VICTOIRE DE MATHIEU VAN DER POEL (Corendon)1 Mathieu Van Der Poel 1995 Netherlands Corendon - Circus 1h 00' 14" 2 Wout Van Aert 1994 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan 35"
3 Toon Aerts 1993 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 42"
4 Eli Iserbyt 1997 Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 45"
5 Michael Vanthourenhout 1993 Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 1' 00"
6 Tom Meeusen 1988 Belgium Corendon - Circus 1' 00"
7 Laurens Sweeck 1993 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 1' 02"
8 Lars Van Der Haar 1991 Netherlands Telenet - Fidea Lions 1' 05"
9 Thomas Pidcock 1999 Great Britain Team Wiggins 1' 16"
10 Kevin Pauwels 1984 Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 1' 19"
11 Quinten Hermans 1995 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 1' 21"
12 Tim Merlier 1992 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan 1' 22"
13 Jens Adams 1992 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 1' 22"
14 Gianni Vermeersch 1992 Belgium Corendon - Circus 1' 23"
15 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1996 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 2' 16"
16 Dieter Vanthourenhout 1985 Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 2' 24"
17 David Van Der Poel 1992 Netherlands Corendon - Circus 2' 29"
18 Wietse Bosmans 1991 Belgium Corendon - Circus 2' 29"
19 Nicolas Cleppe 1995 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 2' 30"
20 Timo Kielich 1999 Belgium Corendon - Circus 2' 42"
21 Michael Boros 1992 Czech Republic Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 2' 55"
22 Loris Rouiller 2000 Switzerland - 3' 01"
23 Ben Turner 1999 Great Britain Corendon - Circus 3' 13"
24 Toon Vandebosch 1999 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 3' 26"
25 Yentl Bekaert 1999 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 3' 26"
26 Gioele Bertolini 1995 Italy - 3' 41"
27 Thomas Mein 1999 Great Britain - 4' 15"
28 Roel Van der Stegen 1997 Netherlands TWC Maaslandster Z.L 4' 21"
29 Sieben Wouters 1996 Netherlands Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 4' 30"
30 Stan Godrie 1993 Netherlands Verandas Willems - Crelan 4' 46"
31 Adam Toupalik 1996 Czech Republic Corendon - Circus 5' 07"
32 Jakob Dorigoni 1998 Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 5' 07"
33 Bart Artz - Netherlands - 5' 07"
34 Kenny Roelandt 1986 Belgium - 5' 26"
35 Jenko Bonne 1997 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex(B) 5' 56"
36 Thymen Arensman 1999 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy
37 Ryan Kamp 2000 Netherlands -
38 Tim Van Dijke - Netherlands -
39 Kenneth Van Compernolle 1988 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex(B)
40 Nick Van Dijke 1992 Netherlands -
41 Andres Verdonck - Belgium -
42 Emil Lindgren 2000 Sweden Jun-Swe
43 Brecht Vandenheede 1995 Belgium -
44 David Eriksson 1995 Sweden Ind-Sweden
45 Jonas Quartier - Belgium -
46 Yu Takenouchi 1988 Japan -
47 Johan Jacobs 1997 Switzerland Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
48 Guillian De Meyer - Belgium -
DNF Tomas Kopecky - Czech Republic -
DNF Daniel Tulett 1999 Great Britain 100% ME
DNF Jens Dekker 1998 Netherlands Corendon - Circus
DNF Gert Smets 1997 Belgium Corendon - Circus
DNF Pieter-Jan Vliegen 1999 Belgium Corendon - Circus
DNF Martin Eriksson 1992 Sweden CX-Swe
DNF Diether Sweeck 1993 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
.