Etape 1 / 07.07.2018 :
🚩Noirmoutier-en-l'Île > Fontenay-le-Comte 🏁 - 201 km TOUS LES CLASSEMENTSCLASSEMENT DE L'ETAPEVICTOIRE DE FERNANDO GAVIRIA (Quick Step) 1 FERNANDO GAVIRIA RENDON 103 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 23' 32'' - B : 10'' - 2 PETER SAGAN 111 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 23' 32'' - B : 6'' -
3 MARCEL KITTEL 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 23' 32'' - B : 4'' -
4 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 95 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 23' 32'' - - -
5 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 23' 32'' - - - 6 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN 163 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 23' 32'' - - -
7 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 31 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 23' 32'' - - -
8 JOHN DEGENKOLB 194 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 23' 32'' - - -
9 JAKOB FUGLSANG 121 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 23' 32'' - - -
10 RAFAL MAJKA 114 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 23' 32'' - - -
11 VINCENZO NIBALI 51 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 23' 32'' - - -
12 TIMOTHY DUPONT 213 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 23' 32'' - - -
13 THOMAS BOUDAT 182 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 23' 32'' - - - 14 GERAINT THOMAS 8 TEAM SKY 04h 23' 32'' - - -
15 BOB JUNGELS 105 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 23' 32'' - - -
16 MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN 128 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 23' 32'' - - -
17 MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE 107 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 23' 32'' - - -
18 PHILIPPE GILBERT 104 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 23' 32'' - - -
19 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 132 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 23' 32'' - - -
20 SONNY COLBRELLI 52 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 23' 32'' - - -
21 JASPER STUYVEN 198 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 23' 32'' - - -
22 ANDREA PASQUALON 216 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 23' 32'' - - -
23 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 101 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 23' 32'' - - - 24 GREG VAN AVERMAET 87 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 23' 32'' - - -
25 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 123 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 23' 32'' - - -
26 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 171 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 23' 32'' - - -
27 TOM DUMOULIN 32 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 23' 32'' - - -
28 WARREN BARGUIL 41 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 23' 32'' - - - 29 TIESJ BENOOT 172 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 23' 32'' - - -
30 KRISTIJAN KOREN 56 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 23' 32'' - - -
31 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 127 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 23' 32'' - - -
32 MIKEL LANDA MEANA 75 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 23' 32'' - - -
33 YVES LAMPAERT 106 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 23' 32'' - - -
34 ROMAIN BARDET 21 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 23' 32'' - - - 35 REINARDT JANSE VAN RENSBURG 133 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 23' 32'' - - -
36 MARK CAVENDISH 131 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 23' 32'' - - -
37 OLIVER NAESEN 27
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 23' 32'' - B : 1'' -
38 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 78 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 23' 32'' - - -
39 RICK ZABEL 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 23' 32'' - - -
40 BAUKE MOLLEMA 191 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 23' 32'' - - -
41 RUDY MOLARD 156 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 23' 32'' - - - 42 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 161 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 23' 32'' - - -
43 ILNUR ZAKARIN 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 23' 32'' - - -
44 RIGOBERTO URAN 11 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 23' 32'' - - -
45 DANIEL OSS 116 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 23' 32'' - - -
46 LILIAN CALMEJANE 181 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 23' 32'' - - -
47 JULIEN SIMON 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 23' 32'' - - -
48 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 23' 32'' - - - 49 DION SMITH 217 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 23' 32'' - - -
50 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 54 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 23' 32'' - - -
51 NILS POLITT 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 23' 32'' - - -
52 DANIEL MARTIN 91 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 23' 32'' - - -
53 LAURENT PICHON 47 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 23' 32'' - - - 54 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 166 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 23' 32'' - - -
