CLASSEMENTS DE LA 8e ETAPEValls – Igualada (168 km – accidentée)ETAPEVICTOIRE DE NIKIAS ARNDT (SUNWEB) 1 NIKIAS ARNDT 152 TEAM SUNWEB 03h 50' 48'' - B : 12'' - 2 ALEXANDER ARANBURU DEBA 193 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 03h 50' 48'' - B : 6'' -
3 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 95 LOTTO SOUDAL 03h 50' 48'' - B : 4'' -
4 RUBEN GUERREIRO 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 03h 50' 48'' - - -
5 JONAS KOCH 55 CCC TEAM 03h 50' 48'' - - -
6 DYLAN TEUNS 38 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 03h 50' 48'' - - -
7 JONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ 195 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 03h 50' 48'' - - -
8 TOBIAS LUDVIGSSON 85
GROUPAMA - FDJ 03h 50' 48'' - - -
9 FERNANDO BARCELO ARAGON 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 03h 50' 48'' - - -
10 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03h 50' 48'' - - -
11 NICOLAS EDET 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 03h 50' 48'' - B : 1'' - 12 PETER STETINA 167 TREK - SEGAFREDO 03h 50' 48'' - - -
13 CARL FREDRIK HAGEN 93 LOTTO SOUDAL 03h 50' 48'' - - -
14 ZDENEK ŠTYBAR 68 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03h 50' 54'' + 00h 00' 06'' B : 3'' -
15 DAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO 122 TEAM INEOS 03h 51' 23'' + 00h 00' 35'' - -
16 MARTIJN TUSVELD 157 TEAM SUNWEB 03h 51' 46'' + 00h 00' 58'' - -
17 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM 03h 51' 46'' + 00h 00' 58'' - -
18 JESUS HERRADA 201
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 03h 51' 46'' + 00h 00' 58'' - -
19 JORGE ARCAS 2 MOVISTAR TEAM 03h 53' 20'' + 00h 02' 32'' - -
20 NICHOLAS DLAMINI 112 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 03h 56' 25'' + 00h 05' 37'' - -
21 SILVAN DILLIER 15
AG2R LA MONDIALE 03h 56' 25'' + 00h 05' 37'' - -
22 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
23 DARIO CATALDO 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
24 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
25 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
26 ROBERT GESINK 133 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
27 JOSÉ ROJAS 3 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
28 GEORGE BENNETT 132 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
29 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 131 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
30 NELSON OLIVEIRA 5 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
31 SEPP KUSS 136 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
32 TADEJ POGACAR 177 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
33 MARCO MARCATO 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
34 NEILSON POWLESS 138 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
35 WILLEM JAKOBUS SMIT 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
36 HERMANN PERNSTEINER 36 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
37 IMANOL ERVITI 4 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
38 PAWEL POLJANSKI 48 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
39 JORGE CUBERO GALVEZ 184 BURGOS BH 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
40 RAFAL MAJKA 41 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
41 KILIAN FRANKINY 84
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
42 NAIRO QUINTANA 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
43 MARC SOLER 8 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
44 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 197 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
45 DAMIEN TOUZE 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - - 46 TIM DECLERCQ 64 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
47 CYRIL BARTHE 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - - 48 BENJAMIN KING 115 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
49 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 1 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
50 NIKLAS EG 163 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
51 QUENTIN JAUREGUI 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
52 PIERRE LATOUR 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - - 53 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE 106 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
54 JAMES KNOX 66 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
55 WILCO KELDERMAN 151 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
56 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES RUBIO 101 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
57 STEFF CRAS 143 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
58 LUKA MEZGEC 105 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
59 FRANCISCO JOSE VENTOSO ALBERDI 58 CCC TEAM 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
60 ROB POWER 154 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
61 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA 75 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
62 LOUIS MEINTJES 111 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
63 HECTOR SAEZ BENITO 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
64 HEINRICH HAUSSLER 34 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
65 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
66 FABIO ARU 171 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
67 DORIAN GODON 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - - 68 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 76 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
69 SAM BEWLEY 102 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
70 MARK PADUN 31 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
71 CLÉMENT CHEVRIER 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - - 72 RICARDO VILELA 188 BURGOS BH 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
73 FRANÇOIS BIDARD 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - - 74 PATRICK BEVIN 54 CCC TEAM 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
75 EDWARD THEUNS 168 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
76 JACOPO MOSCA 165 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
77 LUKA PIBERNIK 37 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
78 DAMIEN HOWSON 104 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
79 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 46 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
80 DIEGO RUBIO HERNANDEZ 187 BURGOS BH 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
81 PHILIPPE GILBERT 61 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
82 DION SMITH 108 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
83 ARITZ BAGUES KALPARSORO 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
84 ROMAIN SEIGLE 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - - 85 JAKOB FUGLSANG 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
86 RÉMI CAVAGNA 63 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - - 87 MICHAEL STORER 156 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
88 SANDER ARMEE 92 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
89 CLEMENT VENTURINI 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - - 90 ANTONIO PEDRERO 6 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
91 JOHN DEGENKOLB 162 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
92 STEVE MORABITO 86
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
93 MIKEL BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
94 MIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
95 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 114 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
96 LUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES 206
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
97 BEN O'CONNOR 116 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
98 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 124 TEAM INEOS 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
99 SERGIO PARDILLA BELLON 196 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
100 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 146 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
101 HARM VANHOUCKE 97 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
102 NATHAN VAN HOOYDONCK 57 CCC TEAM 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
103 VALERIO CONTI 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
104 G LAWSON CRADDOCK 73 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
105 TSGABU GEBREMARYAM GRMAY 103 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
106 JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO 202
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
107 MATTEO FABBRO 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
108 TOMASZ MARCZYNSKI 94 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
109 DANIEL NAVARRO GARCIA 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
110 WOUT POELS 121 TEAM INEOS 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
111 THOMAS DE GENDT 91 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
112 AMANUEL GHEBREIGZABHIER 113 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
113 SERGEI CHERNETSKII 191 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 00' 12'' + 00h 09' 24'' - -
114 JACO VENTER 118 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 00' 46'' + 00h 09' 58'' - -
115 FERNANDO GAVIRIA RENDON 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 00' 46'' + 00h 09' 58'' - -
116 OWAIN DOULL 123 TEAM INEOS 04h 00' 46'' + 00h 09' 58'' - -
117 EROS CAPECCHI 62 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 00' 46'' + 00h 09' 58'' - -
118 SALVATORE PUCCIO 127 TEAM INEOS 04h 00' 46'' + 00h 09' 58'' - -
119 SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ 125 TEAM INEOS 04h 00' 46'' + 00h 09' 58'' - -
120 JESPER HANSEN 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 00' 46'' + 00h 09' 58'' - -
121 WILLIAM BARTA 52 CCC TEAM 04h 00' 46'' + 00h 09' 58'' - -
122 ALEX KIRSCH 164 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 00' 46'' + 00h 09' 58'' - -
123 JEAN-PIERRE DRUCKER 44 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 00' 46'' + 00h 09' 58'' - -
124 ENRICO BATTAGLIN 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 00' 46'' + 00h 09' 58'' - -
125 DOMEN NOVAK 35 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 00' 46'' + 00h 09' 58'' - -
126 NICHOLAS SCHULTZ 107 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 00' 57'' + 00h 10' 09'' - -
127 MITCHELL DOCKER 74 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 00' 57'' + 00h 10' 09'' - -
128 GIANLUCA BRAMBILLA 161 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 00' 57'' + 00h 10' 09'' - -
129 VASIL KIRYIENKA 126 TEAM INEOS 04h 00' 59'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
130 JOSE HERRADA 205
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 01' 37'' + 00h 10' 49'' - -
131 MARC SARREAU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 01' 37'' + 00h 10' 49'' - - 132 MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE 67 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 02' 48'' + 00h 12' 00'' - -
133 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 03' 23'' + 00h 12' 35'' - - 134 VIACHESLAV KUZNETSOV 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 04' 04'' + 00h 13' 16'' - -
135 OSCAR CABEDO CARDA 183 BURGOS BH 04h 04' 04'' + 00h 13' 16'' - -
136 GEOFFREY BOUCHARD 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 04' 25'' + 00h 13' 37'' - -
137 STÉPHANE ROSSETTO 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 04' 25'' + 00h 13' 37'' - - 138 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 153 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 04' 25'' + 00h 13' 37'' - -
139 BENJAMIN THOMAS 88 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 04' 25'' + 00h 13' 37'' - - 140 BRIAN VAN GOETHEM 96 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 05' 00'' + 00h 14' 12'' - -
141 JUAN SEBASTIAN MOLANO BENAVIDES 176 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 06' 50'' + 00h 16' 02'' - -
142 OLIVIERO TROIA 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 06' 50'' + 00h 16' 02'' - -
143 JETSE BOL 182 BURGOS BH 04h 06' 50'' + 00h 16' 02'' - -
144 SERGIO SAMITIER SAMITIER 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 06' 50'' + 00h 16' 02'' - -
145 RASMUS FOSSUM TILLER 117 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 06' 50'' + 00h 16' 02'' - -
146 DOMINGOS GONÇALVES 194 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 06' 50'' + 00h 16' 02'' - -
147 IAN STANNARD 128 TEAM INEOS 04h 06' 50'' + 00h 16' 02'' - -
148 PAWEL BERNAS 53 CCC TEAM 04h 07' 33'' + 00h 16' 45'' - -
149 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 158 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 07' 33'' + 00h 16' 45'' - -
150 SZYMON SAJNOK 56 CCC TEAM 04h 07' 33'' + 00h 16' 45'' - -
151 JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA 185 BURGOS BH 04h 08' 53'' + 00h 18' 05'' - -
152 ANGEL MADRAZO RUIZ 181 BURGOS BH 04h 08' 53'' + 00h 18' 05'' - -
153 LOGAN OWEN 77 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 08' 53'' + 00h 18' 05'' - -
154 GONZALO SERRANO RODRIGUEZ 198 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 08' 53'' + 00h 18' 05'' - -
155 JON ABERASTURI IZAGA 192 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 08' 53'' + 00h 18' 05'' - -
156 KIEL REIJNEN 166 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 08' 53'' + 00h 18' 05'' - -
157 SAM BENNETT 43 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 08' 53'' + 00h 18' 05'' - -
158 SHANE ARCHBOLD 42 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 08' 53'' + 00h 18' 05'' - -
159 GORKA IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 08' 53'' + 00h 18' 05'' - -
160 NUNO MATOS 186 BURGOS BH 04h 08' 53'' + 00h 18' 05'' - -
161 YUKIYA ARASHIRO 32 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 08' 53'' + 00h 18' 05'' - -
162 JELLE WALLAYS 98 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 08' 53'' + 00h 18' 05'' - -
163 FABIO JAKOBSEN 65 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 12' 43'' + 00h 21' 55'' - -
164 MANUELE BOARO 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 12' 43'' + 00h 21' 55'' - -
165 TONY MARTIN 137 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 12' 43'' + 00h 21' 55'' - -
166 LENNARD HOFSTEDE 134 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 12' 43'' + 00h 21' 55'' - -
167 PHIL BAUHAUS 33 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 12' 43'' + 00h 21' 55'' - -
GENERAL1 NICOLAS EDET 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32h 16' 24'' - B : 1'' - 2 DYLAN TEUNS 38 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32h 18' 45'' + 00h 02' 21'' B : 6'' -
3 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM 32h 19' 25'' + 00h 03' 01'' B : 4'' -
4 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 131 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32h 19' 31'' + 00h 03' 07'' B : 12'' -
5 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 1 MOVISTAR TEAM 32h 19' 41'' + 00h 03' 17'' B : 10'' -
6 NAIRO QUINTANA 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 32h 19' 52'' + 00h 03' 28'' B : 10'' -
7 CARL FREDRIK HAGEN 93 LOTTO SOUDAL 32h 20' 09'' + 00h 03' 45'' - -
8 RAFAL MAJKA 41 BORA - HANSGROHE 32h 21' 23'' + 00h 04' 59'' - -
9 TADEJ POGACAR 177 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32h 22' 01'' + 00h 05' 37'' - -
10 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES RUBIO 101 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32h 22' 17'' + 00h 05' 53'' - -
11 GEORGE BENNETT 132 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32h 22' 59'' + 00h 06' 35'' - -
12 WILCO KELDERMAN 151 TEAM SUNWEB 32h 23' 01'' + 00h 06' 37'' - -
13 FABIO ARU 171 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32h 23' 01'' + 00h 06' 37'' - -
14 PIERRE LATOUR 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 32h 23' 20'' + 00h 06' 56'' B : 1'' - 15 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE 106 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32h 23' 26'' + 00h 07' 02'' - -
16 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 32h 24' 20'' + 00h 07' 56'' - -
17 PETER STETINA 167 TREK - SEGAFREDO 32h 24' 33'' + 00h 08' 09'' - -
18 HERMANN PERNSTEINER 36 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32h 25' 33'' + 00h 09' 09'' - -
19 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA 75 EF EDUCATION FIRST 32h 25' 49'' + 00h 09' 25'' B : 3'' -
20 DAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO 122 TEAM INEOS 32h 25' 53'' + 00h 09' 29'' B : 3'' -
21 RUBEN GUERREIRO 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32h 27' 26'' + 00h 11' 02'' - -
22 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM 32h 28' 04'' + 00h 11' 40'' - -
23 ROBERT GESINK 133 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32h 28' 30'' + 00h 12' 06'' - -
24 JAKOB FUGLSANG 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM 32h 28' 32'' + 00h 12' 08'' - -
25 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 197 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 32h 28' 52'' + 00h 12' 28'' - -
26 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 76 EF EDUCATION FIRST 32h 29' 42'' + 00h 13' 18'' - -
27 LOUIS MEINTJES 111 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32h 30' 08'' + 00h 13' 44'' - -
28 JAMES KNOX 66 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 32h 30' 09'' + 00h 13' 45'' - -
29 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM 32h 30' 38'' + 00h 14' 14'' - -
30 KILIAN FRANKINY 84
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32h 31' 31'' + 00h 15' 07'' - -
31 FRANÇOIS BIDARD 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE 32h 31' 32'' + 00h 15' 08'' - - 32 MARC SOLER 8 MOVISTAR TEAM 32h 32' 09'' + 00h 15' 45'' - -
33 JESUS HERRADA 201
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32h 32' 58'' + 00h 16' 34'' B : 10'' -
34 DANIEL NAVARRO GARCIA 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32h 33' 52'' + 00h 17' 28'' - -
35 MARTIJN TUSVELD 157 TEAM SUNWEB 32h 34' 01'' + 00h 17' 37'' B : 2'' -
36 NIKLAS EG 163 TREK - SEGAFREDO 32h 36' 04'' + 00h 19' 40'' - -
37 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32h 37' 55'' + 00h 21' 31'' - -
38 GIANLUCA BRAMBILLA 161 TREK - SEGAFREDO 32h 37' 57'' + 00h 21' 33'' B : 1'' -
39 MIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 32h 38' 40'' + 00h 22' 16'' - -
40 TSGABU GEBREMARYAM GRMAY 103 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32h 39' 36'' + 00h 23' 12'' - -
41 NEILSON POWLESS 138 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32h 41' 01'' + 00h 24' 37'' - -
42 AMANUEL GHEBREIGZABHIER 113 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32h 41' 43'' + 00h 25' 19'' - -
43 JOSÉ ROJAS 3 MOVISTAR TEAM 32h 41' 52'' + 00h 25' 28'' - -
44 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 95 LOTTO SOUDAL 32h 42' 37'' + 00h 26' 13'' B : 4'' -
45 PHILIPPE GILBERT 61 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 32h 43' 24'' + 00h 27' 00'' - -
46 GEOFFREY BOUCHARD 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 32h 44' 48'' + 00h 28' 24'' - - 47 SERGIO PARDILLA BELLON 196 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 32h 47' 43'' + 00h 31' 19'' - -
48 MIKEL BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 32h 47' 56'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
49 SEPP KUSS 136 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32h 48' 25'' + 00h 32' 01'' - -
50 BEN O'CONNOR 116 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32h 48' 30'' + 00h 32' 06'' - -
51 SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ 125 TEAM INEOS 32h 49' 05'' + 00h 32' 41'' - -
52 CLÉMENT CHEVRIER 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE 32h 49' 46'' + 00h 33' 22'' - - 53 MARK PADUN 31 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32h 50' 12'' + 00h 33' 48'' - -
54 WOUT POELS 121 TEAM INEOS 32h 50' 37'' + 00h 34' 13'' - -
55 SALVATORE PUCCIO 127 TEAM INEOS 32h 51' 38'' + 00h 35' 14'' - -
56 MATTEO FABBRO 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32h 52' 13'' + 00h 35' 49'' - -
57 G LAWSON CRADDOCK 73 EF EDUCATION FIRST 32h 52' 28'' + 00h 36' 04'' - -
58 BENJAMIN KING 115 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32h 52' 43'' + 00h 36' 19'' - -
59 ANTONIO PEDRERO 6 MOVISTAR TEAM 32h 53' 48'' + 00h 37' 24'' - -
60 ZDENEK ŠTYBAR 68 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 32h 54' 01'' + 00h 37' 37'' B : 5'' -
61 TOMASZ MARCZYNSKI 94 LOTTO SOUDAL 32h 54' 18'' + 00h 37' 54'' - -
62 QUENTIN JAUREGUI 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE 32h 55' 07'' + 00h 38' 43'' - - 63 JONAS KOCH 55 CCC TEAM 32h 55' 19'' + 00h 38' 55'' - -
64 NELSON OLIVEIRA 5 MOVISTAR TEAM 32h 55' 27'' + 00h 39' 03'' - -
65 NICHOLAS DLAMINI 112 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32h 55' 34'' + 00h 39' 10'' - -
66 TOBIAS LUDVIGSSON 85
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32h 57' 03'' + 00h 40' 39'' - -
67 VALERIO CONTI 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32h 57' 41'' + 00h 41' 17'' - -
68 JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO 202
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32h 57' 48'' + 00h 41' 24'' - -
69 JACOPO MOSCA 165 TREK - SEGAFREDO 32h 58' 39'' + 00h 42' 15'' - -
70 SANDER ARMEE 92 LOTTO SOUDAL 32h 58' 47'' + 00h 42' 23'' B : 3'' -
71 CYRIL BARTHE 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 32h 58' 52'' + 00h 42' 28'' - - 72 NIKIAS ARNDT 152 TEAM SUNWEB 32h 59' 03'' + 00h 42' 39'' B : 12'' -
73 CLEMENT VENTURINI 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE 32h 59' 07'' + 00h 42' 43'' - - 74 THOMAS DE GENDT 91 LOTTO SOUDAL 32h 59' 35'' + 00h 43' 11'' - -
75 PATRICK BEVIN 54 CCC TEAM 33h 00' 21'' + 00h 43' 57'' - -
76 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 146 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33h 00' 23'' + 00h 43' 59'' - -
77 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 33h 00' 54'' + 00h 44' 30'' B : 2'' - 78 DAMIEN HOWSON 104 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33h 01' 09'' + 00h 44' 45'' - -
79 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 46 BORA - HANSGROHE 33h 01' 42'' + 00h 45' 18'' - -
80 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM 33h 02' 55'' + 00h 46' 31'' - -
81 DORIAN GODON 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 33h 03' 31'' + 00h 47' 07'' B : 5'' - 82 STEFF CRAS 143 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33h 04' 03'' + 00h 47' 39'' - -
83 DARIO CATALDO 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM 33h 04' 58'' + 00h 48' 34'' - -
84 SERGEI CHERNETSKII 191 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 33h 05' 31'' + 00h 49' 07'' - -
85 JOSE HERRADA 205
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33h 05' 31'' + 00h 49' 07'' B : 6'' -
86 PAWEL POLJANSKI 48 BORA - HANSGROHE 33h 06' 25'' + 00h 50' 01'' - -
87 STÉPHANE ROSSETTO 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33h 06' 32'' + 00h 50' 08'' - - 88 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 114 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33h 07' 08'' + 00h 50' 44'' - -
89 ALEXANDER ARANBURU DEBA 193 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 33h 07' 16'' + 00h 50' 52'' B : 6'' -
90 FERNANDO BARCELO ARAGON 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 33h 07' 20'' + 00h 50' 56'' - -
91 GORKA IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 33h 07' 20'' + 00h 50' 56'' - -
92 RICARDO VILELA 188 BURGOS BH 33h 07' 21'' + 00h 50' 57'' - -
93 MICHAEL STORER 156 TEAM SUNWEB 33h 07' 36'' + 00h 51' 12'' B : 2'' -
94 STEVE MORABITO 86
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33h 07' 42'' + 00h 51' 18'' - -
95 HARM VANHOUCKE 97 LOTTO SOUDAL 33h 07' 53'' + 00h 51' 29'' - -
96 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 124 TEAM INEOS 33h 08' 08'' + 00h 51' 44'' - -
97 JESPER HANSEN 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33h 08' 35'' + 00h 52' 11'' - -
98 SILVAN DILLIER 15
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33h 11' 04'' + 00h 54' 40'' - -
99 IMANOL ERVITI 4 MOVISTAR TEAM 33h 11' 13'' + 00h 54' 49'' - -
100 NICHOLAS SCHULTZ 107 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33h 11' 59'' + 00h 55' 35'' - -
101 OWAIN DOULL 123 TEAM INEOS 33h 12' 16'' + 00h 55' 52'' - -
102 RÉMI CAVAGNA 63 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33h 15' 14'' + 00h 58' 50'' - - 103 WILLEM JAKOBUS SMIT 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33h 15' 44'' + 00h 59' 20'' - -
104 ENRICO BATTAGLIN 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33h 16' 10'' + 00h 59' 46'' - -
105 FRANCISCO JOSE VENTOSO ALBERDI 58 CCC TEAM 33h 17' 36'' + 01h 01' 12'' - -
106 DOMINGOS GONÇALVES 194 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 33h 18' 09'' + 01h 01' 45'' - -
107 DION SMITH 108 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33h 18' 48'' + 01h 02' 24'' - -
108 JORGE ARCAS 2 MOVISTAR TEAM 33h 18' 59'' + 01h 02' 35'' - -
109 TIM DECLERCQ 64 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33h 19' 25'' + 01h 03' 01'' - -
110 LUKA MEZGEC 105 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33h 19' 30'' + 01h 03' 06'' B : 4'' P : 00' 20''
111 BENJAMIN THOMAS 88 GROUPAMA - FDJ 33h 19' 32'' + 01h 03' 08'' - - 112 JETSE BOL 182 BURGOS BH 33h 20' 11'' + 01h 03' 47'' B : 9'' -
113 DAMIEN TOUZE 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33h 20' 53'' + 01h 04' 29'' - -
114 MARCO MARCATO 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33h 21' 09'' + 01h 04' 45'' - -
115 EDWARD THEUNS 168 TREK - SEGAFREDO 33h 21' 33'' + 01h 05' 09'' B : 6'' -
116 ROMAIN SEIGLE 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 33h 21' 34'' + 01h 05' 10'' - - 117 LUKA PIBERNIK 37 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33h 21' 55'' + 01h 05' 31'' - -
118 EROS CAPECCHI 62 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33h 22' 56'' + 01h 06' 32'' - -
119 ANGEL MADRAZO RUIZ 181 BURGOS BH 33h 23' 08'' + 01h 06' 44'' B : 11'' P : 02' 00''
120 SAM BEWLEY 102 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33h 23' 21'' + 01h 06' 57'' - -
121 MITCHELL DOCKER 74 EF EDUCATION FIRST 33h 25' 32'' + 01h 09' 08'' - -
122 JONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ 195 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 33h 25' 48'' + 01h 09' 24'' - -
123 RASMUS FOSSUM TILLER 117 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33h 26' 35'' + 01h 10' 11'' - -
124 JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA 185 BURGOS BH 33h 26' 36'' + 01h 10' 12'' - -
125 NATHAN VAN HOOYDONCK 57 CCC TEAM 33h 27' 13'' + 01h 10' 49'' - -
126 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 153 TEAM SUNWEB 33h 27' 45'' + 01h 11' 21'' - -
127 ALEX KIRSCH 164 TREK - SEGAFREDO 33h 27' 46'' + 01h 11' 22'' - -
128 JACO VENTER 118 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33h 28' 08'' + 01h 11' 44'' - -
129 OSCAR CABEDO CARDA 183 BURGOS BH 33h 28' 21'' + 01h 11' 57'' - -
130 IAN STANNARD 128 TEAM INEOS 33h 28' 36'' + 01h 12' 12'' - -
131 GONZALO SERRANO RODRIGUEZ 198 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 33h 29' 56'' + 01h 13' 32'' - -
132 JEAN-PIERRE DRUCKER 44 BORA - HANSGROHE 33h 30' 13'' + 01h 13' 49'' - -
133 DIEGO RUBIO HERNANDEZ 187 BURGOS BH 33h 30' 29'' + 01h 14' 05'' - -
134 HECTOR SAEZ BENITO 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 33h 31' 24'' + 01h 15' 00'' - -
135 JORGE CUBERO GALVEZ 184 BURGOS BH 33h 31' 32'' + 01h 15' 08'' B : 2'' -
136 JOHN DEGENKOLB 162 TREK - SEGAFREDO 33h 31' 34'' + 01h 15' 10'' - -
137 LOGAN OWEN 77 EF EDUCATION FIRST 33h 32' 29'' + 01h 16' 05'' - -
138 WILLIAM BARTA 52 CCC TEAM 33h 32' 48'' + 01h 16' 24'' - -
139 VIACHESLAV KUZNETSOV 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33h 34' 32'' + 01h 18' 08'' - -
140 KIEL REIJNEN 166 TREK - SEGAFREDO 33h 34' 45'' + 01h 18' 21'' - -
141 LUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES 206
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33h 35' 36'' + 01h 19' 12'' - -
142 YUKIYA ARASHIRO 32 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33h 35' 38'' + 01h 19' 14'' - -
143 MARC SARREAU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 33h 37' 00'' + 01h 20' 36'' - - 144 BRIAN VAN GOETHEM 96 LOTTO SOUDAL 33h 37' 12'' + 01h 20' 48'' - -
145 SERGIO SAMITIER SAMITIER 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 33h 37' 17'' + 01h 20' 53'' - -
146 DOMEN NOVAK 35 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33h 37' 43'' + 01h 21' 19'' - -
147 MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE 67 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33h 38' 25'' + 01h 22' 01'' - -
148 JELLE WALLAYS 98 LOTTO SOUDAL 33h 40' 10'' + 01h 23' 46'' B : 6'' -
149 HEINRICH HAUSSLER 34 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33h 40' 52'' + 01h 24' 28'' - -
150 JON ABERASTURI IZAGA 192 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 33h 41' 54'' + 01h 25' 30'' - -
151 ARITZ BAGUES KALPARSORO 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 33h 42' 02'' + 01h 25' 38'' - -
152 VASIL KIRYIENKA 126 TEAM INEOS 33h 43' 02'' + 01h 26' 38'' - -
153 SZYMON SAJNOK 56 CCC TEAM 33h 44' 09'' + 01h 27' 45'' - -
154 SAM BENNETT 43 BORA - HANSGROHE 33h 44' 50'' + 01h 28' 26'' B : 16'' -
155 FERNANDO GAVIRIA RENDON 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33h 45' 08'' + 01h 28' 44'' B : 4'' -
156 FABIO JAKOBSEN 65 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33h 45' 36'' + 01h 29' 12'' B : 10'' -
157 MANUELE BOARO 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM 33h 48' 03'' + 01h 31' 39'' - -
158 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 158 TEAM SUNWEB 33h 48' 07'' + 01h 31' 43'' - -
159 ROB POWER 154 TEAM SUNWEB 33h 49' 26'' + 01h 33' 02'' - -
160 TONY MARTIN 137 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 33h 53' 15'' + 01h 36' 51'' - -
161 PHIL BAUHAUS 33 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33h 54' 54'' + 01h 38' 30'' - -
162 SHANE ARCHBOLD 42 BORA - HANSGROHE 33h 55' 53'' + 01h 39' 29'' - -
163 NUNO MATOS 186 BURGOS BH 34h 00' 13'' + 01h 43' 49'' - -
164 OLIVIERO TROIA 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34h 01' 02'' + 01h 44' 38'' - -
165 JUAN SEBASTIAN MOLANO BENAVIDES 176 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34h 01' 41'' + 01h 45' 17'' - -
166 PAWEL BERNAS 53 CCC TEAM 34h 06' 50'' + 01h 50' 26'' - -
167 LENNARD HOFSTEDE 134 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34h 17' 51'' + 02h 01' 27'' - -
.