VICTOIRE DE Rasmus Christian QUAADE (BHS-Almeborg Bornholm) 1 QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 4h20'47''2 HOELGAARD Daniel NOR
GROUPAMA - FDJ +03
3 FONSECA Armindo FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC +03
4 TOUZE Damien FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 +03
5 DANIEL Maxime FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC +03
6 HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +036 JANS Roy BEL CIBEL - CEBON +03
8 ARIESEN Tim NED ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +03
9 DUMOULIN Samuel FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +0310 MAIKIN Roman RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO +03
11 VINCENT Léo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +0312 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS +03
13 EL FARES Julien FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +0314 FRIESECKE Gian SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +03
15 BOUDAT Thomas FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +03
16 MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +0317 RAFFAELE Angelo ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD +03
18 TURGIS Jimmy FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03
19 TRARIEUX Julien FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +0320 MCCABE Travis USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +03
21 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +03
22 LE CUNFF Kevin FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 +03
23 LEVEAU Jérémy FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +03
24 MALDONADO Anthony FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 +03
25 PERICHON Pierre Luc FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC +0326 MEIJERS Jeroen NED ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +06
27 COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +0628 DE GREEF Robbert NED ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +06
29 COUSIN Jerome FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +0630 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS +06
31 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS +15
32 MARCHAND Gianni BEL CIBEL - CEBON +15
33 GOUAULT Pierre FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE +1534 THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +15
35 MAINARD Jerome FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE +15
36 MADOUAS Valentin FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +1537 VERMEULEN Alexey USA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING +15
38 DELAPLACE Anthony FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC +1939 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +21
40 LEVARLET Guillaume FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 +21
41 TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS +21
42 PACHER Quentin FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +21
43 SEIGLE Romain FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +21
44 ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE +2145 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO +21
46 OURSELIN Paul FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +21
47 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +2148 SCHELLING Patrick SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +21
49 RIESEBEEK Oscar NED ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +21
50 JAKIN Alo EST
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 +26
51 GAUTIER Cyril FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +26
52 PICHON Laurent FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC +26
53 DUPONT Hubert FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +26
54 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +2855 JANSSENS Jimmy BEL CIBEL - CEBON +28
56 WEENING Pieter NED ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ +28
57 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE +28
58 STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +01:49
59 ETXABE LETURIA Jokin ESP INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING +01:49
60 EDET Nicolas FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:4961 TRUSOV Nikolay RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO +01:49
62 DIELEMAN Michiel BEL CIBEL - CEBON +01:53
63 BONNAMOUR Franck FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC +01:58
64 JOLY Thomas FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE +02:0065 RÜEGG Lukas SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +02:51
66 ORRICO Davide ITA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +03:01
67 ROUX Anthony FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +03:4668 RUIJGH Rob NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX +04:01
69 SICARD Romain FRA DIRECT ENERGIE +04:33
70 MAURELET Flavien FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 +04:3371 SHILOV Sergei RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO +04:33
72 SIMON Julien FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:3373 EATON Daniel USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +04:33
74 MOTTIER Justin FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +05:49
75 VAUGRENARD Benoit FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +05:4976 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando ESP +06:38
77 TORRES JORRO Sergio ESP TARTELETTO - ISOREX +06:38
78 KLARIS Magnus Bak DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +06:38
79 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +06:38
80 AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +06:38
81 CATAFORD Alexander CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM +06:38
82 LISSON Christoffer DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +06:38
83 COMBAUD Romain FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM +06:3884 RYBALKIN Aleksei RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO +06:38
85 ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +06:38
86 BAGOT Yoann FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +06:38
87 REZA Kevin FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB +06:3888 RUYTERS Brecht BEL CIBEL - CEBON +06:38
89 SHALUNOV Evgeny RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO +06:38
90 PETERS Nans FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +07:4591 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS +12:16
.