55 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 88 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 23' 32'' - - -
56 TAYLOR PHINNEY 15 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 23' 32'' - - -
57 SYLVAIN CHAVANEL 183 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 23' 32'' - - -
58 ROMAIN HARDY 44 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 23' 32'' - - - 59 RAMON SINKELDAM 157
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 23' 32'' - - -
60 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 36 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 23' 32'' - - -
61 MARCEL SIEBERG 177 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 23' 32'' - - -
62 JENS KEUKELEIRE 175 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 23' 32'' - - -
63 EDWARD THEUNS 38 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 23' 32'' - - -
64 HEINRICH HAUSSLER 53 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 23' 54'' + 00h 00' 22'' - -
65 AXEL DOMONT 23 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 23' 54'' + 00h 00' 22'' - - 66 TOMS SKUJINS 197 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 23' 54'' + 00h 00' 22'' - -
67 OLIVIERO TROIA 98 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 24' 04'' + 00h 00' 32'' - -
68 NIKI TERPSTRA 108 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 24' 05'' + 00h 00' 33'' - -
69 TIMO ROOSEN 167 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 24' 06'' + 00h 00' 34'' - -
70 TOM SCULLY 17 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 24' 06'' + 00h 00' 34'' - -
71 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 24' 12'' + 00h 00' 40'' - -
72 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 122 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 24' 14'' + 00h 00' 42'' - -
73 JULIEN VERMOTE 138 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 24' 14'' + 00h 00' 42'' - -
74 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 126 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 24' 14'' + 00h 00' 42'' - -
75 FLORIAN VACHON 48 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 24' 14'' + 00h 00' 42'' - - 76 MARCUS BURGHARDT 113 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 24' 14'' + 00h 00' 42'' - -
77 MACIEJ BODNAR 112 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 24' 14'' + 00h 00' 42'' - -
78 AMAEL MOINARD 46 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 24' 14'' + 00h 00' 42'' - - 79 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 118 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 24' 14'' + 00h 00' 42'' - -
80 MICHAEL GOGL 195 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 24' 14'' + 00h 00' 42'' - -
81 SIMON CLARKE 12 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 24' 14'' + 00h 00' 42'' - -
82 MARCO MARCATO 96 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 24' 14'' + 00h 00' 42'' - -
83 RICHIE PORTE 81 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
84 ADAM YATES 61 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
85 PIERRE ROLLAND 16 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
86 ARTHUR VICHOT 158 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - - 87 MARCO MINNAARD 214 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
88 JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 55 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
89 ANTWAN TOLHOEK 168 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
90 KOEN DE KORT 193 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
91 CHRIS FROOME 1 TEAM SKY 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
92 JULIEN BERNARD 192 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - - 93 LAURENS TEN DAM 37 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
94 DOMENICO POZZOVIVO 58 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
95 REIN TAARAMÄE 188
DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
96 ROBERT KIŠERLOVSKI 143 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
97 TANEL KANGERT 125 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
98 JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO 92 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
99 KRISTIJAN ÐURASEK 93 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
100 MAXIME BOUET 42 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
101 NICOLAS EDET 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - - 102 DARYL IMPEY 67 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - -
103 GUILLAUME MARTIN 211 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 00' 51'' - - 104 ROBERTO FERRARI 94 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 24' 34'' + 00h 01' 02'' - -
105 SERGE PAUWELS 134 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 24' 36'' + 00h 01' 04'' - -
106 MARK RENSHAW 135 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 24' 36'' + 00h 01' 04'' - -
107 MATHIAS FRANK 24
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 24' 36'' + 00h 01' 04'' - -
108 THOMAS DEGAND 212 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 24' 44'' + 00h 01' 12'' - -
109 ROMAIN SICARD 187 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 24' 44'' + 00h 01' 12'' - - 110 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE 68 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 24' 46'' + 00h 01' 14'' - -
111 ANDREY AMADOR 72 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 24' 47'' + 00h 01' 15'' - -
112 NAIRO QUINTANA 71 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 24' 47'' + 00h 01' 15'' - -
