CLASSEMENTS DE LA 4e ETAPEETAPEVICTOIRE DE MARK CAVENDISH (Deceuninck) upload photos
1 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03h 20' 17'' - B : 10'' -2 NACER BOUHANNI 132 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 03h 20' 17'' - B : 6'' -3 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 03h 20' 17'' - B : 4'' -
4 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 03h 20' 17'' - - -
5 PETER SAGAN 71 BORA - HANSGROHE 03h 20' 17'' - - -
6 CEES BOL 143 TEAM DSM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
7 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 95 COFIDIS 03h 20' 17'' - - -8 MADS PEDERSEN 45 TREK - SEGAFREDO 03h 20' 17'' - - -
9 BOY VAN POPPEL 215 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 03h 20' 17'' - - -
10 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 34 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 03h 20' 17'' - - -
11 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 03h 20' 17'' - - -
12 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 03h 20' 17'' - - -
13 NILS EEKHOFF 145 TEAM DSM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
14 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 188 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 03h 20' 17'' - - -
15 RICK ZABEL 38 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 03h 20' 17'' - - -
16 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 198 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 03h 20' 17'' - - -
17 BRYAN COQUARD 221 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 03h 20' 17'' - - -18 WOUTER POELS 166 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 03h 20' 17'' - - -
19 CYRIL BARTHE 222 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 03h 20' 17'' - - -20 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 64 MOVISTAR TEAM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
21 GUILLAUME BOIVIN 32 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 03h 20' 17'' - - -
22 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 03h 20' 17'' - - -
23 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 03h 20' 17'' - - -24 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 202 TOTALENERGIES 03h 20' 17'' - - -
25 WOUT VAN AERT 12 JUMBO - VISMA 03h 20' 17'' - - -
26 CLÉMENT RUSSO 137 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 03h 20' 17'' - - -27 KASPER ASGREEN 52 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03h 20' 17'' - - -
28 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03h 20' 17'' - - -
29 JULIEN SIMON 207 TOTALENERGIES 03h 20' 17'' - - -30 ENRIC MAS 65 MOVISTAR TEAM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
31 VINCENZO NIBALI 41 TREK - SEGAFREDO 03h 20' 17'' - - -
32 RICHARD CARAPAZ 22 INEOS GRENADIERS 03h 20' 17'' - - -
33 CONNOR SWIFT 138
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 03h 20' 17'' - - -
34 NAIRO QUINTANA 136
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 03h 20' 17'' - - -
35 TIM MERLIER 103 ALPECIN - FENIX 03h 20' 17'' - - -
36 SILVAN DILLIER 102 ALPECIN - FENIX 03h 20' 17'' - - -
37 OLIVER NAESEN 123
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
38 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 141 TEAM DSM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
39 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03h 20' 17'' - - -40 DAVIDE FORMOLO 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03h 20' 17'' - - -
41 JONAS RICKAERT 106 ALPECIN - FENIX 03h 20' 17'' - - -
42 WILCO KELDERMAN 73 BORA - HANSGROHE 03h 20' 17'' - - -
43 MATEJ MOHORIC 165 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 03h 20' 17'' - - -
44 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 03h 20' 17'' - - -
45 BAUKE MOLLEMA 44 TREK - SEGAFREDO 03h 20' 17'' - - -
46 ARNAUD DEMARE 83 GROUPAMA - FDJ 03h 20' 17'' - - -47 LUKE ROWE 27 INEOS GRENADIERS 03h 20' 17'' - - -
48 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 194 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 03h 20' 17'' - - -
49 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 03h 20' 17'' - - -
50 PIERRE LATOUR 201 TOTALENERGIES 03h 20' 17'' - - -51 LUCAS HAMILTON 174 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 03h 20' 17'' - - -
52 JONAS KOCH 213 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 03h 20' 17'' - - -
53 LOUIS MEINTJES 211 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 03h 20' 17'' - - -
