VICTOIRE D'ALEXANDER KRISTOFF (UEA)CLASSEMENT
1 Kristoff Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 5:13:25 2 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb ,,
3 Naesen Oliver
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
4 Pasqualon Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:01
5 de Bie Sean Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
6 Bole Grega Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,,
7 Bennett Sam BORA - hansgrohe 0:02
8 Boasson Hagen Edvald Dimension Data ,,
9 Tratnik Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
10 Lobato Juan José Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,,
11 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
12 Pibernik Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 0:03
13 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 14 Mertz Remy Lotto Soudal ,,
15 Vanbilsen Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
16 Smith Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:04
17 Van Gestel Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
18 Buchmann Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe 0:05
19 Pedersen Casper Aqua Blue Sport 20 ,,
20 Politt Nils Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
21 Bernard Julien Trek - Segafredo 0:07 22 Owsian Lukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
23 Riabushenko Alexandr UAE-Team Emirates ,,
24 Gaviria Fernando Quick-Step Floors 0:10
25 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Floors 0:18
26 Špilak Simon Team Katusha - Alpecin 0:28
27 Deltombe Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:44
28 Canola Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,,
29 Mortier Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
30 Riesebeek Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
31 Lambrecht Bjorg Lotto Soudal ,,
32 Bonnamour Franck Fortuneo - Samsic 0:45 33 Duijn Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:46
34 Nych Artem Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
35 Shaw James Lotto Soudal 0:47
36 Mühlberger Gregor BORA - hansgrohe 0:49
37 Gogl Michael Trek - Segafredo 0:50
38 Claeys Dimitri
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:51
39 Stosz Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:12
40 Consonni Simone UAE-Team Emirates 1:13
41 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Dimension Data 1:26
42 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 1:37
43 Peyskens Dimitri WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
44 Declercq Tim Quick-Step Floors 1:38
45 Bystrøm Sven Erik UAE-Team Emirates ,,
46 Martinelli Davide Quick-Step Floors ,,
47 Pauwels Serge Dimension Data ,,
48 Antunes Amaro Manuel CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
49 Baugnies Jerome Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:39
50 Kišerlovski Robert Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
51 Arslanov Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
52 Firsanov Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo 1:40
53 Slagter Tom-Jelte Dimension Data ,,
54 Koch Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:43
55 Arashiro Yukiya Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 1:44
56 Vachon Florian Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 57 Ferrari Roberto UAE-Team Emirates ,,
58 De Plus Laurens Quick-Step Floors 1:45
.