113 EGAN ARLEY BERNAL GOMEZ 2 TEAM SKY 04h 24' 47'' + 00h 01' 15'' - -
114 DANIELE BENNATI 73 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 24' 49'' + 00h 01' 17'' - -
115 GUILLAUME VAN KEIRSBULCK 218 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 24' 50'' + 00h 01' 18'' - -
116 NIKIAS ARNDT 33 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 24' 50'' + 00h 01' 18'' - -
117 PAUL MARTENS 165 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 24' 50'' + 00h 01' 18'' - -
118 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 164 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 24' 50'' + 00h 01' 18'' - -
119 JEROME COUSIN 184 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 24' 50'' + 00h 01' 18'' B : 3'' - 120 SIMON GESCHKE 34 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 24' 54'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
121 DIMITRI CLAEYS 202
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 24' 54'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
122 MICHAEL SCHÄR 86 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 24' 59'' + 00h 01' 27'' - -
123 ELIE GESBERT 43 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 24' 59'' + 00h 01' 27'' - - 124 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER 115 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 25' 02'' + 00h 01' 30'' - -
125 JACOPO GUARNIERI 153
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 25' 02'' + 00h 01' 30'' - -
126 CHAD HAGA 35 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 25' 02'' + 00h 01' 30'' - -
127 GIANNI MOSCON 5 TEAM SKY 04h 25' 10'' + 00h 01' 38'' - -
128 IMANOL ERVITI 74 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 25' 24'' + 00h 01' 52'' - -
129 TONY MARTIN 146 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 25' 32'' + 00h 02' 00'' - -
130 PIERRE ROGER LATOUR 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 25' 43'' + 00h 02' 11'' - - 131 THOMAS DE GENDT 174 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 25' 48'' + 00h 02' 16'' - -
132 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 28 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 25' 48'' + 00h 02' 16'' - - 133 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 14 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 25' 51'' + 00h 02' 19'' - -
134 SEP VANMARCKE 18 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 25' 51'' + 00h 02' 19'' - -
135 TOM-JELTE SLAGTER 136 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - -
136 FABIEN GRELLIER 186 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - - 137 TIM DECLERCQ 102 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - -
138 TSGABU GEBREMARYAM GRMAY 196 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - -
139 DAVID GAUDU 152 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - - 140 MARC SOLER 77 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - -
141 JESUS HERRADA 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - -
142 DAMIEN GAUDIN 185 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - - 143 STEFAN KÜNG 85 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - -
144 FRANCO PELLIZOTTI 57 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - -
145 PAWEL POLJANSKI 117 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - -
146 ANTHONY PEREZ 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - - 147 RORY SUTHERLAND 97 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - -
148 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 4 TEAM SKY 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - -
149 DANIEL NAVARRO GARCIA 205
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - -
150 LUKE ROWE 7 TEAM SKY 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 24'' - -
151 PATRICK BEVIN 82 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 26' 14'' + 00h 02' 42'' - -
152 WOUT POELS 6 TEAM SKY 04h 26' 16'' + 00h 02' 44'' - -
153 IAN BOSWELL 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 26' 16'' + 00h 02' 44'' - -
154 JOSÉ ROJAS 76 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 26' 16'' + 00h 02' 44'' - -
155 SILVAN DILLIER 22
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 26' 20'' + 00h 02' 48'' - -
156 LUKE DURBRIDGE 63 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 26' 32'' + 00h 03' 00'' - -
157 YOANN OFFREDO 215 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 03' 02'' B : 2'' - 158 JACK BAUER 62 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 03' 02'' - -
159 DAMIANO CARUSO 83 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 03' 02'' - -
160 TONY GALLOPIN 25 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 03' 02'' - - 161 JELLE VANENDERT 178 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 03' 02'' - -
162 JASPER DE BUYST 173 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 03' 02'' - -
163 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 03' 02'' - - 164 TOMASZ MARCZYNSKI 176 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 26' 44'' + 00h 03' 12'' - -
165 SIMON GERRANS 84 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 27' 36'' + 00h 04' 04'' - -
166 MATHEW HAYMAN 64 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 27' 36'' + 00h 04' 04'' - -
167 MICHAEL HEPBURN 65 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 27' 36'' + 00h 04' 04'' - -
168 DAMIEN HOWSON 66 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 27' 36'' + 00h 04' 04'' - -
169 JAY ROBERT THOMSON 137 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 27' 36'' + 00h 04' 04'' - -
170 JESPER HANSEN 124 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 27' 36'' + 00h 04' 04'' - -
171 ROBERT GESINK 162 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 27' 36'' + 00h 04' 04'' - -
172 TOBIAS LUDVIGSSON 155
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 29' 55'' + 00h 06' 23'' - -
173 ARNAUD DEMARE 151 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 29' 55'' + 00h 06' 23'' - -
174 OLIVIER LE GAC 154 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 29' 55'' + 00h 06' 23'' - - 175 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 3 TEAM SKY 04h 31' 20'' + 00h 07' 48'' - -
176 LAWSON CRADDOCK 13 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 31' 22'' + 00h 07' 50'' - -
CLASSEMENT GENERAL1 FERNANDO GAVIRIA RENDON 103 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 23' 22'' - B : 10'' - 2 PETER SAGAN 111 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 23' 26'' + 00h 00' 04'' B : 6'' -
3 MARCEL KITTEL 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 23' 28'' + 00h 00' 06'' B : 4'' -
4 OLIVER NAESEN 27 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 23' 31'' + 00h 00' 09'' B : 1'' -
5 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 95 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
6 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 7 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN 163 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
8 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 31 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
9 JOHN DEGENKOLB 194 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
10 JAKOB FUGLSANG 121 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
11 RAFAL MAJKA 114 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
12 VINCENZO NIBALI 51 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
13 TIMOTHY DUPONT 213 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
14 THOMAS BOUDAT 182 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 15 GERAINT THOMAS 8 TEAM SKY 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
16 BOB JUNGELS 105 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
17 MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN 128 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
18 MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE 107 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
19 PHILIPPE GILBERT 104 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
20 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 132 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
21 SONNY COLBRELLI 52 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
22 JASPER STUYVEN 198 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
23 ANDREA PASQUALON 216 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
24 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 101 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
25 GREG VAN AVERMAET 87 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
26 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 123 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
27 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 171 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
28 TOM DUMOULIN 32 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
29 WARREN BARGUIL 41 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 30 TIESJ BENOOT 172 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
31 KRISTIJAN KOREN 56 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
32 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 127 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
33 MIKEL LANDA MEANA 75 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
34 YVES LAMPAERT 106 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
35 ROMAIN BARDET 21 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 36 REINARDT JANSE VAN RENSBURG 133 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
37 MARK CAVENDISH 131 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
38 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 78 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
39 RICK ZABEL 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
40 BAUKE MOLLEMA 191 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
41 RUDY MOLARD 156 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 42 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 161 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
43 ILNUR ZAKARIN 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
44 RIGOBERTO URAN 11 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
45 DANIEL OSS 116 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
46 LILIAN CALMEJANE 181 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
47 JULIEN SIMON 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
48 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 49 DION SMITH 217 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
50 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 54 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
51 NILS POLITT 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
52 DANIEL MARTIN 91 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
53 LAURENT PICHON 47 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 54 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 166 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
55 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 88 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
56 TAYLOR PHINNEY 15 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