54 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 03h 20' 17'' - - -
55 GERAINT THOMAS 21 INEOS GRENADIERS 03h 20' 17'' - - -
56 BEN O'CONNOR 124
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
57 GUILLAUME MARTIN 91 COFIDIS 03h 20' 17'' - - -58 SERGIO LUIS HENAO 191 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 03h 20' 17'' - - -
59 FRANCK BONNAMOUR 223 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
60 FABIEN DOUBEY 205 TOTALENERGIES 03h 20' 17'' - - -61 PRIMOŽ ROGLIČ 11 JUMBO - VISMA 03h 20' 17'' - - -
62 MIKE TEUNISSEN 17 JUMBO - VISMA 03h 20' 17'' - - -
63 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 6 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03h 20' 17'' - - -
64 JASPER STUYVEN 47 TREK - SEGAFREDO 03h 20' 17'' - - -
65 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 03h 20' 17'' - - -
66 LOÏC VLIEGEN 217 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 03h 20' 17'' - - -
67 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 116 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 03h 20' 17'' - - -
68 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 72 BORA - HANSGROHE 03h 20' 17'' - - -
69 JORGE ARCAS 62 MOVISTAR TEAM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
70 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES 172 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 03h 20' 17'' - - -
71 MICHAEL VALGREN HUNDAHL 115 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 03h 20' 17'' - - -
72 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 TOTALENERGIES 03h 20' 17'' - - -73 RUBEN GUERREIRO 113 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 03h 20' 17'' - - -
74 PEIO BILBAO 162 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 03h 20' 17'' - - -
75 IMANOL ERVITI 63 MOVISTAR TEAM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
76 LUKA MEZGEC 177 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 03h 20' 17'' - - -
77 JAN BAKELANTS 212 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 03h 20' 17'' - - -
78 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
79 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 14 JUMBO - VISMA 03h 20' 17'' - - -
80 JAKOB FUGLSANG 181 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 03h 20' 17'' - - -
81 RICHIE PORTE 26 INEOS GRENADIERS 03h 20' 17'' - - -
82 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 61 MOVISTAR TEAM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
83 PHILIPPE GILBERT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 03h 20' 17'' - - -
84 TOMS SKUJINS 46 TREK - SEGAFREDO 03h 20' 17'' - - -
85 QUENTIN PACHER 227 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 03h 20' 17'' - - -86 RUBEN FERNANDEZ 92
COFIDIS 03h 20' 17'' - - -
87 GREG VAN AVERMAET 128
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
88 TIESJ BENOOT 142 TEAM DSM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
89 DORIAN GODON 122 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 03h 20' 17'' - - -90 TONY MARTIN 16 JUMBO - VISMA 03h 20' 17'' - - -
91 MICHAEL SCHÄR 127
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
92 BRANDON MCNULTY 8 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03h 20' 17'' - - -
93 NILS POLITT 76 BORA - HANSGROHE 03h 20' 17'' - - -
94 STEFAN DE BOD 183 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 03h 20' 17'' - - -
95 ELIE GESBERT 134 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 03h 20' 17'' - - -96 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 67 MOVISTAR TEAM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
97 STEFAN KÜNG 86 GROUPAMA - FDJ 03h 20' 17'' - - -
98 BENOIT COSNEFROY 121 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 03h 20' 17'' - - -99 NANS PETERS 126 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 03h 20' 17'' - - -100 PATRICK KONRAD 74 BORA - HANSGROHE 03h 20' 17'' - - -
101 OMER GOLDSTEIN 33 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 03h 20' 17'' - - -
102 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 03h 20' 17'' - - -
103 DYLAN TEUNS 167 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 03h 20' 17'' - - -
104 SIMON GESCHKE 93
COFIDIS 03h 20' 17'' - - -
105 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 185 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 03h 20' 17'' - - -
