VICTOIRE DE JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE (Quick Step)CLASSEMENT
1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors 6:03:45 2 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
3 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:00:16 4 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
5 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 6 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
7 Ion Izagirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
8 Robert Gesink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
9 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
10 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
11 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:00:20 12 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:43
13 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 0:00:48
14 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data 0:00:49
15 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott 0:00:51
16 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
17 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
18 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
19 James Knox (GBr) Quick-Step Floors
20 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
21 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 22 Alex Aranburu Deba (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
23 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
24 Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team 0:00:52
25 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott
26 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Sky 0:01:13
27 Steve Morabito (Swi)
Groupama-FDJ 28 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 29 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
30 Daniel Martinez (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott 0:01:40
32 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:02:22
33 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
34 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
35 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
36 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 37 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
38 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
39 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa)
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 40 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors 41 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
42 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:32
43 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
44 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida
45 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
46 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data
47 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Burgos BH 0:04:24
48 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
49 Jhonatan Narvaez (Ecu) Quick-Step Floors 0:04:26
50 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:04:49
51 David De La Cruz (Spa) Team Sky
52 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
53 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Movistar Team
54 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon 0:05:21
55 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:05:47
56 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb
57 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:06:43
58 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:06:55
59 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
60 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data 0:07:54
61 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
62 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team
63 Benjamin King (USA) Dimension Data 0:08:37
64 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha-Alpecin
65 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
66 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
67 Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 0:09:21 68 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Spa) Burgos BH
69 Sergio Rodriguez Reche (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
70 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
71 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin
72 Willie Smit (RSA) Katusha-Alpecin
73 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
74 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:10:15
75 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:10:29
76 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
77 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
78 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Floors
79 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
80 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:35 81 Pablo Torres Muiño (Spa) Burgos BH 0:13:31
82 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
.