CLASSEMENTS DE LA 15e ETAPE
Tineo – Santuario del Acebo (159 km – montagne)ETAPEVICTOIRE DE SEPP KUSS (JUMBO) 1 SEPP KUSS 136 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 19' 04'' - B : 10'' - 2 RUBEN GUERREIRO 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 19' 43'' + 00h 00' 39'' B : 6'' -
3 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 124 TEAM INEOS 04h 19' 44'' + 00h 00' 40'' B : 4'' -
4 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 19' 57'' + 00h 00' 53'' - -
5 MARK PADUN 31 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 20' 53'' + 00h 01' 49'' - -
6 BEN O'CONNOR 116 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 21' 09'' + 00h 02' 05'' - -
7 G LAWSON CRADDOCK 73 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 21' 15'' + 00h 02' 11'' - -
8 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 131 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 21' 18'' + 00h 02' 14'' - -
9 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 1 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 21' 18'' + 00h 02' 14'' - -
10 SANDER ARMEE 92 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 21' 52'' + 00h 02' 48'' - -
11 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 21' 59'' + 00h 02' 55'' - -
12 TADEJ POGACAR 177 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 21' 59'' + 00h 02' 55'' - -
13 MARC SOLER 8 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 07'' + 00h 03' 03'' - -
14 RAFAL MAJKA 41 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 22' 17'' + 00h 03' 13'' - -
15 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 22' 33'' + 00h 03' 29'' - -
16 WILCO KELDERMAN 151 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 22' 54'' + 00h 03' 50'' - -
17 NAIRO QUINTANA 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 22' 54'' + 00h 03' 50'' - -
18 HERMANN PERNSTEINER 36 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 22' 54'' + 00h 03' 50'' - -
19 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA 75 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 22' 54'' + 00h 03' 50'' - -
20 NICOLAS EDET 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 23' 08'' + 00h 04' 04'' - - 21 JAMES KNOX 66 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 23' 14'' + 00h 04' 10'' - -
22 KILIAN FRANKINY 84 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 23' 14'' + 00h 04' 10'' - -
23 QUENTIN JAUREGUI 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 23' 27'' + 00h 04' 23'' B : 1'' - 24 CARL FREDRIK HAGEN 93 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 23' 29'' + 00h 04' 25'' - -
25 DANIEL NAVARRO GARCIA 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 23' 29'' + 00h 04' 25'' - -
26 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE 106 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 24' 46'' + 00h 05' 42'' - -
27 AMANUEL GHEBREIGZABHIER 113 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 24' 46'' + 00h 05' 42'' - -
28 JAKOB FUGLSANG 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 24' 46'' + 00h 05' 42'' - -
29 JOSE HERRADA 205
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 25' 26'' + 00h 06' 22'' - -
30 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES RUBIO 101 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 25' 44'' + 00h 06' 40'' - -
31 FRANÇOIS BIDARD 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 25' 52'' + 00h 06' 48'' - - 32 NIKLAS EG 163 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 25' 58'' + 00h 06' 54'' - -
33 PETER STETINA 167 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 26' 06'' + 00h 07' 02'' - -
34 DYLAN TEUNS 38 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 26' 34'' + 00h 07' 30'' - -
35 OSCAR CABEDO CARDA 183 BURGOS BH 04h 27' 28'' + 00h 08' 24'' - -
36 PAWEL POLJANSKI 48 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 27' 44'' + 00h 08' 40'' - -
