CLASSEMENTS DE LA 3e ETAPEETAPEVICTOIRE DE TIM MERLIER (Alpecin-Fenix) 1 TIM MERLIER 103 ALPECIN - FENIX 04h 01' 28'' - B : 10'' -2 PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 04h 01' 28'' - B : 6'' -
3 NACER BOUHANNI 132 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 01' 28'' - B : 4'' -4 DAVIDE BALLERINI 53 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 01' 28'' - - -
5 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 04h 01' 28'' - - -
6 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 01' 28'' - - -7 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 04h 01' 28'' - - -
8 CEES BOL 143 TEAM DSM 04h 01' 28'' - - -
9 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 TOTALENERGIES 04h 01' 28'' - - -10 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 198 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 04h 01' 28'' - - -
11 MATEJ MOHORIC 165 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 04h 01' 28'' - - -
12 MILES SCOTSON 88
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 01' 28'' - - -
13 RICHARD CARAPAZ 22 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 01' 28'' - - -
14 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 141 TEAM DSM 04h 01' 28'' - - -
15 WOUT VAN AERT 12 JUMBO - VISMA 04h 01' 28'' - - -
16 JONAS RICKAERT 106 ALPECIN - FENIX 04h 01' 28'' - - -
17 NILS EEKHOFF 145 TEAM DSM 04h 01' 28'' - - -
18 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
19 ENRIC MAS 65 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
20 BOY VAN POPPEL 215 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
21 VINCENZO NIBALI 41 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
22 JAKOB FUGLSANG 181 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
23 GUILLAUME BOIVIN 32 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
24 FABIEN DOUBEY 205 TOTALENERGIES 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -25 NAIRO QUINTANA 136
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
26 WILCO KELDERMAN 73 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
27 PIERRE LATOUR 201 TOTALENERGIES 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -28 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 194 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
29 SERGIO LUIS HENAO 191 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
30 LOÏC VLIEGEN 217 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
31 JAN BAKELANTS 212 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
32 JONAS KOCH 213 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
33 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
34 CARLOS BARBERO 192 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 04h 01' 42'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
35 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
36 MIKKEL BJERG 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
37 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
38 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 64 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
39 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 116 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
40 BAUKE MOLLEMA 44 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
41 LUKA MEZGEC 177 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
42 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -43 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 188 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
44 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
45 TOMS SKUJINS 46 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
46 GREG VAN AVERMAET 128
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
47 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 146 TEAM DSM 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
48 GERAINT THOMAS 21 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
49 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES 172 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
50 LOUIS MEINTJES 211 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
51 JULIEN BERNARD 42 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -52 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 72 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
53 WOUTER POELS 166 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
54 CYRIL GAUTIER 225 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -55 FRED WRIGHT 168 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
56 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 6 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