57 SYLVAIN CHAVANEL 183 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
58 ROMAIN HARDY 44 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 59 RAMON SINKELDAM 157
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
60 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 36 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
61 MARCEL SIEBERG 177 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
62 JENS KEUKELEIRE 175 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
63 EDWARD THEUNS 38 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
64 HEINRICH HAUSSLER 53 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 23' 54'' + 00h 00' 32'' - -
65 AXEL DOMONT 23 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 23' 54'' + 00h 00' 32'' - - 66 TOMS SKUJINS 197 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 23' 54'' + 00h 00' 32'' - -
67 OLIVIERO TROIA 98 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 24' 04'' + 00h 00' 42'' - -
68 NIKI TERPSTRA 108 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 24' 04'' + 00h 00' 42'' - -
69 TIMO ROOSEN 167 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 24' 04'' + 00h 00' 42'' - -
70 TOM SCULLY 17 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 24' 04'' + 00h 00' 42'' - -
71 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 24' 12'' + 00h 00' 50'' - -
72 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 122 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 24' 12'' + 00h 00' 50'' - -
73 JULIEN VERMOTE 138 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 24' 12'' + 00h 00' 50'' - -
74 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 126 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 24' 12'' + 00h 00' 50'' - -
75 FLORIAN VACHON 48 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 24' 12'' + 00h 00' 50'' - - 76 MARCUS BURGHARDT 113 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 24' 12'' + 00h 00' 50'' - -
77 MACIEJ BODNAR 112 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 24' 12'' + 00h 00' 50'' - -
78 AMAEL MOINARD 46 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 24' 12'' + 00h 00' 50'' - - 79 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 118 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 24' 12'' + 00h 00' 50'' - -
80 MICHAEL GOGL 195 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 24' 12'' + 00h 00' 50'' - -
81 SIMON CLARKE 12 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 24' 12'' + 00h 00' 50'' - -
82 MARCO MARCATO 96 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 24' 12'' + 00h 00' 50'' - -
83 RICHIE PORTE 81 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
84 ADAM YATES 61 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
85 PIERRE ROLLAND 16 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
86 ARTHUR VICHOT 158 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - - 87 MARCO MINNAARD 214 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
88 JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 55 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
89 ANTWAN TOLHOEK 168 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
90 KOEN DE KORT 193 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
91 CHRIS FROOME 1 TEAM SKY 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
92 JULIEN BERNARD 192 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - - 93 LAURENS TEN DAM 37 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
94 DOMENICO POZZOVIVO 58 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
95 REIN TAARAMÄE 188
DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
96 ROBERT KIŠERLOVSKI 143 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
97 TANEL KANGERT 125 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
98 JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO 92 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
99 KRISTIJAN ÐURASEK 93 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
100 MAXIME BOUET 42 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
101 NICOLAS EDET 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - - 102 DARYL IMPEY 67 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
103 GUILLAUME MARTIN 211 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' - - 104 ROBERTO FERRARI 94 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 24' 34'' + 00h 01' 12'' - -
105 SERGE PAUWELS 134 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 24' 34'' + 00h 01' 12'' - -
106 MARK RENSHAW 135 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 24' 34'' + 00h 01' 12'' - -
107 MATHIAS FRANK 24
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 24' 34'' + 00h 01' 12'' - -
108 JEROME COUSIN 184 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 24' 41'' + 00h 01' 19'' B : 3'' - 109 THOMAS DEGAND 212 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 24' 44'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
110 ROMAIN SICARD 187 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 24' 44'' + 00h 01' 22'' - - 111 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE 68 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 24' 44'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
112 ANDREY AMADOR 72 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 24' 44'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
113 NAIRO QUINTANA 71 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 24' 44'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