37 NEILSON POWLESS 138 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 27' 44'' + 00h 08' 40'' - -
38 TOBIAS LUDVIGSSON 85
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 27' 44'' + 00h 08' 40'' - -
39 BENJAMIN KING 115 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 27' 44'' + 00h 08' 40'' - -
40 ROB POWER 154 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 27' 48'' + 00h 08' 44'' - -
41 MARTIJN TUSVELD 157 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 28' 07'' + 00h 09' 03'' - -
42 RICARDO VILELA 188 BURGOS BH 04h 28' 19'' + 00h 09' 15'' - -
43 THOMAS DE GENDT 91 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 28' 31'' + 00h 09' 27'' - -
44 MIKEL BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 29' 11'' + 00h 10' 07'' - -
45 TSGABU GEBREMARYAM GRMAY 103 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 29' 44'' + 00h 10' 40'' - -
46 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 46 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 29' 44'' + 00h 10' 40'' - -
47 ROBERT GESINK 133 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 31' 08'' + 00h 12' 04'' - -
48 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 31' 08'' + 00h 12' 04'' - -
49 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 197 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 31' 08'' + 00h 12' 04'' - -
50 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 146 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 31' 08'' + 00h 12' 04'' - -
51 SERGIO SAMITIER SAMITIER 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 32' 08'' + 00h 13' 04'' B : 3'' -
52 JOSÉ ROJAS 3 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 32' 22'' + 00h 13' 18'' - -
53 ANTONIO PEDRERO 6 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 32' 24'' + 00h 13' 20'' - -
54 LOUIS MEINTJES 111 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 32' 24'' + 00h 13' 20'' - -
55 VASIL KIRYIENKA 126 TEAM INEOS 04h 33' 48'' + 00h 14' 44'' B : 2'' -
56 YUKIYA ARASHIRO 32 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 34' 05'' + 00h 15' 01'' - -
57 SILVAN DILLIER 15
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 35' 09'' + 00h 16' 05'' - -
58 PHILIPPE GILBERT 61 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 35' 09'' + 00h 16' 05'' - -
59 ROMAIN SEIGLE 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 35' 09'' + 00h 16' 05'' - -
60 GEOFFREY BOUCHARD 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 35' 09'' + 00h 16' 05'' - - 61 DARIO CATALDO 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
62 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
63 CYRIL BARTHE 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - - 64 ARITZ BAGUES KALPARSORO 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
65 GIANLUCA BRAMBILLA 161 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
66 GORKA IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
67 JACOPO MOSCA 165 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
68 OWAIN DOULL 123 TEAM INEOS 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
69 JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO 202
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
70 WOUT POELS 121 TEAM INEOS 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
71 STEFF CRAS 143 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
72 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 95 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
73 TIM DECLERCQ 64 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
74 PIERRE LATOUR 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - - 75 CLÉMENT CHEVRIER 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - - 76 NELSON OLIVEIRA 5 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
77 IMANOL ERVITI 4 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
78 SERGIO PARDILLA BELLON 196 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
