.
VICTOIRE DE LAURENS SWEECK (Pauwels Sauzen) 1 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 59:062 Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 09
3 Corne Van Kessel Tormans CX Team + 14
4 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 31
5 Quinten Hermans Tormans CX Team + 38
6 Toon Aerts Baloise Trek Lions + 42
7 Felipe Orts Lloret Burgos-BH + 47
8 Lars Van Der Haar Baloise Trek Lions + 55
9 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix Development + 1:03
10 Daan Soete Group Hens-Maes Containers + 1:07
11 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:12
12 Jens Adams Hollebeekhoeve CT + 1:32
13 Thomas Mein Canyon DHB Sungod + 1:55
14 David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 1:57
15 Vincent Baestaens Group Hens-Maes Containers + 1:57
16 Jim Aernouts Baloise Trek Lions + 2:02
17 Tom Meeusen Group Hens-Maes Containers + 2:10
18 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre + 2:36
19 Joran Wyseure Acrog - Tormans + 2:45
20 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix Development + 2:50
21 Emiel Verstrynge Acrog - Tormans + 3:19
22 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 3:22
23 Yentl Bekaert Baloise Trek Lions + 3:29
24 Lander Loockx Group Hens-Maes Containers + 3:59
25 Kevin Kuhn NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 4:06
26 Thibau Nys Baloise Trek Lions + 4:16
27 Loris Rouiller Alpecin-Fenix Development + 4:47
28 Clément Horny BH-Wallonie MTB Team + 4:50
29 Hugo Jot Ardennes Cross Team + 5:0030 Ingmar Uytdewilligen - + 5:07
31 Witse Meeusen Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 5:19
32 Arne Baers Acrog - Tormans + 5:27
33 Lennert Belmans Alpecin-Fenix Development + 5:32
34 Ward Huybs Baloise Trek Lions + 5:56
35 Kevin Suarez Fernandez - + 6:09
36 Len Dejonghe Group Hens-Maes Containers + 6:23
37 Joachim Van Looveren Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini + 6:34
38 Arno Van Den Broeck VDB Cycling Team + 6:55
39 Klaas Groenen - + 7:00
40 Wout Vervoort Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling + 7:36
41 Dolf Pemen Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini
42 Jens Gys Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
43 Timothé Gabriel V.C.Unité Schwenheim 44 Ydris Salomez Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini
45 Jonathan Anderson -
46 Cameron Jette -
47 Vincent Oger E.C.Wallonie
DNF Stan Godrie -
DNF Théo Thomas C.C.Etupes
DNF Steve Chainel Cross Team Legendre
DNF David Menut Cross Team Legendre DNF Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Justin Laevens Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcin
.