Classement :
1 MOUREY Françis Française des Jeux CR FRANCHE COMTE
2 BAZIN Nicolas CCI DIFFERDANGE CR PICARDIE à 2 ` 02 ``
3 LE CORRE Florian SUPER SPORT 35 ACNC CR BRETAGNE à 2 ` 10 ``
4 DEREPAS David U.V.C.A TROYES CR CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE à 2 ` 21 ``
5 COLOMBATTO Laurent AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN CR FRANCHE COMTE à 2 ` 26 ``
6 ROUSSEL Julien CR NORMANDIE CR NORMANDIE à 2 ` 41 ``
7 CHEVALLIER Jérôme AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN FRANCHE COMTE à 2 ` 52 ``
8 PERROT Guillaume E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE CR RHONE ALPES à 3 ` 20 ``
9 LABBE Arnaud Bbox Bouygues Télécom CR AQUITAINE à 3 ` 20 ``
10 LOPEZ Jonathan V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE CR PROVENCE à 3 ` 29 ``
11 RENARD Ludovic TEAM RLB CYCLISME 41 CR ORLEANAIS à 3 ` 40 ``
12 LEJEUNE Romain U.V.AUBE CR CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE à 3 ` 52 ``
13 PION Julien CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. CR RHONE ALPES à 3 ` 59 ``
14 DEMARET Jean Eudes Cofidis CR FRANCHE COMTE à 3 ` 59 ``
15 GENTHON Lionel V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS CR RHONE ALPES à 4 ` 05 ``
16 HANSEN Sébastien US DOMONT CYCLISME CR ILE DE FRANCE à 4 ` 18 ``
17 BRUNEVAL François VC Rouen 76 CR NORMANDIE à 4 ` 29 ``
18 JEANNESSON Arnold CAISSE D`EPARGNE CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE à 4 ` 29 ``
19 MOMBAERTS Johan AUBER 93 CR ILE DE FRANCE à 4 ` 41 ``
20 PAGNIER David CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN CR PICARDIE à 5 ` 01 ``
21 HERBRETEAU Loic ST CYR TOURS 37 CYCLISME CR ORLEANAIS à 5 ` 12 ``
22 BAILLET Alexandre CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN CR PICARDIE à 5 ` 12 ``
23 LE BOUEDEC Christophe CD MORBIHAN CR BRETAGNE à 5 ` 19 ``
24 PERRIN Pascal CR LORRAINE CR LORRAINE à 5 ` 32 ``
25 BELOT Stéphane UC ARTISIENNE CR AQUITAINE à 5 ` 47 ``
26 FLEURY Damien CR NORMANDIE CR NORMANDIE à 5 ` 57 ``
27 LUTSEN Luc CR BOURGOGNE CR BOURGOGNE à 6 ` 28 ``
28 LE QUEAU Yann CC CONTRE LA LEUCEMIE CR BRETAGNE à 1 Tour
29 BOURGOIN Clement CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. CR RHONE ALPES à 1 Tour
30 PRISE Cyrille HENNEBONT CYCLISME CR BRETAGNE à 1 Tour
31 DELAMARRE Christophe LES BLEUS DE FRANCE CR ILE DE FRANCE à 1 Tour
32 LEJEUNE Romain Georges ESEG DOUAI CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS à 1 Tour
33 MOUNIER Jeremy CREUSE OXYGENE CR LIMOUSIN à 1 Tour
34 BOURLY Fabien A C BAZANCOURT REIMS CR CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE à 1 Tour
35 BENOIST Guillaume OCC LAVAL CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE à 1 Tour
36 LE NAOUR Sébastien VS QUIMPEROIS CR BRETAGNE à 1 Tour
37 BOYER Julien U.V.LIMOUSINE CR LIMOUSIN à 1 Tour
38 LABORIE Christophe SUPER SPORT 35 ACNC CR BRETAGNE à 1 Tour
39 DROUET Cedric US ST HERBLAIN CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE à 1 Tour
40 BLEUZEN Mickaël EC PLUVIGNOISE CR BRETAGNE à 1 Tour
41 BIANCIOT Aurelien LA FLECHE FLORACOISE CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON à 1 Tour
42 CHAUVEAU Boris TEAM RLB CYCLISME 41 CR ORLEANAIS à 1 Tour
43 BOUTIN Thibaut CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON CR LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON à 1 Tour
44 LE BESQ Nicolas AC CENTULOISE CR PICARDIE à 1 Tour
45 HERVOUET Boris VC CHALLANDAIS CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE à 1 Tour
46 CALVEZ Mickaël VS QUIMPEROIS CR BRETAGNE à 1 Tour
47 OROY Nicolas CD OISE CR PICARDIE à 1 Tour
48 DAVOUST Sebastien CA EVRON CR PAYS DE LA LOIRE à 1 Tour
49 DELASALLE Jérôme CD COTES D`ARMOR CR BRETAGNE à 1 Tour
50 TOULLEC David CC CONTRE LA LEUCEMIE CR BRETAGNE à 1 Tour
51 CALVEZ Lionel VS QUIMPEROIS CR BRETAGNE à 1 Tour