CLASSEMENTS DE LA 18e ETAPEMéribel - La-Roche-sur-Foron 168 kmETAPEVICTOIRE DE MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI (Team Ineos) 1 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 5 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 47' 33'' - B : 15'' -2 RICHARD CARAPAZ 3 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 47' 33'' - B : 14'' -
3 WOUT VAN AERT 18 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 49' 24'' + 00h 01' 51'' B : 4'' -
4 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 49' 26'' + 00h 01' 53'' - -
5 TADEJ POGACAR 131 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 49' 26'' + 00h 01' 53'' - -
6 RICHIE PORTE 101 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 49' 27'' + 00h 01' 54'' - -
7 ENRIC MAS 94 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 49' 27'' + 00h 01' 54'' - -
8 MIKEL LANDA 61 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 04h 49' 27'' + 00h 01' 54'' - -
9 DAMIANO CARUSO 63 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 04h 49' 27'' + 00h 01' 54'' - -
10 TOM DUMOULIN 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 49' 27'' + 00h 01' 54'' - -
11 SEPP KUSS 16 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 49' 27'' + 00h 01' 54'' - -
12 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 141 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 49' 27'' + 00h 01' 54'' - -
13 MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 49' 37'' + 00h 02' 04'' - -
14 PELLO BILBAO 62 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 04h 49' 37'' + 00h 02' 04'' B : 2'' -
15 SIMON GESCHKE 113 CCC TEAM 04h 52' 05'' + 00h 04' 32'' - -
16 NANS PETERS 36 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 52' 05'' + 00h 04' 32'' - -17 ADAM YATES 161 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 52' 07'' + 00h 04' 34'' - -
18 GUILLAUME MARTIN 121 COFIDIS 04h 52' 07'' + 00h 04' 34'' - -19 RIGOBERTO URAN 71 EF PRO CYCLING 04h 52' 07'' + 00h 04' 34'' - -
20 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 91 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 52' 07'' + 00h 04' 34'' - -
21 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 147 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 52' 07'' + 00h 04' 34'' - -
22 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH 58
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 52' 07'' + 00h 04' 34'' - -
23 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ 76 EF PRO CYCLING 04h 52' 07'' + 00h 04' 34'' - -
24 JAN HIRT 114 CCC TEAM 04h 52' 07'' + 00h 04' 34'' - -
25 WARREN BARGUIL 83 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 52' 07'' + 00h 04' 34'' - -26 MARC SOLER 97 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 52' 14'' + 00h 04' 41'' - -
27 CARLOS VERONA 98 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 52' 14'' + 00h 04' 41'' - -
28 ESTEBAN CHAVES 164 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 52' 43'' + 00h 05' 10'' - -
29 KENNY ELISSONDE 103 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 54' 28'' + 00h 06' 55'' - -
30 RUDY MOLARD 57 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 54' 28'' + 00h 06' 55'' - -
31 PIERRE ROLLAND 218 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 04h 54' 28'' + 00h 06' 55'' - -32 THOMAS DE GENDT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 56' 14'' + 00h 08' 41'' - -
33 MIKAEL CHEREL 32 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 56' 44'' + 00h 09' 11'' - -34 BOB JUNGELS 47 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 56' 52'' + 00h 09' 19'' - -
35 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 146 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 58' 13'' + 00h 10' 40'' - -
36 VALENTIN MADOUAS 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 00' 44'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
37 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 38 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05h 00' 44'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
38 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 00' 44'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
39 NICOLAS EDET 123 COFIDIS 05h 00' 44'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -40 NIKLAS EG 102 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 00' 44'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
41 HUGO HOULE 143 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05h 00' 44'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
42 JESUS HERRADA 124
COFIDIS 05h 00' 56'' + 00h 13' 23'' - -
43 JAN POLANC 138 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 01' 01'' + 00h 13' 28'' - -
44 HUGH JOHN CARTHY 73 EF PRO CYCLING 05h 01' 40'' + 00h 14' 07'' - -
45 DAVID DE LA CRUZ 133 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 04' 42'' + 00h 17' 09'' - -
46 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 127 COFIDIS 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -47 MICHAEL SCHÄR 116 CCC TEAM 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
48 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 22 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
49 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 23 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
50 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 144 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
51 OMAR FRAILE 142 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
52 IMANOL ERVITI 93 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
53 ROBERT GESINK 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
54 CONNOR SWIFT 88
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
55 TIESJ BENOOT 201 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
56 NELSON OLIVEIRA 95 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
57 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 136 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
58 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 4 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
59 HAROLD TEJADA 148 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
60 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 207 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
61 ANDREY AMADOR 2 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
62 LENNARD KÄMNA 24 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
63 MATEJ MOHORIC 66 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
64 WOUTER POELS 67 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 05h 07' 00'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
65 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 8 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 08' 50'' + 00h 21' 17'' - -
66 JACK BAUER 162 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 08' 50'' + 00h 21' 17'' - -
67 ANTHONY TURGIS 188 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 05h 09' 47'' + 00h 22' 14'' - -
68 ROMAIN SICARD 186 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 05h 09' 47'' + 00h 22' 14'' - -
69 QUENTIN PACHER 216 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 05h 13' 12'' + 00h 25' 39'' - -70 GEORGE BENNETT 12 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 05h 13' 12'' + 00h 25' 39'' - -
71 JASPER STUYVEN 107 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 15' 51'' + 00h 28' 18'' - -
72 OLIVER NAESEN 35
AG2R LA MONDIALE 05h 15' 51'' + 00h 28' 18'' - -
73 NIKIAS ARNDT 202 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 15' 51'' + 00h 28' 18'' - -
74 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 166 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 16' 01'' + 00h 28' 28'' - -
75 JOSÉ ROJAS 96 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
76 DARIO CATALDO 92 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
77 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN 28 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
78 DAYER QUINTANA 85
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
79 DANIEL OSS 26 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
80 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI 112 CCC TEAM 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
81 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 27 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
82 JENS KEUKELEIRE 75 EF PRO CYCLING 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
83 DARYL IMPEY 165 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
84 PETER SAGAN 21 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
85 KÉVIN LEDANOIS 84 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -86 NICOLAS ROCHE 208 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
87 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 78 EF PRO CYCLING 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
88 NAIRO QUINTANA 81
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
89 MICHAEL HUNDAHL VALGREN 195 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
90 MADS PEDERSEN 105 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
91 TOMS SKUJINS 106 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
92 LUKA MEZGEC 167 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
93 JONAS KOCH 115 CCC TEAM 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
94 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 205 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 16' 24'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
95 ALBERTO BETTIOL 72 EF PRO CYCLING 05h 18' 56'' + 00h 31' 23'' - -
96 MATTEO TRENTIN 117 CCC TEAM 05h 18' 56'' + 00h 31' 23'' - -
97 CYRIL GAUTIER 215 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -98 GREG VAN AVERMAET 111 CCC TEAM 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
99 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS 55 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -100 BEN HERMANS 173 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
101 JASPER DE BUYST 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
102 RÉMI CAVAGNA 44 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -103 KRISTS NEILANDS 175 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
104 WINNER ANACONA 82
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
105 SONNY COLBRELLI 64 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
106 CLÉMENT RUSSO 87 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
107 GEOFFREY SOUPE 187 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -108 TOM VAN ASBROECK 178 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
109 DANIEL MARTIN 171 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
110 NEILSON POWLESS 77 EF PRO CYCLING 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
111 MAXIMILIAN WALSCHEID 198 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
112 NILS POLITT 177 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
113 RYAN GIBBONS 193 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
114 TIM DECLERCQ 45 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
115 MARCO MARCATO 137 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
116 HUGO HOFSTETTER 174 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
117 BRYAN COQUARD 211 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
118 CYRIL BARTHE 212 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
119 MAXIME CHEVALIER 213 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
