VICTOIRE DE JASPER STUYVEN (Trek) CLASSEMENT1 Jasper Stuyven 1992 Belgium Trek - Segafredo 5h 14' 28" 2 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Belgium
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 00"
3 Warren Barguil 1991 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic 00" 4 Jelle Vanendert 1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 00"
5 Guillaume Martin 1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00" 6 Huub Duyn 1984 Netherlands Verandas Willems - Crelan 05"
7 Jonathan Hivert 1985 France Direct Energie 07"
8 Jeremy Cabot 1991 France Roubaix Lille Métropole 07"
9 Kevin Reza 1988 France Vital Concept 07" 10 Sean Bennett 1996 USA Hagens Berman - Axeon 08"
11 Julien Antomarchi 1984 France Roubaix Lille Métropole12"
12 Romain Seigle 1994 France Groupama - FDJ 12" 13 Joao Almeida 1998 Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon 14"
14 Robbert De Greef 1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 16"
15 Odd Christian Eiking 1994 Norway Wanty - Groupe Gobert 23"
16 Jan Bakelants 1986 Belgium
AG2R La Mondiale 26"
17 Rui Oliveira 1996 Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon 27"
18 Olivier Le Gac 1993 France Groupama - FDJ 47" 19 Taco Van der Hoorn 1993 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 47"
20 Jeremy Maison 1993 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic 51" 21 Ignatas Konovalovas 1985 Lithuania
Groupama - FDJ 54"
22 Kevin Deltombe 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 59"
23 Patrick Muller 1996 Switzerland
Vital Concept 59"
24 Julien Simon 1985 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 59" 25 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1' 03"
26 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 1' 28"
27 Anthony Perez 1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1' 34" 28 Jerome Baugnies 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1' 37"
29 Krists Neilands 1994 Latvia Israel Cycling Academy 1' 37"
30 Adam Lewis 1995 Great Britain T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 1' 37"
31 Aurelien Paret Peintre 1996 France AG2R La Mondiale 1' 37" 32 Mathias De Witte 1993 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan 1' 37"
33 Frederik Backaert 1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1' 37"
34 Tanguy Turgis 1998 France Vital Concept 1' 37" 35 Pierre Idjouadiene 1996 France Roubaix Lille Métropole 1' 37" 36 Martijn Budding 1995 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1' 37"
37 Ruben Guerreiro 1994 Portugal Trek - Segafredo 1' 37"
38 Rob Ruygh 1986 Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex 1' 37"
39 Nicolas Prodhomme 1997 France AG2R La Mondiale 1' 37" 40 Dries Van Gestel 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1' 37"
41 Fabien Doubey 1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1' 37" 42 Matteo Badilatti 1992 Switzerland Israel Cycling Academy 1' 37"
43 Benoit Vaugrenard 1982 France Groupama - FDJ 1' 37" 44 Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1' 37"
45 Bryan Nauleau 1988 France Direct Energie 1' 43" 46 Tobias Ludvigsson 1991 Sweden
Groupama - FDJ 1' 43"
47 Jens Debusschere 1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 2' 07"
48 Abram Stockman 1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 2' 24"
49 Jimmy Turgis 1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2' 28" 50 Michiel Stockman 1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 2' 28"
51 Tom Van Vuchelen 1999 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 2' 28"
52 Maxime Vantomme 1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 2' 32"
53 Jens Keukeleire 1988 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 2' 34"
54 Steven Tronet 1986 France Roubaix Lille Métropole 2' 34" 55 Piet Allegaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2' 34"
56 Anthony Turgis 1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2' 39" 57 Yann Pestiaux 1998 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 2' 42"
58 Floris Gerts 1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2' 42"
59 Franck Bonnamour 1995 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic 2' 59"
60 Arnaud Courteille 1989 France Vital Concept 3' 06" 61 Kevyn Ista 1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3' 13"
62 Sylvain Moniquet 1998 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 3' 16"
63 Nico Denz 1994 Germany
AG2R La Mondiale 3' 19"
64 Tom Wirtgen 1996 Luxembourg WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3' 21"
65 Aime Degendt 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 26"
66 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3' 26"
67 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 France AG2R La Mondiale 3' 33"
68 Kevin Ledanois 1993 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic 4' 27" 69 Ylber Sefa 1991 Albania Tarteletto - Isorex 7' 13"
70 Antonie Warnier 1993 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 7' 16"
71 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7' 16"
72 Jerome Mainard 1986 France Roubaix Lille Métropole 7' 16" 73 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego 1995 Spain Israel Cycling Academy 7' 16"
74 Ruben Scheire 1991 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 7' 16"
75 Nikolas Maes 1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 7' 16"
76 Arthur Pagnaer 1995 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 7' 16"
77 Julien Mortier 1997 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 7' 16"
78 Yorick Slagmulders 1995 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 7' 16"
79 Felix Dopchie 1999 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 7' 16"
80 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Belgium
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 7' 16"
81 Boy Van Poppel 1988 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo 7' 16"
82 Benjamin Declercq 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7' 16"
83 August Jensen 1991 Norway Israel Cycling Academy 7' 16"
84 Harm Vanhoucke 1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 7' 16"
85 Simon Sellier 1995 France Direct Energie 7' 21" 86 Arjen Livyns 1994 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan 7' 21"
87 Thomas Joly 1995 France Roubaix Lille Métropole 7' 39" 88 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 7' 48"
89 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 France Vital Concept 9' 56" 90 Laurent Didier 1984 Luxembourg Trek - Segafredo 12' 01"
91 Ryan Mullen 1994 Ireland Trek - Segafredo 12' 01"
92 Michael Gogl 1993 Austria Trek - Segafredo 12' 01"
93 David Boucher 1980 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 12' 01"
94 Roy Goldstein 1993 Israel Israel Cycling Academy 12' 01"
95 Lawrence Naesen 1992 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 12' 01"
96 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal 12' 01"
97 Julien Morice 1991 France Vital Concept 12' 01" 98 Andrew Leigh 1995 Great Britain Tarteletto - Isorex 12' 01"
99 Bruno Armirail 1994 France Groupama - FDJ 12' 01"
100 Jeremy Cornu 1991 France Direct Energie 12' 01" 101 Jeroen Meijers 1993 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 12' 01"
102 Dries De Bondt 1991 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan 12' 01"
103 Tomas Petit 1996 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 12' 01"
104 Stijn Vandenbergh 1984 Belgium
AG2R La Mondiale 12' 01"
105 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 Norway
Groupama - FDJ 12' 01"
106 Maxime Farazijn 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12' 01"
107 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 Lithuania
AG2R La Mondiale 12' 01"
108 Max Emil Kørner 1991 Norway T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 12' 01"
109 Michael Rice 1996 Australia Hagens Berman - Axeon 12' 01"
110 Yohann Gène 1981 France Direct Energie 12' 01"
111 Johan Le Bon 1990 France Vital Concept 12' 01"
112 Romain Le Roux 1992 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic 12' 01"
113 Amaël Moinard 1982 France Team Fortuneo - Samsic 12' 01" 114 Senne Leysen 1996 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan 12' 01"
115 Stijn Devolder 1979 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan 12' 01"
116 Jonathan Brown 1997 USA Hagens Berman - Axeon 12' 01"
117 Maikel Zijlaard 1999 Netherlands Hagens Berman - Axeon 12' 01"
118 Axel Journiaux 1995 France Direct Energie 12' 01" 119 Ivo Oliveira 1996 Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon 12' 01"
120 Marvin Tasset 1997 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice 12' 10"
121 Vincent De Sy 1995 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 15' 09"
.