.
CLASSEMENTS DE LA 1e ETAPEETAPEVICTOIRE DE MIKE TEUNISSEN (JUMBO) 1 MIKE TEUNISSEN 87 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' - B : 10'' - 2 PETER SAGAN 11 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 22' 47'' - B : 6'' -
3 CALEB EWAN 161 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 47'' - B : 4'' -
4 GIACOMO NIZZOLO 207 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
5 SONNY COLBRELLI 43 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
6 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 141 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' - - -
7 MATTEO TRENTIN 107 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' - - -
8 OLIVER NAESEN 37
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' - - -
9 ELIA VIVIANI 28 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 22' 47'' - - -
10 JASPER STUYVEN 138 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 22' 47'' - - -
11 GREG VAN AVERMAET 111 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
12 ALBERTO BETTIOL 92 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' - - -
13 ANDREA PASQUALON 197 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
14 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 126 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' - - -
15 AMUND JANSEN 85 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
16 JULIEN SIMON 158 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 22' 47'' - - - 17 WOUT VAN AERT 88 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
18 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 151 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 22' 47'' - - - 19 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 215
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 22' 47'' - - -
20 DARYL IMPEY 105 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' - - -
21 GUILLAUME MARTIN 191 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
22 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 21 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 22' 47'' - - -
23 YOANN OFFREDO 196 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - - 24 SIMON CLARKE 93 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' - - -
25 VINCENZO NIBALI 41 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
26 PATRICK BEVIN 112 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
27 XANDRO MEURISSE 195 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
28 SEBASTIAN LANGEVELD 95 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' - - -
29 JASPER DE BUYST 163 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 47'' - - -
30 MAXIMILIANO RICHEZE 27 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 22' 47'' - - -
31 JENS DEBUSSCHERE 182 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' - - -
32 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 201 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
33 KASPER ASGREEN 22 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 22' 47'' - - -
34 CEES BOL 143 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' - - -
35 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 45 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
36 MARCUS BURGHARDT 13 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 22' 47'' - - -
37 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO 172
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' - - -
38 MICHAEL MØRKØV 26 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 22' 47'' - - -
39 JAN TRATNIK 48 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
40 NICOLAS ROCHE 148 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' - - -
41 RICK ZABEL 188 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' - - -
42 PATRICK KONRAD 14 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 22' 47'' - - -
43 JASPER PHILIPSEN 128 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' - - -
44 JENS KEUKELEIRE 165 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 47'' - - -
45 MICHAEL HEPBURN 104 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' - - -
46 ADAM YATES 101 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' - - -
47 ROMAN KREUZIGER 206 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
48 DYLAN TEUNS 47 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
49 ROGER KLUGE 166 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 47'' - - -
50 YVES LAMPAERT 24 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 22' 47'' - - -
51 ENRIC MAS 25 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 22' 47'' - - -
52 TIESJ BENOOT 162 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 47'' - - -
53 NAIRO QUINTANA 61 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
54 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 76 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
55 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 156 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 22' 47'' - - - 56 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 81 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
57 ANDREY AMADOR 63 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
58 LILIAN CALMEJANE 171 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' - - - 59 NILS POLITT 186 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' - - -
60 GIULIO CICCONE 133 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 22' 47'' - - -
61 DANIEL OSS 16 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 22' 47'' - - -
62 ODD CHRISTIAN EIKING 194 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
63 FREDERIK BACKAERT 192 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
64 RICHIE PORTE 131 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 22' 47'' - - -
65 DAVID GAUDU 53 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' - - -
66 RUDY MOLARD 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' - - - 67 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 62 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
68 MICHAEL VALGREN 208 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
69 FABIO FELLINE 135 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 22' 47'' - - -
70 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN 18 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 22' 47'' - - -
71 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER 15 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 22' 47'' - - -
72 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS 55 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' - - - 73 WILCO KELDERMAN 146 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' - - -
74 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 75 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
75 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 97 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' - - -
76 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' - - -
77 ROMAIN SICARD 175 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' - - - 78 TONY MARTIN 86 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
79 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 78 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
80 GIANNI MOSCON 5 TEAM INEOS 04h 22' 47'' - - -
81 EGAN BERNAL 2 TEAM INEOS 04h 22' 47'' - - -
82 RIGOBERTO URAN 91 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' - - -
83 MARC SOLER 67 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
84 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA 125 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' - - -
85 REINARDT JANSE VAN RENSBURG 204 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
86 LENNARD KÄMNA 145 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' - - -
87 MICHAEL WOODS 98 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' - - -
88 MIKEL LANDA MEANA 65 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
89 MIKAEL CHEREL 32 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' - - - 90 LAURENS DE PLUS 83 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
91 HUGO HOULE 74 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
