VICTOIRE DE JASPER PHILIPSEN (Alpecin) CLASSEMENT1 BEL Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix 4:30:38 2 ITA Andrea Pasqualon Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 00
3 ITA Alberto Dainese Team DSM + 00
4 FRA Nacer Bouhanni Arkéa-Samsic + 00 5 NED Arvid De Kleijn Rally Cycling + 00
6 FRA Jason Tesson St Michel-Auber 93 + 00 7 POL Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
8 BEL Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën Team + 00
9 FRA Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00 10 BEL Gil D'Heygere Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
11 NED Bram Welten
Arkéa-Samsic + 00
12 FRA Romain Cardis St Michel-Auber 93 + 00 13 BEL Laurenz Rex Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
14 BEL Lennert Teugels Tarteletto - Isorex + 05
15 POL Jakub Kaczmarek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05
16 NED Nils Eekhoff Team DSM + 05
17 FRA Maxime Urruty Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 09
18 FRA Geoffrey Soupe Team TotalEnergies + 10 19 BEL Jonas Castrique Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 10
20 FRA Nathan Vandepitte Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 11 21 FRA Florian Maître Team TotalEnergies + 13 22 BEL Lionel Taminiaux Alpecin-Fenix + 13
23 BEL Amaury Capiot
Arkéa-Samsic + 15
24 GER Jasha Sütterlin Team DSM + 15
25 POL Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15
26 NED Cees Bol Team DSM + 17
27 BEL Mathias De Witte
Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 20
28 POR Rafael Silva Antarte-Feirense + 20
29 POR Bruno Silva Antarte-Feirense + 20
30 BEL Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 20
31 NED Wesley Kreder Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 20
32 FIN Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën Team + 20
33 GER Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix + 20
34 RSA Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel-Auber 93 + 20
35 FRA Axel Laurance B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 20 36 GER Niklas Märkl Team DSM + 20
37 BEL Andreas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 20
38 BEL Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën Team + 20
39 FRA Julien Antomarchi Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 20
40 FRA Lorrenzo Manzin Team TotalEnergies + 20 41 BEL Remy Mertz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 20
42 NOR Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
43 FRA Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 26
44 FRA Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 26
45 FRA Franck Bonnamour B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 26 46 BEL Loic Vliegen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 26
47 FRA Tony Hurel St Michel-Auber 93 + 26 48 BEL Sander De Pestel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 26
49 BEL Dries van Gestel
Team TotalEnergies + 26
50 POL Adam Stachowiak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 26
51 LUX Tom Wirtgen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 26
52 BEL Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 30
53 BEL Edward Planckaert Alpecin-Fenix + 30
54 NED Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama-FDJ + 30
55 GER Nico Denz Team DSM + 30
56 FRA Anthony Maldonado St Michel-Auber 93 + 30 57 BEL Dorian De Maeght Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 32
58 BEL Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 32
59 FRA Flavien Maurelet St Michel-Auber 93 + 32
60 FRA Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 34
61 FRA Jonathan Hivert B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 34
62 FRA Damien Touzé AG2R Citroën Team + 34 63 USA Stephen Bassett Rally Cycling + 36
64 FRA Romain Seigle Groupama-FDJ + 37 65 NOR Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 50
66 FRA Donavan Grondin Arkéa-Samsic + 50
67 FRA Théo Delacroix Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 50 68 USA Colin Joyce Rally Cycling + 50
69 FRA Eddy Finé Cofidis + 1:29 70 NOR Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:48
71 BEL Gianni Marchand Tarteletto - Isorex + 1:48
72 POL Tomasz Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 1:48
73 CAN Adam De Vos Rally Cycling + 1:48
74 BEL Thibau Verhofstadt Tarteletto - Isorex + 1:48
75 FRA Axel Laurance B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 1:48 76 BEL Senne Leysen Alpecin-Fenix + 1:48
77 POR Fabio Oliveira Antarte-Feirense + 1:48
78 POL Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 1:48
79 FRA Thomas Bonnet Team TotalEnergies + 1:48 80 NED Martijn Tusveld Team DSM + 1:48
81 FRA Kevin Ledanois Arkéa-Samsic + 1:48 82 ITA Riccardo Minali Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 1:48
83 FRA Jérémy Leveau Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1:48
84 FRA Clément Davy Groupama-FDJ + 1:48
85 FRA Samuel Leroux Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1:48 86 BEL Robbe Ghys Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 1:48
87 FRA Julien Duval AG2R Citroën Team + 1:48
88 FRA Rémy Rochas Cofidis + 1:48 89 BEL Jacob Relaes Tarteletto - Isorex + 1:53
90 ITA Simone Consonni
Cofidis + 2:55
91 ITA Attilio Viviani
Cofidis + 2:55
92 BEL Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:02
93 BEL Benjamin Declercq
Arkéa-Samsic + 3:04
94 FRA Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 3:25
95 FRA Anthony Perez Cofidis + 3:25
96 FRA Adrien Petit Team TotalEnergies + 3:25 97 DEN Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 3:29
98 GER Jonas Koch Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 3:33
99 BEL Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:42
100 BEL Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4:44
101 DEN Julius Johansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 5:17
102 POL Marceli Boguslawski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 5:21
103 DEN Johan Price-Pejtersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 8:12
104 POR Afonso Eulalio Antarte-Feirense + 8:12
105 FRA Enzo Paleni Groupama-FDJ + 14:33 .