"
77 Pawel Poljanski 1990 Poland Bora - Hansgrohe 12' 36"
78 Antwan Tolhoek 1994 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo 14' 33"
79 Marc Soler 1993 Spain Movistar Team 14' 49"
80 Pavel Brutt 1982 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 15' 21"
81 Jan Barta 1984 Czech Republic Bora - Hansgrohe 15' 21"
82 Christopher Juul Jensen 1989 Denmark Orica - Scott 15' 21"
83 Lachlan Morton 1992 Australia Team Dimension Data 15' 21"
84 Mekseb Debesay 1991 Eritrea Team Dimension Data 15' 45"
85 Brendan Canty 1992 Australia Cannondale - Drapac 15' 45"
86 Emanuel Buchmann 1992 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 15' 45"
87 Pieter Serry 1988 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 15' 45"
88 Gregor Muhlberger 1994 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 15' 45"
89 Lorenzo Rota 1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF 16' 37"
90 Sergej Firsanov 1982 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 17' 09"
91 Artem Nych 1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 17' 09"
92 Daan Olivier 1992 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo 17' 45"
93 Damiano Cunego 1981 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 20' 18"
94 Alessandro Bisolti 1985 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 20' 18"
95 Pierpaolo De Negri 1986 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 20' 18"
96 Iuri Filosi 1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 20' 18"
97 Jens Keukeleire 1988 Belgium Orica - Scott 21' 25"
98 Nuno Bico 1994 Portugal Movistar Team 21' 25"
99 Damien Howson 1992 Australia Orica - Scott 21' 25"
100 Maurits Lammertink 1990 Netherlands Team Katusha 21' 25"
.