VICTOIRE DE SONNY COLBRELLI (Bahrein) CLASSEMENT1 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 4:20:50 2 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Floors ,, 3 Ballerini Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
4 Restrepo Jhonatan Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
5 Minali Riccardo Astana Pro Team ,,
6 Belletti Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
7 Pfingsten Christoph BORA - hansgrohe ,,
8 Guardini Andrea Bardiani - ,,
9 Peák Barnabás Quick-Step Floors 0:02
10 Velasco Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,
11 Konrad Patrick BORA - hansgrohe ,,
12 Keukeleire Jens Lotto Soudal ,,
13 Rosa Diego Team Sky ,,
14 Goldstein Omer Israel Cycling Academy ,,
15 Kulikovskiy Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
16 Smit Willie Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
17 Ganna Filippo UAE-Team Emirates ,,
18 Simion Paolo Bardiani - CSF ,,
19 Monk Cyrus Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale ,,
20 Vermote Julien Team Dimension Data ,,
21 Honoré Mikkel Frølich Quick-Step Floors ,,
22 Tivani German Nicolás UAE-Team Emirates ,,
23 Rojas José Joaquín Movistar Team ,,
24 Schönberger Sebastian Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,
25 Sobrero Matteo Team Dimension Data ,,
26 Kobernyak Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
27 Sbaragli Kristian Israel Cycling Academy ,,
28 Lammertink Maurits Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
29 Maikin Roman Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
30 Bresciani Michael Bardiani - CSF ,,
31 Benfatto Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:12
32 Koren Kristijan Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 0:14
33 Shaw James Lotto Soudal 0:16
34 Rosskopf Joey BMC Racing Team 0:17
35 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team ,,
36 Gołaś Michał Team Sky ,,
37 Marcato Marco UAE-Team Emirates 0:27
38 van Zyl Johann Team Dimension Data 0:32
39 Ovett Freddy BMC Racing Team ,,
40 Petilli Simone UAE-Team Emirates ,,
41 Zeits Andrey Astana Pro Team ,,
42 Frapporti Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
43 Gasparotto Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,,
44 Albanese Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF ,,
45 Evans Alexander BMC Racing Team ,,
46 Bettiol Alberto BMC Racing Team ,,
47 Kulikov Vladislav Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
48 Knees Christian Team Sky ,,
49 Garosio Andrea Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,,
50 Breschel Matti Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale ,,
51 Lagutin Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
52 Stannard Ian Team Sky ,,
53 Quintana Dayer Movistar Team ,,
54 Henao Sebastián Team Sky ,,
55 Teuns Dylan BMC Racing Team ,,
56 Grivko Andrey Astana Pro Team ,,
57 De Marchi Alessandro BMC Racing Team 0:37
58 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Floors 0:39
59 Niv Guy Israel Cycling Academy ,,
60 Benedetti Cesare BORA - hansgrohe ,,
61 Gonçalves José Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
62 Stalnov Nikita Astana Pro Team ,,
63 Izagirre Gorka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,,
64 Carretero Héctor Movistar Team ,,
65 Gavazzi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
66 Frapporti Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
67 Anacona Winner Movistar Team ,,
68 Badilatti Matteo Israel Cycling Academy ,,
69 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani - CSF ,,
70 Zaccanti Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 0:44
71 Cummings Steve Team Dimension Data ,,
72 Modolo Sacha Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale ,,
73 Sánchez Luis León Astana Pro Team ,,
74 Betancur Carlos Movistar Team ,,
75 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy ,,
76 Mori Manuele UAE-Team Emirates 0:48
77 Hirt Jan Astana Pro Team ,,
78 Raggio Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,
79 Ravasi Edward UAE-Team Emirates 1:03
80 Rota Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF 1:35
81 Capecchi Eros Quick-Step Floors 1:45
82 Castrillo Jaime Movistar Team ,,
83 Shalunov Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo 1:50
84 Maestri Mirco Bardiani - CSF 2:06
85 Pirard Maxim Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 3:11
.