CLASSEMENT
1 Simone Velasco 1995 Italy Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 5t 10' 21" 2 Nicola Bagioli 1995 Italy Nippo–Vini Fantini–Faizanè 42"
3 Matteo Sobrero 1997 Italy Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT 42"
4 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 42"
5 Nans Peters 1994 France AG2R La Mondiale 42" 6 Giulio Ciccone 1994 Italy Trek - Segafredo 42"
7 Killian Frankiny 1994 Switzerland
Groupama - FDJ 42"
8 Ildar Arslanov 1994 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 42"
9 François Bidard 1992 France AG2R La Mondiale 42" 10 Davide Cimolai 1989 Italy Israel Cycling Academy 1' 18"
11 Giovanni Visconti 1983 Italy Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 1' 18"
12 Kristian Sbaragli 1990 Italy Israel Cycling Academy 1' 18"
13 Romain Hardy 1988 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 1' 18" 14 Ivan Rovny 1987 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 1' 18"
15 Marco Canola 1988 Italy Nippo–Vini Fantini–Faizanè 1' 18"
16 Ivan Martinelli 1990 Italy D'Amico - UM Tools 1' 18"
17 Davide Botta 1997 Italy Team Colpack 1' 18"
18 Davide Gabburo 1993 Italy Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 1' 18"
19 Artem Nych 1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 1' 18"
20 Mattia Cattaneo 1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1' 18"
21 Kevin Ledanois 1993 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 1' 22" 22 Alexander Cataford 1993 Canada Israel Cycling Academy 1' 24"
23 Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 2' 35"
24 Lawrence Warbasse 1990 USA
AG2R La Mondiale 2' 39"
25 Steve Morabito 1983 Switzerland
Groupama - FDJ 2' 39"
26 Paolo Toto 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 3' 14"
27 Marco Tizza 1992 Italy Amore & Vita - Prodir 3' 14"
28 Rasmus Christian Quaade 1990 Denmark Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3' 14"
29 Fabio Mazzucco 1999 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 3' 14"
30 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo 1994 Denmark Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3' 14"
31 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 France Groupama - FDJ 3' 14" 32 Vincenzo Albanese 1996 Italy Bardiani - CSF 3' 14"
33 Simone Zandomeneghi 1997 Italy Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali 3' 14"
34 Andrea Toniatti 1992 Italy Team Colpack 3' 14"
35 Edoardo Zardini 1989 Italy Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 3' 14"
36 Fabio Felline 1990 Italy Trek - Segafredo 3' 16"
37 Moreno Moser 1990 Italy Nippo–Vini Fantini–Faizanè 3' 16"
38 Anthony Roux 1987 France Groupama - FDJ 3' 16" 39 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 Norway
Groupama - FDJ 3' 46"
40 Mattia Bais 1996 Italy Cycling Team Friuli 3' 57"
41 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke 1993 Norway Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3' 57"
42 Awet Gebremedhin 1992 Eritrea Israel Cycling Academy 3' 58"
43 Matteo Busato 1987 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3' 58"
44 Lorenzo Rota 1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF 3' 58"
45 Simone Ravanelli 1995 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 3' 58"
46 Filippo Conca 1998 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 4' 36"
47 Luca Colnaghi 1999 Italy Team Colpack 4' 36"
48 Denis Marian Vulcan 1999 Romania Giotti Victoria-Palomar 4' 36"
49 Florian Vachon 1985 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 4' 36" 50 Alessandro Tonelli 1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF 4' 36"
51 Aurelien Paret Peintre 1996 France AG2R La Mondiale 4' 36" 52 Marco Frapporti 1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4' 36"
53 Leo Vincent 1995 France Groupama - FDJ 4' 36" 54 Matteo Montaguti 1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4' 36"
55 Jacopo Mosca 1993 Italy D'Amico - UM Tools 4' 36"
56 Andrea Vendrame 1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4' 36"
57 Miles Scotson 1994 Australia Groupama - FDJ 4' 36"
58 Filippo Bertone 1997 Italy Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali 4' 36"
59 Hubert Dupont 1980 France AG2R La Mondiale 4' 36" 60 Lucas Eriksson 1996 Sweden Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 4' 36"
61 Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 France AG2R La Mondiale 4' 36" 62 Francesco Bongiorno 1990 Italy Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 4' 36"
63 Kevin Colleoni 1999 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 4' 36"
64 Filippo Zana 1999 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 4' 36"
65 Andrea Bagioli 1999 Italy Team Colpack 4' 36"
66 Gianluca Brambilla 1987 Italy Trek - Segafredo 4' 46"
67 Nicola Venchiarutti 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli 6' 15"
68 Davide Martinelli 1993 Italy Deceuninck - Quick Step 6' 58"
69 Emanuele Onesti 1995 Italy Giotti Victoria-Palomar 6' 58"
70 Damiano Cima 1993 Italy Nippo–Vini Fantini–Faizanè 6' 58"
71 Lorenzo Delco 1995 Switzerland Biesse Carrera Gavardo 7' 22"
72 Filippo Tagliani 1995 Italy Team Casillo Maserati 9' 44"
73 Federico Zurlo 1994 Italy Giotti Victoria-Palomar 9' 44"
.