120 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
121 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 182 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
122 CLÉMENT VENTURINI 37 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -123 TONY MARTIN 17 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
124 PAVEL SIVAKOV 7 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 18' 58'' + 00h 31' 25'' - -
125 MARCO HALLER 65 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
126 KÉVIN REZA 217 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -127 CALEB EWAN 151 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
128 KASPER ASGREEN 42 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
129 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 41 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -130 LUKE ROWE 6 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
131 MICHAEL MØRKØV 48 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
132 GUY NIV 176 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
133 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 135 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
134 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 192 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
135 FABIEN GRELLIER 185 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -136 DRIES DEVENYNS 46 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
137 SAM BENNETT 43 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
138 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO 181
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
139 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 13 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
140 ELIA VIVIANI 128
COFIDIS 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
141 SIMONE CONSONNI 122
COFIDIS 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
142 EDWARD THEUNS 108 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
143 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 125 COFIDIS 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -144 MICHAEL GOGL 194 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
145 ROGER KLUGE 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
146 FREDERIK FRISON 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
147 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 206 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
148 ROMAN KREUZIGER 196 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
149 CEES BOL 203 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 19' 05'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
GENERAL1 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 79h 45' 30'' - B : 33'' -2 TADEJ POGACAR 131 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 79h 46' 27'' + 00h 00' 57'' B : 32'' -
3 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 141 ASTANA PRO TEAM 79h 46' 57'' + 00h 01' 27'' B : 10'' -
4 RICHIE PORTE 101 TREK - SEGAFREDO 79h 48' 36'' + 00h 03' 06'' B : 4'' -
5 MIKEL LANDA 61 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 79h 48' 58'' + 00h 03' 28'' - -
6 ENRIC MAS 94 MOVISTAR TEAM 79h 49' 49'' + 00h 04' 19'' - -
7 ADAM YATES 161 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 79h 51' 25'' + 00h 05' 55'' B : 12'' -
8 RIGOBERTO URAN 71 EF PRO CYCLING 79h 51' 35'' + 00h 06' 05'' - -
9 TOM DUMOULIN 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 79h 52' 54'' + 00h 07' 24'' - -
10 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 91 MOVISTAR TEAM 79h 57' 42'' + 00h 12' 12'' - -
11 DAMIANO CARUSO 63 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 79h 58' 01'' + 00h 12' 31'' - -
12 GUILLAUME MARTIN 121 COFIDIS 79h 58' 46'' + 00h 13' 16'' B : 4'' -13 RICHARD CARAPAZ 3 INEOS GRENADIERS 80h 03' 18'' + 00h 17' 48'' B : 25'' -
14 WARREN BARGUIL 83 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 80h 13' 33'' + 00h 28' 03'' - -15 SEPP KUSS 16 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 80h 21' 24'' + 00h 35' 54'' - P : 20''
16 PELLO BILBAO 62 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 80h 39' 03'' + 00h 53' 33'' B : 2'' -
17 NAIRO QUINTANA 81
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 80h 43' 19'' + 00h 57' 49'' - -
18 PIERRE ROLLAND 218 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 80h 45' 43'' + 01h 00' 13'' B : 6'' -19 CARLOS VERONA 98 MOVISTAR TEAM 80h 57' 00'' + 01h 11' 30'' B : 4'' P : 20''
20 WOUT VAN AERT 18 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 81h 05' 27'' + 01h 19' 57'' B : 28'' P : 10''
21 MARC SOLER 97 MOVISTAR TEAM 81h 12' 24'' + 01h 26' 54'' B : 5'' -
22 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 144 ASTANA PRO TEAM 81h 13' 22'' + 01h 27' 52'' - -
23 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH 58
GROUPAMA - FDJ 81h 16' 21'' + 01h 30' 51'' B : 6'' -
24 KENNY ELISSONDE 103 TREK - SEGAFREDO 81h 17' 02'' + 01h 31' 32'' - -
25 MIKAEL CHEREL 32 AG2R LA MONDIALE 81h 17' 54'' + 01h 32' 24'' - -26 ESTEBAN CHAVES 164 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 81h 19' 05'' + 01h 33' 35'' - -
27 VALENTIN MADOUAS 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 81h 22' 02'' + 01h 36' 32'' - -28 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ 76 EF PRO CYCLING 81h 37' 59'' + 01h 52' 29'' B : 15'' -
29 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 5 INEOS GRENADIERS 81h 41' 05'' + 01h 55' 35'' B : 15'' -
30 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 81h 41' 51'' + 01h 56' 21'' - -31 GEORGE BENNETT 12 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 81h 47' 23'' + 02h 01' 53'' - -