92 ROMAIN BARDET 31 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' - - - 93 JAKOB FUGLSANG 71 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
94 NELSON OLIVEIRA 66 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
95 PAUL OURSELIN 174 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' - - - 96 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 77 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
97 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 73 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
98 MADS WÜRTZ 187 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' - - -
99 ANTHONY TURGIS 178 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' - - - 100 NATNAEL BERHANE 152
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 22' 47'' - - -
101 WARREN BARGUIL 211 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 22' 47'' - - - 102 JOSÉ GONÇALVES 184 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' - - -
103 ILNUR ZAKARIN 181 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' - - -
104 LUKE DURBRIDGE 102 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' - - -
105 FABIO ARU 122 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' - - -
106 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 127 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' - - -
107 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 147 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' - - -
108 REIN TAARAMÄE 176
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' - - -
109 TANEL KANGERT 94 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' - - -
110 ALEX DOWSETT 183 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' - - -
111 GERAINT THOMAS 1 TEAM INEOS 04h 22' 47'' - - -
112 MICHAEL SCHÄR 117 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
113 DAMIANO CARUSO 42 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
114 JOSEPH ROSSKOPF 116 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
115 SIMON GESCHKE 114 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
116 KOEN DE KORT 134 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 22' 47'' - - -
117 JULIEN BERNARD 132 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 22' 47'' - - -
118 NICOLAS EDET 153 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 22' 47'' - - - 119 NIKIAS ARNDT 142 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' - - -
120 RUI COSTA 124 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' - - -
121 DANIEL MARTIN 121 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' - - -
122 KEVIN VAN MELSEN 198 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
123 WOUT POELS 6 TEAM INEOS 04h 22' 47'' - - -
124 TIM WELLENS 168 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 47'' - - -
125 STEFAN KÜNG 54 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' - - -
126 AMAEL MOINARD 217 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 22' 47'' - - -
127 ANTHONY DELAPLACE 213 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 22' 47'' - - - 128 AIME DE GENDT 193 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
129 PELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA 72 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
130 THOMAS DE GENDT 164 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 47'' - - -
131 MAXIME MONFORT 167 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 47'' - - -
132 BENJAMIN KING 205 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
133 ANTHONY ROUX 58 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' - - -
134 WILLIAM BONNET 52 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' - - - 135 MATHIAS FRANK 34
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' - - -
136 TONY GALLOPIN 35 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' - - - 137 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH 57
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' - - -
138 LARS BAK YTTING 202 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
139 MAXIME BOUET 212 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 22' 47'' - - - 140 TOM SCULLY 96 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' - - -
141 JESUS HERRADA 154
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 22' 47'' - - -
142 STEPHEN CUMMINGS 203 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
143 FABIEN GRELLIER 173 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' - - -
144 ANTHONY PEREZ 155 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 22' 47'' - - - 145 CHAD HAGA 144 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' - - -
146 SIMON YATES 108 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' - - -
147 JACK HAIG 103 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' - - -
148 FLORIAN VACHON 218 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 22' 47'' - - -
149 KEVIN LEDANOIS 216 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 22' 47'' - - - 150 IMANOL ERVITI 64 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
151 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI 113 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
152 SERGE PAUWELS 115 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
153 SVEN ERIK BYSTRØM 123 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' - - -
154 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 8 TEAM INEOS 04h 22' 47'' - - -
155 BAUKE MOLLEMA 136 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 22' 47'' - - -
156 ALEXIS GOUGEARD 36 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' - - - 157 NIKI TERPSTRA 177
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' - - -
158 ROHAN DENNIS 44 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
159 MATEJ MOHORIC 46 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
160 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 4 TEAM INEOS 04h 22' 47'' - - -
161 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 106 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' - - -
162 LUKE ROWE 7 TEAM INEOS 04h 22' 47'' - - -
163 STÉPHANE ROSSETTO 157 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 25' 53'' + 00h 03' 06'' - -
164 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 38 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' - - - 165 TOMS SKUJINS 137 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 26' 19'' + 00h 03' 32'' - -
166 CARLOS VERONA QUINTANILLA 68 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
167 MARCO HALLER 185 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' - - -
168 ELIE GESBERT 214 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 26' 58'' + 00h 04' 11'' - - 169 DRIES DEVENYNS 23 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 26' 58'' + 00h 04' 11'' - -
170 LUKASZ WISNIOWSKI 118 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' - - -
171 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 3 TEAM INEOS 04h 26' 58'' + 00h 04' 11'' - -
172 GEORGE BENNETT 82 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
173 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 12 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 22' 47'' - - -
174 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 17 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 27' 23'' + 00h 04' 36'' - -
175 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN 84 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' - - -
176 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' - - - GENERAL1 MIKE TEUNISSEN 87 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 37'' - B : 10'' - 2 PETER SAGAN 11 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 22' 41'' + 00h 00' 04'' B : 6'' -
3 CALEB EWAN 161 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 43'' + 00h 00' 06'' B : 4'' -
4 GIACOMO NIZZOLO 207 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
5 SONNY COLBRELLI 43 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
6 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 141 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
7 MATTEO TRENTIN 107 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
8 OLIVER NAESEN 37
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
