VICTOIRE DE HUGO HOFSTETTER (ISRAEL) CLASSEMENT1 Hofstetter Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation 4:42:02 2 De Gendt Aimé Circus - Wanty Gobert ,,
3 Dekker David SEG Racing Academy ,,
4 Venturini Clément AG2R La Mondiale ,,
5 Sénéchal Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 6 Nizzolo Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling ,,
7 Kirsch Alex Trek - Segafredo ,,
8 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Fenix ,,
9 Declercq Tim Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
10 Van Gestel Dries
Total Direct Energie ,,
11 Taminiaux Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 0:22
12 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel Start-Up Nation 0:39
13 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Fenix ,,
14 Stuyven Jasper Trek - Segafredo ,,
15 Ballerini Davide Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
16 Pasqualon Andrea Circus - Wanty Gobert ,,
17 Meeus Jordi SEG Racing Academy ,,
18 Godon Dorian AG2R La Mondiale ,,
19 Petit Adrien Total Direct Energie ,, 20 Biermans Jenthe Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
21 Heiderscheid Colin Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
22 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,
23 Planckaert Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
24 Dupont Timothy Circus - Wanty Gobert ,,
25 Scott Jacob Canyon dhb p/b Soreen ,,
26 Backaert Frederik
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
27 Stewart Jake
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,,
28 Mertz Rémy Lotto Soudal ,,
29 Gogl Michael NTT Pro Cycling 0:42
30 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt NTT Pro Cycling ,,
31 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Fenix ,,
32 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Fenix ,,
33 Jarrier Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 34 Beullens Cédric Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
35 Theuns Edward Trek - Segafredo ,,
36 Resell Erik Nordsaeter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,
37 Capiot Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
38 Coquard Bryan B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM ,, 39 Vliegen Loïc Circus - Wanty Gobert ,,
40 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 1:06
41 Ledanois Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic 2:29 42 Jans Roy Alpecin-Fenix 4:28
43 Terpstra Niki
Total Direct Energie ,,
44 Asselman Jesper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
45 Vallée Boris Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,,
46 Van Den Brande Julien Tarteletto - Isorex 4:57
47 Stokbro Andreas NTT Pro Cycling ,,
48 Van Tricht Stan SEG Racing Academy ,,
49 Mozzato Luca
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
50 Mullen Ryan Trek - Segafredo ,,
51 Hoelgaard Markus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,
52 Hennessy Jacob Canyon dhb p/b Soreen ,,
53 Steimle Jannik Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
54 Askey Lewis
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,,
55 Leysen Senne Alpecin-Fenix ,,
56 Six Franklin Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,,
57 Boudat Thomas Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 58 van Goethem Brian Lotto Soudal ,,
59 Duval Julien AG2R La Mondiale ,,
60 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 61 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
62 van den Berg Lars
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,,
63 Gaudin Damien Total Direct Energie 5:55 64 Hodeg Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
65 Brunel Alexys Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 8:22 66 Räim Mihkel Israel Start-Up Nation 10:10
67 Battistella Samuele NTT Pro Cycling ,,
68 Jerman Žiga
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,,
69 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,,
70 Maitre Florian Total Direct Energie ,, 71 Manzin Lorrenzo
Total Direct Energie ,,
72 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
73 Wouters Enzo Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
74 Krul Wessel SEG Racing Academy ,,
75 Suter Joel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,,
76 Cañellas Xavier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
77 Kongstad Tobias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,
78 Saugstad Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,
79 Robeet Ludovic Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,,
80 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 81 Van Dalen Jason Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
82 Tanfield Harry
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
83 Jones Brenton Canyon dhb p/b Soreen ,,
84 Liepiņš Emīls Trek - Segafredo ,,
85 Vinjebo Emil Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,
86 Koster Adne Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
87 Lindgren Emil Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
88 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
89 Maciejuk Filip Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
90 Bax Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
91 Ottema Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
92 Moore Darnell Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK ,,
93 Maas Jan Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
94 Haller Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
95 Leveau Jérémy Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 96 Stewart Thomas Canyon dhb p/b Soreen ,,
97 Gougeard Alexis AG2R La Mondiale ,, 98 Tennant Andrew Canyon dhb p/b Soreen ,,
99 Renard Alexis Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 100 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,
101 Rasch Jesper SEG Racing Academy ,,
.