VICTOIRE DE BOB JUNGELS (DECEUNINCK) CLASSEMENT1 Bob Jungels 1992 Luxembourg Deceuninck - Quick Step 4h 42' 54" 2 Owain Doull 1993 Great Britain Team Sky 12"
3 Niki Terpstra 1984 Netherlands
Direct Energie 12"
4 Dylan Groenewegen 1993 Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 12"
5 Yves Lampaert 1991 Belgium Deceuninck - Quick Step 12"
6 Florian Senechal 1993 France Deceuninck - Quick Step 12" 7 Jens Keukeleire 1988 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 12"
8 André Greipel 1982 Germany
Team Arkéa - Samsic 12"
9 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 12"
10 Carlos Barbero 1991 Spain Movistar Team 12"
11 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 12" 12 Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Belgium Israel Cycling Academy 12"
13 Ivan Garcia 1995 Spain Bahrain - Merida 12"
14 Edward Theuns 1991 Belgium Trek - Segafredo 12"
15 Jens Debusschere 1989 Belgium Team Katusha - Alpecin 12"
16 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert 12"
17 Pascal Ackermann 1994 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 12"
18 Adrien Petit 1990 France Direct Energie 12" 19 Milan Menten 1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12"
20 Hugo Houle 1990 Canada Astana Pro Team 12"
21 Stefan Küng 1993 Switzerland
Groupama - FDJ 12"
22 Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 12"
23 Boy Van Poppel 1988 Netherlands Roompot - Charles 12"
24 Piet Allegaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12"
25 Mitchell Docker 1986 Australia EF Education First 12"
26 Silvan Dillier 1990 Switzerland
AG2R La Mondiale 12"
27 Jurgen Roelandts 1985 Belgium Movistar Team 12"
28 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Belgium CCC Team 12"
29 Antoine Duchesne 1991 Canada
Groupama - FDJ 12"
30 Kasper Asgreen 1995 Denmark Deceuninck - Quick Step 12"
31 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Netherlands EF Education First 18"
32 Reto Hollenstein 1985 Switzerland Team Katusha - Alpecin 18"
33 Zdenek Stybar 1985 Czech Republic Deceuninck - Quick Step 18"
34 Jempy Drucker 1986 Luxembourg Bora - Hansgrohe 1' 01"
35 Marco Marcato 1984 Italy UAE Team Emirates 1' 01"
36 Benoit Jarrier 1989 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 1' 24"
37 Jimmy Turgis 1991 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1' 24"
38 Kevin Ledanois 1993 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 1' 24" 39 Davide Ballerini 1994 Italy Astana Pro Team 1' 24"
40 Jorge Arcas 1992 Spain Movistar Team 1' 24"
41 Remy Mertz 1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1' 24"
42 Oliver Naesen 1990 Belgium
AG2R La Mondiale 1' 34"
43 Nikolas Maes 1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 1' 34"
44 Jenthe Biermans 1995 Belgium Team Katusha - Alpecin 1' 34"
45 Ian Stannard 1987 Great Britain Team Sky 1' 34"
46 Danny Van Poppel 1993 Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 1' 34"
47 Clement Venturini 1993 France AG2R La Mondiale 2' 08"
48 Cyril Lemoine 1983 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2' 22" 49 Alex Edmondson 1993 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 2' 22"
50 Aaron Verwilst 1997 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2' 22"
51 Jesper Asselman 1990 Netherlands Roompot - Charles 2' 22"
52 Dion Smith 1993 New Zealand Mitchelton - Scott 2' 22"
53 Imanol Erviti 1983 Spain Movistar Team 2' 22"
54 Tom Bohli 1994 Switzerland UAE Team Emirates 2' 22"
55 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Belgium
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2' 22"
56 Josef Cerny 1993 Czech Republic CCC Team 2' 22"
57 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Belgium
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2' 25"
58 Iljo Keisse 1982 Belgium Deceuninck - Quick Step 2' 31"
59 Alex Kirsch 1992 Luxembourg Trek - Segafredo 2' 31"
60 Robert Stannard 1998 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 2' 55"
61 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 Belgium CCC Team 2' 55"
62 Guillaume Boivin 1989 Canada Israel Cycling Academy 3' 15"
63 Lawrence Naesen 1992 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 3' 30"
64 Francisco Ventoso 1982 Spain CCC Team 3' 30"
65 Thomas Boudat 1994 France Direct Energie 3' 30" 66 Christopher Lawless 1995 Great Britain Team Sky 3' 30"
67 Thomas Scully 1990 New Zealand EF Education First 3' 30"
68 Cesare Benedetti 1987 Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 3' 30"
69 Taco Van der Hoorn 1993 Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 3' 30"
.