Ribera de Arriba > Lagos de Covadonga. Centenarios 2018
09/09/2018 - Étape 15 - 178,2 km - MontagneETAPEVICTOIRE DE THIBAUT PINOT (Groupama-FDJ) 1 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 01' 49'' - B : 10'' - 2 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05h 02' 17'' + 00h 00' 28'' B : 6'' -
3 SIMON PHILIP YATES 71 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 02' 19'' + 00h 00' 30'' B : 4'' -
4 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 88 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 02' 21'' + 00h 00' 32'' - -
5 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 131 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05h 02' 21'' + 00h 00' 32'' - -
6 ENRIC MAS NICOLAU 95 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05h 02' 23'' + 00h 00' 34'' - -
7 NAIRO QUINTANA 81 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 02' 23'' + 00h 00' 34'' - -
8 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 05h 03' 14'' + 00h 01' 25''
9 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 42 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 03' 22'' + 00h 01' 33'' - -
10 JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05h 03' 38'' + 00h 01' 49'' - -
11 GIANLUCA BRAMBILLA 162 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 04' 27'' + 00h 02' 38'' - -
12 TONY GALLOPIN 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05h 04' 39'' + 00h 02' 50'' - - 13 ADAM YATES 78 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 04' 54'' + 00h 03' 05'' - -
14 WILCO KELDERMAN 151 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 05' 50'' + 00h 04' 01'' - -
15 JACK HAIG 74 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 05' 50'' + 00h 04' 01'' - -
16 RAFAL MAJKA 45 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 05' 50'' + 00h 04' 01'' - -
17 PELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05h 06' 24'' + 00h 04' 35'' - -
18 FRANCO PELLIZOTTI 6 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05h 06' 32'' + 00h 04' 43'' - -
19 HERMANN PERNSTEINER 7 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05h 06' 32'' + 00h 04' 43'' - -
20 SANDER ARMEE 62 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 06' 37'' + 00h 04' 48'' - -
21 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA 144 TEAM SKY 05h 06' 59'' + 00h 05' 10'' - -
22 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 05h 06' 59'' + 00h 05' 10''
23 FABIO ARU 171 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 07' 08'' + 00h 05' 19'' - -
24 RUDY MOLARD 54 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 07' 08'' + 00h 05' 19'' - -
25 PIERRE ROLLAND 116 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 05h 07' 08'' + 00h 05' 19'' 26 AMANUEL GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL 104 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 05h 07' 08'' + 00h 05' 19'' - -
27 DAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO 141 TEAM SKY 05h 07' 08'' + 00h 05' 19'' - -
28 EDWARD RAVASI 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 07' 19'' + 00h 05' 30'' - -
29 RICHARD CARAPAZ 85 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 08' 29'' + 00h 06' 40'' - -
30 MIKEL BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 05h 08' 32'' + 00h 06' 43'' - -
31 OSCAR CABEDO CARDA 183 BURGOS BH 05h 08' 34'' + 00h 06' 45'' - -
32 IGOR ANTON HERNANDEZ 102 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 05h 10' 07'' + 00h 08' 18'' - -
33 ILNUR ZAKARIN 121 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 05h 10' 11'' + 00h 08' 22'' - -
34 FLORIS DE TIER 134 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05h 10' 20'' + 00h 08' 31'' - -
35 HUBERT DUPONT 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05h 10' 44'' + 00h 08' 55'' - - 36 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 143 TEAM SKY 05h 11' 07'' + 00h 09' 18'' - -
37 MAXIME MONFORT 66 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 11' 50'' + 00h 10' 01'' - -
38 RICHIE PORTE 31 BMC RACING TEAM 05h 12' 06'' + 00h 10' 17'' - -
39 JOSE HERRADA 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05h 12' 28'' + 00h 10' 39'' - -
40 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 2 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05h 13' 08'' + 00h 11' 19'' B : 3'' -
41 DARIO CATALDO 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05h 14' 10'' + 00h 12' 21'' - -
42 DAVIDE FORMOLO 44 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 14' 10'' + 00h 12' 21'' - -
43 VALERIO CONTI 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 14' 16'' + 00h 12' 27'' - -
44 GEORGE BENNETT 132 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05h 14' 16'' + 00h 12' 27'' - -
45 SIMON CLARKE 112 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 05h 14' 29'' + 00h 12' 40'' -
46 MICHAEL WOODS 118 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 05h 14' 29'' + 00h 12' 40''
47 SIMON GESCHKE 153 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 14' 31'' + 00h 12' 42'' - -
48 DYLAN TEUNS 37 BMC RACING TEAM 05h 15' 16'' + 00h 13' 27'' - -
49 BEN GASTAUER 15
AG2R LA MONDIALE 05h 15' 16'' + 00h 13' 27'' - -
50 FABIO FELLINE 165 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 15' 16'' + 00h 13' 27'' - -
51 BENJAMIN KING 106 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 05h 15' 16'' + 00h 13' 27'' B : 1'' -
52 NICHOLAS JACK WILLIAM SCHULTZ 197 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 05h 16' 02'' + 00h 14' 13'' B : 2'' -
53 PIETER SERRY 98 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 14' 35'' - -
54 JAN HIRT 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05h 16' 27'' + 00h 14' 38'' - -
55 JAI HINDLEY 154 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 17' 30'' + 00h 15' 41'' - -
56 ANTONIO MOLINA CANET 195 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 05h 18' 28'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
57 HECTOR SAEZ BENITO 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 05h 18' 28'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
58 ANDREY ZEITS 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05h 18' 28'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
59 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05h 18' 42'' + 00h 16' 53'' - -
60 JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA 185 BURGOS BH 05h 18' 42'' + 00h 16' 53'' - -
61 IMANOL ERVITI 86 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 18' 42'' + 00h 16' 53'' - -
62 WINNER ANDREW ANACONA 83 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 18' 42'' + 00h 16' 53'' - -
63 DAVIDE VILLELLA 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05h 18' 42'' + 00h 16' 53'' - -
64 BAUKE MOLLEMA 161 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 18' 59'' + 00h 17' 10'' - -
65 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 3 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05h 21' 00'' + 00h 19' 11'' - -
66 NELSON OLIVEIRA 87 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 21' 00'' + 00h 19' 11'' - -
67 DAMIEN HOWSON 75 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 22' 58'' + 00h 21' 09'' - -
68 DRIES DEVENYNS 94 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05h 22' 58'' + 00h 21' 09'' - -
69 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 196 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 05h 23' 11'' + 00h 21' 22'' - P : 00' 20''
70 JOSÉ MENDES 181 BURGOS BH 05h 23' 43'' + 00h 21' 54'' - -
71 NANS PETERS 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05h 24' 26'' + 00h 22' 37'' - - 72 DANNY VAN POPPEL 138 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05h 24' 52'' + 00h 23' 03'' - -
73 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 145 TEAM SKY 05h 25' 00'' + 00h 23' 11'' - -
74 STÉPHANE ROSSETTO 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05h 25' 00'' + 00h 23' 11'' - - 75 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 125 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 05h 25' 00'' + 00h 23' 11'' - -
76 NIKITA STALNOV 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05h 27' 02'' + 00h 25' 13'' - -
77 JESUS HERRADA 203
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05h 27' 37'' + 00h 25' 48'' - -