79 STEVE MORABITO 86
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
80 SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ 125 TEAM INEOS 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
81 JETSE BOL 182 BURGOS BH 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
82 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
83 DORIAN GODON 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
84 CLEMENT VENTURINI 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
85 DAMIEN TOUZE 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - - 86 LUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES 206
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
87 JESUS HERRADA 201
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
88 MICHAEL STORER 156 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 35' 43'' + 00h 16' 39'' - -
89 STÉPHANE ROSSETTO 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 36' 05'' + 00h 17' 01'' - - 90 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 153 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 37' 23'' + 00h 18' 19'' - -
91 DAMIEN HOWSON 104 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 37' 49'' + 00h 18' 45'' - -
92 DION SMITH 108 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 37' 49'' + 00h 18' 45'' - -
93 MITCHELL DOCKER 74 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 37' 49'' + 00h 18' 45'' - -
94 LOGAN OWEN 77 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 37' 49'' + 00h 18' 45'' - -
95 LUKA PIBERNIK 37 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 37' 49'' + 00h 18' 45'' - -
96 HEINRICH HAUSSLER 34 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 37' 49'' + 00h 18' 45'' - -
97 JORGE ARCAS 2 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 37' 49'' + 00h 18' 45'' - -
98 SERGEI CHERNETSKII 191 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 37' 49'' + 00h 18' 45'' - -
99 NIKIAS ARNDT 152 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 37' 49'' + 00h 18' 45'' - -
100 NATHAN VAN HOOYDONCK 57 CCC TEAM 04h 38' 42'' + 00h 19' 38'' - -
101 ZDENEK ŠTYBAR 68 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 39' 02'' + 00h 19' 58'' - -
102 EROS CAPECCHI 62 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 39' 02'' + 00h 19' 58'' - -
103 SALVATORE PUCCIO 127 TEAM INEOS 04h 39' 02'' + 00h 19' 58'' - -
104 RÉMI CAVAGNA 63 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 39' 02'' + 00h 19' 58'' - - 105 NICHOLAS DLAMINI 112 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 39' 02'' + 00h 19' 58'' - -
106 JONAS KOCH 55 CCC TEAM 04h 39' 02'' + 00h 19' 58'' - -
107 WILLIAM BARTA 52 CCC TEAM 04h 39' 02'' + 00h 19' 58'' - -
108 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 76 EF EDUCATION FIRST 04h 39' 02'' + 00h 19' 58'' - -
109 IAN STANNARD 128 TEAM INEOS 04h 39' 02'' + 00h 19' 58'' - -
110 MANUELE BOARO 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 39' 02'' + 00h 19' 58'' - -
111 FRANCISCO JOSE VENTOSO ALBERDI 58 CCC TEAM 04h 39' 02'' + 00h 19' 58'' - -
112 DAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO 122 TEAM INEOS 04h 39' 02'' + 00h 19' 58'' - -
113 ANGEL MADRAZO RUIZ 181 BURGOS BH 04h 39' 17'' + 00h 20' 13'' - -
114 JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA 185 BURGOS BH 04h 39' 17'' + 00h 20' 13'' - -
115 FABIO JAKOBSEN 65 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 39' 54'' + 00h 20' 50'' - -
116 NICHOLAS SCHULTZ 107 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 39' 54'' + 00h 20' 50'' - -
117 TOMASZ MARCZYNSKI 94 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 39' 54'' + 00h 20' 50'' - -
118 RASMUS FOSSUM TILLER 117 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 39' 54'' + 00h 20' 50'' - -
119 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 114 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 39' 54'' + 00h 20' 50'' - -
120 DOMEN NOVAK 35 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 40' 05'' + 00h 21' 01'' - -
121 JACO VENTER 118 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 40' 15'' + 00h 21' 11'' - -
122 MATTEO FABBRO 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 40' 16'' + 00h 21' 12'' - -
123 ALEXANDER ARANBURU DEBA 193 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 40' 25'' + 00h 21' 21'' - -
124 FERNANDO BARCELO ARAGON 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 40' 25'' + 00h 21' 21'' - -
125 HARM VANHOUCKE 97 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 40' 32'' + 00h 21' 28'' - -
126 JEAN-PIERRE DRUCKER 44 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 41' 11'' + 00h 22' 07'' - -
127 ALEX KIRSCH 164 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 41' 11'' + 00h 22' 07'' - -
128 SAM BEWLEY 102 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 41' 33'' + 00h 22' 29'' - -
129 VALERIO CONTI 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 41' 42'' + 00h 22' 38'' - -
130 MARCO MARCATO 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 41' 42'' + 00h 22' 38'' - -
131 TONY MARTIN 137 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 43' 42'' + 00h 24' 38'' - -
132 GEORGE BENNETT 132 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 43' 42'' + 00h 24' 38'' - -
133 LENNARD HOFSTEDE 134 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 43' 42'' + 00h 24' 38'' - -
134 PAWEL BERNAS 53 CCC TEAM 04h 45' 09'' + 00h 26' 05'' - -
135 ENRICO BATTAGLIN 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 45' 43'' + 00h 26' 39'' - -
136 OLIVIERO TROIA 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 46' 00'' + 00h 26' 56'' - -
137 HECTOR SAEZ BENITO 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 46' 00'' + 00h 26' 56'' - -
138 MIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 46' 00'' + 00h 26' 56'' - -
139 GONZALO SERRANO RODRIGUEZ 198 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 46' 00'' + 00h 26' 56'' - -
140 VIACHESLAV KUZNETSOV 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 46' 10'' + 00h 27' 06'' - -
141 DIEGO RUBIO HERNANDEZ 187 BURGOS BH 04h 46' 55'' + 00h 27' 51'' - -
142 JORGE CUBERO GALVEZ 184 BURGOS BH 04h 46' 55'' + 00h 27' 51'' - -
143 WILLEM JAKOBUS SMIT 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 47' 03'' + 00h 27' 59'' - -
144 MARC SARREAU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 47' 03'' + 00h 27' 59'' - -
145 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 47' 03'' + 00h 27' 59'' - - 146 JUAN SEBASTIAN MOLANO BENAVIDES 176 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 47' 13'' + 00h 28' 09'' - -
147 KIEL REIJNEN 166 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 47' 13'' + 00h 28' 09'' - -
148 NUNO MATOS 186 BURGOS BH 04h 47' 13'' + 00h 28' 09'' - -
149 EDWARD THEUNS 168 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 47' 51'' + 00h 28' 47'' - -
150 SAM BENNETT 43 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 48' 29'' + 00h 29' 25'' - -
151 SHANE ARCHBOLD 42 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 48' 29'' + 00h 29' 25'' - -
152 JONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ 195 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 48' 29'' + 00h 29' 25'' - -
153 JELLE WALLAYS 98 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 48' 31'' + 00h 29' 27'' -
154 JOHN DEGENKOLB 162 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 48' 54'' + 00h 29' 50'' - -
155 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 158 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 48' 54'' + 00h 29' 50'' - -
156 FERNANDO GAVIRIA RENDON 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 48' 56'' + 00h 29' 52'' - -
157 MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE 67 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 48' 56'' + 00h 29' 52'' - -