57 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -58 XANDRO MEURISSE 104 ALPECIN - FENIX 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
59 OLIVER NAESEN 123
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
60 DORIAN GODON 122 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
61 ELIE GESBERT 134 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -62 KASPER ASGREEN 52 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
63 STEFAN KÜNG 86
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
64 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 202 TOTALENERGIES 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
65 JULIEN SIMON 207 TOTALENERGIES 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -66 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
67 LUCAS HAMILTON 174 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
68 DAVIDE FORMOLO 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
69 RICHIE PORTE 26 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
70 RUBEN GUERREIRO 113 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
71 JACOPO GUARNIERI 84
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
72 MATTIA CATTANEO 54 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
73 BEN O'CONNOR 124
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
74 QUENTIN PACHER 227 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
75 GUILLAUME MARTIN 91 COFIDIS 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
76 ANTHONY DELAPLACE 133 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 01' 54'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -77 MICHAEL MØRKØV 58 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 02' 06'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
78 CYRIL BARTHE 222 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 04h 02' 12'' + 00h 00' 44'' - -79 JASPER STUYVEN 47 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 02' 21'' + 00h 00' 53'' - -
80 PETER SAGAN 71 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 01' 28'' - - -
81 FRANCK BONNAMOUR 223 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 04h 02' 34'' + 00h 01' 06'' - -82 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 25 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 02' 41'' + 00h 01' 13'' - -
83 RICK ZABEL 38 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 02' 43'' + 00h 01' 15'' - -
84 GEORG ZIMMERMANN 218 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 04h 02' 43'' + 00h 01' 15'' - -
85 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 34 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 02' 43'' + 00h 01' 15'' - -
86 KENNY ELISSONDE 43 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 02' 46'' + 00h 01' 18'' - -87 MICHAEL VALGREN HUNDAHL 115 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 04h 02' 46'' + 00h 01' 18'' - -
88 STEFAN BISSEGGER 112 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 04h 02' 46'' + 00h 01' 18'' - -
89 LORENZO ROTA 214 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 04h 02' 46'' + 00h 01' 18'' - -
90 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 67 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 02' 49'' + 00h 01' 21'' - -
91 MIKE TEUNISSEN 17 JUMBO - VISMA 04h 02' 49'' + 00h 01' 21'' - -
92 PRIMOŽ ROGLIČ 11 JUMBO - VISMA 04h 02' 49'' + 00h 01' 21'' - -
93 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 61 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 02' 49'' + 00h 01' 21'' - -
94 PEIO BILBAO 162 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 04h 02' 49'' + 00h 01' 21'' - -
95 DYLAN TEUNS 167 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 04h 02' 49'' + 00h 01' 21'' - -
96 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 04h 02' 49'' + 00h 01' 21'' - -
97 SILVAN DILLIER 102 ALPECIN - FENIX 04h 02' 49'' + 00h 01' 21'' - -
98 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 14 JUMBO - VISMA 04h 02' 49'' + 00h 01' 21'' - -
99 PIERRE ROLLAND 228 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 04h 02' 49'' + 00h 01' 21'' - -100 IMANOL ERVITI 63 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 02' 49'' + 00h 01' 21'' - -
101 RUI COSTA 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 02' 55'' + 00h 01' 27'' - -
102 NICHOLAS DLAMINI 196 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 04h 03' 03'' + 00h 01' 35'' - -
103 CONNOR SWIFT 138
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 03' 13'' + 00h 01' 45'' - -
104 CARLOS VERONA 68 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 03' 24'' + 00h 01' 56'' - -
