CLASSEMENTS DE LA 2e ETAPEETAPEVICTOIRE DE MATTEO MOSCHETTI (Polartec) 1 Moschetti Matteo Polartec-Kometa 3:50:04 2 Aberasturi Jon Euskadi - Murias ,,
3 Ballerini Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
4 Soto Nelson Andres Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
5 Canola Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,,
6 Barbero Carlos Movistar Team ,,
7 Gene Yohann Direct Energie ,, 8 Bagioli Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,,
9 Madrazo Ángel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,
10 de la Cruz David Team Sky ,,
11 Martin Gotzon Fundación Euskadi ,,
12 Stalnov Nikita Astana Pro Team ,,
13 Leveau Jeremy Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,
14 Moncassin Maxence Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 15 Frapporti Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
16 Busato Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,
17 Daniel Maxime Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,,
18 Simón Jordi Burgos-BH ,,
19 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team ,,
20 King Benjamin Team Dimension Data ,,
21 Gamper Patrick Polartec-Kometa ,,
22 Geoghegan Hart Tao Team Sky ,,
23 Florez Miguel Eduardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,
24 Elissonde Kenny Team Sky ,, 25 Rojas José Joaquín Movistar Team ,,
26 Bilbao Pello Astana Pro Team ,,
27 Pichot Alexandre Direct Energie ,, 28 Turrin Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,
29 Gavazzi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
30 Anton Igor Team Dimension Data ,,
31 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
32 Lopez David Team Sky ,,
33 Mas Lluís Guillermo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
34 Henao Sebastián Team Sky ,,
35 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Team Dimension Data ,,
36 Kudus Merhawi Team Dimension Data ,,
37 Aranburu Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
38 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
39 Journiaux Axel Direct Energie ,,
40 De Rossi Lucas Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 41 Rubio Diego Burgos-BH ,,
42 Cattaneo Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
43 Rochas Remy Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,
44 Feillu Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 45 Meintjes Louis Team Dimension Data ,,
46 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH ,,
47 Bagües Aritz Euskadi - Murias ,,
48 Rosa Massimo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,
49 Lopez Miguel Angel Astana Pro Team ,,
50 Fernández Rubén Movistar Team ,,
51 Gazzoli Michele Polartec-Kometa ,,
52 Anacona Winner Movistar Team ,,
53 Azurmendi Ibai Fundación Euskadi ,,
54 Valls Rafael Movistar Team ,,
55 Tizza Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,,
56 Moreno Javier
Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,
57 Azkarate Iker Fundación Euskadi ,,
58 Mihaylov Nikolay
Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,
59 Sosa Ivan Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
60 Bravo Garikoitz Euskadi - Murias ,,
61 Taaramäe Rein
Direct Energie ,,
62 Zhupa Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,
63 Zaccanti Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,,
64 Fernandez Delio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,
65 Iturria Mikel Euskadi - Murias ,,
66 Hirt Jan Astana Pro Team ,,
67 Camacho Juan Polartec-Kometa ,,
68 Mendes José Burgos-BH ,,
69 Lopez Juan Pedro Polartec-Kometa ,,
70 Cataldo Dario Astana Pro Team ,,
71 Maison Jérémy Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 72 Reyes Miguel Angel Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,,
73 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas Astana Pro Team ,,
74 Bou Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,,
75 FernÁndez Egoitz Fundación Euskadi ,,
76 Pardilla Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
77 Torres Pablo Burgos-BH ,,
78 Garcia Ricardo Fundación Euskadi ,,
