VICTOIRE DE MATTEO TRENTIN (Quick Step) CLASSEMENT1 Matteo Trentin 1989 Italy Quick-Step Floors 5h 22' 51" 2 Søren Kragh Andersen 1994 Denmark Team Sunweb 00"
3 Niki Terpstra 1984 Netherlands Quick-Step Floors 01"
4 André Greipel 1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal 07"
5 Maximiliano Richeze 1983 Argentina Quick-Step Floors 07"
6 Oliver Naesen 1990 Belgium
Ag2r La Mondiale 07"
7 Yves Lampaert 1991 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 07"
8 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Italy Wanty-Groupe 07"
9 Mike Teunissen 1992 Netherlands Team Sunweb 07"
10 Jempy Drucker 1986 Luxembourg BMC Racing Team 07"
11 Tom De Vriendt 1991 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 07"
12 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 France FDJ 07" 13 Amund Grøndahl Jansen 1994 Norway LottoNL - Jumbo 10"
14 Olivier Le Gac 1993 France FDJ 12" 15 Daniel Oss 1987 Italy BMC Racing Team 14"
16 Silvan Dillier 1990 Switzerland BMC Racing Team 22"
17 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 22"
18 Marc Sarreau 1993 France FDJ 28" 19 Dylan Groenewegen 1993 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo 28"
20 Nikolas Maes 1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 28"
21 Max Walscheid 1993 Germany Team Sunweb 28"
22 Nacer Bouhanni 1990 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 28" 23 Mark McNally 1989 Great Britain Wanty-Groupe 28"
24 Reto Hollenstein 1985 Switzerland Team Katusha 28"
25 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28"
26 Roy Curvers 1979 Netherlands Team Sunweb 32"
27 Rudy Barbier 1992 France Ag2r La Mondiale 45" 28 Fernando Gaviria 1994 Colombia Quick-Step Floors 45"
29 Timothy Dupont 1987 Belgium Veranda's Willems 45"
30 Roy Jans 1990 Belgium WB Veranclassic 45"
31 Jesper Asselman 1990 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 45"
32 Elmar Reinders 1992 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 45"
33 Kevin Le Cunff 1988 France HP BTP - Auber93 45" 34 Floris Gerts 1992 Netherlands BMC Racing Team 45"
35 Damien Touze 1996 France HP BTP - Auber93 45"
36 Pierre Gouault 1993 France HP BTP - Auber93 45" 37 Dries Van Gestel 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 45"
38 Frederik Backaert 1990 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 45"
39 Brecht Dhaene 1988 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 45"
40 Maxime Vantomme 1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic 45"
41 Jenthe Biermans 1995 Belgium Team Katusha 45"
42 Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Belgium
Roubaix Lille Métropole 45"
43 Emils Liepins 1992 Latvia
Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 45"
44 Rémy Di Gregorio 1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 45" 45 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 Litauen
Ag2r La Mondiale 45"
46 Lionel Taminiaux 1996 Belgium WB Veranclassic 45"
47 Piotr Havik 1994 Netherlands Team Katusha 45"
48 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 45"
49 Delio Fernandez Cruz 1986 Spain
Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 45"
50 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 45"
51 David Menut 1992 France HP BTP - Auber93 45" 52 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 45"
53 Joey Rosskopf 1989 USA BMC Racing Team 45"
54 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 45" 55 Stefan Küng 1993 Switzerland BMC Racing Team 45"
56 Mark Cavendish 1985 Great Britain Team Dimension Data 45"
57 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier 1994 Eritrea Team Dimension Data 45"
58 Jos Van Emden 1985 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo 45"
59 Remi Cavagna 1995 France Quick-Step Floors 45" 60 Timo Roosen 1993 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo 45"
61 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 1992 Denmark Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 45"
62 Ramon Sinkeldam 1989 Netherlands Team Sunweb 45"
63 Angelo Tulik 1990 France Direct Energie 45"
64 Kevin Reza 1988 France FDJ 45"
65 Benoit Vaugrenard 1982 France FDJ 45" 66 Aime Degendt 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 45"
67 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo 45"
68 Jeremy Lecroq 1995 France Roubaix Lille Métropole 45" 69 Michael Mørkøv 1985 Denmark Team Katusha 59"
70 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle 1988 Spain LottoNL - Jumbo 59"
71 Zdenek Stybar 1985 Czech Republic Quick-Step Floors 1' 07"
72 Huub Duyn 1984 Netherlands Veranda's Willems 1' 32"
73 Jarl Salomein 1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1' 36"
74 Nans Peters 1994 France Ag2r La Mondiale 1' 36" 75 Sébastien Delfosse 1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic 1' 36"
76 Jordan Levasseur 1995 France Armee de Terre 1' 38"
77 Benjamin Thomas 1995 France Armee de Terre 2' 06"
78 Jeremy Leveau 1992 France Roubaix Lille Métropole 2' 06"
79 Romain Le Roux 1992 France Armee de Terre 2' 06"
80 Alan Riou 1997 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 2' 06" 81 Angel Madrazo 1988 Spain
Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 2' 06"
82 Cyril Lemoine 1983 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2' 09" 83 Lasse Norman Hansen 1992 Denmark Aqua Blue Sport 2' 20"
84 Lars Petter Nordhaug 1984 Norway Aqua Blue Sport 2' 20"
85 Gatis Smukulis 1987 Latvia
Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 2' 22"
86 Arjen Livyns 1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems 2' 22"