9 ELIA VIVIANI 28 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
10 JASPER STUYVEN 138 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
11 GREG VAN AVERMAET 111 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
12 ALBERTO BETTIOL 92 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
13 ANDREA PASQUALON 197 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
14 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 126 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
15 AMUND JANSEN 85 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
16 JULIEN SIMON 158 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 17 WOUT VAN AERT 88 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
18 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 151 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 19 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 215
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
20 DARYL IMPEY 105 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
21 GUILLAUME MARTIN 191 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
22 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 21 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
23 YOANN OFFREDO 196 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 24 SIMON CLARKE 93 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
25 VINCENZO NIBALI 41 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
26 PATRICK BEVIN 112 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
27 XANDRO MEURISSE 195 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
28 SEBASTIAN LANGEVELD 95 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
29 JASPER DE BUYST 163 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
30 MAXIMILIANO RICHEZE 27 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
31 JENS DEBUSSCHERE 182 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
32 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 201 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
33 KASPER ASGREEN 22 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
34 CEES BOL 143 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
35 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 45 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
36 MARCUS BURGHARDT 13 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
37 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO 172
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
38 MICHAEL MØRKØV 26 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
39 JAN TRATNIK 48 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
40 NICOLAS ROCHE 148 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
41 RICK ZABEL 188 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
42 PATRICK KONRAD 14 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
43 JASPER PHILIPSEN 128 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
44 JENS KEUKELEIRE 165 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
45 MICHAEL HEPBURN 104 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
46 ADAM YATES 101 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
47 ROMAN KREUZIGER 206 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
48 DYLAN TEUNS 47 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
49 ROGER KLUGE 166 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
50 YVES LAMPAERT 24 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
51 ENRIC MAS 25 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
52 TIESJ BENOOT 162 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
53 NAIRO QUINTANA 61 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
54 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 76 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
55 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 156 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 56 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 81 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
57 ANDREY AMADOR 63 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
58 LILIAN CALMEJANE 171 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 59 NILS POLITT 186 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
60 GIULIO CICCONE 133 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
61 DANIEL OSS 16 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
62 ODD CHRISTIAN EIKING 194 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
63 FREDERIK BACKAERT 192 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
64 RICHIE PORTE 131 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
65 DAVID GAUDU 53 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
66 RUDY MOLARD 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 67 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 62 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
68 MICHAEL VALGREN 208 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
69 FABIO FELLINE 135 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
70 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN 18 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
71 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER 15 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
72 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS 55 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 73 WILCO KELDERMAN 146 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
74 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 75 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
75 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 97 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
76 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
77 ROMAIN SICARD 175 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 78 TONY MARTIN 86 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
79 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 78 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
80 GIANNI MOSCON 5 TEAM INEOS 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
81 EGAN BERNAL 2 TEAM INEOS 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
82 RIGOBERTO URAN 91 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
83 MARC SOLER 67 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
84 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA 125 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
85 REINARDT JANSE VAN RENSBURG 204 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
86 LENNARD KÄMNA 145 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
87 MICHAEL WOODS 98 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
88 MIKEL LANDA MEANA 65 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
89 MIKAEL CHEREL 32 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 90 LAURENS DE PLUS 83 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
91 HUGO HOULE 74 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
92 ROMAIN BARDET 31 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 93 JAKOB FUGLSANG 71 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
94 NELSON OLIVEIRA 66 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
95 PAUL OURSELIN 174 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 96 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 77 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
97 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 73 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
98 MADS WÜRTZ 187 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
99 ANTHONY TURGIS 178 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 100 NATNAEL BERHANE 152
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
101 WARREN BARGUIL 211 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 102 JOSÉ GONÇALVES 184 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
103 ILNUR ZAKARIN 181 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
104 LUKE DURBRIDGE 102 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
105 FABIO ARU 122 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
106 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 127 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