78 NICOLAS ROCHE 35 BMC RACING TEAM 05h 29' 56'' + 00h 28' 07'' - -
79 DANIEL MORENO FERNANDEZ 115 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 05h 29' 56'' + 00h 28' 07''
80 ARITZ BAGUES KALPARSORO 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 05h 29' 58'' + 00h 28' 09'' - -
81 TIESJ BENOOT 61 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 30' 48'' + 00h 28' 59'' - -
82 LAURENS DE PLUS 93 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05h 30' 48'' + 00h 28' 59'' - -
83 TOM VAN ASBROECK 117 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 05h 30' 48'' + 00h 28' 59''
84 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 124 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 05h 30' 48'' + 00h 28' 59'' - -
85 JHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA 128 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 05h 30' 48'' + 00h 28' 59'' - -
86 MARTIJN TUSVELD 157 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 30' 48'' + 00h 28' 59'' - -
87 LÉO VINCENT 58 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 30' 48'' + 00h 28' 59'' - - 88 MERHAWI KUDUS 107 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 05h 30' 48'' + 00h 28' 59'' - -
89 BRENT BOOKWALTER 32 BMC RACING TEAM 05h 30' 48'' + 00h 28' 59'' - -
90 JOSEPH ROSSKOPF 36 BMC RACING TEAM 05h 30' 48'' + 00h 28' 59'' - -
91 RYAN GIBBONS 105 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 05h 30' 48'' + 00h 28' 59'' - -
92 VINCENZO NIBALI 1 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05h 30' 48'' + 00h 28' 59'' - -
93 STEPHEN CUMMINGS 103 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 05h 30' 55'' + 00h 29' 06'' - -
94 IAN BOSWELL 122 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 05h 30' 55'' + 00h 29' 06'' - -
95 MICHAEL STORER 155 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 30' 55'' + 00h 29' 06'' - -
96 DIEGO RUBIO HERNANDEZ 187 BURGOS BH 05h 30' 55'' + 00h 29' 06'' - -
97 LUKA MEZGEC 76 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 30' 55'' + 00h 29' 06'' - -
98 SALVATORE PUCCIO 146 TEAM SKY 05h 30' 55'' + 00h 29' 06'' - -
99 DANIELE BENNATI 84 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 30' 59'' + 00h 29' 10'' - -
100 JOHANNES FRÖHLINGER 152 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 31' 39'' + 00h 29' 50'' - -
101 MARC SARREAU 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 31' 42'' + 00h 29' 53'' - - 102 TIAGO MACHADO 127 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 05h 31' 47'' + 00h 29' 58'' - -
103 ANTOINE DUCHESNE 53
GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 33' 13'' + 00h 31' 24'' - -
104 SERGIO PARDILLA BELLON 191 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 05h 33' 13'' + 00h 31' 24'' - -
105 GARIKOITZ BRAVO OIARBIDE 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 05h 33' 13'' + 00h 31' 24'' - -
106 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 33' 13'' + 00h 31' 24'' - -
107 SVEN ERIK BYSTRØM 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 33' 13'' + 00h 31' 24'' - -
108 MIKAEL CHEREL 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05h 33' 49'' + 00h 32' 00'' - -
109 BENJAMIN THOMAS 57 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 33' 54'' + 00h 32' 05'' - - 110 THOMAS LEEZER 136 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05h 33' 57'' + 00h 32' 08'' - -
111 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI 33 BMC RACING TEAM 05h 34' 04'' + 00h 32' 15'' - -
112 ROHAN DENNIS 34 BMC RACING TEAM 05h 35' 05'' + 00h 33' 16'' - -
113 JETSE BOL 182 BURGOS BH 05h 35' 19'' + 00h 33' 30'' - -
114 MATTEO TRENTIN 77 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 35' 23'' + 00h 33' 34'' - -
115 THOMAS DE GENDT 64 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 35' 39'' + 00h 33' 50'' - -
116 LOUIS MEINTJES 101 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 05h 36' 05'' + 00h 34' 16'' - -
117 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 67 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 37' 22'' + 00h 35' 33'' - -
118 LUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES 206
