VICTOIRE DE DYLAN GROENEWEGEN (JUMBO) CLASSEMENT1 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jumbo-Visma 4:29:18 2 Viviani Elia Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
3 de Kleijn Arvid Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
4 Teunissen Mike Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
5 Noppe Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
6 Jans Roy Corendon - Circus ,,
7 Pasqualon Andrea Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,
8 Van Dalen Jason Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
9 Fortin Filippo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
10 Waeytens Zico
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
11 De Bondt Dries Corendon - Circus ,,
12 Coolen Yves BEAT Cycling Club ,,
13 Cardis Romain Total Direct Energie ,, 14 Havik Piotr BEAT Cycling Club ,,
15 Joseph Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
16 van Trijp Maarten Corendon - Circus ,,
17 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg ,,
18 de Jonge Maarten Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,,
19 Kulbe Lars Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY ,,
20 Cle Brent Corendon - Circus ,,
21 Vermeltfoort Coen Alecto Cycling Team ,,
22 Hofstetter Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 23 Bonifazio Niccolò
Total Direct Energie ,,
24 Feeley Daire EvoPro Racing 3 ,,
25 Roosen Timo Team Jumbo-Visma 3 ,,
26 Stockman Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
27 Steels Stijn Roompot - Charles ,,
28 Boussaer Bryan Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
29 Mathis Marco
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
30 Van Den Dool Kelvin Vlasman CT ,,
31 Winter Laurin Team Differdange - GeBa ,,
32 Sénéchal Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
33 Bernard Enzo Total Direct Energie ,, 34 Deltombe Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
35 Bax Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
36 Werner Franz LKT Team Brandenburg ,,
37 van der Kooij Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,,
38 Bockelmann Luca LKT Team Brandenburg ,,
39 Monk Cyrus EvoPro Racing ,,
40 Steimle Jannik Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:11
41 Krul Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
42 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan Alecto Cycling Team ,,
43 Peters Arne Alecto Cycling Team 0:13
44 van Emden Jos Team Jumbo-Visma 0:14
45 Budding Martijn BEAT Cycling Club 0:28
46 Taebling Paul LKT Team Brandenburg 0:31
47 Honoré Mikkel Frølich Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:34
48 van der Hoorn Taco Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
49 Hartley Adam SEG Racing Academy ,,
50 Ottema Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
51 Reinders Elmar Roompot - Charles ,,
52 Devolder Stijn Corendon - Circus 0:46
53 Kearney Aaron EvoPro Racing ,,
54 Minnaard Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,
55 Bootsveld Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
56 Hooghiemster Rene Alecto Cycling Team ,,
57 Bommel Henning LKT Team Brandenburg 1:01
58 Wynants Maarten Team Jumbo-Visma 1:03
59 Slik Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 1:16
60 Loohuis Lars Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,,
61 van der Burg Joost Vlasman CT ,,
62 Mol Wesley Team Differdange - GeBa ,,
63 Oostra Folkert Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 1:18
64 Claeys Dimitri
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
65 Duijn Huub Roompot - Charles ,,
66 Riesebeek Oscar Roompot - Charles ,,
67 Arensman Thymen SEG Racing Academy ,,
68 Keisse Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
69 Koning Peter EvoPro Racing ,,
70 Schelling Ide SEG Racing Academy ,,
71 Kleiman Wim Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,,
72 Pattyn Jeroen Team Differdange - GeBa ,,
73 De Lange Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
74 Ferron Valentin Total Direct Energie ,,
75 Cousin Jérôme Total Direct Energie ,, 76 van Breda Rick Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,,
77 Van Poucke Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
78 Ligthart Pim
Total Direct Energie 1:42
79 Viviani Attilio
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:01
80 Declercq Tim Deceuninck - Quick Step 2:17
81 Vliegen Loïc Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 2:19
82 Wolsink Jelle Vlasman CT ,,
83 Gaze Samuel Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
84 Bovenhuis Jasper Vlasman CT 2:22
85 Lindeman Bert-Jan Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
86 Franz Toni Team Differdange - GeBa 3:51
87 Ten Boske Kars Alecto Cycling Team 3:55
.