CLASSEMENT1
SWEECK Laurens
27PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:03:132
ISERBYT Eli
23PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:05
3
AERTS Toon
27TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:24
4
VAN DER HAAR Lars
29TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:44
5
VAN KESSEL Corné
29TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:46
6
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
27PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:53
7
HERMANS Quinten
25TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:58
8
KAMP Ryan
20PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:12
9
SOETE Daan
26GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:24
10
VANDEPUTTE Niels
20ALPECIN - FENIX 1:29
11
ORTS LLORET Felipe
25TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 1:38
12
RONHAAR Pim
19PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:40
13
SWEECK Diether
27CREDISHOP - FRISTADS 2:02
14
KUHN Kevin
22TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 2:03
15
AERTS Thijs
24TELENET BALOISE LIONS''
16
VANDEBOSCH Toon
21PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 2:10
17
MEEUSEN Tom
32GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 2:21
18
VAN DER POEL David
28ALPECIN - FENIX 2:46
19
WYSEURE Joran
19 2:48
20
CLEPPE Nicolas
25TELENET BALOISE LIONS''
21
GOEMAN Andreas
21TELENET BALOISE LIONS 2:51
22
MASON Cameron
20TRINITY RACING 2:53
23
AERNOUTS Jim
31TELENET BALOISE LIONS 3:20
24
CHAINEL Steve
37CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 3:3125
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
35PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 3:32
26
RÜEGG Timon
24 3:50
27
KIELICH Timo
21CREDISHOP - FRISTADS 3:54
28
BAESTAENS Vincent
31GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 4:00
29
LOOCKX Lander
23GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 4:03
30
MEIN Thomas
21TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 4:17
31
BEKAERT Yentl
21TELENET BALOISE LIONS 4:29
32
VRACHTEN Arne
21 4:56
33
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
26NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 4:57
34
THOMAS Théo
19TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 5:1035
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
21NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 5:21
36
SIEMONS Julian
21 5:27
37
GEYSELS Xander
20 5:48
38
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
29 5:59
39
BAERS Arne
18 6:06
40
ANANIE Ugo
18CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 6:2641
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
19PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT 6:29
42
DUBAU Lucas
24 6:4143
VERHEYEN Thomas
23 7:01
44
DEJONGHE Len
20GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 7:25
45
ROMBOUTS Seppe
22 7:45
54
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
18CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
55
CASTILLE Noé
18CROSS TEAM LEGENDREDNF
MENUT David
28CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
DNF
CRISPIN Mickaël
22CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE.