VICTOIRE DE PRIMOZ ROGLIC (JUMBO-VISMA)CLASSEMENT1 Primoz Roglic 1989 Team Jumbo - Visma 4:40:46 2 Giovanni Visconti 1983 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 03
3 Toms Skujins 1991 Trek - Segafredo + 03
4 Andrea Vendrame 1994 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 03
5 Sergio Higuita 1997 EF Education First + 03
6 Tiesj Benoot 1994 Lotto - Soudal + 03
7 Kristian Sbaragli 1990 Israel Cycling Academy + 03
8 Tao Geoghegan Hart 1995 Team Ineos + 03
9 Damiano Caruso 1987 Bahrain - Merida + 03
10 Tim Wellens 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 03
11 Pierre Latour 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 03 12 Carlos Verona 1992 Movistar Team + 03
13 Lawrence Warbasse 1990
AG2R La Mondiale + 03
14 Lorenzo Rota 1995 Bardiani - CSF + 03
15 Rafal Majka 1989 Bora - Hansgrohe + 03
16 Simone Ravanelli 1995 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 03
17 Tanel Kangert 1987 EF Education First + 03
18 Gianni Moscon 1994 Team Ineos + 03
19 Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Astana Pro Team + 03
20 Mattia Bais 1996 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 03
21 Robert Power 1995 Team Sunweb + 03
22 Hugh Carthy 1994 EF Education First + 33
23 Luis León Sánchez 1983 Astana Pro Team + 45
24 Salvatore Puccio 1989 Team Ineos + 54
25 Jonathan Lastra 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1:35
26 Simone Velasco 1995 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1:35
27 Miguel Florez 1996 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1:35
28 Eduard Prades 1987 Movistar Team + 1:35
29 Simone Petilli 1993 UAE Team Emirates + 1:35
30 Cristian Rodriguez 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1:35
31 Anthony Perez 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 1:35
32 Clément Champoussin 1998 AG2R La Mondiale + 1:38 33 Sebastian Schönberger 1994 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1:46
34 Ivan Rovny 1987 Gazprom - RusVelo + 1:46
35 Robert Gesink 1986 Team Jumbo - Visma + 2:40
36 Sepp Kuss 1994 Team Jumbo - Visma + 2:40
37 Killian Frankiny 1994
Groupama - FDJ + 2:40
38 Patrick Konrad 1991 Bora - Hansgrohe + 2:40
39 Jai Hindley 1996 Team Sunweb + 2:40
40 Chris Hamilton 1995 Team Sunweb + 2:40
41 Michael Storer 1997 Team Sunweb + 2:40
42 Hugo Houle 1990 Astana Pro Team + 2:40
43 Nathan Brown 1991 EF Education First + 2:40
44 Jan Polanc 1992 UAE Team Emirates + 2:40
45 Diego Ulissi 1989 UAE Team Emirates + 4:13
46 Louis Meintjes 1992 Team Dimension Data + 4:58
47 Davide Gabburo 1993 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 4:58
48 Maximilian Schachmann 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 5:19
49 Simon Clarke 1986 EF Education First + 5:19
50 Cesare Benedetti 1987 Bora - Hansgrohe + 5:19
51 François Bidard 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 5:19
52 Rudy Molard 1989 Groupama - FDJ + 7:15 53 Bauke Mollema 1986 Trek - Segafredo + 7:15
54 Mickaël Cherel 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 7:15
55 Valentin Madouas 1996 Groupama - FDJ + 7:15 56 Alex Aranburu 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 7:15
57 Dylan Teuns 1992 Bahrain - Merida + 7:15
58 George Bennett 1990 Team Jumbo - Visma + 7:15
59 Niklas Eg 1995 Trek - Segafredo + 7:15
60 David Gaudu 1996 Groupama - FDJ + 7:15 61 Daniel Martin 1986 UAE Team Emirates + 7:15
62 Wilco Kelderman 1991 Team Sunweb + 7:32
63 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 8:20
64 Luis Angel Mate 1984
Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 8:20
65 Francesco Romano 1997 Bardiani - CSF + 8:20
66 Francesco Bongiorno 1990 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 8:20
67 Sergey Chernetski 1990 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 8:20
68 Edoardo Zardini 1989 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 8:20
69 Ben Gastauer 1987
AG2R La Mondiale + 8:20
70 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier 1994 Team Dimension Data + 8:20
71 Ben Swift 1987 Team Ineos + 8:20
72 Tomasz Marczynski 1984 Lotto - Soudal + 8:20
73 Danilo Wyss 1985 Team Dimension Data + 8:20
74 Steve Morabito 1983
Groupama - FDJ + 8:20
75 Michal Golas 1984 Team Ineos + 8:20
76 Stéphane Rossetto 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 8:20 77 Marco Canola 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 8:20
78 Carlos Barbero 1991 Movistar Team + 8:20
79 Edwin Avila 1989 Israel Cycling Academy + 8:20
.