CLASSEMENTS DE LA 2e ETAPEETAPEVICTOIRE DE MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN (EF) 1 Magnus Cort 1993 EF Pro Cycling 03:47:36 2 Edvald Boasson Hagen 1987 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
3 Tom Devriendt 1991 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 00
4 Anthony Turgis 1994 Total Direct Energie + 00 5 Emiel Vermeulen 1993
Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
6 Alexander Krieger 1991 Alpecin - Fenix + 00
7 Pierre Barbier 1997 Nippo Delko Provence + 00
8 Clément Venturini 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 00 9 Roy Jans 1990 Alpecin - Fenix + 00
10 Biniyam Ghirmay 2000
Nippo Delko Provence + 00
11 Jérémy Leveau 1992 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00 12 Jonas Koch 1993 CCC Team + 00
13 Luca Mozzato 1998 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 00
14 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 CCC Team + 00
15 Mauro Finetto 1985
Nippo Delko Provence + 00
16 Lilian Calmejane 1992 Total Direct Energie + 00 17 Roman Maikin 1990 Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00
18 Georg Zimmerman 1997 CCC Team + 00
19 Franklin Six 1996 Bingoal - Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00
20 Cyril Barthe 1996 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 00 21 Edward Planckaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
22 Kenneth Van Rooy 1993 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
23 Boy van Poppel 1988 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 00
24 Scott Thwaites 1990 Alpecin - Fenix + 00
25 Quentin Jauregui 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 00 26 Lindsay De Vylder 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
27 Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 AG2R La Mondiale + 00 28 Alberto Bettiol 1993 EF Pro Cycling + 00
29 Ibon Ruiz Sedano 1999 Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
30 Matteo Moschetti 1996 Trek - Segafredo + 00
31 Julien Vermote 1989
Cofidis + 00
32 Samuel Leroux 1994 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00 33 Tom Dernies 1990
Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
34 Alexys Brunel 1998 Groupama - FDJ + 00 35 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 00
36 Arthur Vichot 1988 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 00 37 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña 2000 Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
38 Damien Touzé 1996 Cofidis + 00 39 Quinn Simmons 2001 Trek - Segafredo + 00
40 Dries De Bondt 1991 Alpecin - Fenix + 00
41 Thibault Guernalec 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00 42 Laurens Huys 1998 Bingoal - Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00
43 Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Team + 00
44 Alex Kirsch 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 00
45 Sebastian Schönberger 1994
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 00
46 Kevin Geniets 1997
Groupama - FDJ + 00
47 Valentin Madouas 1996 Groupama - FDJ + 00
48 Mathieu Burgaudeau 1998 Total Direct Energie + 00
49 Anthony Perez 1991 Cofidis + 00
50 Benjamin Thomas 1995 Groupama - FDJ + 00 51 Aimé De Gendt 1994 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 00
52 Romain Hardy 1988 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00 53 Senne Leysen 1996 Alpecin - Fenix + 00
54 Flavien Maurelet 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
55 Thomas Boudat 1994 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00 56 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Alpecin - Fenix + 00
57 Nicolas Edet 1987 Cofidis + 00 58 Simon Clarke 1986 EF Pro Cycling + 00
59 François Bidard 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
60 Olivier Le Gac 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 00
61 Aurélien Paret-Peintre 1996 AG2R La Mondiale + 00 62 Ludovic Robeet 1994 Bingoal - Wallonie-Bruxelles + 00
63 Alessandro Fedeli 1996
Nippo Delko Provence + 00
64 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 08 65 Ryan Mullen 1994 Trek - Segafredo + 08
66 Jordan Levasseur 1995 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 11 67 Diego Rosa 1989
Team Arkéa - Samsic + 13
68 Romain Le Roux 1992 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 13 69 Michael Valgren 1992 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 30
70 Filippo Baroncini 2000 Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 32
71 Samy Aurignac 1992 Cambodia Cycling Academy + 37
72 Anthony Maldonado 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 37
73 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 Total Direct Energie + 49 74 Sean Bennett 1996 EF Pro Cycling + 01:01
75 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen 1997 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
76 Luc Wirtgen 1998 Bingoal - Wallonie-Bruxelles + 01:17
77 Florian Dumourier 1992 Cambodia Cycling Academy + 01:17
78 Maxime Cam 1992 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 01:27
79 Jérôme Cousin 1989 Total Direct Energie + 01:28
80 Clément Russo 1995 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:28 81 Roger Adriá Oliveras 1998 Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:28
82 Sasha Weemaes 1998 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:28
83 Jakub Mareczko 1994 CCC Team + 01:28
84 Thomas Pesenti 1999 Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 01:28
85 Nicolo Parisini 2000 Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 01:28
86 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 EF Pro Cycling + 01:28
87 Emmanuel Morin 1995 Cofidis + 01:28 88 Alfdan De Decker 1996 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 01:43
89 Baptiste Bleier 1995 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 02:02
90 Pierre Latour 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:10
91 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:10 92 Dimitri Claeys 1987
Cofidis + 02:10
93 Atsushi Oka 1995
Nippo Delko Provence + 02:10
94 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Team + 02:10
95 Arnaud Courteille 1989 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 02:10
96 Bryan Alaphilippe 1995 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 02:10 97 Michael Gogl 1993 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:10
98 Tony Hurel 1987 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 02:10
99 Alan Riou 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 02:10 100 Morne Van Niekerk 1995
St. Michel - Auber 93 + 02:10
101 Jonathan Hivert 1985 Total Direct Energie + 02:10 102 Lionel Taminiaux 1996 Bingoal - Wallonie-Bruxelles + 02:10
103 Francisco Galvan Fernandez 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:47
104 Paul Ourselin 1994 Total Direct Energie + 03:47 105 Jay Robert Thomson 1986 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:01
106 Jacopo Mosca 1993 Trek - Segafredo + 04:01
107 Ben O'Connor 1995 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:01
108 Jose Goncalves 1989
Nippo Delko Provence + 04:01
109 Alexandar Richardson 1990 Alpecin - Fenix + 04:02
110 Kamil Gradek 1990 CCC Team + 04:02
111 Jasper De Plus 1997 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 04:02
112 Robbe Ghys 1997 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 04:02
113 Simon Guglielmi 1997 Groupama - FDJ + 04:02 114 Julius Van Den Berg 1996 EF Pro Cycling + 04:20
115 Adrien Guillonnet 1993 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 06:37 116 Massimo Orlandi 1998 Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 06:37
117 Matus Stocek 1999 Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 07:28
118 Emils Liepins 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 08:30
119 Logan Owen 1995 EF Pro Cycling + 08:30
120 Charlie Quarterman 1998 Trek - Segafredo + 08:30
121 Gregorio Ferri 1997 Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 08:33
122 Florian Hudry 1994 Cambodia Cycling Academy + 08:33 123 Fumiyuki Beppu 1983
Nippo Delko Provence + 09:49
124 Martin Bouzas Rey 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:49
125 Marco Grendene 2000 Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 09:49
126 Christophe Masson 1985 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 09:49 127 Jose Herrada Lopez 1985
Cofidis + 09:49
128 Sean De Bie 1991 Bingoal - Wallonie-Bruxelles + 09:49
129 Kris Boeckmans 1987
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 09:49
130 Thimo Willems 1996 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 09:55
131 Martí Marquez Román 1996 Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:38
132 Danny van Poppel 1993 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 10:41
DNS Eliot Lietaer 1990 Bingoal - Wallonie-Bruxelles
GENERAL1 - Alexys Brunel 1998 Groupama - FDJ 07:08:18 2 - Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 AG2R La Mondiale + 03 3 - Edward Planckaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10
4 - Alex Kirsch 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 16
5 - Kevin Geniets 1997
Groupama - FDJ + 17
6 1 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 CCC Team + 19
7 1 Lilian Calmejane 1992 Total Direct Energie + 19 8 2 Scott Thwaites 1990 Alpecin - Fenix + 19
9 - Arthur Vichot 1988 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 19
10 - Flavien Maurelet 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 24
11 - Benjamin Thomas 1995 Groupama - FDJ + 34
12 - Thomas Boudat 1994 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 34
13 1 Clément Venturini 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 42 14 3 Alberto Bettiol 1993 EF Pro Cycling + 46
15 4 Cyril Barthe 1996 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 52 16 5 Kenneth Van Rooy 1993 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 52
17 1 Jordan Levasseur 1995 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 55 18 4 Alexander Krieger 1991 Alpecin - Fenix + 58
19 4 Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Team + 01:01
20 4 Damien Touzé 1996 Cofidis + 01:05 21 4 Matteo Moschetti 1996 Trek - Segafredo + 01:10
22 6 Roy Jans 1990 Alpecin - Fenix + 01:14
23 12 Anthony Turgis 1994 Total Direct Energie + 01:14 24 10 Roman Maikin 1990 Cambodia Cycling Academy + 01:14
25 2 Valentin Madouas 1996 Groupama - FDJ + 01:14
26 - Mathieu Burgaudeau 1998 Total Direct Energie + 01:14 27 5 Sebastian Schönberger 1994 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 01:14
28 3 Aimé De Gendt 1994 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 01:14
29 1 Simon Clarke 1986 EF Pro Cycling + 01:14
30 7 Romain Hardy 1988 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:14
31 7 Aurélien Paret-Peintre 1996 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:19 32 22 Edvald Boasson Hagen 1987 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:23
33 14 Jonas Koch 1993 CCC Team + 01:24
34 12 Ibon Ruiz Sedano 1999 Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:24
35 4 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña 2000 Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:24
36 4 Laurens Huys 1998 Bingoal - Wallonie-Bruxelles + 01:24
37 13 Anthony Perez 1991 Cofidis + 01:24 38 7 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Alpecin - Fenix + 01:24
39 3 François Bidard 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:24 40 15 Georg Zimmerman 1997 CCC Team + 01:29
41 11 Lindsay De Vylder 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:29
42 9 Samuel Leroux 1994 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 01:29 43 10 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 01:29
44 15 Jérémy Leveau 1992 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 01:32 45 17 Mauro Finetto 1985
Nippo Delko Provence + 01:32
46 11 Quinn Simmons 2001 Trek - Segafredo + 01:32
47 11 Thibault Guernalec 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:32
48 7 Ryan Mullen 1994 Trek - Segafredo + 01:32
49 11 Senne Leysen 1996 Alpecin - Fenix + 01:32
50 11 Olivier Le Gac 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 01:32 51 15 Biniyam Ghirmay 2000 Nippo Delko Provence + 01:39
52 13 Franklin Six 1996 Bingoal - Wallonie-Bruxelles + 01:39
53 14 Julien Vermote 1989 Cofidis + 01:44
54 18 Michael Valgren 1992 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:44
55 14 Boy van Poppel 1988 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 01:51
56 8 Filippo Baroncini 2000 Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 01:56
57 15 Alessandro Fedeli 1996 Nippo Delko Provence + 02:07
58 45 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 EF Pro Cycling + 02:08
59 15 Pierre Barbier 1997 Nippo Delko Provence + 02:32
60 40 Michael Gogl 1993 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:02
61 2 Jakub Mareczko 1994 CCC Team + 03:03
62 14 Luca Mozzato 1998 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 03:04
63 7 Maxime Cam 1992 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 03:23
64 35 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Team + 03:24
65 16 Pierre Latour 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 03:34
66 22 Alan Riou 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 03:34
67 24 Morne Van Niekerk 1995 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 03:34
68 7 Sean Bennett 1996 EF Pro Cycling + 03:38
69 4 Clément Russo 1995 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 04:00
70 1 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 04:12
71 6 Jérôme Cousin 1989 Total Direct Energie + 04:32
72 7 Dries De Bondt 1991 Alpecin - Fenix + 04:48
73 5 Alfdan De Decker 1996 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 04:49
74 12 Magnus Cort 1993 EF Pro Cycling + 04:54
75 60 Julius Van Den Berg 1996 EF Pro Cycling + 05:04
76 8 Paul Ourselin 1994 Total Direct Energie + 05:34
77 13 Robbe Ghys 1997 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 05:41
78 4 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen 1997 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 06:00
79 5 Emmanuel Morin 1995 Cofidis + 06:21
80 1 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Cofidis + 06:58
81 16 Nicolas Edet 1987 Cofidis + 07:12
82 8 Arnaud Courteille 1989 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 07:14
83 4 Tony Hurel 1987 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 07:14
84 14 Quentin Jauregui 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 07:16
85 8 Diego Rosa 1989 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 07:22
86 6 Romain Le Roux 1992 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 07:22
87 25 Tom Dernies 1990 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 07:33
88 30 Ludovic Robeet 1994 Bingoal - Wallonie-Bruxelles + 07:41
89 6 Samy Aurignac 1992 Cambodia Cycling Academy + 07:46
90 32 Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 07:53
91 17 Anthony Maldonado 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 08:04
92 24 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 Total Direct Energie + 08:25
93 7 Florian Dumourier 1992 Cambodia Cycling Academy + 08:35
94 8 Roger Adriá Oliveras 1998 Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:49
95 15 Jay Robert Thomson 1986 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 08:49
96 8 Sasha Weemaes 1998 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 08:49
97 9 Nicolo Parisini 2000 Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 08:49
98 15 Luc Wirtgen 1998 Bingoal - Wallonie-Bruxelles + 08:50
99 16 Kamil Gradek 1990 CCC Team + 08:55
100 11 Jose Goncalves 1989 Nippo Delko Provence + 09:05
101 13 Simon Guglielmi 1997 Groupama - FDJ + 09:06
102 3 Baptiste Bleier 1995 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 09:23
103 - Jonathan Hivert 1985 Total Direct Energie + 09:31
104 7 Atsushi Oka 1995 Nippo Delko Provence + 09:37
105 12 Bryan Alaphilippe 1995 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 09:46
106 73 Thimo Willems 1996 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 11:09
107 13 Ben O'Connor 1995 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 11:10
108 12 Jacopo Mosca 1993 Trek - Segafredo + 11:10
109 53 Jose Herrada Lopez 1985 Cofidis + 11:21
110 92 Danny van Poppel 1993 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 11:29
111 4 Alexandar Richardson 1990 Alpecin - Fenix + 11:35
112 9 Francisco Galvan Fernandez 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma + 11:37
113 6 Massimo Orlandi 1998 Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 13:58
114 5 Adrien Guillonnet 1993 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 14:04
115 14 Tom Devriendt 1991 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 14:16
116 14 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 14:28
117 18 Matus Stocek 1999 Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 14:46
118 27 Kris Boeckmans 1987 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 14:53
119 34 Martí Marquez Román 1996 Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:30
120 7 Thomas Pesenti 1999 Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 15:45
121 20 Charlie Quarterman 1998 Trek - Segafredo + 15:48
122 12 Gregorio Ferri 1997 Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 16:00
123 3 Logan Owen 1995 EF Pro Cycling + 16:11
124 9 Lionel Taminiaux 1996 Bingoal - Wallonie-Bruxelles + 17:10
125 11 Fumiyuki Beppu 1983 Nippo Delko Provence + 17:20
126 1 Jasper De Plus 1997 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 18:19
127 4 Emils Liepins 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 22:47
128 4 Florian Hudry 1994 Cambodia Cycling Academy + 22:50
129 3 Marco Grendene 2000 Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 24:06
130 2 Martin Bouzas Rey 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma + 24:06
131 - Christophe Masson 1985 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 24:41
132 - Sean De Bie 1991 Bingoal - Wallonie-Bruxelles + 24:43
.