105 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 04h 03' 24'' + 00h 01' 56'' - -
106 STEFAN DE BOD 183 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 04h 03' 24'' + 00h 01' 56'' - -
107 MADS PEDERSEN 45 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 03' 27'' + 00h 01' 59'' - -
108 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 03' 27'' + 00h 01' 59'' - -
109 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 23 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 03' 31'' + 00h 02' 03'' - -
110 OMAR FRAILE 184 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 04h 03' 31'' + 00h 02' 03'' - -
111 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 187 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 04h 03' 31'' + 00h 02' 03'' - -
112 NANS PETERS 126 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 04h 03' 34'' + 00h 02' 06'' - -113 TIESJ BENOOT 142 TEAM DSM 04h 03' 34'' + 00h 02' 06'' - -
114 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 206
TOTALENERGIES 04h 03' 35'' + 00h 02' 07'' - -
115 VICTOR DE LA PARTE 204
TOTALENERGIES 04h 03' 35'' + 00h 02' 07'' - -
116 BENOIT COSNEFROY 121 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 04h 03' 35'' + 00h 02' 07'' - -117 PATRICK KONRAD 74 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 03' 35'' + 00h 02' 07'' - -
118 JELLE WALLAYS 98
COFIDIS 04h 03' 35'' + 00h 02' 07'' - -
119 KRISTIAN SBARAGLI 107 ALPECIN - FENIX 04h 03' 37'' + 00h 02' 09'' - -
120 PETR VAKOČ 108 ALPECIN - FENIX 04h 03' 37'' + 00h 02' 09'' - -
121 DANIEL MARTIN 36 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 03' 39'' + 00h 02' 11'' - -
122 LUKE ROWE 27 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 03' 39'' + 00h 02' 11'' - -
123 CHRIS FROOME 31 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 03' 39'' + 00h 02' 11'' - -
124 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 35 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 03' 39'' + 00h 02' 11'' - -
125 MICHAEL WOODS 37 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 03' 39'' + 00h 02' 11'' - -
126 MICHAEL SCHÄR 127
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 04h 03' 39'' + 00h 02' 11'' - -
127 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 95 COFIDIS 04h 03' 39'' + 00h 02' 11'' - -128 SIMON GESCHKE 93
COFIDIS 04h 03' 39'' + 00h 02' 11'' - -
129 CASPER PEDERSEN 147 TEAM DSM 04h 03' 39'' + 00h 02' 11'' - -
130 SIMON YATES 178 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 04h 03' 39'' + 00h 02' 11'' - -
131 TONY MARTIN 16 JUMBO - VISMA 04h 03' 43'' + 00h 02' 15'' - -
132 BRANDON MCNULTY 8 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 03' 43'' + 00h 02' 15'' - -
133 RAFAL MAJKA 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 03' 43'' + 00h 02' 15'' - -
134 MICHAEL GOGL 197 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 04h 03' 50'' + 00h 02' 22'' - -
135 PHILIPPE GILBERT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 04' 00'' + 00h 02' 32'' - -
136 RUBEN FERNANDEZ 92
COFIDIS 04h 04' 05'' + 00h 02' 37'' - -
137 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 157 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 04' 05'' + 00h 02' 37'' - -
138 HUGO HOULE 186 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 04h 04' 07'' + 00h 02' 39'' - -
139 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 77 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 04' 10'' + 00h 02' 42'' - -
140 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 24 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 04' 14'' + 00h 02' 46'' - -
141 LUKE DURBRIDGE 173 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 04h 04' 15'' + 00h 02' 47'' - -
142 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 28 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 04' 15'' + 00h 02' 47'' - -
143 NILS POLITT 76 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 04' 24'' + 00h 02' 56'' - -
144 TIM DECLERCQ 56 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 04' 24'' + 00h 02' 56'' - -
145 JESUS HERRADA 94
COFIDIS 04h 04' 27'' + 00h 02' 59'' - -
146 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 04h 04' 27'' + 00h 02' 59'' - -147 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 185 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 04h 04' 28'' + 00h 03' 00'' - -
148 MARC HIRSCHI 5 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 04' 28'' + 00h 03' 00'' - -
149 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 182 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 04h 04' 28'' + 00h 03' 00'' - -
150 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 05' 19'' + 00h 03' 51'' - -
151 HARRISON SWEENY 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 05' 20'' + 00h 03' 52'' - -
152 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 176 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 04h 05' 20'' + 00h 03' 52'' - -
153 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 05' 39'' + 00h 04' 11'' - -
154 ARNAUD DEMARE 83 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 05' 39'' + 00h 04' 11'' - -155 JORGE ARCAS 62 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 06' 25'' + 00h 04' 57'' - -
156 DRIES DEVENYNS 57 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 06' 25'' + 00h 04' 57'' - -
157 OMER GOLDSTEIN 33 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 06' 25'' + 00h 04' 57'' - -
158 JÉRÉMY CABOT 203 TOTALENERGIES 04h 06' 25'' + 00h 04' 57'' - -
159 VALENTIN MADOUAS 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 06' 29'' + 00h 05' 01'' - -
160 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 97 COFIDIS 04h 06' 29'' + 00h 05' 01'' - -161 SIMON CLARKE 195 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 04h 06' 29'' + 00h 05' 01'' - -
162 SEAN BENNETT 193 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 04h 06' 29'' + 00h 05' 01'' - -
163 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 175 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 04h 06' 29'' + 00h 05' 01'' - -
164 SEPP KUSS 15 JUMBO - VISMA 04h 06' 29'' + 00h 05' 01'' - -
165 JONAS RUTSCH 118 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 04h 06' 31'' + 00h 05' 03'' - -
166 MAXIME CHEVALIER 224 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 04h 06' 48'' + 00h 05' 20'' - -
167 BRYAN COQUARD 221 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 04h 06' 49'' + 00h 05' 21'' - -168 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 06' 56'' + 00h 05' 28'' - -
169 THOMAS DE GENDT 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 07' 35'' + 00h 06' 07'' - -
170 ROGER KLUGE 155 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 07' 36'' + 00h 06' 08'' - -
171 WARREN BARGUIL 131 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 08' 05'' + 00h 06' 37'' - -172 DANIEL MCLAY 135
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 08' 07'' + 00h 06' 39'' - -
173 CLÉMENT RUSSO 137 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 09' 04'' + 00h 07' 36'' - -174 JASPER DE BUYST 152 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 09' 04'' + 00h 07' 36'' - -
175 DANIEL OSS 75 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 09' 07'' + 00h 07' 39'' - -
176 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 09' 09'' + 00h 07' 41'' - -
177 MARCO HALLER 164 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 04h 10' 04'' + 00h 08' 36'' - -
178 CALEB EWAN 151 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 01' 28'' - - -
GENERAL1 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 12h 58' 53'' - B : 18'' -2 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 12h 59' 01'' + 00h 00' 08'' B : 10'' -3 RICHARD CARAPAZ 22 INEOS GRENADIERS 12h 59' 24'' + 00h 00' 31'' - -
4 WOUT VAN AERT 12 JUMBO - VISMA 12h 59' 24'' + 00h 00' 31'' - -
5 WILCO KELDERMAN 73 BORA - HANSGROHE 12h 59' 31'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
6 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12h 59' 32'' + 00h 00' 39'' B : 11'' -
7 ENRIC MAS 65 MOVISTAR TEAM 12h 59' 33'' + 00h 00' 40'' - -
8 NAIRO QUINTANA 136
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 12h 59' 33'' + 00h 00' 40'' - -
9 PIERRE LATOUR 201 TOTALENERGIES 12h 59' 38'' + 00h 00' 45'' - -10 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 12h 59' 45'' + 00h 00' 52'' - -
11 BAUKE MOLLEMA 44 TREK - SEGAFREDO 12h 59' 45'' + 00h 00' 52'' - -
12 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 12h 59' 45'' + 00h 00' 52'' - -13 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 188 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 12h 59' 45'' + 00h 00' 52'' - -
14 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES 172 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 12h 59' 45'' + 00h 00' 52'' - -
15 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 12h 59' 45'' + 00h 00' 52'' - -
16 VINCENZO NIBALI 41 TREK - SEGAFREDO 12h 59' 48'' + 00h 00' 55'' - -
17 JAKOB FUGLSANG 181 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 12h 59' 48'' + 00h 00' 55'' - -
18 GERAINT THOMAS 21 INEOS GRENADIERS 13h 00' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
