VICTOIRE D'ALVARO HODEG (DECEUNINCK)
1 Hodeg Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step 4:19:45 2 Philipsen Jasper UAE-Team Emirates ,,
3 Townsend Rory Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 70,,
4 De Bondt Dries Corendon - Circus ,,
5 Seye Guillaume BEAT Cycling Club ,,
6 Janssens Jimmy Corendon - Circus ,,
7 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 8 van Schip Jan-Willem Roompot - Charles ,,
9 Martinelli Davide Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:03
10 Reza Kévin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,,
11 Coquard Bryan Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 12 Van Rooy Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
13 Naesen Lawrence Lotto Soudal ,,
14 Štybar Zdeněk Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
15 De Witte Mathias Roompot - Charles ,,
16 Van Gestel Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
17 Budding Martijn BEAT Cycling Club ,,
18 Thurau Sven Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,,
19 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 0:06
20 Sprengers Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
21 Vantomme Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
22 Reynaerts Wim Cibel ,,
23 De Decker Alfdan Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,
24 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:10
25 Pelucchi Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:12
26 Teugels Lennert Cibel ,,
27 Vaughan Jacob Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:17
28 De Rooze Niels Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
29 Thomas Ryan Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team ,,
30 Coenen Dennis Cibel ,,
31 Van Gompel Mathias Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
32 Ferrari Roberto UAE-Team Emirates ,,
33 Planckaert Baptiste Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,
34 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,
35 Nõmmela Aksel Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,
36 Oreel Lars Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,,
37 Coolen Yves BEAT Cycling Club ,,
38 Kongstad Tobias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,
39 Stockman Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
40 Cant Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
41 Magnusson Kim Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,
42 Richardson Alexander Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,
43 Sweeny Harry EvoPro Racing ,,
44 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus ,,
45 Jans Roy Corendon - Circus ,,
46 Vakoč Petr Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
47 Declercq Tim Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
48 Desale Nahom BEAT Cycling Club 0:22
49 Heming Mika Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,,
50 Mamos Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,,
51 Monk Cyrus EvoPro Racing ,,
52 Clauss Marc Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,,
53 Kooistra Marten SEG Racing Academy ,,
54 White Liam Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team ,,
55 Bugter Luuc BEAT Cycling Club ,,
56 De Clercq Bart Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,
57 Lewis Adam BEAT Cycling Club ,,
58 Keukeleire Jens Lotto Soudal 0:26
59 Backaert Frederik Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,
60 Lunke Sindre Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,
61 Mudgway Luke EvoPro Racing ,,
62 Stallaert Joeri Corendon - Circus ,,
63 Cavagna Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:32 64 Armée Sander Lotto Soudal 0:34
65 Asselman Jesper Roompot - Charles ,,
66 Troia Oliviero UAE-Team Emirates 0:36
67 Leysen Senne Roompot - Charles ,,
68 Mortier Julien Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,
69 Meisen Marcel Corendon - Circus ,,
70 Mertz Rémy Lotto Soudal ,,
71 Paasschens Mathijs Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,
72 Baugnies Jérôme Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:42
73 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal 0:46
74 De Gendt Aimé Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:58
75 Havik Piotr BEAT Cycling Club 1:02
76 Frapporti Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:05
77 de Backer Bert
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,,
78 Lecroq Jérémy Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1:13 79 Rasch Jesper SEG Racing Academy ,,
80 Hoole Daan SEG Racing Academy 1:18
81 Dainese Alberto SEG Racing Academy ,,
82 Colman Alex Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 1:20
83 Vliegen Loïc Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 1:21
84 Meeus Jordi SEG Racing Academy ,,
85 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,
86 Stevens Timothy Cibel ,,
87 Maes Alexander Cibel ,,
88 van Ginneken Sjoerd Roompot - Charles ,,
89 Sutherland Rory UAE-Team Emirates 1:31
90 Joseph Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex 1:34
91 Le Bon Johan Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2:07 92 Blythe Adam Lotto Soudal 2:25
93 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal ,,
94 Steigner Kilian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 2:28
95 Garel Adrien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2:48 96 Cools Alexander Cibel 3:43
97 Koning Peter EvoPro Racing 3:54
98 Van Dingenen Jordi Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
99 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,
100 Magennis Liam Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 4:15
101 Devolder Stijn Corendon - Circus 4:17
102 De Pauw Moreno Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
103 Stewart Thomas Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,
104 Keisse Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
105 Heider Christopher Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,,
106 Stavrakakis Georgios SEG Racing Academy ,,
107 Van Lerberghe Bert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5:45
108 Mathis Marco
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
109 Soupe Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 110 Fortin Filippo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
111 Verboom Minne SEG Racing Academy 6:16
.