107 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 147 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
108 REIN TAARAMÄE 176
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
109 TANEL KANGERT 94 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
110 ALEX DOWSETT 183 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
111 GERAINT THOMAS 1 TEAM INEOS 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
112 MICHAEL SCHÄR 117 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
113 DAMIANO CARUSO 42 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
114 JOSEPH ROSSKOPF 116 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
115 SIMON GESCHKE 114 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
116 KOEN DE KORT 134 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
117 JULIEN BERNARD 132 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
118 NICOLAS EDET 153 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 119 NIKIAS ARNDT 142 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
120 RUI COSTA 124 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
121 DANIEL MARTIN 121 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
122 KEVIN VAN MELSEN 198 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
123 WOUT POELS 6 TEAM INEOS 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
124 TIM WELLENS 168 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
125 STEFAN KÜNG 54 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
126 AMAEL MOINARD 217 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
127 ANTHONY DELAPLACE 213 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 128 AIME DE GENDT 193 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
129 PELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA 72 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
130 THOMAS DE GENDT 164 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
131 MAXIME MONFORT 167 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
132 BENJAMIN KING 205 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
133 ANTHONY ROUX 58 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
134 WILLIAM BONNET 52 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 135 MATHIAS FRANK 34
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
136 TONY GALLOPIN 35 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 137 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH 57
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
138 LARS BAK YTTING 202 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
139 MAXIME BOUET 212 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 140 TOM SCULLY 96 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
141 JESUS HERRADA 154
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
142 STEPHEN CUMMINGS 203 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
143 FABIEN GRELLIER 173 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
144 ANTHONY PEREZ 155 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 145 CHAD HAGA 144 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
146 SIMON YATES 108 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
147 JACK HAIG 103 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
148 FLORIAN VACHON 218 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
149 KEVIN LEDANOIS 216 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 150 IMANOL ERVITI 64 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
151 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI 113 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
152 SERGE PAUWELS 115 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
153 SVEN ERIK BYSTRØM 123 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
154 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 8 TEAM INEOS 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
155 BAUKE MOLLEMA 136 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
156 ALEXIS GOUGEARD 36 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 157 NIKI TERPSTRA 177
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
158 ROHAN DENNIS 44 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
159 MATEJ MOHORIC 46 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
160 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 4 TEAM INEOS 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
161 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 106 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
162 LUKE ROWE 7 TEAM INEOS 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
163 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 38 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - - 164 CARLOS VERONA QUINTANILLA 68 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
165 MARCO HALLER 185 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
166 LUKASZ WISNIOWSKI 118 CCC TEAM 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
167 GEORGE BENNETT 82 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
168 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 12 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
169 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN 84 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
170 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 10'' - -
171 STÉPHANE ROSSETTO 157 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 25' 53'' + 00h 03' 16'' - - 172 TOMS SKUJINS 137 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 26' 19'' + 00h 03' 42'' - -
173 ELIE GESBERT 214 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 26' 58'' + 00h 04' 21'' - - 174 DRIES DEVENYNS 23 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 26' 58'' + 00h 04' 21'' - -
175 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 3 TEAM INEOS 04h 26' 58'' + 00h 04' 21'' - -
176 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 17 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 27' 23'' + 00h 04' 46'' - -
POINTS1 MIKE TEUNISSEN 87 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 50 PTS - - 2 PETER SAGAN 11 BORA - HANSGROHE 50 PTS - -
3 SONNY COLBRELLI 43 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 PTS - -
4 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 141 TEAM SUNWEB 27 PTS - -
5 MATTEO TRENTIN 107 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 PTS - -
6 GREG VAN AVERMAET 111 CCC TEAM 21 PTS - -
7 CALEB EWAN 161 LOTTO SOUDAL 20 PTS - -
8 GIACOMO NIZZOLO 207 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 18 PTS - -
9 OLIVER NAESEN 37
AG2R LA MONDIALE 10 PTS - -
10 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 17 BORA - HANSGROHE 10 PTS - -
11 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 4 TEAM INEOS 9 PTS - -
12 ELIA VIVIANI 28 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 8 PTS - -
13 MICHAEL SCHÄR 117 CCC TEAM 8 PTS - -
14 JASPER STUYVEN 138 TREK - SEGAFREDO 7 PTS - -
15 TIM WELLENS 168 LOTTO SOUDAL 7 PTS - -
16 VINCENZO NIBALI 41 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 6 PTS - -
17 ALBERTO BETTIOL 92 EF EDUCATION FIRST 5 PTS - -
18 LUKE DURBRIDGE 102 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 5 PTS - -
19 ANDREA PASQUALON 197 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 4 PTS - -
20 IMANOL ERVITI 64 MOVISTAR TEAM 4 PTS - -
21 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 126 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3 PTS - -
22 NELSON OLIVEIRA 66 MOVISTAR TEAM 3 PTS - -
23 AMUND JANSEN 85 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 2 PTS - -
24 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 8 TEAM INEOS 2 PTS - -
25 ADAM YATES 101 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1 PTS - -
GRIMPEURS1 GREG VAN AVERMAET 111 CCC TEAM 2 PTS 2 XANDRO MEURISSE 195 WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 2 PTS
JEUNES1 CALEB EWAN 161 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 43'' - 2 AMUND JANSEN 85 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 04''
3 WOUT VAN AERT 88 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 22' 47'' + 00h 00' 04''
COMBATIVITESTEPHANE ROSSETTO (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS).