VICTOIRE DE ROBBY COBBAERT (Cibel-Cebon)CLASSEMENT1 Robby Cobbaert 1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 4h 40' 06" 2 Gerry Druyts 1991 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 00"
3 Edward Planckaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
4 Rick Ottema 1992 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team 00"
5 Kevin Pauwels 1984 Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 00"
6 Franklin Six 1996 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 00"
7 Tim Kerkhof 1993 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg 00"
8 Niels De Rooze 1992 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 00"
9 Michael Vanthourenhout 1993 Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 00"
10 Maxime Vantomme 1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 00"
11 Conor Swift 1995 Great Britain Madison - Genesis 00"
12 Maarten De Jonge 1985 Netherlands Monkey Town 00"
13 Kelvin Van Den Dool 1995 Netherlands Rabobank Plieger Jan Van Arckel 00"
14 Orluis Aular 1996 Venezuela Start Team Gusto 00"
15 Marco Doets 1995 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team 00"
16 Jason Van Dalen 1994 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 00"
17 Thijs Aerts 1996 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 00"
18 Luuc Bugter 1993 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 00"
19 Braam Merlier 1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 00"
20 Yves Coolen 1995 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 00"
21 Jerome Baugnies 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00"
22 Michiel Stockman 1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 00"
23 Maxime Farazijn 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
24 Taylor Karl Gunman 1991 New Zealand Madison - Genesis 00"
25 Timmy Diependaele 1984 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 00"
26 Abram Stockman 1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 00"
27 Brecht Stas 1995 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 00"
28 Eric Voigt 1998 USA Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek 00"
29 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00"
30 Fabien Doubey 1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00" 31 Eli Iserbyt 1997 Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 00"
32 Mario Gamper 1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 00"
33 Sven Van Luijk 1989 Netherlands Monkey Town 00"
34 Ludovic Robeet 1994 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 00"
35 Jasper De Laat 1994 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 00"
36 Ylber Sefa 1991 Albania Tarteletto - Isorex 00"
37 Gianni Marchand 1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 00"
38 Anthony Debuy 1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 00"
39 Alex Mengoulas 1997 Netherlands Beat Cycling Club 00"
40 Sjoerd Bax 1996 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 00"
41 Lander Loockx 1997 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 00"
42 Seppe Rombouts 1998 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 00"
43 Brendon Davids 1993 South Africa Bennelong - Swisswellness 00"
44 Nicolas Cleppe 1995 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 00"
45 Thomas Dhooge 1998 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo 00"
46 Jordi Van Dingenen 1996 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 00"
47 Florian Gamper 1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 00"
48 Ryan Christensen 1996 New Zealand Canyon Eisberg 00"
49 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
50 Michiel Dieleman 1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 00"
51 Isaac Mundy 1994 Great Britain Madison - Genesis 00"
52 Lennert Teugels 1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 00"
53 Jeroen Eyskens 1993 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 00"
54 Jarno Gmelich Meijling 1989 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 00"
55 Jelle Schuermans 1996 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 00"
56 Michael Cuming 1990 Great Britain Neon Velo 00"
57 Louis Rose-Davies 1999 Great Britain Canyon Eisberg 00"
58 Jim Aernouts 1989 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 00"
59 Toon Aerts 1993 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 11"
60 Kenny Molly 1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 11"
61 Mathijs Paasschens 1996 Netherlands Home Solutions-Anmapa 11"
62 Jordy Buskermolen 1991 Netherlands Monkey Town 11"
63 Dylan Bouwmans 1997 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 11"
64 Beau Duvigneau 1995 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team 11"
65 Wesley Kreder 1990 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert 14"
66 Piotr Havik 1994 Netherlands Beat Cycling Club 14"
67 Jordi Van Loon 1996 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg 14"
68 Folkert Oostra 1989 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team 16"
69 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 20"
70 Lucas Spengler 1994 Switzerland WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21"
71 Daan Soete 1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 38"
72 Lars Van Der Haar 1991 Netherlands Telenet - Fidea Lions 43"
73 Piet Allegaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 45"
74 Dries Lehaen 1995 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 1' 25"
75 Rens Tulner 1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 1' 34"
76 Jens Van Den Dool 1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 1' 34"
77 Aime Degendt 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2' 18"
78 Johannes De Paepe 1992 Belgium Cibel - Cebon 2' 56
.