106 CYRIL GAUTIER 225 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 03h 20' 17'' - - -107 HARRISON SWEENY 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 03h 20' 17'' - - -
108 MICHAEL WOODS 37 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 03h 20' 17'' - - -
109 KENNY ELISSONDE 43 TREK - SEGAFREDO 03h 20' 17'' - - -110 MATTIA CATTANEO 54 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03h 20' 17'' - - -
111 HUGO HOULE 186 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 03h 20' 17'' - - -
112 PIERRE ROLLAND 228 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 03h 20' 17'' - - -
113 WARREN BARGUIL 131 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 03h 20' 17'' - - -
114 JULIEN BERNARD 42 TREK - SEGAFREDO 03h 20' 17'' - - -115 MILES SCOTSON 88 GROUPAMA - FDJ 03h 20' 17'' - - -
116 MAXIME CHEVALIER 224 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 03h 20' 17'' - - -117 VICTOR DE LA PARTE 204
TOTALENERGIES 03h 20' 17'' - - -
118 JONAS RUTSCH 118 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 03h 20' 17'' - - -
119 DANIEL MARTIN 36 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 03h 20' 17'' - - -
120 MICHAEL MØRKØV 58 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03h 20' 17'' - - -
121 KRISTIAN SBARAGLI 107 ALPECIN - FENIX 03h 20' 17'' - - -
122 ANTHONY DELAPLACE 133 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 03h 20' 17'' - - -
123 VALENTIN MADOUAS 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 03h 20' 17'' - - -124 JACOPO GUARNIERI 84
GROUPAMA - FDJ 03h 20' 43'' + 00h 00' 26'' - -
125 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 206
TOTALENERGIES 03h 20' 58'' + 00h 00' 41'' - -
126 THOMAS DE GENDT 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 03h 20' 17'' - - -
127 CHRIS FROOME 31 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 03h 20' 58'' + 00h 00' 41'' - -
128 DRIES DEVENYNS 57 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03h 21' 00'' + 00h 00' 43'' - -
129 DANIEL MCLAY 135
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 03h 21' 00'' + 00h 00' 43'' - -
130 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 146 TEAM DSM 03h 21' 00'' + 00h 00' 43'' - -
131 CARLOS BARBERO 192 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 03h 21' 00'' + 00h 00' 43'' - -
132 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 157 LOTTO SOUDAL 03h 21' 04'' + 00h 00' 47'' - -
133 JASPER DE BUYST 152 LOTTO SOUDAL 03h 21' 04'' + 00h 00' 47'' - -
134 JELLE WALLAYS 98
COFIDIS 03h 21' 07'' + 00h 00' 50'' - -
135 FRED WRIGHT 168 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 03h 21' 21'' + 00h 01' 04'' - -
136 MARCO HALLER 164 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 03h 21' 21'' + 00h 01' 04'' - -
137 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 28 INEOS GRENADIERS 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
138 DANIEL OSS 75 BORA - HANSGROHE 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
139 RAFAL MAJKA 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
140 LORENZO ROTA 214 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
141 RUI COSTA 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
142 NICHOLAS DLAMINI 196 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
143 LUKE DURBRIDGE 173 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
144 STEFAN BISSEGGER 112 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
145 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
146 JESUS HERRADA 94
COFIDIS 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
147 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 187 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
148 OMAR FRAILE 184 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
149 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 182 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
150 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 175 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
151 CARLOS VERONA 68 MOVISTAR TEAM 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
152 MARC HIRSCHI 5 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
153 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 03h 21' 24'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -154 GEORG ZIMMERMANN 218 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 03h 21' 40'' + 00h 01' 23'' - -
155 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 03h 21' 40'' + 00h 01' 23'' - -
156 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 35 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 03h 21' 45'' + 00h 01' 28'' - -
157 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 77 BORA - HANSGROHE 03h 21' 45'' + 00h 01' 28'' - -
158 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 25 INEOS GRENADIERS 03h 21' 45'' + 00h 01' 28'' - -
159 MICHAEL GOGL 197 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 03h 21' 45'' + 00h 01' 28'' - -
160 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 23 INEOS GRENADIERS 03h 21' 45'' + 00h 01' 28'' - -
161 SEPP KUSS 15 JUMBO - VISMA 03h 21' 45'' + 00h 01' 28'' - -
162 SEAN BENNETT 193 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 03h 21' 45'' + 00h 01' 28'' - -
163 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 03h 21' 45'' + 00h 01' 28'' - -164 TIM DECLERCQ 56 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03h 21' 45'' + 00h 01' 28'' - -
165 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 03h 21' 45'' + 00h 01' 28'' - -
166 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 24 INEOS GRENADIERS 03h 21' 50'' + 00h 01' 33'' - -
167 CASPER PEDERSEN 147 TEAM DSM 03h 21' 50'' + 00h 01' 33'' - -
168 PETR VAKOČ 108 ALPECIN - FENIX 03h 21' 50'' + 00h 01' 33'' - -
169 SIMON YATES 178 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 03h 21' 50'' + 00h 01' 33'' - -
170 SIMON CLARKE 195 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 03h 21' 50'' + 00h 01' 33'' - -
171 JÉRÉMY CABOT 203 TOTALENERGIES 03h 21' 50'' + 00h 01' 33'' - -172 XANDRO MEURISSE 104 ALPECIN - FENIX 03h 21' 55'' + 00h 01' 38'' - -
173 MIKKEL BJERG 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 03h 22' 04'' + 00h 01' 47'' - -
174 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 176 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 03h 22' 04'' + 00h 01' 47'' - -
175 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 97 COFIDIS 03h 22' 14'' + 00h 01' 57'' - -176 DAVIDE BALLERINI 53 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 03h 24' 21'' + 00h 04' 04'' - -
177 ROGER KLUGE 155 LOTTO SOUDAL 03h 27' 33'' + 00h 07' 16'' - -
GENERAL1 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 16h 19' 10'' - B : 18'' -2 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 16h 19' 18'' + 00h 00' 08'' B : 10'' -3 RICHARD CARAPAZ 22 INEOS GRENADIERS 16h 19' 41'' + 00h 00' 31'' - -
4 WOUT VAN AERT 12 JUMBO - VISMA 16h 19' 41'' + 00h 00' 31'' - -
5 WILCO KELDERMAN 73 BORA - HANSGROHE 16h 19' 48'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
6 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16h 19' 49'' + 00h 00' 39'' B : 11'' -
7 ENRIC MAS 65 MOVISTAR TEAM 16h 19' 50'' + 00h 00' 40'' - -
8 NAIRO QUINTANA 136
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16h 19' 50'' + 00h 00' 40'' - -
9 PIERRE LATOUR 201 TOTALENERGIES 16h 19' 55'' + 00h 00' 45'' - -
10 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 16h 20' 02'' + 00h 00' 52'' - -11 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 188 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 16h 20' 02'' + 00h 00' 52'' - -
12 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 20' 02'' + 00h 00' 52'' - -
13 BAUKE MOLLEMA 44 TREK - SEGAFREDO 16h 20' 02'' + 00h 00' 52'' - -
14 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 20' 02'' + 00h 00' 52'' - -
15 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES 172 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 16h 20' 02'' + 00h 00' 52'' - -
16 VINCENZO NIBALI 41 TREK - SEGAFREDO 16h 20' 05'' + 00h 00' 55'' - -
17 JAKOB FUGLSANG 181 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 16h 20' 05'' + 00h 00' 55'' - -
18 GERAINT THOMAS 21 INEOS GRENADIERS 16h 20' 17'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
19 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16h 20' 22'' + 00h 01' 12'' - -
20 PRIMOŽ ROGLIČ 11 JUMBO - VISMA 16h 20' 45'' + 00h 01' 35'' B : 10'' -
21 LUCAS HAMILTON 174 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 16h 20' 52'' + 00h 01' 42'' - -
22 KASPER ASGREEN 52 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 16h 20' 53'' + 00h 01' 43'' - -
23 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 16h 20' 57'' + 00h 01' 47'' - -
24 PEIO BILBAO 162 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16h 20' 57'' + 00h 01' 47'' - -
25 SERGIO LUIS HENAO 191 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 16h 21' 31'' + 00h 02' 21'' - -
26 TOMS SKUJINS 46 TREK - SEGAFREDO 16h 21' 36'' + 00h 02' 26'' - -
27 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 72 BORA - HANSGROHE 16h 21' 43'' + 00h 02' 33'' - -
28 GUILLAUME MARTIN 91 COFIDIS 16h 21' 43'' + 00h 02' 33'' - -29 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 141 TEAM DSM 16h 22' 00'' + 00h 02' 50'' - -
30 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 TOTALENERGIES 16h 22' 14'' + 00h 03' 04'' - -31 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 16h 22' 16'' + 00h 03' 06'' B : 6'' -
32 RUBEN GUERREIRO 113 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 22' 19'' + 00h 03' 09'' - -
33 WOUTER POELS 166 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16h 22' 25'' + 00h 03' 15'' - -
34 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16h 22' 25'' + 00h 03' 15'' - -35 LOUIS MEINTJES 211 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 16h 22' 25'' + 00h 03' 15'' - -
36 QUENTIN PACHER 227 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 16h 22' 25'' + 00h 03' 15'' - -37 TIESJ BENOOT 142 TEAM DSM 16h 22' 33'' + 00h 03' 23'' - -
38 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 14 JUMBO - VISMA 16h 22' 38'' + 00h 03' 28'' - -
39 MATEJ MOHORIC 165 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16h 22' 39'' + 00h 03' 29'' - -
40 BEN O'CONNOR 124
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16h 22' 41'' + 00h 03' 31'' - -
41 RICHIE PORTE 26 INEOS GRENADIERS 16h 22' 44'' + 00h 03' 34'' - -
42 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 61 MOVISTAR TEAM 16h 22' 53'' + 00h 03' 43'' - -
43 GREG VAN AVERMAET 128
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16h 23' 01'' + 00h 03' 51'' - -
44 DAVIDE FORMOLO 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16h 23' 37'' + 00h 04' 27'' - -
45 JAN BAKELANTS 212 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 16h 23' 50'' + 00h 04' 40'' - -
46 STEFAN KÜNG 86
GROUPAMA - FDJ 16h 24' 01'' + 00h 04' 51'' - -
47 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 182 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 16h 24' 03'' + 00h 04' 53'' - -
48 PIERRE ROLLAND 228 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 16h 24' 15'' + 00h 05' 05'' - -49 XANDRO MEURISSE 104 ALPECIN - FENIX 16h 24' 39'' + 00h 05' 29'' - -
50 STEFAN DE BOD 183 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 16h 24' 43'' + 00h 05' 33'' - -
51 MICHAEL VALGREN HUNDAHL 115 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 24' 50'' + 00h 05' 40'' - -
52 DYLAN TEUNS 167 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16h 24' 59'' + 00h 05' 49'' - -
53 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 25' 11'' + 00h 06' 01'' - -
54 GUILLAUME BOIVIN 32 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 16h 25' 14'' + 00h 06' 04'' - -
55 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 64 MOVISTAR TEAM 16h 25' 23'' + 00h 06' 13'' - -
56 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 16h 25' 23'' + 00h 06' 13'' - -
57 MATTIA CATTANEO 54 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 16h 25' 23'' + 00h 06' 13'' - -
58 ELIE GESBERT 134 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16h 26' 01'' + 00h 06' 51'' - -59 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 67 MOVISTAR TEAM 16h 26' 22'' + 00h 07' 12'' - -
60 FRANCK BONNAMOUR 223 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 16h 26' 48'' + 00h 07' 38'' - -61 LUKA MEZGEC 177 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 16h 26' 51'' + 00h 07' 41'' - -
62 JULIEN BERNARD 42 TREK - SEGAFREDO 16h 27' 04'' + 00h 07' 54'' - -63 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 146 TEAM DSM 16h 27' 07'' + 00h 07' 57'' - -
64 KENNY ELISSONDE 43 TREK - SEGAFREDO 16h 27' 07'' + 00h 07' 57'' - -65 SIMON GESCHKE 93 COFIDIS 16h 27' 14'' + 00h 08' 04'' - -
66 MICHAEL GOGL 197 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 16h 27' 25'' + 00h 08' 15'' - -
67 PETER SAGAN 71 BORA - HANSGROHE 16h 27' 26'' + 00h 08' 16'' - -
68 FABIEN DOUBEY 205 TOTALENERGIES 16h 27' 33'' + 00h 08' 23'' - -69 DANIEL MARTIN 36 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 16h 27' 40'' + 00h 08' 30'' - -
70 ANTHONY DELAPLACE 133 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16h 27' 52'' + 00h 08' 42'' - -71 JONAS RICKAERT 106 ALPECIN - FENIX 16h 27' 54'' + 00h 08' 44'' - -
72 BOY VAN POPPEL 215 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 16h 28' 01'' + 00h 08' 51'' - -
73 SIMON YATES 178 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 16h 28' 05'' + 00h 08' 55'' - -
74 OLIVER NAESEN 123
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16h 28' 20'' + 00h 09' 10'' - -
75 JULIEN SIMON 207 TOTALENERGIES 16h 28' 28'' + 00h 09' 18'' - -
76 CYRIL BARTHE 222 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 16h 28' 38'' + 00h 09' 28'' - -77 PHILIPPE GILBERT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 16h 28' 57'' + 00h 09' 47'' - -
78 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 25 INEOS GRENADIERS 16h 29' 19'' + 00h 10' 09'' - -
79 VICTOR DE LA PARTE 204
TOTALENERGIES 16h 29' 26'' + 00h 10' 16'' - -
80 DRIES DEVENYNS 57 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 16h 29' 29'' + 00h 10' 19'' - -
81 RUI COSTA 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16h 29' 37'' + 00h 10' 27'' - -
82 CONNOR SWIFT 138
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16h 29' 49'' + 00h 10' 39'' - -
83 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 116 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 30' 08'' + 00h 10' 58'' - -
84 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 202 TOTALENERGIES 16h 30' 08'' + 00h 10' 58'' - -
85 RUBEN FERNANDEZ 92
COFIDIS 16h 30' 08'' + 00h 10' 58'' - -
86 HUGO HOULE 186 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 16h 30' 13'' + 00h 11' 03'' - -
87 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 28 INEOS GRENADIERS 16h 30' 19'' + 00h 11' 09'' - -
88 NILS EEKHOFF 145 TEAM DSM 16h 30' 23'' + 00h 11' 13'' - -
89 MICHAEL WOODS 37 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 16h 30' 28'' + 00h 11' 18'' - -
90 RAFAL MAJKA 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16h 30' 41'' + 00h 11' 31'' - -
91 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 16h 30' 53'' + 00h 11' 43'' - -
92 BRANDON MCNULTY 8 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16h 30' 58'' + 00h 11' 48'' - -
93 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 95 COFIDIS 16h 31' 01'' + 00h 11' 51'' - -94 STEFAN BISSEGGER 112 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 31' 12'' + 00h 12' 02'' - -
95 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 206
TOTALENERGIES 16h 31' 29'' + 00h 12' 19'' - -
96 CYRIL GAUTIER 225 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 16h 31' 37'' + 00h 12' 27'' - -
97 VALENTIN MADOUAS 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 16h 31' 39'' + 00h 12' 29'' - -98 CARLOS VERONA 68 MOVISTAR TEAM 16h 31' 44'' + 00h 12' 34'' - -
99 OMAR FRAILE 184 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 16h 31' 51'' + 00h 12' 41'' - -
100 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 23 INEOS GRENADIERS 16h 32' 12'' + 00h 13' 02'' - -
101 DORIAN GODON 122 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16h 32' 25'' + 00h 13' 15'' - -102 SILVAN DILLIER 102 ALPECIN - FENIX 16h 32' 42'' + 00h 13' 32'' - -
103 PATRICK KONRAD 74 BORA - HANSGROHE 16h 32' 54'' + 00h 13' 44'' - -
104 JASPER STUYVEN 47 TREK - SEGAFREDO 16h 32' 58'' + 00h 13' 48'' - -
105 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 24 INEOS GRENADIERS 16h 33' 00'' + 00h 13' 50'' - -
106 WARREN BARGUIL 131 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16h 33' 18'' + 00h 14' 08'' - -107 LOÏC VLIEGEN 217 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 16h 33' 27'' + 00h 14' 17'' - -
108 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 6 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16h 33' 49'' + 00h 14' 39'' - -
109 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 187 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 16h 33' 58'' + 00h 14' 48'' - -
110 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 194 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 16h 34' 02'' + 00h 14' 52'' - -
111 NANS PETERS 126 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16h 34' 05'' + 00h 14' 55'' - -112 KRISTIAN SBARAGLI 107 ALPECIN - FENIX 16h 34' 47'' + 00h 15' 37'' - -
113 IMANOL ERVITI 63 MOVISTAR TEAM 16h 35' 20'' + 00h 16' 10'' - -
114 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 16h 35' 22'' + 00h 16' 12'' - -115 FRED WRIGHT 168 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16h 35' 29'' + 00h 16' 19'' - -
116 JONAS RUTSCH 118 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 35' 59'' + 00h 16' 49'' - -
117 MICHAEL SCHÄR 127
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16h 36' 12'' + 00h 17' 02'' - -
118 BENOIT COSNEFROY 121 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16h 36' 42'' + 00h 17' 32'' - -119 CARLOS BARBERO 192 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 16h 37' 11'' + 00h 18' 01'' - -
120 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 16h 37' 38'' + 00h 18' 28'' B : 10'' -
121 SEAN BENNETT 193 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 16h 37' 40'' + 00h 18' 30'' - -
122 LORENZO ROTA 214 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 16h 37' 48'' + 00h 18' 38'' - -
123 NACER BOUHANNI 132 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16h 37' 49'' + 00h 18' 39'' B : 10'' -124 LUKE ROWE 27 INEOS GRENADIERS 16h 37' 56'' + 00h 18' 46'' - -
125 MILES SCOTSON 88
GROUPAMA - FDJ 16h 37' 59'' + 00h 18' 49'' - -
126 JONAS KOCH 213 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 16h 38' 13'' + 00h 19' 03'' - -
127 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 198 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 16h 38' 27'' + 00h 19' 17'' - -
128 THOMAS DE GENDT 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 16h 38' 43'' + 00h 19' 33'' - -
129 MAXIME CHEVALIER 224 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 16h 38' 48'' + 00h 19' 38'' - -130 JACOPO GUARNIERI 84
GROUPAMA - FDJ 16h 38' 51'' + 00h 19' 41'' - -
131 JELLE WALLAYS 98
COFIDIS 16h 38' 59'' + 00h 19' 49'' - -
132 MICHAEL MØRKØV 58 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 16h 39' 11'' + 00h 20' 01'' - -
133 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 77 BORA - HANSGROHE 16h 40' 10'' + 00h 21' 00'' - -
134 PETR VAKOČ 108 ALPECIN - FENIX 16h 40' 17'' + 00h 21' 07'' - -
135 JORGE ARCAS 62 MOVISTAR TEAM 16h 40' 20'' + 00h 21' 10'' - -
136 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 16h 40' 20'' + 00h 21' 10'' - -137 NICHOLAS DLAMINI 196 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 16h 40' 30'' + 00h 21' 20'' - -
138 SIMON CLARKE 195 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 16h 40' 32'' + 00h 21' 22'' - -
139 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 16h 40' 33'' + 00h 21' 23'' - -
140 JESUS HERRADA 94
COFIDIS 16h 40' 39'' + 00h 21' 29'' - -
141 TIM MERLIER 103 ALPECIN - FENIX 16h 40' 54'' + 00h 21' 44'' B : 10'' -
142 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 185 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 16h 41' 06'' + 00h 21' 56'' - -
143 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 157 LOTTO SOUDAL 16h 41' 12'' + 00h 22' 02'' - -
144 DAVIDE BALLERINI 53 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 16h 41' 56'' + 00h 22' 46'' - -
145 ARNAUD DEMARE 83 GROUPAMA - FDJ 16h 42' 10'' + 00h 23' 00'' - -146 CEES BOL 143 TEAM DSM 16h 42' 13'' + 00h 23' 03'' - -
147 NILS POLITT 76 BORA - HANSGROHE 16h 42' 26'' + 00h 23' 16'' - -
148 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 176 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 16h 42' 29'' + 00h 23' 19'' - -
149 TIM DECLERCQ 56 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 16h 42' 46'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
150 LUKE DURBRIDGE 173 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 16h 42' 51'' + 00h 23' 41'' - -
151 DANIEL OSS 75 BORA - HANSGROHE 16h 43' 19'' + 00h 24' 09'' - -
152 MIKKEL BJERG 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16h 43' 28'' + 00h 24' 18'' - -
153 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 16h 43' 40'' + 00h 24' 30'' B : 10'' -
154 JÉRÉMY CABOT 203 TOTALENERGIES 16h 44' 29'' + 00h 25' 19'' - -155 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 34 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 16h 44' 46'' + 00h 25' 36'' - -
156 HARRISON SWEENY 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 16h 45' 07'' + 00h 25' 57'' - -
157 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 97 COFIDIS 16h 45' 15'' + 00h 26' 05'' - -158 CASPER PEDERSEN 147 TEAM DSM 16h 45' 29'' + 00h 26' 19'' - -
159 GEORG ZIMMERMANN 218 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 16h 45' 48'' + 00h 26' 38'' - -
160 SEPP KUSS 15 JUMBO - VISMA 16h 46' 06'' + 00h 26' 56'' - -
161 MIKE TEUNISSEN 17 JUMBO - VISMA 16h 46' 16'' + 00h 27' 06'' - -
162 OMER GOLDSTEIN 33 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 16h 46' 35'' + 00h 27' 25'' - -
163 BRYAN COQUARD 221 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 16h 46' 51'' + 00h 27' 41'' - -164 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 16h 47' 04'' + 00h 27' 54'' - -
165 JASPER DE BUYST 152 LOTTO SOUDAL 16h 47' 35'' + 00h 28' 25'' - -
166 CHRIS FROOME 31 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 16h 48' 10'' + 00h 29' 00'' - -
167 RICK ZABEL 38 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 16h 48' 25'' + 00h 29' 15'' - -
168 MADS PEDERSEN 45 TREK - SEGAFREDO 16h 49' 02'' + 00h 29' 52'' - -
169 MARC HIRSCHI 5 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16h 50' 42'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
170 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 35 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 16h 50' 42'' + 00h 31' 32'' - -
171 TONY MARTIN 16 JUMBO - VISMA 16h 51' 10'' + 00h 32' 00'' - -
172 MARCO HALLER 164 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16h 51' 42'' + 00h 32' 32'' - -
173 ROGER KLUGE 155 LOTTO SOUDAL 16h 51' 57'' + 00h 32' 47'' - -
174 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 16h 53' 36'' + 00h 34' 26'' - P : 20''
175 DANIEL MCLAY 135
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16h 54' 10'' + 00h 35' 00'' - -
176 CLÉMENT RUSSO 137 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16h 54' 13'' + 00h 35' 03'' - -
177 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 175 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 16h 55' 03'' + 00h 35' 53'' - -
POINTS1 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 89 PTS -2 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 82 PTS -3 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 78 PTS -
4 NACER BOUHANNI 132 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 74 PTS -5 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 67 PTS -
6 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 61 PTS -
7 TIM MERLIER 103 ALPECIN - FENIX 50 PTS -
8 PETER SAGAN 71 BORA - HANSGROHE 48 PTS -
9 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 45 PTS -
10 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 44 PTS -
GRIMPEUR1 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 5 PTS -2 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 4 PTS -
3 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 3 PTS -
4 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2 PTS -5 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 2 PTS -
6 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2 PTS -
7 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 194 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 1 PT -
8 JELLE WALLAYS 98 COFIDIS 1 PT -
9 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 1 PT -
10 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 1 PT -
JEUNE1 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16h 19' 49'' - B : 11'' -2 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 16h 20' 02'' + 00h 00' 13'' - -3 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 20' 02'' + 00h 00' 13'' - -
4 LUCAS HAMILTON 174 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 16h 20' 52'' + 00h 01' 03'' - -
5 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 16h 20' 57'' + 00h 01' 08'' - -
6 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16h 22' 25'' + 00h 02' 36'' - -7 STEFAN DE BOD 183 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 16h 24' 43'' + 00h 04' 54'' - -
8 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 25' 11'' + 00h 05' 22'' - -
9 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 16h 25' 23'' + 00h 05' 34'' - -
10 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 146 TEAM DSM 16h 27' 07'' + 00h 07' 18'' - -
EQUIPE1 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 49h 00' 00'' - -2 JUMBO - VISMA 49h 01' 33'' + 00h 01' 33'' -
3 TREK - SEGAFREDO 49h 01' 43'' + 00h 01' 43'' -
4 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 49h 01' 59'' + 00h 01' 59'' -
5 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 49h 02' 02'' + 00h 02' 02'' -
6 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 49h 02' 20'' + 00h 02' 20'' -
7 INEOS GRENADIERS 49h 02' 42'' + 00h 02' 42'' -
8 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 49h 03' 56'' + 00h 03' 56'' -
9 MOVISTAR TEAM 49h 04' 26'' + 00h 04' 26'' -
10 BORA - HANSGROHE 49h 06' 46'' + 00h 06' 46'' -
COMBATIVITEBRENT VAN MOER (LOTTO SOUDAL).