158 JON ABERASTURI IZAGA 192 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 48' 56'' + 00h 29' 52'' - -
159 SZYMON SAJNOK 56 CCC TEAM 04h 48' 56'' + 00h 29' 52'' -
GENERAL1 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 131 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 58h 10' 32'' - B : 22'' - 2 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 1 MOVISTAR TEAM 58h 12' 57'' + 00h 02' 25'' B : 10'' -
3 TADEJ POGACAR 177 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 58h 14' 14'' + 00h 03' 42'' B : 20'' -
4 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM 58h 14' 31'' + 00h 03' 59'' B : 4'' -
5 NAIRO QUINTANA 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 58h 15' 41'' + 00h 05' 09'' B : 16'' -
6 RAFAL MAJKA 41 BORA - HANSGROHE 58h 17' 46'' + 00h 07' 14'' - -
7 NICOLAS EDET 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 58h 19' 40'' + 00h 09' 08'' B : 1'' - 8 WILCO KELDERMAN 151 TEAM SUNWEB 58h 19' 47'' + 00h 09' 15'' - -
9 CARL FREDRIK HAGEN 93 LOTTO SOUDAL 58h 20' 16'' + 00h 09' 44'' - -
10 HERMANN PERNSTEINER 36 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 58h 22' 11'' + 00h 11' 39'' - -
11 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA 75 EF EDUCATION FIRST 58h 24' 00'' + 00h 13' 28'' B : 3'' -
12 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE 106 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 58h 25' 30'' + 00h 14' 58'' - -
13 DYLAN TEUNS 38 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 58h 25' 46'' + 00h 15' 14'' B : 6'' -
14 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM 58h 26' 38'' + 00h 16' 06'' - -
15 MARC SOLER 8 MOVISTAR TEAM 58h 26' 48'' + 00h 16' 16'' - -
16 RUBEN GUERREIRO 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 58h 27' 04'' + 00h 16' 32'' B : 6'' -
17 JAMES KNOX 66 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 58h 29' 14'' + 00h 18' 42'' - -
18 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES RUBIO 101 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 58h 29' 23'' + 00h 18' 51'' - -
19 KILIAN FRANKINY 84
GROUPAMA - FDJ 58h 33' 09'' + 00h 22' 37'' - -
20 JAKOB FUGLSANG 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM 58h 33' 13'' + 00h 22' 41'' - -
21 GEORGE BENNETT 132 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 58h 46' 36'' + 00h 36' 04'' - -
22 ROBERT GESINK 133 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 58h 46' 44'' + 00h 36' 12'' - -
23 PETER STETINA 167 TREK - SEGAFREDO 58h 48' 29'' + 00h 37' 57'' - -
24 SEPP KUSS 136 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 58h 49' 16'' + 00h 38' 44'' B : 10'' -
25 FRANÇOIS BIDARD 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE 58h 49' 38'' + 00h 39' 06'' - - 26 BEN O'CONNOR 116 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 58h 50' 13'' + 00h 39' 41'' B : 2'' -
27 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 58h 50' 57'' + 00h 40' 25'' - -
28 AMANUEL GHEBREIGZABHIER 113 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 58h 52' 12'' + 00h 41' 40'' - -
29 NIKLAS EG 163 TREK - SEGAFREDO 58h 53' 51'' + 00h 43' 19'' - -
30 PIERRE LATOUR 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 58h 55' 07'' + 00h 44' 35'' B : 5'' - 31 NEILSON POWLESS 138 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 59h 00' 41'' + 00h 50' 09'' - -
32 MARTIJN TUSVELD 157 TEAM SUNWEB 59h 02' 43'' + 00h 52' 11'' B : 2'' -
33 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM 59h 08' 47'' + 00h 58' 15'' - -
34 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 197 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 59h 16' 20'' + 01h 05' 48'' - -
35 GIANLUCA BRAMBILLA 161 TREK - SEGAFREDO 59h 16' 45'' + 01h 06' 13'' B : 1'' -
36 DANIEL NAVARRO GARCIA 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 59h 18' 04'' + 01h 07' 32'' - -
37 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 46 BORA - HANSGROHE 59h 18' 14'' + 01h 07' 42'' B : 3'' -
38 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 124 TEAM INEOS 59h 19' 14'' + 01h 08' 42'' B : 5'' -
39 GEOFFREY BOUCHARD 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 59h 19' 47'' + 01h 09' 15'' B : 4'' - 40 JOSÉ ROJAS 3 MOVISTAR TEAM 59h 19' 48'' + 01h 09' 16'' - -
41 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 76 EF EDUCATION FIRST 59h 20' 11'' + 01h 09' 39'' - -
42 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 59h 22' 12'' + 01h 11' 40'' - -
43 LOUIS MEINTJES 111 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 59h 26' 40'' + 01h 16' 08'' - -
44 JESUS HERRADA 201
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 59h 26' 59'' + 01h 16' 27'' B : 10'' -
45 WOUT POELS 121 TEAM INEOS 59h 30' 59'' + 01h 20' 27'' - -
46 TSGABU GEBREMARYAM GRMAY 103 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 59h 31' 12'' + 01h 20' 40'' B : 2'' -
47 G LAWSON CRADDOCK 73 EF EDUCATION FIRST 59h 35' 13'' + 01h 24' 41'' B : 4'' -
48 PHILIPPE GILBERT 61 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 59h 36' 30'' + 01h 25' 58'' B : 10'' -
49 MIKEL BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 59h 38' 26'' + 01h 27' 54'' - -
50 ANTONIO PEDRERO 6 MOVISTAR TEAM 59h 39' 53'' + 01h 29' 21'' - -
51 BENJAMIN KING 115 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 59h 40' 03'' + 01h 29' 31'' - -
52 THOMAS DE GENDT 91 LOTTO SOUDAL 59h 40' 07'' + 01h 29' 35'' - -
53 DAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO 122 TEAM INEOS 59h 40' 37'' + 01h 30' 05'' B : 3'' -
54 SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ 125 TEAM INEOS 59h 41' 30'' + 01h 30' 58'' - -
55 MATTEO FABBRO 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 59h 41' 40'' + 01h 31' 08'' - -
56 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 95 LOTTO SOUDAL 59h 42' 22'' + 01h 31' 50'' B : 8'' -
57 MIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 59h 45' 57'' + 01h 35' 25'' B : 13'' -
58 SANDER ARMEE 92 LOTTO SOUDAL 59h 47' 17'' + 01h 36' 45'' B : 3'' -
59 DAMIEN HOWSON 104 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 59h 48' 25'' + 01h 37' 53'' B : 1'' -
60 TOBIAS LUDVIGSSON 85
GROUPAMA - FDJ 59h 49' 28'' + 01h 38' 56'' - -
61 GORKA IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 59h 51' 31'' + 01h 40' 59'' B : 2'' -
62 JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO 202
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 59h 52' 59'' + 01h 42' 27'' - -
63 STEFF CRAS 143 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 59h 53' 02'' + 01h 42' 30'' - -
64 MARK PADUN 31 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 59h 53' 06'' + 01h 42' 34'' - -
65 NELSON OLIVEIRA 5 MOVISTAR TEAM 59h 53' 57'' + 01h 43' 25'' - -
66 SERGIO PARDILLA BELLON 196 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 59h 54' 10'' + 01h 43' 38'' - -
67 QUENTIN JAUREGUI 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE 59h 57' 43'' + 01h 47' 11'' B : 1'' - 68 PAWEL POLJANSKI 48 BORA - HANSGROHE 59h 58' 04'' + 01h 47' 32'' - -
69 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 59h 59' 40'' + 01h 49' 08'' B : 4'' - 70 DARIO CATALDO 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM 60h 01' 19'' + 01h 50' 47'' - -
71 JACOPO MOSCA 165 TREK - SEGAFREDO 60h 01' 28'' + 01h 50' 56'' - -
72 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 146 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 60h 01' 28'' + 01h 50' 56'' - -
73 TOMASZ MARCZYNSKI 94 LOTTO SOUDAL 60h 02' 54'' + 01h 52' 22'' - -
74 VALERIO CONTI 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 60h 03' 08'' + 01h 52' 36'' - -
75 ZDENEK ŠTYBAR 68 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 60h 04' 47'' + 01h 54' 15'' B : 5'' -
76 DORIAN GODON 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 60h 06' 12'' + 01h 55' 40'' B : 5'' -
77 CLÉMENT CHEVRIER 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE 60h 06' 28'' + 01h 55' 56'' - -
78 CLEMENT VENTURINI 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE 60h 06' 39'' + 01h 56' 07'' - - 79 NIKIAS ARNDT 152 TEAM SUNWEB 60h 07' 17'' + 01h 56' 45'' B : 12'' -
80 ALEXANDER ARANBURU DEBA 193 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 60h 07' 48'' + 01h 57' 16'' B : 12'' -
81 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM 60h 08' 28'' + 01h 57' 56'' - -
82 JOSE HERRADA 205
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 60h 09' 09'' + 01h 58' 37'' B : 6'' -
83 RICARDO VILELA 188 BURGOS BH 60h 09' 38'' + 01h 59' 06'' - -
84 RÉMI CAVAGNA 63 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 60h 10' 01'' + 01h 59' 29'' - - 85 STEVE MORABITO 86
GROUPAMA - FDJ 60h 10' 18'' + 01h 59' 46'' - -
86 SALVATORE PUCCIO 127 TEAM INEOS 60h 11' 05'' + 02h 00' 33'' B : 1'' -
87 CYRIL BARTHE 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 60h 15' 38'' + 02h 05' 06'' - - 88 FERNANDO BARCELO ARAGON 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 60h 18' 30'' + 02h 07' 58'' B : 4'' -
89 IMANOL ERVITI 4 MOVISTAR TEAM 60h 19' 08'' + 02h 08' 36'' - -
90 NICHOLAS DLAMINI 112 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 60h 20' 29'' + 02h 09' 57'' - -
91 TIM DECLERCQ 64 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 60h 21' 39'' + 02h 11' 07'' - -
92 OWAIN DOULL 123 TEAM INEOS 60h 21' 55'' + 02h 11' 23'' - -
93 NICHOLAS SCHULTZ 107 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 60h 23' 32'' + 02h 13' 00'' - -
94 JONAS KOCH 55 CCC TEAM 60h 23' 53'' + 02h 13' 21'' - -
95 JORGE ARCAS 2 MOVISTAR TEAM 60h 23' 54'' + 02h 13' 22'' - -
96 HECTOR SAEZ BENITO 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 60h 24' 20'' + 02h 13' 48'' B : 3'' -
97 FRANCISCO JOSE VENTOSO ALBERDI 58 CCC TEAM 60h 24' 30'' + 02h 13' 58'' - -
98 HARM VANHOUCKE 97 LOTTO SOUDAL 60h 24' 38'' + 02h 14' 06'' - -
99 ROMAIN SEIGLE 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 60h 26' 38'' + 02h 16' 06'' - - 100 JONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ 195 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 60h 26' 56'' + 02h 16' 24'' B : 6'' -
101 SILVAN DILLIER 15
AG2R LA MONDIALE 60h 26' 58'' + 02h 16' 26'' B : 2'' -
102 SERGEI CHERNETSKII 191 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 60h 29' 27'' + 02h 18' 55'' - -
103 MARCO MARCATO 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 60h 30' 46'' + 02h 20' 14'' B : 1'' -
104 WILLEM JAKOBUS SMIT 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 60h 32' 39'' + 02h 22' 07'' - -
105 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 114 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 60h 33' 32'' + 02h 23' 00'' - -
106 OSCAR CABEDO CARDA 183 BURGOS BH 60h 35' 20'' + 02h 24' 48'' - -
107 STÉPHANE ROSSETTO 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 60h 37' 20'' + 02h 26' 48'' - - 108 DION SMITH 108 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 60h 37' 30'' + 02h 26' 58'' - -
109 JETSE BOL 182 BURGOS BH 60h 37' 49'' + 02h 27' 17'' B : 9'' -
110 MICHAEL STORER 156 TEAM SUNWEB 60h 39' 07'' + 02h 28' 35'' B : 2'' -
111 DAMIEN TOUZE 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 60h 40' 28'' + 02h 29' 56'' - - 112 LUKA PIBERNIK 37 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 60h 41' 27'' + 02h 30' 55'' - -
113 ANGEL MADRAZO RUIZ 181 BURGOS BH 60h 41' 43'' + 02h 31' 11'' B : 11'' P : 02' 00''
114 JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA 185 BURGOS BH 60h 43' 42'' + 02h 33' 10'' - -
115 LUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES 206
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 60h 45' 55'' + 02h 35' 23'' - -
116 ENRICO BATTAGLIN 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 60h 47' 27'' + 02h 36' 55'' - -
117 SAM BEWLEY 102 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 60h 49' 42'' + 02h 39' 10'' - -