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
119 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 142 TEAM SKY 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
120 FRANCISCO JOSE VENTOSO ALBERDI 38 BMC RACING TEAM 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
121 ANDREY AMADOR 82 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
122 MICHAEL ALBASINI 72 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
123 JORDI SIMON CASULLERAS 186 BURGOS BH 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
124 FABIO SABATINI 97 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
125 MIKE TEUNISSEN 156 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
126 EDUARD PRADES REVERTER 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
127 JON ABERASTURI IZAGA 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
128 JORGE CUBERO GALVEZ 184 BURGOS BH 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
129 BERT-JAN LINDEMAN 137 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
130 JULIEN DUVAL 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - - 131 LUIS GUILLERMO MAS BONET 194 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
132 PETER SAGAN 41 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
133 JAY MC CARTHY 46 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
134 KASPER ASGREEN 92 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
135 MARK PADUN 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
136 PABLO TORRES MUIÑO 188 BURGOS BH 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
137 KIEL REIJNEN 168 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
138 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 63 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
139 MICKAEL DELAGE 52 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - - 140 LUKA PIBERNIK 8 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
141 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 158 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
142 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 192 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
143 SEBASTIAN LANGEVELD 114 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31''
144 NELSON ANDRES SOTO MARTINEZ 198 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
145 JOHANN VAN ZYL 108 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
146 MATHIAS LE TURNIER 205 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - - 147 LARS BOOM 133 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
148 MITCHELL DOCKER 113 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31''
149 MICHAEL SCHWARZMANN 48 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
150 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 47 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
151 SEPP KUSS 135 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
152 JELLE WALLAYS 68 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
153 MARKEL IRIZAR ARAMBURU 166 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
154 MIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
155 KENNETH VANBILSEN 208
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
156 MICHAEL MØRKØV 96 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
157 GIACOMO NIZZOLO 167 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
158 ELIA VIVIANI 91 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
159 JONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ 193 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 05h 39' 20'' + 00h 37' 31'' - -
160 SIMONE CONSONNI 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 39' 35'' + 00h 37' 46'' - -
161 NICOLA CONCI 164 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 39' 35'' + 00h 37' 46'' - -
162 ALEXANDER EDMONDSON 73 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 39' 35'' + 00h 37' 46'' - -
163 LOIC CHETOUT 202 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05h 40' 02'' + 00h 38' 13'' - - 164 MATTHIAS BRÄNDLE 163 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 40' 05'' + 00h 38' 16'' - -
165 MARCUS BURGHARDT 43 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 40' 10'' + 00h 38' 21'' - -
166 ALEXANDRE GENIEZ 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05h 40' 21'' + 00h 38' 32'' - - GENERAL1 SIMON PHILIP YATES 71 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 64h 13' 33'' - B : 14'' - 2 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 88 MOVISTAR TEAM 64h 13' 59'' + 00h 00' 26'' B : 30'' -
3 NAIRO QUINTANA 81 MOVISTAR TEAM 64h 14' 06'' + 00h 00' 33'' - -
4 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM 64h 14' 16'' + 00h 00' 43'' B : 12'' -
5 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 131 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 64h 15' 02'' + 00h 01' 29'' - -
6 ENRIC MAS NICOLAU 95 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 64h 15' 28'' + 00h 01' 55'' - -
7 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 64h 15' 43'' + 00h 02' 10'' B : 11'' - 8 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 64h 16' 00'' + 00h 02' 27''
9 JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 64h 16' 36'' + 00h 03' 03'' - -
10 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 42 BORA - HANSGROHE 64h 16' 48'' + 00h 03' 15'' - -
11 TONY GALLOPIN 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE 64h 17' 52'' + 00h 04' 19'' B : 10'' - 12 WILCO KELDERMAN 151 TEAM SUNWEB 64h 20' 29'' + 00h 06' 56'' - -
13 GIANLUCA BRAMBILLA 162 TREK - SEGAFREDO 64h 21' 17'' + 00h 07' 44'' B : 1'' -
14 FABIO ARU 171 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 64h 21' 52'' + 00h 08' 19'' - -
15 JACK HAIG 74 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 64h 23' 43'' + 00h 10' 10'' - -
16 RAFAL MAJKA 45 BORA - HANSGROHE 64h 24' 54'' + 00h 11' 21'' B : 6'' -
17 DAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO 141 TEAM SKY 64h 25' 23'' + 00h 11' 50'' - -
18 RUDY MOLARD 54 GROUPAMA - FDJ 64h 27' 38'' + 00h 14' 05'' - P : 00' 20'' 19 HERMANN PERNSTEINER 7 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 64h 28' 20'' + 00h 14' 47'' - -
20 MIKEL BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 64h 32' 48'' + 00h 19' 15'' - -
21 RICHARD CARAPAZ 85 MOVISTAR TEAM 64h 33' 16'' + 00h 19' 43'' - -
22 GEORGE BENNETT 132 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 64h 35' 37'' + 00h 22' 04'' B : 1'' -
23 DAVIDE FORMOLO 44 BORA - HANSGROHE 64h 39' 10'' + 00h 25' 37'' - -
24 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA 144 TEAM SKY 64h 39' 56'' + 00h 26' 23'' - -
25 BENJAMIN KING 106 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 64h 45' 14'' + 00h 31' 41'' B : 30'' P : 00' 20''
26 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 145 TEAM SKY 64h 45' 45'' + 00h 32' 12'' B : 9'' -
27 JESUS HERRADA 203 CO
FIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 64h 46' 39'' + 00h 33' 06'' - -
28 HUBERT DUPONT 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 64h 49' 19'' + 00h 35' 46'' - - 29 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 3 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 64h 49' 57'' + 00h 36' 24'' - -
30 ILNUR ZAKARIN 121 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 64h 52' 29'' + 00h 38' 56'' - -
31 BAUKE MOLLEMA 161 TREK - SEGAFREDO 64h 54' 07'' + 00h 40' 34'' B : 15'' -
32 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 196 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 64h 55' 20'' + 00h 41' 47'' - P : 00' 20''
33 BEN GASTAUER 15
AG2R LA MONDIALE 64h 59' 32'' + 00h 45' 59'' - -
34 FLORIS DE TIER 134 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 64h 59' 36'' + 00h 46' 03'' - -
35 DYLAN TEUNS 37 BMC RACING TEAM 65h 02' 49'' + 00h 49' 16'' B : 9'' -
36 NICOLAS ROCHE 35 BMC RACING TEAM 65h 03' 42'' + 00h 50' 09'' B : 2'' -
37 MERHAWI KUDUS 107 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 65h 04' 10'' + 00h 50' 37'' - -
38 MAXIME MONFORT 66 LOTTO SOUDAL 65h 07' 53'' + 00h 54' 20'' - -
39 JOSE HERRADA 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 65h 08' 08'' + 00h 54' 35'' - -
40 SIMON CLARKE 112 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 65h 09' 38'' + 00h 56' 05'' B : 10''