79 Rosa Diego Team Sky ,,
80 Nauleau Bryan Direct Energie ,, 81 Schultz Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
82 Jarrier Benoit Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 83 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team ,,
84 Sevilla Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa ,,
85 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH ,,
86 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad
Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,,
87 López-Cózar Juan Antonio Fundación Euskadi ,,
88 Bizkarra Mikel Euskadi - Murias ,,
89 Castrillo Jaime Movistar Team ,,
90 Gerard Arnaud Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 91 Van Zyl Johann Team Dimension Data ,,
92 Quemeneur Perrig Direct Energie ,, 93 Cabedo Óscar Burgos-BH ,,
94 Fonzi Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,
95 Cummings Stephen Team Dimension Data ,,
96 Cornu Jeremy Direct Energie ,, 97 Kobayashi Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,,
98 Juaristi Txomin Fundación Euskadi ,,
99 Kiryienka Vasil Team Sky 0:51
100 Frapporti Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
101 Ropero Alejandro Polartec-Kometa 2:43
102 Rodríguez Sergio Euskadi - Murias ,,
103 Guernalec Thibault Team Fortuneo - Samsic 7:51 104 Barrenetxea Ander Euskadi - Murias ,,
GENERAL1 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias 07:38:34 2 Tao Geoghegan Hart 1995 Great Britain Team Sky + 00
3 Pello Bilbao 1990 Spain Astana Pro Team + 00
4 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli + 00
5 Jonathan Lastra 1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00
6 Alex Aranburu 1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00
7 Marco Tizza 1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini + 00
8 Marco Canola 1988 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini + 05
9 Merhawi Kudus 1994 Eritrea Dimension Data + 05
10 Garikoitz Bravo 1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias + 05
11 Luis Mas Bonet 1989 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 08
12 Miguel Angel Lopez 1994 Colombia Astana Pro Team + 10
13 Winner Anacona 1988 Colombia Movistar Team + 10
14 Nelson Andres Soto 1994 Colombia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 12
15 Angel Madrazo 1988 Spain
Delko Marseille - Provence + 12
16 David De La Cruz 1989 Spain Team Sky + 12
17 Jordi Simon 1990 Spain Burgos - BH + 12
18 Kenny Elissonde 1991 France Team Sky + 12 19 José Joaquin Rojas 1985 Spain Movistar Team + 12
20 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez 1996 Colombia Wilier Triestina + 12
21 Igor Anton 1983 Spain Dimension Data + 12
22 Mattia Cattaneo 1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli + 12
23 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier 1994 Eritrea Dimension Data + 12
24 Sebastian Henao 1993 Colombia Team Sky + 12
25 Louis Meintjes 1992 South Africa Dimension Data + 12
26 Julen Amezqueta 1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 12
27 Rafael Valls Ferri 1987 Spain Movistar Team + 12
28 Jetse Bol 1989 Netherlands Burgos - BH + 12
29 Mikel Iturria 1992 Spain Euskadi - Murias + 12
30 Ibai Azurmendi 1996 Spain Team Euskadi + 12
31 Ivan Ramiro Sosa 1997 Colombia Androni Giocattoli + 12
32 Javier Moreno 1984 Spain Delko Marseille - Provence + 12
33 Jeremy Maison 1993 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 12 34 Sergio Pardilla 1984 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 12
35 Filippo Zaccanti 1995 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini + 12
36 Jesus Ezquerra Muela 1990 Spain Burgos - BH + 12
37 Jose Mendes 1985 Portugal Burgos - BH + 24
38 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez 1997 Spain Polartec - Kometa + 24
39 Gotzon Martin Sanz 1996 Spain Team Euskadi + 29
40 Delio Fernandez Cruz 1986 Spain
Delko Marseille - Provence + 29
41 Miguel Angel Reyes 1992 Colombia Nippo - Vini Fantini + 29
42 Benoit Jarrier 1989 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 29
43 Jeremy Cornu 1991 France Direct Energie + 29
44 Brice Feillu 1985 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 36 45 Joan Bou Company 1997 Spain Nippo - Vini Fantini + 36
46 Mikel Bizkarra 1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias + 36
47 Egoitz Fernandez 1992 Spain Team Euskadi + 39
48 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev 1992 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team + 42
49 Ben King 1989 USA Dimension Data + 42
50 Remy Rochas 1996 France Delko Marseille - Provence + 42 51 Massimo Rosa 1995 Italy Wilier Triestina + 46
52 Nikolay Mihaylov 1988 Bulgaria
Delko Marseille - Provence + 49
53 Juan Camacho 1995 Spain Polartec - Kometa + 49
54 Carlos Barbero Cuesta 1991 Spain Movistar Team + 51
55 Lucas De Rossi 1995 France Delko Marseille - Provence + 51 56 Txomin Juaristi Arrieta 1995 Spain Team Euskadi + 51
57 Maxime Daniel 1991 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 54 58 Jeremy Leveau 1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:01 59 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar 1994 Spain Team Euskadi + 01:01
60 Nikita Stalnov 1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team + 01:05
61 Davide Ballerini 1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli + 01:06
62 Alex Turrin 1992 Italy Wilier Triestina + 01:06
63 Rein Taaramäe 1987 Estonia
Direct Energie + 01:06
64 Bryan Nauleau 1988 France Direct Energie + 01:06 65 Patrick Gamper 1997 Austria Polartec - Kometa + 01:10
66 Diego Pablo Sevilla 1996 Spain Polartec - Kometa + 01:25
67 Mattia Frapporti 1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli + 01:42
68 Dario Cataldo 1985 Italy Astana Pro Team + 01:42
69 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly 1996 Denmark Astana Pro Team + 01:42
70 Axel Journiaux 1995 France Direct Energie + 01:50 71 Diego Rubio Hernandez 1991 Spain Burgos - BH + 01:50
72 David López 1981 Spain Team Sky + 02:08
73 Nicola Bagioli 1995 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini + 02:49
74 Jan Hirt 1991 Czech Republic Astana Pro Team + 03:08
75 Ruben Fernandez 1991 Spain Movistar Team + 03:16
76 Pablo Torres Muino 1987 Spain Burgos - BH + 03:16
77 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa 1988 Spain Team Euskadi + 03:16
78 Nelson Oliveira 1989 Portugal Movistar Team + 03:16
79 Vasil Kiryienka 1981 Belarus Team Sky + 03:40
80 Nicholas Schultz 1994 Australia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 05:12
81 Jaime Castrillo Zapater 1996 Spain Movistar Team + 05:12
82 Johann Van Zyl 1991 South Africa Dimension Data + 05:12
83 Stephen Cummings 1981 Great Britain Dimension Data + 05:12
84 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 France Direct Energie + 05:12 85 Marco Frapporti 1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli + 06:03
86 Maxence Moncassin 1997 France Wilier Triestina + 07:54
87 Alexandre Pichot 1983 France Direct Energie + 07:54 88 Aritz Bagues 1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias + 07:54
89 Iker Azkarate Ramirez 1994 Spain Team Euskadi + 07:54
90 Eugert Zhupa 1990 Albania Wilier Triestina + 07:54
91 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke 1993 Norway
Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 07:54
92 Arnaud Gérard 1984 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 07:54 93 Oscar Cabedo Cardá 1994 Spain Burgos - BH + 07:54
94 Giuseppe Fonzi 1991 Italy Wilier Triestina + 07:54
95 Yohann Gène 1981 France Direct Energie + 07:58 96 Michele Gazzoli 1999 Italy Polartec - Kometa + 07:58
97 Marino Kobayashi 1994 Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini + 07:58
98 Matteo Busato 1987 Italy Wilier Triestina + 08:02
99 Diego Rosa 1989 Italy Team Sky + 08:04
100 Alejandro Ropero Molina 1998 Spain Polartec - Kometa + 10:37
101 Sergio Rodriguez Reche 1992 Spain Euskadi - Murias + 10:37
102 Thibault Guernalec 1997 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 10:40 103 Matteo Moschetti 1996 Italy Trek - Segafredo + 14:48
104 Ander Barrenetxea 1992 Spain Euskadi - Murias + 16:05
.