118 DOMEN NOVAK 35 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 60h 49' 56'' + 02h 39' 24'' - -
119 EROS CAPECCHI 62 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 60h 50' 09'' + 02h 39' 37'' - -
120 MANUELE BOARO 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM 60h 50' 11'' + 02h 39' 39'' - -
121 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 153 TEAM SUNWEB 60h 50' 22'' + 02h 39' 50'' - -
122 SERGIO SAMITIER SAMITIER 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 60h 50' 29'' + 02h 39' 57'' B : 3'' -
123 ALEX KIRSCH 164 TREK - SEGAFREDO 60h 50' 53'' + 02h 40' 21'' - -
124 IAN STANNARD 128 TEAM INEOS 60h 50' 57'' + 02h 40' 25'' - -
125 YUKIYA ARASHIRO 32 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 60h 52' 13'' + 02h 41' 41'' - -
126 MITCHELL DOCKER 74 EF EDUCATION FIRST 60h 53' 13'' + 02h 42' 41'' - -
127 RASMUS FOSSUM TILLER 117 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 60h 53' 20'' + 02h 42' 48'' - -
128 JEAN-PIERRE DRUCKER 44 BORA - HANSGROHE 60h 53' 32'' + 02h 43' 00'' - -
129 JACO VENTER 118 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 60h 56' 26'' + 02h 45' 54'' - -
130 WILLIAM BARTA 52 CCC TEAM 60h 56' 58'' + 02h 46' 26'' - -
131 JORGE CUBERO GALVEZ 184 BURGOS BH 60h 58' 02'' + 02h 47' 30'' B : 2'' -
132 NATHAN VAN HOOYDONCK 57 CCC TEAM 60h 58' 05'' + 02h 47' 33'' - -
133 ARITZ BAGUES KALPARSORO 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 60h 58' 25'' + 02h 47' 53'' - -
134 LOGAN OWEN 77 EF EDUCATION FIRST 60h 58' 52'' + 02h 48' 20'' - -
135 JOHN DEGENKOLB 162 TREK - SEGAFREDO 60h 59' 17'' + 02h 48' 45'' - -
136 HEINRICH HAUSSLER 34 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 61h 00' 32'' + 02h 50' 00'' - -
137 GONZALO SERRANO RODRIGUEZ 198 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 61h 00' 49'' + 02h 50' 17'' - -
138 VASIL KIRYIENKA 126 TEAM INEOS 61h 05' 17'' + 02h 54' 45'' B : 2'' -
139 ROB POWER 154 TEAM SUNWEB 61h 05' 56'' + 02h 55' 24'' - -
140 JELLE WALLAYS 98 LOTTO SOUDAL 61h 07' 13'' + 02h 56' 41'' B : 6'' -
141 EDWARD THEUNS 168 TREK - SEGAFREDO 61h 07' 16'' + 02h 56' 44'' B : 6'' -
142 KIEL REIJNEN 166 TREK - SEGAFREDO 61h 12' 00'' + 03h 01' 28'' - -
143 VIACHESLAV KUZNETSOV 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 61h 13' 31'' + 03h 02' 59'' - -
144 DIEGO RUBIO HERNANDEZ 187 BURGOS BH 61h 13' 35'' + 03h 03' 03'' B : 3'' -
145 MARC SARREAU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 61h 15' 35'' + 03h 05' 03'' - - 146 JON ABERASTURI IZAGA 192 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 61h 21' 45'' + 03h 11' 13'' - -
147 FABIO JAKOBSEN 65 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 61h 23' 16'' + 03h 12' 44'' B : 10'' -
148 FERNANDO GAVIRIA RENDON 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 61h 25' 07'' + 03h 14' 35'' B : 4'' -
149 SZYMON SAJNOK 56 CCC TEAM 61h 25' 40'' + 03h 15' 08'' - -
150 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 158 TEAM SUNWEB 61h 27' 45'' + 03h 17' 13'' - -
151 MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE 67 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 61h 28' 06'' + 03h 17' 34'' B : 6'' -
152 SAM BENNETT 43 BORA - HANSGROHE 61h 29' 27'' + 03h 18' 55'' B : 26'' -
153 TONY MARTIN 137 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 61h 31' 48'' + 03h 21' 16'' - -
154 PAWEL BERNAS 53 CCC TEAM 61h 34' 07'' + 03h 23' 35'' - -
155 JUAN SEBASTIAN MOLANO BENAVIDES 176 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 61h 39' 16'' + 03h 28' 44'' - -
156 SHANE ARCHBOLD 42 BORA - HANSGROHE 61h 41' 21'' + 03h 30' 49'' - -
157 OLIVIERO TROIA 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 61h 45' 40'' + 03h 35' 08'' - -
158 NUNO MATOS 186 BURGOS BH 61h 52' 55'' + 03h 42' 23'' - -
159 LENNARD HOFSTEDE 134 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 62h 07' 43'' + 03h 57' 11'' - -
.