32 ROMAIN SICARD 186 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 81h 50' 26'' + 02h 04' 56'' - -33 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 147 ASTANA PRO TEAM 81h 52' 32'' + 02h 07' 02'' - -
34 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 38 AG2R LA MONDIALE 81h 54' 31'' + 02h 09' 01'' - -35 LENNARD KÄMNA 24 BORA - HANSGROHE 81h 56' 48'' + 02h 11' 18'' B : 26'' -
36 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 41 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 81h 57' 06'' + 02h 11' 36'' B : 15'' P : 20''37 HUGH JOHN CARTHY 73 EF PRO CYCLING 81h 57' 24'' + 02h 11' 54'' - P : 20''
38 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 22 BORA - HANSGROHE 81h 58' 54'' + 02h 13' 24'' - -
39 RUDY MOLARD 57 GROUPAMA - FDJ 82h 05' 28'' + 02h 19' 58'' - -40 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 4 INEOS GRENADIERS 82h 07' 33'' + 02h 22' 03'' - -
41 ROBERT GESINK 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 82h 09' 23'' + 02h 23' 53'' - -
42 DANIEL MARTIN 171 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 82h 10' 47'' + 02h 25' 17'' - -
43 JAN POLANC 138 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 82h 12' 08'' + 02h 26' 38'' - -
44 BOB JUNGELS 47 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 82h 13' 20'' + 02h 27' 50'' - -
45 JESUS HERRADA 124
COFIDIS 82h 14' 35'' + 02h 29' 05'' B : 11'' -
46 HAROLD TEJADA 148 ASTANA PRO TEAM 82h 15' 40'' + 02h 30' 10'' - -
47 HUGO HOULE 143 ASTANA PRO TEAM 82h 16' 29'' + 02h 30' 59'' - -
48 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 146 ASTANA PRO TEAM 82h 19' 57'' + 02h 34' 27'' B : 18'' -
49 NICOLAS EDET 123 COFIDIS 82h 24' 28'' + 02h 38' 58'' - -50 SIMON GESCHKE 113 CCC TEAM 82h 25' 10'' + 02h 39' 40'' - P : 20''
51 NIKLAS EG 102 TREK - SEGAFREDO 82h 28' 28'' + 02h 42' 58'' - -
52 MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB 82h 29' 27'' + 02h 43' 57'' B : 38'' P : 20''
53 GREG VAN AVERMAET 111 CCC TEAM 82h 31' 35'' + 02h 46' 05'' B : 6'' -
54 QUENTIN PACHER 216 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 82h 32' 30'' + 02h 47' 00'' - -55 THOMAS DE GENDT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 82h 32' 59'' + 02h 47' 29'' - -
56 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN 28 BORA - HANSGROHE 82h 43' 18'' + 02h 57' 48'' B : 14'' -
57 NEILSON POWLESS 77 EF PRO CYCLING 82h 43' 19'' + 02h 57' 49'' - -
58 NELSON OLIVEIRA 95 MOVISTAR TEAM 82h 43' 26'' + 02h 57' 56'' - -
59 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 8 INEOS GRENADIERS 82h 46' 20'' + 03h 00' 50'' - -
60 OMAR FRAILE 142 ASTANA PRO TEAM 82h 54' 01'' + 03h 08' 31'' - -
61 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 205 TEAM SUNWEB 82h 55' 14'' + 03h 09' 44'' B : 14'' -
62 NICOLAS ROCHE 208 TEAM SUNWEB 83h 01' 19'' + 03h 15' 49'' - -
63 ALBERTO BETTIOL 72 EF PRO CYCLING 83h 03' 43'' + 03h 18' 13'' - -
64 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 23 BORA - HANSGROHE 83h 05' 07'' + 03h 19' 37'' - -
65 NANS PETERS 36 AG2R LA MONDIALE 83h 05' 15'' + 03h 19' 45'' B : 18'' -66 OLIVER NAESEN 35
AG2R LA MONDIALE 83h 07' 31'' + 03h 22' 01'' - -
67 WINNER ANACONA 82
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 83h 09' 14'' + 03h 23' 44'' - -
68 JAN HIRT 114 CCC TEAM 83h 09' 50'' + 03h 24' 20'' - -
69 BEN HERMANS 173 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 83h 16' 16'' + 03h 30' 46'' - -
70 JOSÉ ROJAS 96 MOVISTAR TEAM 83h 16' 26'' + 03h 30' 56'' - -
71 MICHAEL HUNDAHL VALGREN 195 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 83h 16' 47'' + 03h 31' 17'' - -
72 MICHAEL SCHÄR 116 CCC TEAM 83h 19' 05'' + 03h 33' 35'' - -
73 DAVID DE LA CRUZ 133 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 83h 22' 37'' + 03h 37' 07'' - -
74 JASPER STUYVEN 107 TREK - SEGAFREDO 83h 24' 07'' + 03h 38' 37'' - -
75 ANDREY AMADOR 2 INEOS GRENADIERS 83h 25' 31'' + 03h 40' 01'' - -
76 IMANOL ERVITI 93 MOVISTAR TEAM 83h 25' 55'' + 03h 40' 25'' - -
77 TIESJ BENOOT 201 TEAM SUNWEB 83h 26' 36'' + 03h 41' 06'' - -
78 MATEJ MOHORIC 66 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 83h 26' 55'' + 03h 41' 25'' - -
79 CYRIL GAUTIER 215 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 83h 28' 30'' + 03h 43' 00'' - -80 TOMS SKUJINS 106 TREK - SEGAFREDO 83h 29' 35'' + 03h 44' 05'' B : 8'' -
81 DARIO CATALDO 92 MOVISTAR TEAM 83h 30' 03'' + 03h 44' 33'' - -
82 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 136 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 83h 32' 32'' + 03h 47' 02'' - -
83 MATTEO TRENTIN 117 CCC TEAM 83h 35' 38'' + 03h 50' 08'' - -
84 JACK BAUER 162 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 83h 41' 34'' + 03h 56' 04'' - -
85 PETER SAGAN 21 BORA - HANSGROHE 83h 48' 22'' + 04h 02' 52'' B : 4'' -
86 MICHAEL GOGL 194 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 83h 49' 15'' + 04h 03' 45'' - -
87 KRISTS NEILANDS 175 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 83h 50' 03'' + 04h 04' 33'' - -
88 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 127 COFIDIS 83h 52' 31'' + 04h 07' 01'' - -89 PAVEL SIVAKOV 7 INEOS GRENADIERS 83h 52' 44'' + 04h 07' 14'' - -
90 JENS KEUKELEIRE 75 EF PRO CYCLING 83h 55' 16'' + 04h 09' 46'' - -
91 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 78 EF PRO CYCLING 83h 56' 39'' + 04h 11' 09'' - -
92 LUKA MEZGEC 167 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 83h 59' 26'' + 04h 13' 56'' B : 6'' -
93 DAYER QUINTANA 85
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 84h 00' 41'' + 04h 15' 11'' - -
94 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 207 TEAM SUNWEB 84h 01' 47'' + 04h 16' 17'' - -
95 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS 55 GROUPAMA - FDJ 84h 01' 52'' + 04h 16' 22'' - -96 SONNY COLBRELLI 64 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 84h 03' 28'' + 04h 17' 58'' - -
97 DARYL IMPEY 165 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 84h 03' 51'' + 04h 18' 21'' - -
98 DRIES DEVENYNS 46 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 84h 04' 42'' + 04h 19' 12'' - -
99 CYRIL BARTHE 212 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 84h 05' 47'' + 04h 20' 17'' - -
100 TOM VAN ASBROECK 178 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 84h 09' 37'' + 04h 24' 07'' - -
101 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI 112 CCC TEAM 84h 13' 04'' + 04h 27' 34'' - -
102 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 166 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 84h 13' 53'' + 04h 28' 23'' - -
103 KÉVIN LEDANOIS 84 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 84h 14' 22'' + 04h 28' 52'' - -104 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 192 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 84h 16' 09'' + 04h 30' 39'' B : 6'' -
105 CLÉMENT VENTURINI 37 AG2R LA MONDIALE 84h 16' 15'' + 04h 30' 45'' - -106 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 206 TEAM SUNWEB 84h 18' 00'' + 04h 32' 30'' - -
107 DANIEL OSS 26 BORA - HANSGROHE 84h 18' 08'' + 04h 32' 38'' - -
108 ROMAN KREUZIGER 196 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 84h 19' 52'' + 04h 34' 22'' - -
109 CONNOR SWIFT 88
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 84h 19' 56'' + 04h 34' 26'' - -
110 ANTHONY TURGIS 188 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 84h 23' 49'' + 04h 38' 19'' - -
111 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 125 COFIDIS 84h 24' 41'' + 04h 39' 11'' - -112 MARCO MARCATO 137 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 84h 25' 07'' + 04h 39' 37'' - -
113 WOUTER POELS 67 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 84h 28' 15'' + 04h 42' 45'' - -
114 SIMONE CONSONNI 122
COFIDIS 84h 33' 17'' + 04h 47' 47'' B : 4'' -
115 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 84h 37' 22'' + 04h 51' 52'' - -
116 FABIEN GRELLIER 185 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 84h 37' 45'' + 04h 52' 15'' - -
117 HUGO HOFSTETTER 174 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 84h 41' 29'' + 04h 55' 59'' - -118 KASPER ASGREEN 42 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 84h 41' 43'' + 04h 56' 13'' - -
119 RÉMI CAVAGNA 44 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 84h 41' 44'' + 04h 56' 14'' - -120 EDWARD THEUNS 108 TREK - SEGAFREDO 84h 42' 04'' + 04h 56' 34'' - -
121 TONY MARTIN 17 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 84h 42' 18'' + 04h 56' 48'' - -
122 MADS PEDERSEN 105 TREK - SEGAFREDO 84h 48' 27'' + 05h 02' 57'' B : 6'' -
123 RYAN GIBBONS 193 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 84h 48' 41'' + 05h 03' 11'' - -
124 JONAS KOCH 115 CCC TEAM 84h 49' 00'' + 05h 03' 30'' - -
125 NILS POLITT 177 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 84h 49' 16'' + 05h 03' 46'' - -
126 GEOFFREY SOUPE 187 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 84h 49' 44'' + 05h 04' 14'' - -127 TIM DECLERCQ 45 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 84h 50' 47'' + 05h 05' 17'' - -
128 BRYAN COQUARD 211 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 84h 51' 34'' + 05h 06' 04'' B : 4'' -129 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 27 BORA - HANSGROHE 84h 52' 13'' + 05h 06' 43'' - -
130 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 13 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 84h 54' 40'' + 05h 09' 10'' - -
131 NIKIAS ARNDT 202 TEAM SUNWEB 84h 54' 58'' + 05h 09' 28'' - -
132 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 182 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 85h 00' 25'' + 05h 14' 55'' - -133 LUKE ROWE 6 INEOS GRENADIERS 85h 00' 58'' + 05h 15' 28'' - -
134 MICHAEL MØRKØV 48 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 85h 02' 46'' + 05h 17' 16'' - -
135 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 135 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 85h 05' 46'' + 05h 20' 16'' B : 10'' -
136 CLÉMENT RUSSO 87 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 85h 06' 36'' + 05h 21' 06'' - -
137 KÉVIN REZA 217 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 85h 06' 37'' + 05h 21' 07'' - -138 ELIA VIVIANI 128
COFIDIS 85h 07' 26'' + 05h 21' 56'' - -
139 MAXIMILIAN WALSCHEID 198 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 85h 08' 13'' + 05h 22' 43'' - -
140 GUY NIV 176 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 85h 09' 38'' + 05h 24' 08'' - -
141 MAXIME CHEVALIER 213 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 85h 11' 16'' + 05h 25' 46'' - -142 CEES BOL 203 TEAM SUNWEB 85h 15' 20'' + 05h 29' 50'' B : 10'' -
143 SAM BENNETT 43 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 85h 15' 46'' + 05h 30' 16'' B : 26'' -
144 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO 181
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 85h 17' 55'' + 05h 32' 25'' - -
145 JASPER DE BUYST 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 85h 19' 56'' + 05h 34' 26'' - -
146 MARCO HALLER 65 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 85h 22' 09'' + 05h 36' 39'' - -
147 CALEB EWAN 151 LOTTO SOUDAL 85h 26' 29'' + 05h 40' 59'' B : 26'' -
148 FREDERIK FRISON 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 85h 36' 40'' + 05h 51' 10'' - -
149 ROGER KLUGE 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 85h 41' 18'' + 05h 55' 48'' - -
POINTS1 SAM BENNETT 43 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 298 PTS -2 PETER SAGAN 21 BORA - HANSGROHE 246 PTS P : 13
3 MATTEO TRENTIN 117 CCC TEAM 235 PTS -