41 LAURENS DE PLUS 93 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 65h 09' 51'' + 00h 56' 18'' B : 4'' -
42 LOUIS MEINTJES 101 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 65h 10' 03'' + 00h 56' 30'' - -
43 MICHAEL WOODS 118 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 65h 10' 07'' + 00h 56' 34''
44 AMANUEL GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL 104 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 65h 10' 26'' + 00h 56' 53'' - -
45 PELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM 65h 12' 42'' + 00h 59' 09'' - -
46 JAI HINDLEY 154 TEAM SUNWEB 65h 14' 53'' + 01h 01' 20'' - -
47 EDWARD RAVASI 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 65h 15' 53'' + 01h 02' 20'' - -
48 LUIS GUILLERMO MAS BONET 194 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 65h 16' 01'' + 01h 02' 28'' B : 5'' -
49 DAVIDE VILLELLA 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM 65h 19' 13'' + 01h 05' 40'' - -
50 DANIEL MORENO FERNANDEZ 115 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 65h 19' 52'' + 01h 06' 19''
51 SEPP KUSS 135 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 65h 24' 35'' + 01h 11' 02'' - -
52 FRANCO PELLIZOTTI 6 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 65h 27' 57'' + 01h 14' 24'' B : 4'' -
53 ANDREY ZEITS 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM 65h 28' 12'' + 01h 14' 39'' - -
54 SIMON GESCHKE 153 TEAM SUNWEB 65h 28' 15'' + 01h 14' 42'' - -
55 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 143 TEAM SKY 65h 30' 10'' + 01h 16' 37'' - -
56 SERGIO PARDILLA BELLON 191 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 65h 31' 40'' + 01h 18' 07'' - -
57 IGOR ANTON HERNANDEZ 102 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 65h 32' 08'' + 01h 18' 35'' - -
58 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 65h 33' 49'' + 01h 20' 16'' B : 10''
59 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 125 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 65h 35' 16'' + 01h 21' 43'' - -
60 VALERIO CONTI 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 65h 36' 23'' + 01h 22' 50'' B : 1'' -
61 FABIO FELLINE 165 TREK - SEGAFREDO 65h 36' 36'' + 01h 23' 03'' - -
62 PIERRE ROLLAND 116 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 65h 36' 38'' + 01h 23' 05'' B : 7''63 SANDER ARMEE 62 LOTTO SOUDAL 65h 41' 00'' + 01h 27' 27'' - -
64 BRENT BOOKWALTER 32 BMC RACING TEAM 65h 42' 17'' + 01h 28' 44'' B : 1'' -
65 STÉPHANE ROSSETTO 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 65h 42' 39'' + 01h 29' 06'' B : 3'' - 66 EDUARD PRADES REVERTER 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 65h 44' 19'' + 01h 30' 46'' - -
67 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 124 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 65h 44' 36'' + 01h 31' 03'' B : 2'' -
68 DARIO CATALDO 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM 65h 44' 37'' + 01h 31' 04'' - -
69 DAMIEN HOWSON 75 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 65h 44' 58'' + 01h 31' 25'' - -
70 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM 65h 45' 36'' + 01h 32' 03'' - -
71 ADAM YATES 78 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 65h 46' 32'' + 01h 32' 59'' - -
72 WINNER ANDREW ANACONA 83 MOVISTAR TEAM 65h 47' 24'' + 01h 33' 51'' - -
73 VINCENZO NIBALI 1 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 65h 50' 51'' + 01h 37' 18'' - -
74 THOMAS DE GENDT 64 LOTTO SOUDAL 65h 51' 54'' + 01h 38' 21'' B : 5'' -
75 NELSON OLIVEIRA 87 MOVISTAR TEAM 65h 55' 27'' + 01h 41' 54'' - -
76 NICHOLAS JACK WILLIAM SCHULTZ 197 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 65h 57' 31'' + 01h 43' 58'' B : 2'' -
77 ARITZ BAGUES KALPARSORO 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 65h 58' 53'' + 01h 45' 20'' - -
78 LÉO VINCENT 58 GROUPAMA - FDJ 65h 59' 45'' + 01h 46' 12'' B : 2'' - 79 NANS PETERS 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE 65h 59' 47'' + 01h 46' 14'' - - 80 JAN HIRT 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM 66h 04' 02'' + 01h 50' 29'' - -
81 RICHIE PORTE 31 BMC RACING TEAM 66h 05' 52'' + 01h 52' 19'' B : 1'' P : 00' 20''
82 JOSEPH ROSSKOPF 36 BMC RACING TEAM 66h 06' 26'' + 01h 52' 53'' - -
83 JAY MC CARTHY 46 BORA - HANSGROHE 66h 08' 06'' + 01h 54' 33'' - -
84 TIAGO MACHADO 127 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 66h 09' 28'' + 01h 55' 55'' B : 3'' -
85 RYAN GIBBONS 105 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 66h 09' 54'' + 01h 56' 21'' - -
86 OSCAR CABEDO CARDA 183 BURGOS BH 66h 15' 29'' + 02h 01' 56'' - -
87 TOM VAN ASBROECK 117 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 66h 15' 39'' + 02h 02' 06''
88 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI 33 BMC RACING TEAM 66h 18' 01'' + 02h 04' 28'' B : 16'' -
89 SALVATORE PUCCIO 146 TEAM SKY 66h 21' 35'' + 02h 08' 02'' - -
90 ANDREY AMADOR 82 MOVISTAR TEAM 66h 23' 20'' + 02h 09' 47'' - P : 00' 40''
91 HECTOR SAEZ BENITO 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 66h 26' 27'' + 02h 12' 54'' B : 2'' -
92 MARTIJN TUSVELD 157 TEAM SUNWEB 66h 26' 58'' + 02h 13' 25'' - -
93 PIETER SERRY 98 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 66h 30' 32'' + 02h 16' 59'' - -
94 JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA 185 BURGOS BH 66h 30' 36'' + 02h 17' 03'' B : 3'' -
95 JORGE CUBERO GALVEZ 184 BURGOS BH 66h 32' 19'' + 02h 18' 46'' B : 6'' -
96 IMANOL ERVITI 86 MOVISTAR TEAM 66h 32' 30'' + 02h 18' 57'' - -
97 ALEXANDRE GENIEZ 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 66h 33' 52'' + 02h 20' 19'' B : 10'' - 98 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 2 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 66h 35' 01'' + 02h 21' 28'' B : 3'' -
99 JOSÉ MENDES 181 BURGOS BH 66h 36' 12'' + 02h 22' 39'' - -
100 JETSE BOL 182 BURGOS BH 66h 36' 59'' + 02h 23' 26'' - -
101 TIESJ BENOOT 61 LOTTO SOUDAL 66h 38' 33'' + 02h 25' 00'' - -
102 ROHAN DENNIS 34 BMC RACING TEAM 66h 39' 07'' + 02h 25' 34'' - -
103 DRIES DEVENYNS 94 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 66h 39' 48'' + 02h 26' 15'' - -
104 JHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA 128 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 66h 47' 32'' + 02h 33' 59'' B : 6'' -
105 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 142 TEAM SKY 66h 49' 42'' + 02h 36' 09'' - -
106 NIKITA STALNOV 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 66h 53' 41'' + 02h 40' 08'' B : 6'' -
107 MIKAEL CHEREL 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE 66h 57' 25'' + 02h 43' 52'' - - 108 FRANCISCO JOSE VENTOSO ALBERDI 38 BMC RACING TEAM 67h 01' 48'' + 02h 48' 15'' - -
109 MARK PADUN 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 67h 02' 18'' + 02h 48' 45'' B : 4'' -
110 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 192 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 67h 02' 31'' + 02h 48' 58'' - -
111 MIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 67h 04' 32'' + 02h 50' 59'' - -
112 NICOLA CONCI 164 TREK - SEGAFREDO 67h 04' 56'' + 02h 51' 23'' B : 1'' -
113 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 63 LOTTO SOUDAL 67h 06' 55'' + 02h 53' 22'' B : 1'' -
114 LUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES 206
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 67h 07' 07'' + 02h 53' 34'' B : 5'' -
115 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 67h 09' 21'' + 02h 55' 48'' - -
116 MICKAEL DELAGE 52 GROUPAMA - FDJ 67h 09' 22'' + 02h 55' 49'' - - 117 ANTONIO MOLINA CANET 195 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 67h 09' 53'' + 02h 56' 20'' B : 1'' -
118 MICHAEL ALBASINI 72 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 67h 10' 06'' + 02h 56' 33'' - -
119 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 47 BORA - HANSGROHE 67h 10' 58'' + 02h 57' 25'' - -
120 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 67 LOTTO SOUDAL 67h 11' 00'' + 02h 57' 27'' - -
121 MIKE TEUNISSEN 156 TEAM SUNWEB 67h 11' 16'' + 02h 57' 43'' - -
122 SVEN ERIK BYSTRØM 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 67h 12' 15'' + 02h 58' 42'' - -
123 JOHANN VAN ZYL 108 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 67h 13' 30'' + 02h 59' 57'' - -
124 MATHIAS LE TURNIER 205 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 67h 14' 35'' + 03h 01' 02'' - - 125 PETER SAGAN 41 BORA - HANSGROHE 67h 17' 05'' + 03h 03' 32'' B : 22'' P : 00' 20''
126 GARIKOITZ BRAVO OIARBIDE 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 67h 17' 55'' + 03h 04' 22'' - -
127 JONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ 193 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 67h 20' 24'' + 03h 06' 51'' - -
128 JOHANNES FRÖHLINGER 152 TEAM SUNWEB 67h 20' 57'' + 03h 07' 24'' - -
129 MATTEO TRENTIN 77 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 67h 21' 59'' + 03h 08' 26'' - -
130 MICHAEL STORER 155 TEAM SUNWEB 67h 22' 04'' + 03h 08' 31'' - -
131 SEBASTIAN LANGEVELD 114 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 67h 22' 33'' + 03h 09' 00''
132 BENJAMIN THOMAS 57 GROUPAMA - FDJ 67h 27' 49'' + 03h 14' 16'' - - 133 STEPHEN CUMMINGS 103 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 67h 28' 58'' + 03h 15' 25'' - -
134 ANTOINE DUCHESNE 53
GROUPAMA - FDJ 67h 29' 03'' + 03h 15' 30'' - -
135 DANNY VAN POPPEL 138 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 67h 29' 39'' + 03h 16' 06'' B : 10'' -
136 IAN BOSWELL 122 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 67h 29' 54'' + 03h 16' 21'' - P : 00' 20''
137 PABLO TORRES MUIÑO 188 BURGOS BH 67h 33' 50'' + 03h 20' 17'' - -
138 JORDI SIMON CASULLERAS 186 BURGOS BH 67h 33' 56'' + 03h 20' 23'' - -
139 MARKEL IRIZAR ARAMBURU 166 TREK - SEGAFREDO 67h 35' 57'' + 03h 22' 24'' - -
140 MARC SARREAU 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 67h 36' 10'' + 03h 22' 37'' - - 141 KASPER ASGREEN 92 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 67h 38' 36'' + 03h 25' 03'' - -
142 KIEL REIJNEN 168 TREK - SEGAFREDO 67h 39' 03'' + 03h 25' 30'' - -
143 DANIELE BENNATI 84 MOVISTAR TEAM 67h 39' 42'' + 03h 26' 09'' - -
144 BERT-JAN LINDEMAN 137 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 67h 41' 37'' + 03h 28' 04'' - -
145 GIACOMO NIZZOLO 167 TREK - SEGAFREDO 67h 42' 52'' + 03h 29' 19'' B : 10'' -
146 LUKA MEZGEC 76 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 67h 43' 30'' + 03h 29' 57'' - -
147 LUKA PIBERNIK 8 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 67h 45' 23'' + 03h 31' 50'' - -
148 THOMAS LEEZER 136 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 67h 47' 35'' + 03h 34' 02'' - -
149 DIEGO RUBIO HERNANDEZ 187 BURGOS BH 67h 49' 00'' + 03h 35' 27'' - -
150 SIMONE CONSONNI 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 67h 50' 35'' + 03h 37' 02'' - -
151 LOIC CHETOUT 202 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 67h 50' 50'' + 03h 37' 17'' - - 152 KENNETH VANBILSEN 208
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 67h 52' 05'' + 03h 38' 32'' - -
153 ELIA VIVIANI 91 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 67h 53' 30'' + 03h 39' 57'' B : 24'' -
154 JELLE WALLAYS 68 LOTTO SOUDAL 67h 55' 34'' + 03h 42' 01'' B : 2'' -
155 MICHAEL MØRKØV 96 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 67h 56' 48'' + 03h 43' 15'' - -
156 JON ABERASTURI IZAGA 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 67h 56' 59'' + 03h 43' 26'' - -
157 MITCHELL DOCKER 113 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 67h 58' 58'' + 03h 45' 25''
158 MARCUS BURGHARDT 43 BORA - HANSGROHE 68h 02' 58'' + 03h 49' 25'' - -
159 FABIO SABATINI 97 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 68h 03' 57'' + 03h 50' 24'' - -
160 MICHAEL SCHWARZMANN 48 BORA - HANSGROHE 68h 06' 04'' + 03h 52' 31'' - -
161 LARS BOOM 133 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 68h 06' 53'' + 03h 53' 20'' - -
162 NELSON ANDRES SOTO MARTINEZ 198 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 68h 10' 48'' + 03h 57' 15'' - -
163 ALEXANDER EDMONDSON 73 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 68h 11' 27'' + 03h 57' 54'' - -
164 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 158 TEAM SUNWEB 68h 16' 19'' + 04h 02' 46'' - -
165 JULIEN DUVAL 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 68h 31' 11'' + 04h 17' 38'' - - 166 MATTHIAS BRÄNDLE 163 TREK - SEGAFREDO 68h 33' 39'' + 04h 20' 06'' - -
.