.
VICTOIRE DE MATHIEU VAN DER POEL (Alpecin-Fenix)1 Mathieu Van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix 1:03:592 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 04
3 Tom Pidcock Trinity Racing Team + 11
4 Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:07
5 Quinten Hermans Circus-Wanty Gobert + 2:09
6 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2:17
7 Toon Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2:53
8 Daan Soete Team Hens Maes Containers + 2:57
9 Corne Van Kessel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 3:25
10 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 3:31
11 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 3:46
12 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 3:49
13 Joshua Dubau Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 3:5214 Thijs Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 3:58
15 Kevin Kuhn - + 4:01
16 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 4:03
17 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 4:30
18 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 4:47
19 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 4:54
20 Felipe Orts Lloret GSport Team + 5:05
21 Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix + 5:20
22 Timon Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 5:27
23 Ben Turner - + 5:35
24 Diether Sweeck Alpecin-Fenix + 5:42
25 David Menut Cross Team Legendre + 5:4726 Michael Boros Cez Cyklo Team Tabor + 5:49
27 Thomas Mein Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 5:52
28 Curtis White Team Skyline + 7:30
29 Sascha Weber LC Tetange
30 Stan Godrie Parkhotel-ZZPR.nl
31 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
32 Yan Gras AAA Sorius 33 Loris Rouiller Alpecin-Fenix
34 Kevin Suarez Fernandez Nesta-Skoda Alecar
35 Rémi Lelandais Cross Team Legendre 36 Gilles Mottiez -
37 Pim Ronhaar Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
38 Maiko Van Der Heijden Parkhotel-ZZPR.nl
39 Dario Lillo -
40 Michael Van der Ham -
41 Valentin Guillaud Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube
42 Florian Richard-Andrade Cross Team Legendre
43 Mathieu Morichon Océane Top 16 44 Kyle Agterberg Parkhotel-ZZPR.nl
45 Jakub Riman Auto Skoda Mlada Boreslav
46 Nicolas Samparisi -
47 Jofré Cullell Estapé -
48 Rory Mcguire -
49 David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix
50 Lucas Dubau Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys 51 Simon Vanicek Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
52 Daniel Mayer -
53 Lorenzo Samparisi -
54 Oliver Stockwell Flamme Rouge
55 Dan Barnes -
56 Mario Junquera Sanmillán -
57 Aurélien Philibert Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 58 David Conroy Quanta Scott Orwell Wheelers CC
59 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren
60 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
61 Tom Couzens Holdsworth Zappi RT
62 Jules Van Kempen -
DNF Toby Barnes -
DNF Steve Chainel Cross Team LegendreDNF Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team
.