VICTOIRE DE PHILIPPE GILBERT (Quick-Step Floors) CLASSEMENT1 Philippe Gilbert 1982 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 4h 15' 32" 2 Christophe Laporte 1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 01"
3 Florian Senechal 1993 France Quick-Step Floors 05" 4 Mark McNally 1989 Great Britain Wanty - Groupe Gobert 19"
5 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 France AG2R La Mondiale 29"
6 Valentin Madouas 1996 France Groupama - FDJ 29" 07 Jasper Philipsen 1998 Belgium Hagens Berman - Axeon 1' 03"
8 Julien Vermote 1989 Belgium Dimension Data 1' 03"
9 Oliver Naesen 1990 Belgium
AG2R La Mondiale 1' 08"
10 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 32"
11 Tom Bohli 1994 Switzerland BMC Racing Team 3' 34"
12 Mikkel Honore 1997 Denmark Quick-Step Floors 3' 34"
13 Jasper De Laat 1994 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3' 34"
14 John Degenkolb 1989 Germany Trek - Segafredo 3' 57"
15 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3' 57" 16 Davide Martinelli 1993 Italy Quick-Step Floors 3' 57"
17 Milan Menten 1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 57"
18 Thomas Boudat 1994 France Direct Energie 3' 57" 19 Cesare Benedetti 1987 Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 3' 57"
20 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Lithuania
Delko Marseille - Provence 3' 57"
21 Arne De Groote 1997 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 3' 57"
22 Damien Touze 1996 France St. Michel - Auber 93 3' 57"
23 Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 France AG2R La Mondiale 3' 57"
24 Romain Feillu 1984 France St. Michel - Auber 93 3' 57"
25 Romain Combaud 1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence 3' 57" 26 Erik Baska 1994 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe 3' 57"
27 Kevin Le Cunff 1988 France St. Michel - Auber 93 3' 57" 28 Ian Garrison 1998 USA Hagens Berman - Axeon 3' 57"
29 Mathias Van Gompel 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 57"
30 Enrique Sanz Unzue 1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias 3' 57"
31 Scott Thwaites 1990 Great Britain Dimension Data 3' 57"
32 Davide Rebellin 1971 Italy Sovac - Natura4ever 3' 57"
33 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 France Vital Concept 3' 57" 34 Jeremy Cabot 1991 France Roubaix Lille Metropole 3' 57" 35 Conor Swift 1995 Great Britain Dimension Data 3' 57"
36 Laurent Evrard 1990 Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever 3' 57"
37 Abram Stockman 1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 3' 57"
38 Maxime Vantomme 1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3' 57"
39 Tim Declercq 1989 Belgium Quick-Step Floors 3' 57"
40 Jonas Van Genechten 1986 Belgium
Vital Concept 3' 57"
41 Boy Van Poppel 1988 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo 3' 57"
42 Rui Oliveira 1996 Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon 3' 57"
43 Ramon Sinkeldam 1989 Netherlands
Groupama - FDJ 3' 57"
44 Fernando Barcelo Aragon 1996 Spain Euskadi - Murias 3' 57"
45 Julen Irizar Laskurain 1995 Spain Euskadi - Murias 3' 57"
46 Jay Robert Thomson 1986 South Africa Dimension Data 3' 57"
47 Lindsay De Vylder 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 57"
48 Nicholas Dougall 1992 South Africa Dimension Data 3' 57"
49 Kevin Reza 1988 France Vital Concept 3' 57" 50 Ludovic Robeet 1994 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3' 57"
51 Nathan Van Hooydonck 1995 Belgium BMC Racing Team 3' 57"
52 Bram Welten 1997 Netherlands
Team Fortuneo - Samsic 3' 57"
53 Jeremy Leveau 1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence 3' 57" 54 Benjamin Declercq 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 57"
55 Aurelien Paret Peintre 1996 France AG2R La Mondiale 3' 57"
56 Yoann Offredo 1986 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4' 08" 57 Maikel Zijlaard 1999 Netherlands Hagens Berman - Axeon 4' 08"
58 Benoit Vaugrenard 1982 France Groupama - FDJ 4' 08" 59 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4' 14"
60 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg 1989 South Africa Dimension Data 5' 14"
61 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Belgium
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 6' 10"
62 Benat Txoperena 1991 Spain Euskadi - Murias 6' 10"
.