.
LES ENGAGESAG2R LA MONDIALE 1 BARBIER Rudy France 2 BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania
3 COSNEFROY Benoit France 4 DILLIER Silvan Switzerland
5 DUMOULIN Samuel France
6 GAUTIER Cyril France
7 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France GROUPAMA - FDJ 11 ARMIRAIL Bruno France
12 DELAGE Mickael France 13 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania
14 MADOUAS Valentin France
15 ROY Jérémy France
16 SARREAU Marc France
17 SEIGLE Romain France DIRECT ENERGIE 21 CHAVANEL Sylvain France
22 COUSIN Jerome France
23 GENE Yohann France
24 PETIT Adrien France
25 PICHOT Alexandre France
26 SELLIER Simon France
27 TULIK Angelo France COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS 31 CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium
32 EDET Nicolas France
33 LAPORTE Christophe France
34 ROSSETTO Stéphane France
35 SIMON Julien France 36 VAN STAEYEN Michael Belgium
37 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 41 ARERUYA Joseph Rwanda
42 EL FARES Julien France 43 FEDELI Alessandro Italy
44 FINETTO Mauro Italy
45 GUERIN Alexis France
46 LEVEAU Jérémy France 47 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 51 BOUET Maxime France
52 FEILLU Brice France
53 FONSECA Armindo France
54 LEDANOIS Kevin France
55 PICHON Laurent France
56 VACHON Florian France
57 LE ROUX Romain France VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 61 COQUARD Bryan France
62 COURTEILLE Arnaud France
63 ERMENAULT Corentin France
64 LE BON Johan France
65 MANZIN Lorrenzo France
66 MOTTIER Justin France
67 REZA Kévin France SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 71 DE VYLDER Lindsay Belgium
72 DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium
73 FARAZIJN Maxime Belgium
74 MENTEN Milan Belgium
75 PLANCKAERT Emiel Belgium
76 SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium
77 VAN GOMPEL Matthias Belgium
WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT 81 DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium
82 EIKING Odd Christian Norway
83 MEURISSE Xandro Belgium
84 OFFREDO Yoann France 85 PASQUALON Andrea Italy
86 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium
87 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium
WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 91 DELFOSSE Sébastien Belgium
92 JULES Justin France 93 ISTA Kevin Belgium
94 LIETAER Eliot Belgium
95 ROBEET Ludovic Belgium
96 SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland
97 WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS 101 TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat Spain
102 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Spain
103 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon Spain
104 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen Spain
105 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio Spain
106 SANZ UNZUE Enrique Spain
107 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio Spain
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 111 BOIVIN Guillaume Canada
112 CARISEY Clément France 113 HOLST ENGER Sondre Norway
114 GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel
115 JENSEN August Norway
116 NEILANDS Krists Latvia
117 VAN WINDEN Dennis Netherlands
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 121 BALDO Nicolas France
122 FEILLU Romain France 123 JAKIN Alo Estonia
124 LE CUNFF Kévin France
125 LEVARLET Guillaume France
126 THOMINET Camille France
127 TOUZÉ Damien France ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 131 ANTOMARCHI Julien France
132 BARBIER Pierre France
133 CABOT Jeremy France
134 IDJOUADIENNE Pierre France
135 KNEISKY Morgan France
136 LEROUX Samuel France 137 TRONET Steven France TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 141 PARDINI Olivier Belgium
142 PETELIN Jan Luxembourg
143 RÓZSA Balázs Hungary
144 TEASDALE Josh United Kingdom
145 THILL Tom Luxembourg
146 VALVASORI Larry Luxembourg
147 VERMEER Tom Netherlands
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 151 FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland
152 MEILER Lukas Germany
153 ORRICO Davide Italy
154 SCHELLING Patrick Switzerland
155 STEIMLE Jannik Germany
156 THALMANN Roland Switzerland
CIBEL-CEBON 161 COENEN Dennis Belgium
162 DIELEMAN Michiel Belgium
163 JANSSENS Jimmy Belgium
164 MARCHAND Gianni Belgium
165 RAYMACKERS Cedric Belgium
166 RUYTERS Brecht Belgium
167 TEUGELS Lennert Belgium
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 171 EEKHOFF Nils Netherlands
172 HEINSCHKE Leon Germany
173 HIRSCHI Marc Switzerland
174 MÄRKL Niklas Germany
175 MOBACH Jarno Netherlands
176 STORK Florian Germany
.