VICTOIRE DE REMCO EVENEPOEL (Deceuninck) CLASSEMENT1 BEL Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck-Quick Step 4:26:10 2 ITA Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 1:49
3 ITA Fausto Masnada Deceuninck-Quick Step + 1:50
4 ITA Samuele Battistella Astana-Premier Tech + 2:25
5 FRA Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 2:266 ITA Antonio Puppio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 2:55
7 COL Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates + 8:27 60
8 ITA Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 8:27 50
9 ITA Niccolo Bonifazio
Team TotalEnergies + 8:27 40
10 ITA Elia Viviani
Cofidis + 8:27 35
11 ITA Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 8:27 30
12 DEN Andreas Stokbro Team Qhubeka NextHash + 8:27 25
13 ITA Vincenzo Albanese EOLO-KOMETA + 8:27 20
14 GBR Matthew Walls BORA-hansgrohe + 8:27 15
15 ESP David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 8:27 10
16 ESP José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 8:27 5
17 GBR Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 8:27 5
18 ITA Simone Consonni
Cofidis + 8:27 5
19 AUS Nick Schultz Team BikeExchange + 8:27 5
20 ITA Filippo Tagliani Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 8:27 5
21 ITA Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 8:27 5
22 COL Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 8:27 5
23 ITA Federico Burchio Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 8:27 5
24 ARG Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 8:27 5
25 ITA Mattia Frapporti EOLO-KOMETA + 8:27 5
26 ESP Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 8:27 5
27 COL Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 8:27 5
28 HUN Attila Valter
Groupama-FDJ + 8:27 5
29 ITA Riccardo Tosin Vini Zabù + 8:27 5
30 VEN Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 8:27 5
31 POR Ruben Guerreiro EF Education-NIPPO + 8:27 3
32 ITA Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 8:27 3
33 ESP Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 8:27 3
34 COL Dayer Quintana
Team Arkéa-Samsic + 8:27 3
35 ESP Unai Iribar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8:27 3
36 DEN Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 8:27 3
37 ITA Davide Gabburo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 8:27 3
38 COL Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 8:27 3
39 AUS Dylan Sunderland Team Qhubeka NextHash + 8:27 3
40 USA Neilson Powless EF Education-NIPPO + 8:27 3
41 BLR Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 8:27
42 ESP Jose Herrada
Cofidis + 8:27
43 ITA Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka NextHash + 8:27
44 ITA Lorenzo Milesi Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 8:27
45 AUS Alastair Mackellar Israel Start-Up Nation + 8:27
46 CAN James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 8:27
47 COL Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa-Samsic + 8:27
48 ARG Eduardo Sepulveda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 8:27
49 ITA Marco Tizza Amore & Vita + 8:27
50 DEN Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Trek-Segafredo + 8:27
51
FRA Hugo Toumire Cofidis + 8:27 52 ITA Francesco Gavazzi EOLO-KOMETA + 8:27
53 ITA Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 8:27
5
4 FRA Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 8:27 55 ITA Samuele Zambelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 8:27
56 EST Tanel Kangert Team BikeExchange + 8:27
57 ITA Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 8:27
58 ESP Alex Aranburu Astana-Premier Tech + 8:27
59 KAZ Alexey Lutsenko Astana-Premier Tech + 8:27
60 GER Ben Zwiehoff BORA-hansgrohe + 8:27
61 ITA Davide Orrico Vini Zabù + 8:27
62 ITA Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 8:27
63 GBR Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 8:27
64 ESP Mikel Nieve Team BikeExchange + 8:27
65 COL Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa-Samsic + 8:27
66 COL Rodrigo Contreras Astana-Premier Tech + 8:27
67 ITA Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 8:37
68 POL Cesare Benedetti BORA-hansgrohe + 8:37
69 DEN Emil Vinjebo Team Qhubeka NextHash + 8:39
70 ITA Attilio Viviani
Cofidis + 8:39
71 FRA Alan Jousseaume Team TotalEnergies + 8:44 72 COL Miguel Florez
Team Arkéa-Samsic + 8:52
73 ESP Javier Romo Astana-Premier Tech + 8:57
74 ESP Victor De La Parte Team TotalEnergies + 8:57
75 USA Brent Bookwalter Team BikeExchange + 8:57
76 ITA Marco Frapporti Vini Zabù + 8:57
77 LUX Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 8:57
78 AUS Jimmy Whelan EF Education-NIPPO + 8:57
79 BEL Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step + 8:57
80 ITA Davide Bais EOLO-KOMETA + 8:57
81 SUI Sebastien Reichenbach
Groupama-FDJ + 8:57
82 ITA Edward Ravasi EOLO-KOMETA + 8:57
83 DEN Frederik Wandahl BORA-hansgrohe + 8:57
84 AUS Damien Howson Team BikeExchange + 8:57
85 ITA Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe + 8:57
86 COL Diego Camargo EF Education-NIPPO + 8:57
87 USA William Barta EF Education-NIPPO + 8:57
88 FRA Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 8:57 89 ESP Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 8:57
90 ESP Mikel Iturria Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8:57
91 ESP Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8:57
92 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 8:57
93 ESP Txomin Juaristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8:57
94 BEL Mauri Vansevenant Deceuninck-Quick Step + 8:57
95 SUI Mauro Schmid Team Qhubeka NextHash + 8:57
96 GER Jason Osborne Deceuninck-Quick Step + 8:57
97 ESP Joan Bou Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8:57
98 NED Ide Schelling BORA-hansgrohe + 8:57
99 FRA David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 8:57 100 BEL Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 8:57
.