VICTOIRE DE BOB JUNGELS (Quick-Step)CLASSEMENT1 BOB JUNGELS 54 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 06h 24' 44'' - - - 2 MICHAEL WOODS 87 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 06h 25' 21'' + 00h 00' 37'' - -
3 ROMAIN BARDET 61 AG2R LA MONDIALE 06h 25' 21'' + 00h 00' 37'' - -
4 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 06h 25' 23'' + 00h 00' 39'' - - 5 DOMENICO POZZOVIVO 46 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 06h 25' 23'' + 00h 00' 39'' - -
6 ENRICO GASPAROTTO 42 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 06h 25' 23'' + 00h 00' 39'' - -
7 DAVIDE FORMOLO 93 BORA - HANSGROHE 06h 25' 23'' + 00h 00' 39'' - -
8 ROMAN KREUZIGER 71 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 06h 25' 23'' + 00h 00' 39'' - -
9 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA 23 TEAM SKY 06h 25' 23'' + 00h 00' 39'' - -
10 JAKOB FUGLSANG 111 ASTANA PRO TEAM 06h 25' 23'' + 00h 00' 39'' - -
11 JELLE VANENDERT 157 LOTTO SOUDAL 06h 25' 29'' + 00h 00' 45'' - -
12 SAM OOMEN 37 TEAM SUNWEB 06h 25' 32'' + 00h 00' 48'' - -
13 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 1 MOVISTAR TEAM 06h 25' 35'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
14 JACK HAIG 73 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 06h 25' 50'' + 00h 01' 06'' - -
15 TOM DUMOULIN 31 TEAM SUNWEB 06h 26' 08'' + 00h 01' 24'' - -
16 TIM WELLENS 151 LOTTO SOUDAL 06h 26' 28'' + 00h 01' 44'' - -
17 JESUS HERRADA LOPEZ 141
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 06h 26' 52'' + 00h 02' 08'' - -
18 DANIEL MARTIN 11 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 06h 27' 25'' + 00h 02' 41'' - -
19 MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN 116 ASTANA PRO TEAM 06h 27' 34'' + 00h 02' 50'' - -
20 DYLAN TEUNS 101 BMC RACING TEAM 06h 27' 37'' + 00h 02' 53'' - -
21 MAURITS LAMMERTINK 207 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 06h 27' 40'' + 00h 02' 56'' - -
22 RUI ALBERTO FARIA DA COSTA 13 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 06h 27' 40'' + 00h 02' 56'' - -
23 TIESJ BENOOT 152 LOTTO SOUDAL 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
24 ROBERT GESINK 191 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
25 BAUKE MOLLEMA 121 TREK - SEGAFREDO 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
26 RUDY MOLARD 131 GROUPAMA - FDJ 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - - 27 PATRICK KONRAD 94 BORA - HANSGROHE 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
28 DIEGO ULISSI 17 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
29 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 25 TEAM SKY 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
30 TOM-JELTE SLAGTER 161 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
31 PHILIPPE GILBERT 53 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
32 VINCENZO NIBALI 41 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
33 GUILLAUME MARTIN 211 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - - 34 SERGE PAUWELS 167 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
35 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN 56 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
36 ANTHONY ROUX 134 GROUPAMA - FDJ 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - - 37 DAMIANO CARUSO 103 BMC RACING TEAM 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
38 XANDRO MEURISSE 215 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
39 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI 104 BMC RACING TEAM 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
40 PIETER SERRY 57 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
41 TANEL KANGERT 115 ASTANA PRO TEAM 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
42 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE 76 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
43 JAY MCCARTHY 95 BORA - HANSGROHE 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
44 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 113 ASTANA PRO TEAM 06h 27' 51'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
45 ILNUR ZAKARIN 201 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 06h 27' 59'' + 00h 03' 15'' - -
46 JOSE HERRADA LOPEZ 143
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 06h 28' 01'' + 00h 03' 17'' - -
47 DARYL IMPEY 74 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 06h 28' 01'' + 00h 03' 17'' - -
48 AXEL DOMONT 64 AG2R LA MONDIALE 06h 28' 02'' + 00h 03' 18'' - -
49 MIKAEL CHEREL 63 AG2R LA MONDIALE 06h 28' 02'' + 00h 03' 18'' - - 50 ROBERT KISERLOVSKI 205 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 06h 28' 06'' + 00h 03' 22'' - -
51 PIERRE ROLLAND 86 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 06h 28' 06'' + 00h 03' 22'' - - 52 LILIAN CALMEJANE 221 DIRECT ENERGIE 06h 28' 06'' + 00h 03' 22'' - - 53 WARREN BARGUIL 181 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 06h 28' 08'' + 00h 03' 24'' - - 54 RIGOBERTO URAN 81 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 06h 28' 09'' + 00h 03' 25'' - -
55 TSGABU GEBREMARYAM GRMAY 125 TREK - SEGAFREDO 06h 28' 18'' + 00h 03' 34'' - -
56 GERAINT THOMAS 26 TEAM SKY 06h 28' 21'' + 00h 03' 37'' - -
57 RAFAL MAJKA 91 BORA - HANSGROHE 06h 28' 26'' + 00h 03' 42'' - -
58 DAVIDE VILLELLA 117 ASTANA PRO TEAM 06h 28' 45'' + 00h 04' 01'' - -
59 MIKEL LANDA MEANA 6 MOVISTAR TEAM 06h 30' 09'' + 00h 05' 25'' - -
60 CARLOS ALBERTO BETANCUR GOMEZ 4 MOVISTAR TEAM 06h 30' 09'' + 00h 05' 25'' - -
61 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 85 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 06h 30' 44'' + 00h 06' 00'' - -
62 MICHAEL GOGL 124 TREK - SEGAFREDO 06h 33' 34'' + 00h 08' 50'' - -
63 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 32 TEAM SUNWEB 06h 33' 52'' + 00h 09' 08'' - -
64 JOSÉ ROJAS 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 06h 34' 01'' + 00h 09' 17'' - -
65 IAN BOSWELL 203 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 06h 34' 02'' + 00h 09' 18'' - -
66 LAWRENCE WARBASSE 171 AQUA BLUE SPORT 06h 34' 02'' + 00h 09' 18'' - -
67 NICOLAS EDET 142 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 06h 34' 02'' + 00h 09' 18'' - - 68 SIMON GESCHKE 34 TEAM SUNWEB 06h 34' 08'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
69 ALEX HOWES 83 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 06h 34' 55'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
70 ANTHONY PEREZ 146 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 06h 34' 55'' + 00h 10' 11'' - - 71 MARK CHRISTIAN 172 AQUA BLUE SPORT 06h 34' 55'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
72 TOMASZ MARCZYNSKI 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 06h 34' 55'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
73 PAUL OURSELIN 225 DIRECT ENERGIE 06h 34' 55'' + 00h 10' 11'' - - 74 NATNAEL BERHANE 162 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 06h 34' 55'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
75 BJORG LAMBRECHT 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 06h 34' 55'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
76 KEVIN DELTOMBE 233 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 06h 34' 55'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
77 SIMON GERRANS 105 BMC RACING TEAM 06h 34' 55'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
78 PAUL MARTENS 194 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 06h 34' 55'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
79 JACQUES WILLEM JANSE VAN RENSBURG 165 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 06h 34' 55'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
80 CARLOS VERONA 77 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 06h 34' 55'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
81 ENRIC MAS 55 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 06h 34' 55'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
82 STEPHEN CUMMINGS 163 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 06h 34' 55'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
83 JÉRÔME BAUGNIES 212 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 06h 34' 55'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
84 CESARE BENEDETTI 92 BORA - HANSGROHE 06h 36' 20'' + 00h 11' 36'' - -
85 DAVID GAUDU 132 GROUPAMA - FDJ 06h 36' 27'' + 00h 11' 43'' - - 86 PREBEN VAN HECKE 237 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 06h 36' 47'' + 00h 12' 03'' - -
87 DIMITRI PEYSKENS 246 WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 06h 36' 47'' + 00h 12' 03'' - -
88 TOMS SKUJINS 127 TREK - SEGAFREDO 06h 36' 47'' + 00h 12' 03'' - -
89 JOSEPH ROSSKOPF 106 BMC RACING TEAM 06h 36' 47'' + 00h 12' 03'' - -
90 BENJAMIN KING 166 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 06h 36' 47'' + 00h 12' 03'' - -
91 ELIE GESBERT 182 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 06h 36' 47'' + 00h 12' 03'' - -
92 ROMAIN HARDY 183 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 06h 36' 47'' + 00h 12' 03'' - - 93 THOMAS DEGAND 213 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 06h 36' 47'' + 00h 12' 03'' - -
94 CYRIL GAUTIER 66 AG2R LA MONDIALE 06h 36' 47'' + 00h 12' 03'' - - 95 BRAM TANKINK 195 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 06h 36' 47'' + 00h 12' 03'' - -
96 DARIO CATALDO 112 ASTANA PRO TEAM 06h 36' 47'' + 00h 12' 03'' - -
97 GIOVANNI VISCONTI 47 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 06h 36' 47'' + 00h 12' 03'' - -
98 GORKA IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI 43 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 06h 36' 47'' + 00h 12' 03'' - -
99 AMAEL MOINARD 185 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 06h 36' 47'' + 00h 12' 03'' - - 100 CHRISTOPHER JUUL-JENSEN 75 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 06h 36' 47'' + 00h 12' 03'' - -
101 JON IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI 44 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 06h 37' 31'' + 00h 12' 47'' - -
102 TAO GEOGHEGAN-HART 22 TEAM SKY 06h 38' 50'' + 00h 14' 06'' - -
103 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER 96 BORA - HANSGROHE 06h 38' 50'' + 00h 14' 06'' - -
104 CHAD HAGA 35 TEAM SUNWEB 06h 39' 16'' + 00h 14' 32'' - -
105 CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON 36 TEAM SUNWEB 06h 39' 16'' + 00h 14' 32'' - -
106 EDWARD DUNBAR 173 AQUA BLUE SPORT 06h 39' 16'' + 00h 14' 32'' - -
107 ANDREY AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA 2 MOVISTAR TEAM 06h 39' 16'' + 00h 14' 32'' - -
108 MANUELE MORI 14 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 06h 40' 32'' + 00h 15' 48'' - -
109 LAWSON CRADDOCK 82 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 06h 40' 32'' + 00h 15' 48'' - -
110 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 206 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 06h 40' 32'' + 00h 15' 48'' - -
111 BENJAMIN DECLERCQ 231 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 06h 40' 32'' + 00h 15' 48'' - -
112 MARCO MINNAARD 216 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 06h 40' 32'' + 00h 15' 48'' - -
113 JULIEN BERNARD 122 TREK - SEGAFREDO 06h 40' 32'' + 00h 15' 48'' - -
114 FABIEN GRELLIER 222 DIRECT ENERGIE 06h 40' 32'' + 00h 15' 48'' - -
115 FABIEN DOUBEY 214 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 06h 40' 32'' + 00h 15' 48'' - -
116 ROMAIN SEIGLE 135 GROUPAMA - FDJ 06h 40' 32'' + 00h 15' 48'' - - 117 WOUT POELS 21 TEAM SKY 06h 40' 32'' + 00h 15' 48'' - -
118 THOMAS SPRENGERS 234 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 06h 40' 32'' + 00h 15' 48'' - -
119 BENOIT VAUGRENARD 136 GROUPAMA - FDJ 06h 40' 32'' + 00h 15' 48'' - - 120 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 06h 41' 19'' + 00h 16' 35'' - -
.