CLASSEMENT DE LA 3e ETAPEBessèges – Bessèges (158 km)VICTOIRE DE MARC SARREAU (GROUPAMA-FDJ) 1 Marc Sarreau 1993 Groupama - FDJ 03:26:31 2 Christophe Laporte 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
3 Mikel Aristi Gardoki 1993 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 00
4 Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Direct Energie + 00
5 Bryan Coquard 1992 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 00
6 Clement Venturini 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
7 Milan Menten 1996 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
8 Roy Jans 1990 Corendon - Circus + 00
9 Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
10 August Jensen 1991 Israel Cycling Academy + 00
11 Jasper Stuyven 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 00
12 Lawrence Naesen 1992 Lotto - Soudal + 00
13 Benjamin Declercq 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
14 Tom Dernies 1990 Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
15 Jordi Warlop 1996 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
16 Alessandro Covi 1998 Team Colpack + 00
17 Anthony Maldonado 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
18 Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Israel Cycling Academy + 00
19 Sep Vanmarcke 1988 EF Education First + 00
20 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 EF Education First + 00
21 Alexander Porsev 1986 Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
22 Julien Mortier 1997 Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
23 Kevin Le Cunff 1988 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
24 Piet Allegaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
25 Sean Bennett 1996 EF Education First + 00
26 Kevin Ledanois 1993 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00
27 Julien Trarieux 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
28 Andrea Toniatti 1992 Team Colpack + 00
29 Aimé De Gendt 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
30 Tobias Ludvigsson 1991 Groupama - FDJ + 00
31 Remy Mertz 1995 Lotto - Soudal + 00
32 Quentin Jauregui 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
33 Lawrence Warbasse 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
34 Pierre Idjouadiene 1996 Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
35 Elie Gesbert 1995 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00
36 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
37 Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
38 Jonas Van Genechten 1986 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 00
39 Dries Van Gestel 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
40 Romain Combaud 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
41 Yoann Paillot 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
42 Bauke Mollema 1986 Trek - Segafredo + 00
43 Tony Hurel 1987 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
44 Maxime Monfort 1983 Lotto - Soudal + 00
45 Sander Armee 1985 Lotto - Soudal + 00
46 Loic Vliegen 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
47 Samuel Leroux 1994 Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
48 Valentin Madouas 1996 Groupama - FDJ + 00
49 Davide Rebellin 1971 Sovac + 00
50 Joe Dombrowski 1991 EF Education First + 00
51 Kristian Sbaragli 1990 Israel Cycling Academy + 00
52 Fabio Felline 1990 Trek - Segafredo + 00
53 Yoann Offredo 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
54 Anthony Turgis 1994 Direct Energie + 00
55 Thomas Degand 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
56 Otto Vergaerde 1994 Corendon - Circus + 00
57 Tom Wirtgen 1996 Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
58 Artem Nych 1995 Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
59 Ben Gastauer 1987 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
60 Ivan Rovny 1987 Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
61 Paolo Baccio 1997 Team Colpack + 00
62 Alexandre Geniez 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
63 Zakkari Dempster 1987 Israel Cycling Academy + 00
64 François Bidard 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
65 Alexander Cataford 1993 Israel Cycling Academy + 00
66 Guy Niv 1994 Israel Cycling Academy + 00
67 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
68 Antoine Duchesne 1991 Groupama - FDJ + 00
69 Amaury Capiot 1993 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
70 Pierre Rolland 1986 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 00
71 Alo Jakin 1986 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
72 Romain Hardy 1988 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00
73 Nicolas Baldo 1984 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
74 Paul Ourselin 1994 Direct Energie + 00
75 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Corendon - Circus + 00
76 Cyril Gautier 1987 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 00
77 Romain Seigle 1994 Groupama - FDJ + 00
78 Jerome Cousin 1989 Direct Energie + 00
79 Thibault Guernalec 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00
80 Alexis Guerin 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
81 Axel Domont 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
82 Alexandre Pichot 1983 Direct Energie + 00
83 Edward Planckaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
84 Jonathan Hivert 1985 Direct Energie + 00
85 Brice Feillu 1985 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00
86 Kevin Reza 1988 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 12
87 Julien Morice 1991 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 39
88 Quentin Pacher 1992 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 01:06
89 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 05:13
90 Julien Bernard 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 05:13
91 Alex Kirsch 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 05:13
92 Bruno Armirail 1994 Groupama - FDJ + 05:13
93 Maxime Daniel 1991 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 07:47
94 Zico Waeytens 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09:04
95 Jalel Duranti 1994 Team Colpack + 09:51
96 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 12:29
97 Mads Pedersen 1995 Trek - Segafredo + 12:39
98 Marco Mathis 1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 12:39
99 Julius Van Den Berg 1996 EF Education First + 12:39
100 Edward Theuns 1991 Trek - Segafredo + 12:39
101 Giulio Masotto 1999 Team Colpack + 12:39
102 Dries De Bondt 1991 Corendon - Circus + 12:39
103 Luca Colnaghi 1999 Team Colpack + 12:39
104 Loic Chetout 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 12:39
105 Morne Van Niekerk 1995 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 12:39
106 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Wallonie Bruxelles + 12:39
107 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 12:39
108 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 12:39
109 Pierpaolo Ficara 1991 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 12:39
110 Anton Vorobyev 1990 Gazprom - RusVelo + 12:39
111 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 12:39
112 Bram Welten 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 12:39
113 Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 12:39
114 Mickaël Delage 1985 Groupama - FDJ + 12:39
115 Angelo Tulik 1990 Direct Energie + 12:39
116 Enzo Wouters 1996 Lotto - Soudal + 12:39
117 Lucas Spengler 1994 Wallonie Bruxelles + 12:39
118 Pierre Barbier 1997 Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12:39
119 Maxence Moncassin 1997 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 12:39
120 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar 1994 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 12:39
121 Christophe Masson 1985 Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12:39
122 Igor Boev 1989 Gazprom - RusVelo + 12:39
123 Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12:39
124 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Corendon - Circus + 12:39
125 Julen Irizar Laskurain 1995 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 12:39
126 Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 12:39
127 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz 1994 Delko Marseille - Provence + 12:39
128 Ramunas Navardauskas 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence + 12:39
129 Thomas Vaubourzeix 1989 Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12:39
130 Stijn Devolder 1979 Corendon - Circus + 12:39
131 Aritz Bagues 1989 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 12:39
132 Urko Berrade Fernandez 1997 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 12:39
133 Sergio Rodriguez Reche 1992 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 12:39
134 Ander Barrenetxea 1992 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 13:46
135 Stepan Kurianov 1996 Gazprom - RusVelo + 15:59
136 Sacha Modolo 1987 EF Education First + 17:17
137 Samy Aurignac 1992 Sovac + 17:17
DNF Iltjan Nikaj 1995 Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF Marco Bernardinetti 1991 Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF Danilo Celano 1989 Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF Jan-André Freuler 1992 Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF Joeri Stallaert 1991 Corendon - Circus
DNF Benjamin Perry 1994 Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Nassim Saidi 1994 Sovac
DNF Laurent Evrard 1990 Sovac
DNF Boualem Belmokhtar 1993 Sovac
DNF Mohamed Bouzidi 1994 Sovac
DNF Abderrahmane Hamza 1992 Sovac
DNF Tom Devriendt 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert
CLASSEMENT GENERAL1 Christophe Laporte 1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 10:13:56 2 Bryan Coquard 1992 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 05
3 Marc Sarreau 1993 France Groupama - FDJ + 06
4 Jerome Cousin 1989 France Direct Energie + 09
5 Clement Venturini 1993 France AG2R La Mondiale + 10
6 Mikel Aristi Gardoki 1993 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 12
7 Amaury Capiot 1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 12
8 Valentin Madouas 1996 France Groupama - FDJ + 13
9 Anthony Turgis 1994 France Direct Energie + 13
10 Yoann Paillot 1991 France St. Michel - Auber 93 + 13
11 Axel Domont 1990 France AG2R La Mondiale + 14
12 Jonathan Hivert 1985 France Direct Energie + 14
13 Julien Trarieux 1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence + 15
14 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Lithuania Delko Marseille - Provence + 15
15 Romain Combaud 1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence + 15
16 Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Italy Direct Energie + 16
17 Roy Jans 1990 Belgium Corendon - Circus + 16
18 Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Belgium Israel Cycling Academy + 16
19 Piet Allegaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 16
20 Lawrence Naesen 1992 Belgium Lotto - Soudal + 16
21 Alexander Porsev 1986 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo + 16
22 Jordi Warlop 1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 16
23 Anthony Maldonado 1991 France St. Michel - Auber 93 + 16
24 Tom Dernies 1990 Belgium Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 16
25 Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles + 16
26 Quentin Jauregui 1994 France AG2R La Mondiale + 16
27 Dries Van Gestel 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 16
28 Sep Vanmarcke 1988 Belgium EF Education First + 16
29 August Jensen 1991 Norway Israel Cycling Academy + 16
30 Julien Mortier 1997 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles + 16
31 Yoann Offredo 1986 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 16
32 Kristian Sbaragli 1990 Italy Israel Cycling Academy + 16
33 Maxime Monfort 1983 Belgium Lotto - Soudal + 16
34 Milan Menten 1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 16
35 Aimé De Gendt 1994 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 16
36 Antoine Duchesne 1991 Canada Groupama - FDJ + 16
37 Tobias Ludvigsson 1991 Sweden Groupama - FDJ + 16
38 Alessandro Covi 1998 Italy Team Colpack + 16
39 Loic Vliegen 1993 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 16
40 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Netherlands EF Education First + 16
41 Benjamin Declercq 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 16
42 Jasper Stuyven 1992 Belgium Trek - Segafredo + 16
43 Bauke Mollema 1986 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo + 16
44 Lawrence Warbasse 1990 USA AG2R La Mondiale + 16
45 Kevin Ledanois 1993 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 16
46 Otto Vergaerde 1994 Belgium Corendon - Circus + 16
47 Sean Bennett 1996 USA EF Education First + 16
48 Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo + 16
49 Remy Mertz 1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal + 16
50 Zakkari Dempster 1987 Australia Israel Cycling Academy + 16
51 Elie Gesbert 1995 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 16
52 Alexander Cataford 1993 Canada Israel Cycling Academy + 16
53 Kevin Le Cunff 1988 France St. Michel - Auber 93 + 16
54 Thomas Degand 1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 16
55 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles + 16
56 Tom Wirtgen 1996 Luxembourg Wallonie Bruxelles + 16
57 Andrea Toniatti 1992 Italy Team Colpack + 16
58 Ivan Rovny 1987 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo + 16
59 Sander Armee 1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal + 16
60 Alexandre Pichot 1983 France Direct Energie + 16
61 François Bidard 1992 France AG2R La Mondiale + 16
62 Tony Hurel 1987 France St. Michel - Auber 93 + 16
63 Romain Seigle 1994 France Groupama - FDJ + 16
64 Cyril Gautier 1987 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 16
65 Fabio Felline 1990 Italy Trek - Segafredo + 16
66 Samuel Leroux 1994 France Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 16
67 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Belgium Corendon - Circus + 16
68 Ben Gastauer 1987 Luxembourg AG2R La Mondiale + 16
69 Davide Rebellin 1971 Italy Sovac + 16
70 Artem Nych 1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo + 16
71 Paul Ourselin 1994 France Direct Energie + 16
72 Pierre Rolland 1986 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 16
73 Brice Feillu 1985 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 16
74 Alexandre Geniez 1988 France AG2R La Mondiale + 16
75 Jonas Van Genechten 1986 Belgium Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 16
76 Thibault Guernalec 1997 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 16
77 Edward Planckaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 16
78 Alexis Guerin 1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence + 16
79 Nicolas Baldo 1984 France St. Michel - Auber 93 + 16
80 Paolo Baccio 1997 Italy Team Colpack + 16
81 Guy Niv 1994 Israel Israel Cycling Academy + 16
82 Romain Hardy 1988 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 16
83 Kevin Reza 1988 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 28
84 Joe Dombrowski 1991 USA EF Education First + 40
85 Julien Morice 1991 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 55
86 Quentin Pacher 1992 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 01:22
87 Pierre Idjouadiene 1996 France Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:56
88 Alo Jakin 1986 Estonia St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:56
89 Alex Kirsch 1992 Luxembourg Trek - Segafredo + 05:29
90 Julien Bernard 1992 France Trek - Segafredo + 05:29
91 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 05:29
92 Bruno Armirail 1994 France Groupama - FDJ + 05:29
93 Maxime Daniel 1991 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 08:01
94 Zico Waeytens 1991 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09:20
95 Jalel Duranti 1994 Italy Team Colpack + 10:07
96 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 12:42
97 Pierre Barbier 1997 France Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12:51
98 Enzo Wouters 1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal + 12:51
99 Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Belgium Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12:52
100 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles + 12:55
101 Luca Colnaghi 1999 Italy Team Colpack + 12:55
102 Bram Welten 1997 Netherlands Team Arkéa - Samsic + 12:55
103 Edward Theuns 1991 Belgium Trek - Segafredo + 12:55
104 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Belgium Corendon - Circus + 12:55
105 Angelo Tulik 1990 France Direct Energie + 12:55
106 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz 1994 Poland Delko Marseille - Provence + 12:55
107 Maxence Moncassin 1997 France Amore & Vita - Prodir + 12:55
108 Julen Irizar Laskurain 1995 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 12:55
109 Anton Vorobyev 1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo + 12:55
110 Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Romania Delko Marseille - Provence + 12:55
111 Mickaël Delage 1985 France Groupama - FDJ + 12:55
112 Ramunas Navardauskas 1988 Lithuania Delko Marseille - Provence + 12:55
113 Urko Berrade Fernandez 1997 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 12:55
114 Aritz Bagues 1989 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 12:55
115 Mads Pedersen 1995 Denmark Trek - Segafredo + 12:55
116 Julius Van Den Berg 1996 Netherlands EF Education First + 12:55
117 Igor Boev 1989 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo + 12:55
118 Dries De Bondt 1991 Belgium Corendon - Circus + 12:55
119 Marco Mathis 1994 Germany Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 12:55
120 Christophe Masson 1985 France Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12:55
121 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Latvia Amore & Vita - Prodir + 12:55
122 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal + 12:55
123 Giulio Masotto 1999 Italy Team Colpack + 12:55
124 Lucas Spengler 1994 Switzerland Wallonie Bruxelles + 12:55
125 Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 12:55
126 Morne Van Niekerk 1995 South Africa St. Michel - Auber 93 + 12:55
127 Stijn Devolder 1979 Belgium Corendon - Circus + 12:55
128 Thomas Vaubourzeix 1989 France Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12:55
129 Sergio Rodriguez Reche 1992 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 12:55
130 Pierpaolo Ficara 1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Prodir + 13:19
131 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 13:19
132 Ander Barrenetxea 1992 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 14:02
133 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar 1994 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 14:11
134 Loic Chetout 1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 14:33
135 Stepan Kurianov 1996 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo + 16:15
136 Sacha Modolo 1987 Italy EF Education First + 17:27
137 Samy Aurignac 1992 France Sovac + 17:53
.