VICTOIRE DE MAURI VANSEVENANT (Deceuninck) CLASSEMENT1 Mauri Vansevenant Deceuninck-Quick Step 4:26:26 2 Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo + 00
3 Mikel Landa Bahrain Victorious + 00
4 Nairo Quintana
Arkéa-Samsic + 00
5 Ide Schelling BORA-hansgrohe + 03
6 Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo + 05
7 Carlos Rodriguez INEOS Grenadiers + 11
8 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 16
9 Edward Dunbar INEOS Grenadiers + 16
10 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 16
11 Matteo Fabbro BORA-hansgrohe + 16
12 Natnael Tesfazion Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 16
13 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain Victorious + 16
14 Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe + 1:08
15 Mauro Finetto
Delko + 1:08
16 Biniam Girmay
Delko + 1:08
17 Nick Schultz Team BikeExchange + 1:08
18 Javier Romo Astana-Premier Tech + 1:08
19 Daniel Savini Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1:08
20 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 1:08
21 Davide Rebellin Work Service Dynatek Vega + 1:13
22 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 1:28
23 Gotzon Martin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1:28
24 Kevin Colleoni Team BikeExchange + 1:28
25 Simone Petilli Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 1:28
26 Edward Ravasi EOLO-KOMETA + 1:28
27 Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 1:28
28 Merhawi Kudus Astana-Premier Tech + 1:28
29 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain Victorious + 1:28
30 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1:28
31 Giulio Ciccone Trek-Segafredo + 1:34
32 Giacomo Garavaglia Work Service Dynatek Vega + 1:48
33 Diego Rosa
Arkéa-Samsic + 1:48
34 Santiago Umba Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 1:48
35 Abner Gonzalez Rivera Movistar Team + 1:48
36 Ilnur Zakarin Gazprom-RusVelo + 1:48
37 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 1:48
38 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 1:48
39 Matis Louvel Arkéa-Samsic + 5:59 40 Vincenzo Albanese EOLO-KOMETA + 5:59
41 Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo + 5:59
42 Paul Wright MG Kvis VPM + 5:59
43 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5:59
44 Andrea Pasqualon Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 5:59
45 Txomin Juaristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5:59
46 Aritz Bagües Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5:59
47 Davide Gabburo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 5:59
48 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 5:59
49 Matteo Baseggio General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 5:59
50 Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega + 5:59
51 Marcus Burghardt BORA-hansgrohe + 5:59
52 Juan Ayuso Team Colpack - Ballan + 5:59
53 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 5:59
54 Lorenzo Fortunato EOLO-KOMETA + 5:59
55 Jacopo Menegotto General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 5:59
56 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú + 5:59
57 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5:59
58 Laurent Pichon Arkéa-Samsic + 5:59 59 Valerio Conti Italy + 5:59
60 Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 5:59
61 Alexandre Delettre Delko + 5:59 62 Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious + 5:59
63 Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 5:59
64 Jérémy Bellicaud Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 5:59
65 Manuel Senni Italy + 5:59
66 Gabriele Benedetti Italy + 5:59
67 Samuele Carpene General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 5:59
68 Leonardo Basso INEOS Grenadiers + 5:59
69 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú + 5:59
70 Eduardo Sepulveda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 5:59
71 Joab Schneiter Vini Zabú + 5:59
72 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5:59
73 Alessandro Fancellu EOLO-KOMETA + 5:59
74 Andrea Garosio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 5:59
75 Lluis Mas Movistar Team + 5:59
76 Unai Cuadrado Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5:59
77 Elie Gesbert Arkéa-Samsic + 5:59 78 Davide Cimolai Italy + 5:59
79 Andrey Zeits Team BikeExchange + 5:59
80 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 5:59
81 Mark Christian EOLO-KOMETA + 5:59
82 Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers + 5:59
83 Christopher Juul-Jensen Team BikeExchange + 5:59
84 Sebastian Henao INEOS Grenadiers + 5:59
85 Jonas Gregaard Astana-Premier Tech + 5:59
86 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 5:59
87 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 5:59
88 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 5:59
89 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 5:59
90 Brent Bookwalter Team BikeExchange + 5:59
91 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 5:59
92 Matej Mohoric Bahrain Victorious + 6:19
93 Yuriy Natarov Astana-Premier Tech + 6:21
94 Abderrahim Zahiri General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 6:21
95 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6:21
96 Davide Villella Movistar Team + 6:21
97 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 6:21
98 Riccardo Lucca General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 6:21
99 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6:21
100 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 6:42
101 Jan Hirt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 6:54
102 Matthew Walls BORA-hansgrohe + 7:40
103 Maurits Lammertink Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 7:40
104 Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 7:53
105 Francesco Carollo MG Kvis VPM + 7:53
106 Delio Fernandez
Delko + 7:53
107 Andrea Pietrobon Italy + 7:53
108 Sergio Meris Team Colpack - Ballan + 7:53
109 Nikita Stalnov Astana-Premier Tech + 7:53
110 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 7:53
111 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 7:53
112 Veljko Stojnic Vini Zabú + 9:15
113 Thibault Guernalec Arkéa-Samsic + 11:29 114 Antonio Tiberi Trek-Segafredo + 11:29
.