4 BRYAN COQUARD 211 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 171 PTS -5 CALEB EWAN 151 LOTTO SOUDAL 158 PTS -
6 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 41 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 150 PTS -7 WOUT VAN AERT 18 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 142 PTS P : 4
8 TADEJ POGACAR 131 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 123 PTS -
9 MICHAEL MØRKØV 48 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 120 PTS -
10 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 101 PTS -
11 MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB 100 PTS -
12 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 135 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 100 PTS -
13 LENNARD KÄMNA 24 BORA - HANSGROHE 95 PTS -
14 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 205 TEAM SUNWEB 88 PTS -
15 LUKA MEZGEC 167 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 79 PTS -
16 DANIEL OSS 26 BORA - HANSGROHE 79 PTS -
17 RICHARD CARAPAZ 3 INEOS GRENADIERS 76 PTS -
18 CEES BOL 203 TEAM SUNWEB 72 PTS -
19 GREG VAN AVERMAET 111 CCC TEAM 71 PTS -
20 ADAM YATES 161 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 65 PTS -
21 JASPER STUYVEN 107 TREK - SEGAFREDO 65 PTS -
22 JESUS HERRADA 124
COFIDIS 63 PTS -
23 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN 28 BORA - HANSGROHE 63 PTS -
24 NEILSON POWLESS 77 EF PRO CYCLING 60 PTS -
25 MADS PEDERSEN 105 TREK - SEGAFREDO 60 PTS -
26 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 141 ASTANA PRO TEAM 57 PTS -
27 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 192 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 57 PTS -
28 QUENTIN PACHER 216 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 57 PTS -29 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 146 ASTANA PRO TEAM 56 PTS -
30 SIMON GESCHKE 113 CCC TEAM 55 PTS P : 6
31 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO 181 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 55 PTS -
32 HUGO HOFSTETTER 174 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 51 PTS -33 MIKEL LANDA 61 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 49 PTS -
34 RICHIE PORTE 101 TREK - SEGAFREDO 48 PTS -
35 PIERRE ROLLAND 218 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 48 PTS -36 TOMS SKUJINS 106 TREK - SEGAFREDO 47 PTS -
37 CLÉMENT VENTURINI 37 AG2R LA MONDIALE 45 PTS -38 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH 58
GROUPAMA - FDJ 44 PTS -
39 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ 76 EF PRO CYCLING 43 PTS -
40 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 5 INEOS GRENADIERS 43 PTS -
41 GUILLAUME MARTIN 121 COFIDIS 42 PTS -42 ELIA VIVIANI 128
COFIDIS 41 PTS -
43 NILS POLITT 177 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 40 PTS -
44 WARREN BARGUIL 83 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 40 PTS -45 EDWARD THEUNS 108 TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 PTS -
46 TIESJ BENOOT 201 TEAM SUNWEB 36 PTS -
47 NICOLAS ROCHE 208 TEAM SUNWEB 32 PTS -
48 ENRIC MAS 94 MOVISTAR TEAM 30 PTS -
49 SEPP KUSS 16 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 PTS -
50 MICHAEL GOGL 194 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 PTS -
51 NANS PETERS 36 AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 PTS -
52 NICOLAS EDET 123 COFIDIS 29 PTS -53 NAIRO QUINTANA 81
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 PTS -
54 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 125 COFIDIS 28 PTS -55 TOM DUMOULIN 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 PTS -
56 CARLOS VERONA 98 MOVISTAR TEAM 27 PTS -
57 DANIEL MARTIN 171 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 PTS -
58 ALBERTO BETTIOL 72 EF PRO CYCLING 27 PTS -
59 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 182 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 PTS -60 MARC SOLER 97 MOVISTAR TEAM 26 PTS -
61 HUGO HOULE 143 ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 PTS -
62 KASPER ASGREEN 42 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 PTS -
63 DAMIANO CARUSO 63 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 PTS -
64 IMANOL ERVITI 93 MOVISTAR TEAM 25 PTS -
65 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 23 BORA - HANSGROHE 24 PTS -
66 OLIVER NAESEN 35
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 PTS -
67 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 207 TEAM SUNWEB 24 PTS -
68 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 91 MOVISTAR TEAM 23 PTS -
69 SIMONE CONSONNI 122
COFIDIS 23 PTS -
70 RIGOBERTO URAN 71 EF PRO CYCLING 22 PTS -
71 MICHAEL SCHÄR 116 CCC TEAM 21 PTS -
72 PAVEL SIVAKOV 7 INEOS GRENADIERS 21 PTS -
73 ANTHONY TURGIS 188 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 21 PTS -
74 FABIEN GRELLIER 185 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 21 PTS -
75 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS 55 GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 PTS -
76 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20 PTS -77 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 27 BORA - HANSGROHE 20 PTS -
78 MAXIMILIAN WALSCHEID 198 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 PTS -
79 VALENTIN MADOUAS 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 18 PTS -80 SONNY COLBRELLI 64 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 18 PTS -
81 THOMAS DE GENDT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 17 PTS -
82 OMAR FRAILE 142 ASTANA PRO TEAM 17 PTS -
83 BEN HERMANS 173 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 17 PTS -
84 CYRIL GAUTIER 215 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 17 PTS -
