CLASSEMENTS DE LA 3e ETAPEETAPE1 Groenewegen Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo 4:09:16 2 Boasson Hagen Edvald Dimension Data ,,
3 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy ,,
4 Trondsen Trond Team Coop ,,
5 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
6 Aberasturi Jon Euskadi - Murias ,,
7 Kreder Michel Aqua Blue Sport ,,
8 Halvorsen Kristoffer Team Sky ,,
9 Larsen Niklas Team Virtu Cycling ,,
10 Basso Leonardo Team Sky ,,
11 Aasvold Kristian Team Coop ,,
12 Roosen Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,
13 Koch Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
14 Jules Justin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 15 Farazijn Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
16 Albanese Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF ,,
17 Mas Lluís Guillermo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
18 Rovny Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
19 Aalrust Hakon Team Coop ,,
20 Skjerping Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal ,,
21 Lukkedahl Øivind Team Coop ,,
22 Warbasse Larry Aqua Blue Sport ,,
23 Aranburu Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
24 Ligthart Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
25 Prades Eduard Euskadi - Murias ,,
26 Jones Brenton
Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,
27 van der Lijke Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
28 Hoelgaard Markus Team Joker Icopal ,,
29 Kamp Alexander Team Virtu Cycling ,,
30 Van Gestel Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
31 Mcnally Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
32 De Greef Robbert Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
33 Meijers Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
34 Hagen Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal ,,
35 Schultz Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
36 Bagües Aritz Euskadi - Murias ,,
37 Dibben Jonathan Team Sky ,,
38 Hoem Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal ,,
39 Menten Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
40 Gerts Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
41 Molina Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
42 Siskevicius Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,
43 Deignan Philip Team Sky ,,
44 Irisarri Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
45 Wackermann Luca Bardiani - CSF ,,
46 Peyskens Dimitri WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
47 Ruijgh Rob Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
48 Sisr Frantisek CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
49 Vangstad Andreas Team Joker Icopal ,,
50 Stockman Abram Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
51 Weening Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
52 Warnier Antoine WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
53 Van Hecke Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
54 Maronese Marco Bardiani - CSF ,,
55 Hagen Krister Team Coop ,,
56 Resell Erik Nordsaeter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,
57 El Fares Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 58 Deltombe Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
59 Lopez David Team Sky ,,
60 Pearson Daniel Aqua Blue Sport ,,
61 Schultz Jesper Team Virtu Cycling ,,
62 Baugnies Jerome Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
63 Lagutin Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
64 Torres Sergio Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
65 Denifl Stefan Aqua Blue Sport ,,
66 Kirsch Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
67 Jensen August Israel Cycling Academy ,,
68 Kudus Merhawi Dimension Data ,,
69 Warlop Jordi Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
70 van Melsen Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
71 Tiller Rasmus Team Joker Icopal ,,
72 Foliforov Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
73 Shalunov Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo 0:18
74 Mihaylov Nikolay
Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,
75 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,
76 Bernas Pawel CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
77 Bresciani Michael Bardiani - CSF ,,
78 Bendixen Louis Team Coop ,,
79 Vallée Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:25
80 Schlegel Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:33
81 Finetto Mauro Delko
Marseille Provence KTM 0:35
82 Jansen Amund Grondahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:38
83 Spengler Lukas WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
84 van Winden Dennis Israel Cycling Academy 1:00
85 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Dimension Data 1:04
86 Watson Calvin Aqua Blue Sport 0:04
87 Martens Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:14
88 Saugstad Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 1:26
89 Veyhe Torkil Team Virtu Cycling 1:29
90 Waersted Syver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 1:41
91 Sefa Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex 1:52
92 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh Team Virtu Cycling 2:04
93 Kreder Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:10
94 Earle Nathan Israel Cycling Academy 0:04
95 Archbold Shane Aqua Blue Sport 2:47
96 Banaszek Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:30
97 Delfosse Sebastien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:39
98 Yssaad Yannis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 99 Maikin Roman Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
100 Porsev Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
101 Savini Daniel Bardiani - CSF ,,
102 Dougall Nick Dimension Data ,,
103 Boucher David Tarteletto - Isorex 4:25
104 Leigh Andy Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
105 Kurek Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
106 Traeen Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 5:32
107 Fløtten Audun Brekke Team Virtu Cycling ,,
108 Dlamini Nickolas Dimension Data 7:33
109 Turek Daniel Israel Cycling Academy ,,
110 Eenkhoorn Pascal Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,
111 Saez Héctor Euskadi - Murias ,,
112 Smukulis Gatis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,
113 Gonzalez Aitor Euskadi - Murias 9:23
114 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Dimension Data ,,
115 Goldstein Omer Israel Cycling Academy ,,
116 Samitier Sergio Euskadi - Murias 9:56
117 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 10:08
GENERAL1 Dylan Groenewegen 1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 12:08:25 2 Sondre Holst Enger 1993 Norway Israel Cycling Academy + 01
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen 1987 Norway Team Dimension Data + 01
4 Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 17
5 Alex Aranburu 1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 17
6 Jeroen Meijers 1993 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 18
7 Erik Nordsæter Resell 1996 Norway Uno-X Development + 18
8 Trond Håkon Trondsen 1994 Norway Team Coop + 20
9 Michel Kreder 1987 Netherlands Aqua Blue Sport + 20
10 Krister Hagen 1989 Norway Team Coop + 20
11 Bjørn Tore Hoem 1991 Norway Joker Icopal + 20
12 Eduard Prades 1987 Spain Euskadi - Murias + 21
13 Alexander Kamp Egested 1993 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling + 21
14 Leonardo Basso 1993 Italy Team Sky + 21
15 Justin Jules 1986 France WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 21 16 Andreas Vangstad 1992 Norway Joker Icopal + 21
17 Øivind Lukkedal 1994 Norway Team Coop + 21
18 Antonie Warnier 1993 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 21
19 Luis Mas Bonet 1989 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 24
20 Kristian Aasvold 1995 Norway Team Coop + 24
21 Maxime Farazijn 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 24
22 Timo Roosen 1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 24
23 Niklas Larsen 1997 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling + 24
24 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Lithuania
Delko Marseille - Provence + 24
25 Nick Van der Lijke 1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 24
26 Jonas Koch 1993 Germany CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 24
27 Kevin Deltombe 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 24
28 Pim Ligthart 1988 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 24
29 Aritz Bagues 1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias + 24
30 Carl Fredrik Hagen 1991 Norway Joker Icopal + 24
31 Rob Ruygh 1986 Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex + 24
32 Nicholas Schultz 1994 Australia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 24
33 Antonio Molina 1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 24
34 Philip Deignan 1983 Ireland Team Sky + 24
35 Luca Wackermann 1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF + 24
36 Jerome Baugnies 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 24
37 Ivan Rovny 1987 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo + 24
38 Pieter Weening 1981 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 24
39 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 24
40 Lawrence Warbasse 1990 USA Aqua Blue Sport + 24
41 Jon Irisarri Rincon 1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 24
42 Markus Hoelgaard 1994 Norway Joker Icopal + 24
43 Abram Stockman 1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex + 24
44 Merhawi Kudus 1994 Eritrea Team Dimension Data + 24
45 Alex Kirsch 1992 Luxembourg WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 24
46 Frantisek Sisr 1993 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 24
47 Daniel Pearson 1994 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport + 24
48 Jesper Schultz 1996 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling + 24
49 Sergey Lagutin 1981 Uzbekistan Gazprom - RusVelo + 24
50 David López 1981 Spain Team Sky + 24
51 August Jensen 1991 Norway Israel Cycling Academy + 24
52 Alexander Foliforov 1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo + 24
53 Floris Gerts 1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 24
54 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 24
55 Dries Van Gestel 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 24
56 Stefan Denifl 1987 Austria Aqua Blue Sport + 24
57 Milan Menten 1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 24
58 Nathan Earle 1988 Australia Israel Cycling Academy + 24
59 Nikolay Mihaylov 1988 Bulgaria
Delko Marseille - Provence + 38
60 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias + 39
61 Kristoffer Skjerping 1993 Norway Joker Icopal + 47
62 Louis Bendixen 1995 Denmark Team Coop + 49
63 Marco Maronese 1994 Italy Bardiani - CSF + 51
64 Jonathan Dibben 1994 Great Britain Team Sky + 51
65 Sergio Torres Jorro 1991 Spain Tarteletto - Isorex + 53
66 Amund Grøndahl Jansen 1994 Norway Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 58
67 Mark McNally 1989 Great Britain Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:06
68 Julien El Fares 1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:06 69 Rasmus Tiller 1996 Norway Joker Icopal + 01:10
70 Dennis Van Winden 1987 Netherlands Israel Cycling Academy + 01:20
71 Boris Vallee 1993 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:27
72 Michal Schlegel 1995 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 01:35
73 Kristoffer Halvorsen 1996 Norway Team Sky + 01:39
74 Brenton Jones 1991 Australia
Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:39
75 Vincenzo Albanese 1996 Italy Bardiani - CSF + 01:47
76 Anders Skaarseth 1995 Norway Uno-X Development + 01:53
77 Håkon Lunder Aalrust 1998 Norway Team Coop + 01:54
78 Robbert De Greef 1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 01:54
79 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:54
80 Mauro Finetto 1985 Italy
Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:57
81 Pawel Bernas 1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 02:03
82 Torkil Veyhe 1990 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling + 02:16
83 Lucas Spengler 1994 Switzerland WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 02:23
84 Calvin Watson 1993 Australia Aqua Blue Sport + 02:33
85 Jordi Warlop 1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:43
86 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier 1994 Eritrea Team Dimension Data + 02:49
87 Ylber Sefa 1991 Albania Tarteletto - Isorex + 03:01
88 Michael Bresciani 1994 Italy Bardiani - CSF + 03:38
89 Paul Martens 1983 Germany Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 04:21
90 Wesley Kreder 1990 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 04:32
91 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 1992 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling + 04:36
92 Lars Saugstad 1997 Norway Uno-X Development + 04:46
93 Daniel Savini 1997 Italy Bardiani - CSF + 04:48
94 Alexander Porsev 1986 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo + 04:57
95 Yannis Yssaad 1993 France Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 05:01 96 Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo + 05:16
97 Adrian Kurek 1988 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 05:47
98 Roman Maikin 1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo + 05:56
99 Andrew Leigh 1995 Great Britain 100% ME + 06:00
100 Alan Banaszek 1997 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 06:50
101 Audun Brekke Fløtten 1990 Norway Team Virtu Cycling + 06:53
102 Torstein Træen 1995 Norway Uno-X Development + 07:07
103 Hector Saez Benito 1993 Spain Euskadi - Murias + 07:53
104 Shane Archbold 1989 New Zealand Aqua Blue Sport + 07:57
105 Daniel Turek 1993 Czech Republic Israel Cycling Academy + 08:11
106 Nick Dougall 1992 South Africa Team Dimension Data + 08:44
107 Pascal Eenkhoorn 1997 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 09:23
108 Omer Goldstein 1996 Israel Israel Cycling Academy + 09:43
109 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto 1990 Spain Euskadi - Murias + 09:43
110 Sébastien Delfosse 1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 09:43
111 Syver Wærsted 1996 Norway Uno-X Development + 10:24
112 David Boucher 1980 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex + 10:38
113 Gatis Smukulis 1987 Latvia
Delko Marseille - Provence + 11:09
114 Sergio Samitier 1995 Spain Euskadi - Murias + 15:03
115 Nicholas Dlamini 1995 South Africa Team Dimension Data + 15:11
116 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg 1989 South Africa Team Dimension Data + 19:00
117 Kristian Kulset 1995 Norway Uno-X Development + 19:45
.