19 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13h 00' 05'' + 00h 01' 12'' - -
20 PRIMOŽ ROGLIČ 11 JUMBO - VISMA 13h 00' 28'' + 00h 01' 35'' B : 10'' -
21 LUCAS HAMILTON 174 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 13h 00' 35'' + 00h 01' 42'' - -
22 KASPER ASGREEN 52 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 13h 00' 36'' + 00h 01' 43'' - -
23 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 13h 00' 40'' + 00h 01' 47'' - -
24 PEIO BILBAO 162 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13h 00' 40'' + 00h 01' 47'' - -
25 SERGIO LUIS HENAO 191 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 13h 01' 14'' + 00h 02' 21'' - -
26 TOMS SKUJINS 46 TREK - SEGAFREDO 13h 01' 19'' + 00h 02' 26'' - -
27 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 72 BORA - HANSGROHE 13h 01' 26'' + 00h 02' 33'' - -
28 GUILLAUME MARTIN 91 COFIDIS 13h 01' 26'' + 00h 02' 33'' - -29 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 141 TEAM DSM 13h 01' 43'' + 00h 02' 50'' - -
30 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 TOTALENERGIES 13h 01' 57'' + 00h 03' 04'' - -31 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 13h 01' 59'' + 00h 03' 06'' B : 6'' -
32 RUBEN GUERREIRO 113 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 13h 02' 02'' + 00h 03' 09'' - -
33 LOUIS MEINTJES 211 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 13h 02' 08'' + 00h 03' 15'' - -
34 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13h 02' 08'' + 00h 03' 15'' - -35 WOUTER POELS 166 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13h 02' 08'' + 00h 03' 15'' - -
36 QUENTIN PACHER 227 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 13h 02' 08'' + 00h 03' 15'' - -37 TIESJ BENOOT 142 TEAM DSM 13h 02' 16'' + 00h 03' 23'' - -
38 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 14 JUMBO - VISMA 13h 02' 21'' + 00h 03' 28'' - -
39 MATEJ MOHORIC 165 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13h 02' 22'' + 00h 03' 29'' - -
40 BEN O'CONNOR 124
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13h 02' 24'' + 00h 03' 31'' - -
41 RICHIE PORTE 26 INEOS GRENADIERS 13h 02' 27'' + 00h 03' 34'' - -
42 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 61 MOVISTAR TEAM 13h 02' 36'' + 00h 03' 43'' - -
43 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 182 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 13h 02' 39'' + 00h 03' 46'' - -
44 GREG VAN AVERMAET 128
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13h 02' 44'' + 00h 03' 51'' - -
45 XANDRO MEURISSE 104 ALPECIN - FENIX 13h 02' 44'' + 00h 03' 51'' - -
46 DAVIDE FORMOLO 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13h 03' 20'' + 00h 04' 27'' - -
47 JAN BAKELANTS 212 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 13h 03' 33'' + 00h 04' 40'' - -
48 STEFAN KÜNG 86
GROUPAMA - FDJ 13h 03' 44'' + 00h 04' 51'' - -
49 PIERRE ROLLAND 228 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 13h 03' 58'' + 00h 05' 05'' - -50 STEFAN DE BOD 183 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 13h 04' 26'' + 00h 05' 33'' - -
51 MICHAEL VALGREN HUNDAHL 115 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 13h 04' 33'' + 00h 05' 40'' - -
52 DYLAN TEUNS 167 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13h 04' 42'' + 00h 05' 49'' - -
53 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 13h 04' 54'' + 00h 06' 01'' - -
54 GUILLAUME BOIVIN 32 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 13h 04' 57'' + 00h 06' 04'' - -
55 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 64 MOVISTAR TEAM 13h 05' 06'' + 00h 06' 13'' - -
56 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 13h 05' 06'' + 00h 06' 13'' - -
57 MATTIA CATTANEO 54 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 13h 05' 06'' + 00h 06' 13'' - -
58 MICHAEL GOGL 197 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 13h 05' 40'' + 00h 06' 47'' - -
59 ELIE GESBERT 134 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13h 05' 44'' + 00h 06' 51'' - -60 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 67 MOVISTAR TEAM 13h 06' 05'' + 00h 07' 12'' - -
61 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 146 TEAM DSM 13h 06' 07'' + 00h 07' 14'' - -
62 SIMON YATES 178 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 13h 06' 15'' + 00h 07' 22'' - -
63 FRANCK BONNAMOUR 223 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 13h 06' 31'' + 00h 07' 38'' - -64 LUKA MEZGEC 177 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 13h 06' 34'' + 00h 07' 41'' - -
65 JULIEN BERNARD 42 TREK - SEGAFREDO 13h 06' 47'' + 00h 07' 54'' - -
66 KENNY ELISSONDE 43 TREK - SEGAFREDO 13h 06' 50'' + 00h 07' 57'' - -67 SIMON GESCHKE 93
COFIDIS 13h 06' 57'' + 00h 08' 04'' - -
68 FABIEN DOUBEY 205 TOTALENERGIES 13h 07' 16'' + 00h 08' 23'' - -69 DANIEL MARTIN 36 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 13h 07' 23'' + 00h 08' 30'' - -
70 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 25 INEOS GRENADIERS 13h 07' 34'' + 00h 08' 41'' - -
71 ANTHONY DELAPLACE 133 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13h 07' 35'' + 00h 08' 42'' - -72 JONAS RICKAERT 106 ALPECIN - FENIX 13h 07' 37'' + 00h 08' 44'' - -
73 BOY VAN POPPEL 215 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 13h 07' 44'' + 00h 08' 51'' - -
74 OLIVER NAESEN 123
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13h 08' 03'' + 00h 09' 10'' - -
75 PETER SAGAN 71 BORA - HANSGROHE 13h 08' 05'' + 00h 09' 12'' - -
76 JULIEN SIMON 207 TOTALENERGIES 13h 08' 11'' + 00h 09' 18'' - -77 RUI COSTA 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13h 08' 13'' + 00h 09' 20'' - -
78 CYRIL BARTHE 222 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 13h 08' 21'' + 00h 09' 28'' - -79 DRIES DEVENYNS 57 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 13h 08' 29'' + 00h 09' 36'' - -
80 PHILIPPE GILBERT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 13h 08' 40'' + 00h 09' 47'' - -
81 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 28 INEOS GRENADIERS 13h 08' 55'' + 00h 10' 02'' - -
82 VICTOR DE LA PARTE 204
TOTALENERGIES 13h 09' 09'' + 00h 10' 16'' - -
83 RAFAL MAJKA 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13h 09' 17'' + 00h 10' 24'' - -
84 CONNOR SWIFT 138
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13h 09' 32'' + 00h 10' 39'' - -
85 STEFAN BISSEGGER 112 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 13h 09' 48'' + 00h 10' 55'' - -
86 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 116 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 13h 09' 51'' + 00h 10' 58'' - -
87 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 202 TOTALENERGIES 13h 09' 51'' + 00h 10' 58'' - -
88 RUBEN FERNANDEZ 92
COFIDIS 13h 09' 51'' + 00h 10' 58'' - -
89 HUGO HOULE 186 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 13h 09' 56'' + 00h 11' 03'' - -
90 NILS EEKHOFF 145 TEAM DSM 13h 10' 06'' + 00h 11' 13'' - -
91 MICHAEL WOODS 37 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 13h 10' 11'' + 00h 11' 18'' - -
92 CARLOS VERONA 68 MOVISTAR TEAM 13h 10' 20'' + 00h 11' 27'' - -
93 OMAR FRAILE 184 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 13h 10' 27'' + 00h 11' 34'' - -
94 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 23 INEOS GRENADIERS 13h 10' 27'' + 00h 11' 34'' - -
95 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 206
TOTALENERGIES 13h 10' 31'' + 00h 11' 38'' - -
96 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 13h 10' 36'' + 00h 11' 43'' - -
97 BRANDON MCNULTY 8 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13h 10' 41'' + 00h 11' 48'' - -
98 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 95 COFIDIS 13h 10' 44'' + 00h 11' 51'' - -99 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 24 INEOS GRENADIERS 13h 11' 10'' + 00h 12' 17'' - -
100 CYRIL GAUTIER 225 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 13h 11' 20'' + 00h 12' 27'' - -
101 VALENTIN MADOUAS 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 13h 11' 22'' + 00h 12' 29'' - -
102 DORIAN GODON 122 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13h 12' 08'' + 00h 13' 15'' - -103 SILVAN DILLIER 102 ALPECIN - FENIX 13h 12' 25'' + 00h 13' 32'' - -
104 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 187 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 13h 12' 34'' + 00h 13' 41'' - -
105 PATRICK KONRAD 74 BORA - HANSGROHE 13h 12' 37'' + 00h 13' 44'' - -
106 JASPER STUYVEN 47 TREK - SEGAFREDO 13h 12' 41'' + 00h 13' 48'' - -
107 WARREN BARGUIL 131 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13h 13' 01'' + 00h 14' 08'' - -108 LOÏC VLIEGEN 217 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 13h 13' 10'' + 00h 14' 17'' - -
109 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 6 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13h 13' 32'' + 00h 14' 39'' - -
110 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 13h 13' 37'' + 00h 14' 44'' - -111 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 194 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 13h 13' 45'' + 00h 14' 52'' - -
112 NANS PETERS 126 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13h 13' 48'' + 00h 14' 55'' - -113 FRED WRIGHT 168 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13h 14' 08'' + 00h 15' 15'' - -
114 KRISTIAN SBARAGLI 107 ALPECIN - FENIX 13h 14' 30'' + 00h 15' 37'' - -
115 IMANOL ERVITI 63 MOVISTAR TEAM 13h 15' 03'' + 00h 16' 10'' - -
116 JONAS RUTSCH 118 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 13h 15' 42'' + 00h 16' 49'' - -
117 SEAN BENNETT 193 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 13h 15' 55'' + 00h 17' 02'' - -
118 MICHAEL SCHÄR 127
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13h 15' 55'' + 00h 17' 02'' - -
119 CARLOS BARBERO 192 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 13h 16' 11'' + 00h 17' 18'' - -
120 LORENZO ROTA 214 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 13h 16' 24'' + 00h 17' 31'' - -
121 BENOIT COSNEFROY 121 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13h 16' 25'' + 00h 17' 32'' - -122 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 13h 17' 25'' + 00h 18' 32'' B : 6'' -
123 DAVIDE BALLERINI 53 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 13h 17' 35'' + 00h 18' 42'' - -
124 NACER BOUHANNI 132 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13h 17' 38'' + 00h 18' 45'' B : 4'' -125 LUKE ROWE 27 INEOS GRENADIERS 13h 17' 39'' + 00h 18' 46'' - -
126 MILES SCOTSON 88
GROUPAMA - FDJ 13h 17' 42'' + 00h 18' 49'' - -
127 JELLE WALLAYS 98
COFIDIS 13h 17' 52'' + 00h 18' 59'' - -
128 JONAS KOCH 213 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 13h 17' 56'' + 00h 19' 03'' - -
129 JACOPO GUARNIERI 84
GROUPAMA - FDJ 13h 18' 08'' + 00h 19' 15'' - -
130 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 198 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 13h 18' 10'' + 00h 19' 17'' - -
131 CALEB EWAN 151 LOTTO SOUDAL 13h 18' 16'' + 00h 19' 23'' - -
132 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 77 BORA - HANSGROHE 13h 18' 25'' + 00h 19' 32'' - -
133 THOMAS DE GENDT 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 13h 18' 26'' + 00h 19' 33'' - -
134 PETR VAKOČ 108 ALPECIN - FENIX 13h 18' 27'' + 00h 19' 34'' - -
135 MAXIME CHEVALIER 224 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 13h 18' 31'' + 00h 19' 38'' - -136 SIMON CLARKE 195 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 13h 18' 42'' + 00h 19' 49'' - -
137 MICHAEL MØRKØV 58 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 13h 18' 54'' + 00h 20' 01'' - -
138 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 13h 18' 56'' + 00h 20' 03'' - -139 NICHOLAS DLAMINI 196 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 13h 19' 06'' + 00h 20' 13'' - -
140 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 13h 19' 09'' + 00h 20' 16'' - -
141 JESUS HERRADA 94
COFIDIS 13h 19' 15'' + 00h 20' 22'' - -
142 JORGE ARCAS 62 MOVISTAR TEAM 13h 20' 03'' + 00h 21' 10'' - -
143 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 157 LOTTO SOUDAL 13h 20' 08'' + 00h 21' 15'' - -
144 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 176 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 13h 20' 25'' + 00h 21' 32'' - -
145 TIM MERLIER 103 ALPECIN - FENIX 13h 20' 37'' + 00h 21' 44'' B : 10'' -
146 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 185 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 13h 20' 49'' + 00h 21' 56'' - -
147 TIM DECLERCQ 56 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 13h 21' 01'' + 00h 22' 08'' - -
148 MIKKEL BJERG 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13h 21' 24'' + 00h 22' 31'' - -
149 LUKE DURBRIDGE 173 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 13h 21' 27'' + 00h 22' 34'' - -
150 ARNAUD DEMARE 83 GROUPAMA - FDJ 13h 21' 53'' + 00h 23' 00'' - -151 DANIEL OSS 75 BORA - HANSGROHE 13h 21' 55'' + 00h 23' 02'' - -
152 CEES BOL 143 TEAM DSM 13h 21' 56'' + 00h 23' 03'' - -
153 NILS POLITT 76 BORA - HANSGROHE 13h 22' 09'' + 00h 23' 16'' - -
154 JÉRÉMY CABOT 203 TOTALENERGIES 13h 22' 39'' + 00h 23' 46'' - -
155 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 97 COFIDIS 13h 23' 01'' + 00h 24' 08'' - -156 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 13h 23' 33'' + 00h 24' 40'' - -
157 CASPER PEDERSEN 147 TEAM DSM 13h 23' 39'' + 00h 24' 46'' - -
158 GEORG ZIMMERMANN 218 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 13h 24' 08'' + 00h 25' 15'' - -
159 SEPP KUSS 15 JUMBO - VISMA 13h 24' 21'' + 00h 25' 28'' - -
160 ROGER KLUGE 155 LOTTO SOUDAL 13h 24' 24'' + 00h 25' 31'' - -
161 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 34 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 13h 24' 29'' + 00h 25' 36'' - -
162 HARRISON SWEENY 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 13h 24' 50'' + 00h 25' 57'' - -
163 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 13h 25' 24'' + 00h 26' 31'' - -
164 MIKE TEUNISSEN 17 JUMBO - VISMA 13h 25' 59'' + 00h 27' 06'' - -
165 OMER GOLDSTEIN 33 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 13h 26' 18'' + 00h 27' 25'' - -
166 JASPER DE BUYST 152 LOTTO SOUDAL 13h 26' 31'' + 00h 27' 38'' - -
167 BRYAN COQUARD 221 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 13h 26' 34'' + 00h 27' 41'' - -168 CHRIS FROOME 31 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 13h 27' 12'' + 00h 28' 19'' - -
169 RICK ZABEL 38 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 13h 28' 08'' + 00h 29' 15'' - -
170 MADS PEDERSEN 45 TREK - SEGAFREDO 13h 28' 45'' + 00h 29' 52'' - -
171 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 35 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 13h 28' 57'' + 00h 30' 04'' - -
172 MARC HIRSCHI 5 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13h 29' 18'' + 00h 30' 25'' - -
173 MARCO HALLER 164 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 13h 30' 21'' + 00h 31' 28'' - -
174 TONY MARTIN 16 JUMBO - VISMA 13h 30' 53'' + 00h 32' 00'' - -
175 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 13h 31' 51'' + 00h 32' 58'' - P : 20''
176 DANIEL MCLAY 135
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13h 33' 10'' + 00h 34' 17'' - -
177 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 175 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 13h 33' 39'' + 00h 34' 46'' - -
178 CLÉMENT RUSSO 137 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13h 33' 56'' + 00h 35' 03'' - -POINTS1 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 80 PTS -2 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 62 PTS -
3 TIM MERLIER 103 ALPECIN - FENIX 50 PTS -
4 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 50 PTS -
5 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 44 PTS -
6 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 41 PTS -
7 PRIMOŽ ROGLIČ 11 JUMBO - VISMA 40 PTS -
8 CALEB EWAN 151 LOTTO SOUDAL 37 PTS -
9 WILCO KELDERMAN 73 BORA - HANSGROHE 34 PTS -
10 NACER BOUHANNI 132 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 PTS -GRIMPEUR1 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 5 PTS -2 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 4 PTS -
3 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 3 PTS -
4 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2 PTS -5 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 2 PTS -
6 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2 PTS -
7 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 194 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 1 PT -
8 JELLE WALLAYS 98
COFIDIS 1 PT -
9 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 1 PT -
10 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 1 PT -
JEUNEpartage photo internet
1 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12h 59' 32'' - B : 11'' -2 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 12h 59' 45'' + 00h 00' 13'' - -
3 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 12h 59' 45'' + 00h 00' 13'' - -4 LUCAS HAMILTON 174 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 13h 00' 35'' + 00h 01' 03'' - -
5 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 13h 00' 40'' + 00h 01' 08'' - -
6 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 13h 02' 08'' + 00h 02' 36'' - -7 STEFAN DE BOD 183 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 13h 04' 26'' + 00h 04' 54'' - -
8 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 13h 04' 54'' + 00h 05' 22'' - -
9 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 13h 05' 06'' + 00h 05' 34'' - -
10 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 146 TEAM DSM 13h 06' 07'' + 00h 06' 35'' - -
EQUIPE1 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 38h 59' 09'' - -2 JUMBO - VISMA 39h 00' 42'' + 00h 01' 33'' -
3 TREK - SEGAFREDO 39h 00' 52'' + 00h 01' 43'' -
4 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 39h 01' 08'' + 00h 01' 59'' -
5 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 39h 01' 11'' + 00h 02' 02'' -
6 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 39h 01' 29'' + 00h 02' 20'' -
7 INEOS GRENADIERS 39h 01' 51'' + 00h 02' 42'' -
8 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 39h 03' 05'' + 00h 03' 56'' -
9 MOVISTAR TEAM 39h 03' 35'' + 00h 04' 26'' -
10 TEAM DSM 39h 06' 33'' + 00h 07' 24'' -
COMBATIVITEMICHAEL SCHÄR AG2R CITROEN TEAM.