VICTOIRE DE JASPER STUYVEN (TREK) CLASSEMENT1 Stuyven Jasper Trek - Segafredo 5:03:24 2 Lampaert Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
3 Kragh Andersen Søren Team Sunweb 0:06
4 Trentin Matteo CCC Team 0:39
5 Declercq Tim Deceuninck - Quick Step 1:28
6 Teunissen Mike Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
7 Naesen Oliver
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
8 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal ,,
9 Küng Stefan
Groupama - FDJ ,,
10 Sénéchal Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 11 van Aert Wout Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
12 Drucker Jempy BORA - hansgrohe ,,
13 Van Avermaet Greg CCC Team ,,
14 Benoot Tiesj Team Sunweb ,,
15 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal ,,
16 Roelandts Jürgen Movistar Team ,,
17 Dillier Silvan
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
18 Teuns Dylan Bahrain - McLaren ,,
19 De Gendt Aimé Circus - Wanty Gobert ,,
20 Pöstlberger Lukas BORA - hansgrohe 2:10
21 Delage Mickaël Groupama - FDJ ,, 22 Haussler Heinrich Bahrain - McLaren 2:20
23 Vanmarcke Sep EF Pro Cycling ,,
24 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Fenix ,,
25 Turgis Anthony Total Direct Energie ,, 26 Van Hooydonck Nathan CCC Team ,,
27 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team ,,
28 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal ,,
29 Planckaert Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
30 Van Gestel Dries
Total Direct Energie ,,
31 Schär Michael CCC Team ,,
32 Jungels Bob Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
33 Terpstra Niki
Total Direct Energie ,,
34 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal 2:24
35 Asgreen Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step 4:03
36 Štybar Zdeněk Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
37 Biermans Jenthe Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
38 Swift Ben Team INEOS ,,
39 Eenkhoorn Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma 4:48
40 De Bondt Dries Alpecin-Fenix 4:53
41 Venturini Clément AG2R La Mondiale ,, 42 Allegaert Piet
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
43 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt NTT Pro Cycling 5:58
44 Warlop Jordi Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
45 Kirsch Alex Trek - Segafredo 6:00
46 Noppe Christophe
Team Arkéa Samsic 7:26
47 Politt Nils Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
48 Marcato Marco UAE-Team Emirates ,,
49 Stannard Ian Team INEOS ,,
50 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrain - McLaren ,,
51 Keukeleire Jens EF Pro Cycling ,,
52 Smith Dion Mitchelton-Scott ,,
53 Affini Edoardo Mitchelton-Scott ,,
54 Moscon Gianni Team INEOS ,,
55 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel Start-Up Nation 9:32
56 Schelling Ide BORA - hansgrohe ,,
57 van Poppel Boy Circus - Wanty Gobert ,,
58 Konychev Alexander Mitchelton-Scott ,,
59 Boasson Hagen Edvald NTT Pro Cycling ,,
60 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume CCC Team ,,
61 Lemoine Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 62 Swift Connor
Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
63 Maes Nikolas Lotto Soudal ,,
64 Capiot Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
65 Vakoč Petr Alpecin-Fenix ,,
66 Pedersen Mads Trek - Segafredo ,,
67 Wynants Maarten Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
68 Felline Fabio Astana Pro Team ,,
69 Wright Alfred Bahrain - McLaren 9:46
.