87 Andre Looij 1995 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 2' 22"
88 Christophe Noppe 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2' 22"
89 Stijn Devolder 1979 Belgium Veranda's Willems 2' 22"
90 Piet Allegaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2' 22"
91 Nicholas Dlamini 1995 South Africa Team Dimension Data 2' 22"
92 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Belgium Wanty-Groupe 2' 22"
93 Tosh van der Sande 1990 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 2' 22"
94 Bram Welten 1997 Netherlands BMC Racing Team 2' 22"
95 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 2' 22"
96 Anthony Delaplace 1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 2' 22" 97 Maarten Wynants 1982 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo 2' 22"
98 Romain Guillemois 1991 France Direct Energie 2' 41"
99 Romain Cardis 1992 France Direct Energie 2' 41"
100 Thomas Boudat 1994 France Direct Energie 2' 41" 101 Taco Van der Hoorn 1993 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 2' 41"
102 Brice Feillu 1985 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 2' 41" 103 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov 1989 Russia Team Katusha 4' 13"
104 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 4' 25"
105 Jeroen Meijers 1993 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 4' 25"
106 Bernhard Eisel 1981 Austria Team Dimension Data 4' 25"
107 Lars Ytting Bak 1980 Denmark Lotto - Soudal 4' 25"
108 Leo Vincent 1995 France FDJ 4' 25" 109 Max Walscheid 1993 Germany Team Sunweb 4' 25"
110 Julien Duval 1990 France Ag2r La Mondiale 4' 25"
111 Romain Combaud 1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 4' 25" 112 Lander Seynaeve 1992 Belgium
Roubaix Lille Métropole 4' 25"
113 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Belgium WB Veranclassic 4' 25"
114 Joeri Calleeuw 1985 Belgium
Roubaix Lille Métropole 4' 25"
115 Calvin Watson 1993 Australia Aqua Blue Sport 4' 25"
116 Ignatas Konovalovas 1985 Litauen
FDJ 4' 25"
117 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 Norway
FDJ 4' 25"
118 Dylan Kowalski 1994 France Roubaix Lille Métropole 4' 25"
119 Julien Antomarchi 1984 France Roubaix Lille Métropole 4' 25"
120 Anthony Turgis 1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4' 25"
121 Jimmy Turgis 1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4' 25" 122 Stijn Vandenbergh 1984 Belgium Ag2r La Mondiale 4' 25"
123 Kevyn Ista 1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic 4' 25"
124 Marco Mathis 1994 Germany Team Katusha 4' 25"
125 Rick Zabel 1993 Germany Team Katusha 4' 25"
126 Franck Bonnamour 1995 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 4' 25" 127 Edward Planckaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4' 25"
128 Jay Robert Thomson 1986 South Africa Team Dimension Data 4' 25"
129 Adam Blythe 1989 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport 4' 25"
130 Jens Debusschere 1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 4' 25"
131 Florian Vachon 1985 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 4' 25" 132 Matthew Brammeier 1985 Ireland Aqua Blue Sport 4' 25"
133 Nick Dougall 1992 South Africa Team Dimension Data 4' 25"
134 Moreno Hofland 1991 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal 4' 25"
135 Lawrence Naesen 1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic 4' 25"
136 Robert Wagner 1983 Germany LottoNL - Jumbo 4' 25"
137 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Belgium
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4' 25"
138 Phil Bauhaus 1994 Germany Team Sunweb 4' 25"
139 Sander Cordeel 1987 Belgium Veranda's Willems 4' 25"
140 Aidis Kruopis 1986 Litauen Veranda's Willems 4' 25"
141 Dries De Bondt 1991 Belgium Veranda's Willems 4' 25"
142 Pim Ligthart 1988 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 4' 25"
143 Albert Timmer 1985 Netherlands Team Sunweb 4' 25"
144 Yohann Gène 1981 France Direct Energie 5' 50"
145 Alexandre Pichot 1983 France Direct Energie 5' 50"
146 Romain Feillu 1984 France HP BTP - Auber93 5' 50" 147 Johann Van Zyl 1991 South Africa Team Dimension Data 5' 50"
148 Yannick Martinez 1988 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 5' 50"
149 Thibault Ferasse 1994 France Armee de Terre 5' 50"
150 Bryan Alaphilippe 1995 France Armee de Terre 5' 50"
151 Damien Gaudin 1986 France Armee de Terre 5' 50"
152 Thomas Rostollan 1986 France Armee de Terre 5' 50" 153 Nicolas Vereecken 1990 Belgium
Roubaix Lille Métropole 5' 50"
154 Dorian Godon 1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5' 50"
155 Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 France Ag2r La Mondiale 5' 50" 156 Enzo Wouters 1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 5' 50"
157 Daniel Pearson 1994 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport 5' 50"
158 Andrew Fenn 1990 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport 7' 00"
159 Alo Jakin 1986 Estonia
HP BTP - Auber93 7' 00"
160 Michael Goolaerts 1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems 7' 00"
161 Nicolas Baldo 1984 France HP BTP - Auber93 7' 00"
162 Laurent Pichon 1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 12' 54"
163 Armindo Fonseca 1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 12' 54"
164 Arnaud Gérard 1984 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 12' 54" 165 Iljo Keisse 1982 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 12' 54"
166 Nicolas Prodhomme 1997 France HP BTP - Auber93 12' 54"
167 Stephane Poulhies 1985 France Armee de Terre 19' 34 .