114 EGAN ARLEY BERNAL GOMEZ 2 TEAM SKY 04h 24' 44'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
115 DANIELE BENNATI 73 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 24' 44'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
116 GUILLAUME VAN KEIRSBULCK 218 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 24' 44'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
117 NIKIAS ARNDT 33 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 24' 44'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
118 PAUL MARTENS 165 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 24' 44'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
119 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 164 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 24' 44'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
120 SIMON GESCHKE 34 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 24' 54'' + 00h 01' 32'' - -
121 DIMITRI CLAEYS 202
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 24' 54'' + 00h 01' 32'' - -
122 MICHAEL SCHÄR 86 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 24' 59'' + 00h 01' 37'' - -
123 ELIE GESBERT 43 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 24' 59'' + 00h 01' 37'' - - 124 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER 115 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 24' 59'' + 00h 01' 37'' - -
125 JACOPO GUARNIERI 153
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 24' 59'' + 00h 01' 37'' - -
126 CHAD HAGA 35 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 24' 59'' + 00h 01' 37'' - -
127 GIANNI MOSCON 5 TEAM SKY 04h 25' 10'' + 00h 01' 48'' - -
128 IMANOL ERVITI 74 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 25' 24'' + 00h 02' 02'' - -
129 TONY MARTIN 146 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 25' 32'' + 00h 02' 10'' - -
130 PIERRE ROGER LATOUR 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 25' 43'' + 00h 02' 21'' - - 131 THOMAS DE GENDT 174 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 25' 48'' + 00h 02' 26'' - -
132 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 28 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 25' 48'' + 00h 02' 26'' - - 133 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 14 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 25' 51'' + 00h 02' 29'' - -
134 SEP VANMARCKE 18 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 25' 51'' + 00h 02' 29'' - -
135 TOM-JELTE SLAGTER 136 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - -
136 FABIEN GRELLIER 186 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - - 137 TIM DECLERCQ 102 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - -
138 TSGABU GEBREMARYAM GRMAY 196 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - -
139 DAVID GAUDU 152 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - - 140 MARC SOLER 77 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - -
141 JESUS HERRADA 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - -
142 DAMIEN GAUDIN 185 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - - 143 STEFAN KÜNG 85 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - -
144 FRANCO PELLIZOTTI 57 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - -
145 PAWEL POLJANSKI 117 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - -
146 ANTHONY PEREZ 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - - 147 RORY SUTHERLAND 97 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - -
148 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 4 TEAM SKY 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - -
149 DANIEL NAVARRO GARCIA 205
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - -
150 LUKE ROWE 7 TEAM SKY 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' - -
151 PATRICK BEVIN 82 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 26' 14'' + 00h 02' 52'' - -
152 WOUT POELS 6 TEAM SKY 04h 26' 16'' + 00h 02' 54'' - -
153 IAN BOSWELL 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 26' 16'' + 00h 02' 54'' - -
154 JOSÉ ROJAS 76 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 26' 16'' + 00h 02' 54'' - -
155 SILVAN DILLIER 22
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 26' 20'' + 00h 02' 58'' - -
156 LUKE DURBRIDGE 63 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 26' 32'' + 00h 03' 10'' - -
157 YOANN OFFREDO 215 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 26' 32'' + 00h 03' 10'' B : 2'' - 158 JACK BAUER 62 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 03' 12'' - -
159 DAMIANO CARUSO 83 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 03' 12'' - -
160 TONY GALLOPIN 25 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 03' 12'' - - 161 JELLE VANENDERT 178 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 03' 12'' - -
162 JASPER DE BUYST 173 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 03' 12'' - -
163 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 03' 12'' - - 164 TOMASZ MARCZYNSKI 176 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 26' 44'' + 00h 03' 22'' - -
165 SIMON GERRANS 84 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 27' 36'' + 00h 04' 14'' - -
166 MATHEW HAYMAN 64 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 27' 36'' + 00h 04' 14'' - -
167 MICHAEL HEPBURN 65 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 27' 36'' + 00h 04' 14'' - -
168 DAMIEN HOWSON 66 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 27' 36'' + 00h 04' 14'' - -
169 JAY ROBERT THOMSON 137 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 27' 36'' + 00h 04' 14'' - -
170 JESPER HANSEN 124 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 27' 36'' + 00h 04' 14'' - -
171 ROBERT GESINK 162 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 27' 36'' + 00h 04' 14'' - -
172 TOBIAS LUDVIGSSON 155
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 29' 55'' + 00h 06' 33'' - -
173 ARNAUD DEMARE 151 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 29' 55'' + 00h 06' 33'' - -
174 OLIVIER LE GAC 154 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 29' 55'' + 00h 06' 33'' - - 175 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 3 TEAM SKY 04h 31' 20'' + 00h 07' 58'' - -
176 LAWSON CRADDOCK 13 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 31' 22'' + 00h 08' 00'' - -
CLASSEMENTS AUX POINTS1 FERNANDO GAVIRIA RENDON 103 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 63 PTS - - 2 PETER SAGAN 111 BORA - HANSGROHE 37 PTS - -
3 MARCEL KITTEL 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 PTS - -
4 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 95 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 PTS - -
5 JEROME COUSIN 184 DIRECT ENERGIE 20 PTS - -
6 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 17 PTS - -
7 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 16 PTS - -
8 YOANN OFFREDO 215 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 15 PTS - - 9 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN 163 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 14 PTS - -
10 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 31 TEAM SUNWEB 12 PTS - -
11 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 171 LOTTO SOUDAL 11 PTS - -
12 JOHN DEGENKOLB 194 TREK - SEGAFREDO 10 PTS - -
13 ARNAUD DEMARE 151 GROUPAMA - FDJ 10 PTS - - 14 MACIEJ BODNAR 112 BORA - HANSGROHE 9 PTS - -
15 JAKOB FUGLSANG 121 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8 PTS - -
16 MARK CAVENDISH 131 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8 PTS - -
17 RAFAL MAJKA 114 BORA - HANSGROHE 7 PTS - -
18 VINCENZO NIBALI 51 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 6 PTS - -
19 TIMOTHY DUPONT 213 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 5 PTS - -
20 ANDREA PASQUALON 216 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 5 PTS - -
21 THOMAS BOUDAT 182 DIRECT ENERGIE 4 PTS - - 22 GERAINT THOMAS 8 TEAM SKY 3 PTS - -
23 MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE 107 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 3 PTS - -
24 BOB JUNGELS 105 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 2 PTS - -
25 RICK ZABEL 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2 PTS - -
26 MARCUS BURGHARDT 113 BORA - HANSGROHE 1 PT - -
CLASSEMENTS JEUNES1 FERNANDO GAVIRIA RENDON 103 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 23' 22'' - 2 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN 163 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10''
3 THOMAS BOUDAT 182 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' 4 TIESJ BENOOT 172 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10''
5 RICK ZABEL 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10''
6 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10'' 7 DION SMITH 217 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10''
8 NILS POLITT 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10''
9 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 36 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 23' 32'' + 00h 00' 10''
10 OLIVIERO TROIA 98 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 24' 04'' + 00h 00' 42''
11 TIMO ROOSEN 167 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 24' 06'' + 00h 00' 44''
12 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 126 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 24' 14'' + 00h 00' 52''
13 MICHAEL GOGL 195 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 24' 14'' + 00h 00' 52''
14 ANTWAN TOLHOEK 168 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01''
15 GUILLAUME MARTIN 211 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 24' 23'' + 00h 01' 01'' 16 EGAN ARLEY BERNAL GOMEZ 2 TEAM SKY 04h 24' 47'' + 00h 01' 25''
17 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 164 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 24' 50'' + 00h 01' 28''
18 ELIE GESBERT 43 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 24' 59'' + 00h 01' 37'' 19 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER 115 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 25' 02'' + 00h 01' 40''
20 GIANNI MOSCON 5 TEAM SKY 04h 25' 10'' + 00h 01' 48''
21 PIERRE ROGER LATOUR 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 25' 43'' + 00h 02' 21'' 22 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 14 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 25' 51'' + 00h 02' 29''
23 FABIEN GRELLIER 186 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34''
24 DAVID GAUDU 152 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34'' 25 MARC SOLER 77 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34''
26 STEFAN KÜNG 85 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 02' 34''
27 JASPER DE BUYST 173 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 03' 12''
28 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 03' 12''
29 OLIVIER LE GAC 154 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 29' 55'' + 00h 06' 33'' CLASSEMENT GRIMPEUR1 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 1 PT COMBATIVITEYOANN OFFREDO WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT.