VICTOIRE DE ARNE MARIT (Sport Vlaanderen) CLASSEMENT1 BEL Arne Marit Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3:51:40 2 FRA Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00 3 ITA Elia Viviani
Cofidis + 00
4 FRA Jason Tesson St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
5 FRA Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team + 00 6 ESP Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH + 00
7 FRA Théo Cotard France + 00
8 FRA Romain Cardis St Michel-Auber 93 + 00 9 BEL Andreas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
10 FRA Lilian Calmejane AG2R Citroën Team + 00 11 BEL Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
12 FRA Julien Simon Team TotalEnergies + 00 13 BEL Mathias De Witte
Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
14 FRA Nolann Mahoudo France + 00 15 BEL Stijn Siemons EvoPro Racing + 00
16 FRA Matis Louvel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00 17 BEL Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
18 BEL Lennert Teugels Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
19 FRA Alan Riou Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
20 FRA Samuel Leroux Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
21 FRA Anthony Delaplace Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00 22 BEL Jens Reynders Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
23 BEL Maxime De Poorter Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
24 FRA Dylan Guinet EvoPro Racing + 00 25 NED Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 00
26 FRA Léo Bouvier Bike Aid + 00 27 NOR Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
28 FRA Kevin Ledanois Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00 29 BEL Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën Team + 00
30 FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau Team TotalEnergies + 00 31 BEL Jeroen Eyskens EvoPro Racing + 00
32 GER Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 00
33 FRA Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 00
34 FRA Tony Hurel St Michel-Auber 93 + 00 35 AUS Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 00
36 AUT Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
37 BEL Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën Team + 00
38 NED Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 00
39 FRA Julien Antomarchi Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00 40 SUI Alexandre Balmer
Groupama-FDJ + 00
41 FRA Valentin Ferron Team TotalEnergies + 00 42 IRL Conn McDunphy EvoPro Racing + 00
43 USA Joey Rosskopf Rally Cycling + 00
44 BEL Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
45 BEL Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
46 BEL Ward Vanhoof Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
47 FRA Erwann Guenneugues France + 00 48 ERI Dawit Yemane Bike Aid + 00
49 FRA Simon Combes Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
50 FRA Alexis Vuillermoz Team TotalEnergies + 00
51 FRA Mikaël Chérel AG2R Citroën Team + 00
52 FRA Julian Lino Bike Aid + 00
53 FRA Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 07 54 NOR Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07
55 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama-FDJ + 07
56 FRA Romain Hardy Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10
57 FRA Laurent Pichon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10
58 FRA Flavien Maurelet St Michel-Auber 93 + 10 59 NOR Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 47
60 FRA Thibault Ferasse B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 1:09
61 FRA Nicolas Prodhomme AG2R Citroën Team + 1:09
62 FRA Anthony Rallé France + 1:11
63 FRA Eddy Finé Cofidis + 1:11
64 NOR Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:43
65 NOR Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:43
66 NOR Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:43
67 FRA Léo Danès France + 1:43
68 FRA Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 1:43
69 FRA Maxime Urruty Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1:43
70 FRA Jérémy Leveau Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1:43 71 ESP Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Burgos-BH + 1:43
72 FRA Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 1:43
73 FRA Florian Dauphin B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 2:17
74 FRA Valentin Retailleau AG2R Citroën Team + 2:17
75 FRA Jean-Louis Le Ny France + 2:45
76 FRA Lorrenzo Manzin Team TotalEnergies + 3:12
77 FRA Quentin Jauregui B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 3:12
78 FRA Jonathan Hivert B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 3:12 79 FRA Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 3:54 80 NED Lars Van Den Berg
Groupama-FDJ + 4:10
81 CAN Pier-Andre Cote Rally Cycling + 6:33
82 FRA Paul Ourselin Team TotalEnergies + 9:05
83 FRA Clément Davy Groupama-FDJ + 9:05 84 DEN Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 9:05
85 FRA Axel Zingle Cofidis + 11:26 .