85 RÉMI CAVAGNA 44 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 17 PTS -86 KRISTS NEILANDS 175 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 16 PTS -
87 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 144 ASTANA PRO TEAM 15 PTS -
88 ESTEBAN CHAVES 164 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 15 PTS -
89 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 147 ASTANA PRO TEAM 15 PTS -
90 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 4 INEOS GRENADIERS 15 PTS -
91 DARYL IMPEY 165 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 15 PTS -
92 PELLO BILBAO 62 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 14 PTS -
93 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 14 PTS -94 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 8 INEOS GRENADIERS 13 PTS -
95 DAVID DE LA CRUZ 133 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13 PTS -
96 RYAN GIBBONS 193 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 13 PTS -
97 KÉVIN REZA 217 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 13 PTS -98 NELSON OLIVEIRA 95 MOVISTAR TEAM 12 PTS -
99 ANDREY AMADOR 2 INEOS GRENADIERS 12 PTS -
100 GEOFFREY SOUPE 187 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 12 PTS -
101 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 38 AG2R LA MONDIALE 11 PTS -102 BOB JUNGELS 47 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 11 PTS -
103 KÉVIN LEDANOIS 84 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 11 PTS -104 MARCO HALLER 65 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 10 PTS -
105 KENNY ELISSONDE 103 TREK - SEGAFREDO 9 PTS -
106 ROMAIN SICARD 186 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 9 PTS -107 MARCO MARCATO 137 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 9 PTS -
108 WINNER ANACONA 82
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 8 PTS -
109 JASPER DE BUYST 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 8 PTS -
110 ROGER KLUGE 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 8 PTS -
111 DRIES DEVENYNS 46 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 7 PTS -
112 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 166 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 7 PTS -
113 DARIO CATALDO 92 MOVISTAR TEAM 5 PTS -
114 TOM VAN ASBROECK 178 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 5 PTS -
115 ROBERT GESINK 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 4 PTS -
116 MICHAEL HUNDAHL VALGREN 195 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 4 PTS -
117 JONAS KOCH 115 CCC TEAM 4 PTS -
118 JACK BAUER 162 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 3 PTS -
119 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 78 EF PRO CYCLING 3 PTS -
120 ROMAN KREUZIGER 196 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 3 PTS -
121 MIKAEL CHEREL 32 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2 PTS -
122 CYRIL BARTHE 212 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 2 PTS -123 TONY MARTIN 17 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 2 PTS -
124 HAROLD TEJADA 148 ASTANA PRO TEAM 1 PT -
125 JENS KEUKELEIRE 75 EF PRO CYCLING 1 PT -
126 TIM DECLERCQ 45 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1 PT -
127 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 13 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1 PT -
GRIMPEURS1 RICHARD CARAPAZ 3 INEOS GRENADIERS 74 PTS -2 TADEJ POGACAR 131 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 72 PTS -
3 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 67 PTS -
4 MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB 62 PTS -
5 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 141 ASTANA PRO TEAM 51 PTS -
6 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 36 PTS -
7 PIERRE ROLLAND 218 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 36 PTS -
8 NANS PETERS 36 AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 PTS -9 RICHIE PORTE 101 TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 PTS -
10 LENNARD KÄMNA 24 BORA - HANSGROHE 27 PTS -
11 SEPP KUSS 16 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 PTS -
12 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 5 INEOS GRENADIERS 26 PTS -
13 JESUS HERRADA 124
COFIDIS 25 PTS -
14 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 41 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 PTS -
15 QUENTIN PACHER 216 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 24 PTS -16 TOMS SKUJINS 106 TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 PTS -
17 MICHAEL GOGL 194 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 PTS -
18 SIMON GESCHKE 113 CCC TEAM 23 PTS P : 2
19 ENRIC MAS 94 MOVISTAR TEAM 22 PTS -
20 PELLO BILBAO 62 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 22 PTS -
21 CARLOS VERONA 98 MOVISTAR TEAM 22 PTS -
22 DANIEL MARTIN 171 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 21 PTS -
23 VALENTIN MADOUAS 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 16 PTS -24 NEILSON POWLESS 77 EF PRO CYCLING 16 PTS -
25 MIKEL LANDA 61 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 16 PTS -
26 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ 76 EF PRO CYCLING 14 PTS -
27 NICOLAS ROCHE 208 TEAM SUNWEB 14 PTS -
28 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN 28 BORA - HANSGROHE 14 PTS -
29 MARC SOLER 97 MOVISTAR TEAM 12 PTS -
30 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 146 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10 PTS -
31 THOMAS DE GENDT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 10 PTS -
32 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 144 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10 PTS -
33 OMAR FRAILE 142 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8 PTS -
34 GREG VAN AVERMAET 111 CCC TEAM 7 PTS -
35 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 205 TEAM SUNWEB 7 PTS -
36 FABIEN GRELLIER 185 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 6 PTS -37 ADAM YATES 161 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 6 PTS -
38 GUILLAUME MARTIN 121 COFIDIS 6 PTS -39 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH 58
GROUPAMA - FDJ 6 PTS -
40 KASPER ASGREEN 42 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 6 PTS -
41 WARREN BARGUIL 83 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 5 PTS -42 ROBERT GESINK 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 5 PTS -
43 NICOLAS EDET 123 COFIDIS 5 PTS -44 DAMIANO CARUSO 63 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 4 PTS -
45 NAIRO QUINTANA 81
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 4 PTS -
46 DAVID DE LA CRUZ 133 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3 PTS -
47 EDWARD THEUNS 108 TREK - SEGAFREDO 3 PTS -
48 MICHAEL SCHÄR 116 CCC TEAM 2 PTS -
49 KRISTS NEILANDS 175 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2 PTS -
50 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 182 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 2 PTS -51 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 4 INEOS GRENADIERS 2 PTS -
52 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 23 BORA - HANSGROHE 2 PTS -
53 BEN HERMANS 173 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2 PTS -
54 CYRIL GAUTIER 215 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 2 PTS -
55 KÉVIN LEDANOIS 84 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2 PTS -56 WOUTER POELS 67 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 2 PTS -
57 RÉMI CAVAGNA 44 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2 PTS -58 NILS POLITT 177 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2 PTS -
59 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 27 BORA - HANSGROHE 2 PTS -
60 TIESJ BENOOT 201 TEAM SUNWEB 1 PT -
61 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS 55 GROUPAMA - FDJ 1 PT -62 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO 181 T
OTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 1 PT -
JEUNES1 TADEJ POGACAR 131 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 79h 46' 27'' - B : 32'' -2 ENRIC MAS 94 MOVISTAR TEAM 79h 49' 49'' + 00h 03' 22'' - -
3 VALENTIN MADOUAS 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 81h 22' 02'' + 01h 35' 35'' - -4 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ 76 EF PRO CYCLING 81h 37' 59'' + 01h 51' 32'' B : 15'' -
5 LENNARD KÄMNA 24 BORA - HANSGROHE 81h 56' 48'' + 02h 10' 21'' B : 26'' -
6 HAROLD TEJADA 148 ASTANA PRO TEAM 82h 15' 40'' + 02h 29' 13'' - -
7 NIKLAS EG 102 TREK - SEGAFREDO 82h 28' 28'' + 02h 42' 01'' - -
8 MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB 82h 29' 27'' + 02h 43' 00'' B : 38'' P : 20''
9 NEILSON POWLESS 77 EF PRO CYCLING 82h 43' 19'' + 02h 56' 52'' - -
10 PAVEL SIVAKOV 7 INEOS GRENADIERS 83h 52' 44'' + 04h 06' 17'' - -
11 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 207 TEAM SUNWEB 84h 01' 47'' + 04h 15' 20'' - -
12 CYRIL BARTHE 212 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 84h 05' 47'' + 04h 19' 20'' - -13 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 206 TEAM SUNWEB 84h 18' 00'' + 04h 31' 33'' - -
14 CONNOR SWIFT 88
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 84h 19' 56'' + 04h 33' 29'' - -
15 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 84h 37' 22'' + 04h 50' 55'' - -16 KASPER ASGREEN 42 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 84h 41' 43'' + 04h 55' 16'' - -
17 RÉMI CAVAGNA 44 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 84h 41' 44'' + 04h 55' 17'' - -18 MADS PEDERSEN 105 TREK - SEGAFREDO 84h 48' 27'' + 05h 02' 00'' B : 6'' -
19 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 182 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 85h 00' 25'' + 05h 13' 58'' - -
20 CLÉMENT RUSSO 87 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 85h 06' 36'' + 05h 20' 09'' - -
21 MAXIME CHEVALIER 213 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 85h 11' 16'' + 05h 24' 49'' - -22 CEES BOL 203 TEAM SUNWEB 85h 15' 20'' + 05h 28' 53'' B : 10'' -
EQUIPES1 MOVISTAR TEAM 239h 23' 11'' - -2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 239h 47' 47'' + 00h 24' 36'' -
3 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 240h 21' 58'' + 00h 58' 47'' -
4 EF PRO CYCLING 240h 38' 38'' + 01h 15' 27'' -
5 INEOS GRENADIERS 240h 49' 28'' + 01h 26' 17'' -
6 TREK - SEGAFREDO 241h 02' 39'' + 01h 39' 28'' -
7 ASTANA PRO TEAM 241h 03' 09'' + 01h 39' 58'' -
8 AG2R LA MONDIALE 242h 16' 52'' + 02h 53' 41'' -9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 242h 33' 57'' + 03h 10' 46'' -
10 GROUPAMA - FDJ 242h 43' 10'' + 03h 19' 59'' -11 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 242h 55' 40'' + 03h 32' 29'' -
12 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 243h 00' 02'' + 03h 36' 51'' -
13 COFIDIS 243h 41' 52'' + 04h 18' 41'' -14 CCC TEAM 244h 30' 43'' + 05h 07' 32'' -
15 BORA - HANSGROHE 244h 30' 55'' + 05h 07' 44'' -
16 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 246h 06' 19'' + 06h 43' 08'' -17 TEAM SUNWEB 246h 43' 07'' + 07h 19' 56'' -
18 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 247h 01' 34'' + 07h 38' 23'' -
19 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 247h 52' 56'' + 08h 29' 45'' -
20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 249h 10' 48'' + 09h 47' 37'' -
21 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 249h 36' 57'' + 10h 13' 46'' -22 LOTTO SOUDAL 252h 46' 50'' + 13h 23' 39'' -
COMBATIVITE MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB.