VICTOIRE DE YVES LAMPAERT (DECEUNINCK)CLASSEMENT1 LAMPAERT YVES DECEUNINCK-QUICKSTEP EL.PTT 3H41'33" 2 MØRKØV MICHAEL DECEUNINCK-QUICK-STEP EL.PTT 0'04"
3 DEWULF STAN LOTTO-SOUDAL U23PTT 0'10"
4 HODEG CHAGUI ALVARO JOSE DECEUNINCK-QUICK-STEP EL.PTT 0'15"
5 JAKOBSEN FABIO DECEUNINCK-QUICK-STEP EL.PTT 0'15"
6 VAN AVERMAET GREG CCC TEAM EL.PTT 0'15"
7 DEPREZ TUUR CIBEL EL.CZC 0'15"
8 DUPONT TIMOTHY WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP 0'15"
9 STALLAERT JOERI CORENDON-CIRCUS EL.CP 0'15"
10 NAESEN OLIVER
AG2R LA MONDIALE EL.PTT 0'15"
11 MANNAERTS JELLE TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC 0'15"
12 WARLOP JORDI SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE EL.CP 0'15"
13 FREIBERG MICHAEL PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST ELITE 0'15"
14 VALLEE BORIS PROVINCE DE LIÈGE EL.CP 0'15"
15 VAN MOER BRENT LOTTO-SOUDAL U23PTT 0'15"
16 GOOSSENS KOBE LOTTO SOUDAL ELITE 0'15"
17 RICKAERT JONAS CORENDON-CIRCUS EL.CP 0'15"
18 VAN HOOYDONCK NATHAN CCC TEAM EL.PTT 1'00"
19 DE GROOTE ARNE TARTELETTO-ISOREX U23.C 1'00"
20 SEFA YLBER TARTELETTO-ISOREX ELITE 1'00"
21 LEROUX SAMUEL NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE ELITE 1'16" 22 FARAZIJN MAXIME
CLUB CYCLISTE VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN AISNE ELITE 1'16"
23 HESTERS JULES EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23 1'16"
24 VAN DER POEL DAVID CORENDON-CIRCUS EL.CP 1'16"
25 COENEN DENNIS CIBEL EL.CMC 1'16"
26 JOSEPH THOMAS TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC 1'16"
27 VERMEER TOM TOPS ANTIEK-GLASCENTRA HCT ELITE 1'16"
28 DE KETELE KENNY SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE EL.CP 1'16"
29 STEVENS TIMOTHY CIBEL EL.CMC 1'16"
30 DE BOCK STIJN CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES EL.CMC 1'56"
31 DEBUSSCHERE JENS TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EL.PTT 1'56"
32 MARIT ARNE LOTTO SOUDAL U23 2'02"
33 WELSFORD SAM PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST ELITE 2'02"
34 MUSEEUW STEFANO SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE U23 2'02"
35 CASSAERT LORAN LOTTO SOUDAL U23 2'02"
36 VERWILST AARON SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE U23.CP 2'02"
37 GOEMAN JONAS TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC 2'02"
38 DESAL CERIEL EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23 2'02"
39 VERRAES BENJAMIN VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2'02"
40 VERHULST WOUTER GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY U23 2'11"
41 HUYS LAURENS LOTTO SOUDAL U23 2'15"
42 VANTOMME MAXIME TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC 2'22"
43 GELDHOF DAVID DOVY KEUKENS-FCC BEL19761120 ELITE 2'22"
44 WOUTERS ENZO LOTTO-SOUDAL EL.PTT 2'22"
45 BOUTS JENS EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23 2'22"
46 VERBOOM MINNE SEG RACING ACADEMY U23 2'22"
47 VERTONGEN JENS NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM U23 2'22"
48 DE VYLDER LINDSAY SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE EL.CP 2'22"
49 VOLKAERT JONAS VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM U23 2'22"
50 BOUCHER DAVID TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CMC 2'22"
51 DECRAENE RAOUL HOME SOLUTION-SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23 2'22"
52 VERVAEKE AÄRON MYSENLAN-BABOCO-DOUTERLOIGNE-CT U23 2'22"
53 DE WINTER LUDWIG WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP 2'22"
54 VERHULST LOTHAR EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23 2'22"
55 FRISON FREDERIK LOTTO-SOUDAL EL.PTT 2'22"
56 DE ROOZE NIELS TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CMC 2'22"
57 VAN TRIJP MAARTEN CORENDON-CIRCUS EL.CP 2'22"
58 TERPSTRA NIKI
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE ELITE 2'22"
59 CANT JELLE TARTELETTO-ISOREX EL.CZC 2'22"
60 BREYNE JONATHAN GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY ELITE 2'22"
61 O'BRIEN KELLAND PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST U23 2'22"
62 BORRA GILLES EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23 2'22"
63 VANHOUCKE HARM LOTTO-SOUDAL U23PTT 2'22"
64 MERLIER BRAAM CREAFIN-TUV SUD EL.CMC 2'22"
65 MERLIER TIM CREAFIN-TUV SUD EL.CMC 2'22"
66 NACHTERGAELE NIELS VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2'22"
67 VAN HOECKE GIJS CCC TEAM EL.PTT 2'22"
68 DE DECKER ALFDAN WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP 2'22"
69 MARCHAND GIANNI CIBEL EL.CMC 2'22"
70 THIJSSEN GERBEN LOTTO SOUDAL U23 2'22"
71 STEWART THOMAS CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES ELITE 2'22"
72 KREDER WESLEY WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2'22"
73 VERMEULEN EMIEL
NATURA 4EVER-ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE EL.CMC 2'22"
74 MOONS STEVEN TOPS ANTIEK-GLASCENTRA HCT ELITE 2'22"
.