VIDEOhttp://www.sporza.be/permalink/1.748167
CLASSEMENTLive : 3 Jours de la Panne 2010
01 : MIDDELKERKE - OUDENAARDE
Etape 1 : MIDDELKERKE - OUDENAARDE 198.000 KM.
Classement officiel
1 152 Steve CHAINEL BBox Bouygues Telecom 04:34:28 2 131 Luca PAOLINI Acqua e Sapone 00:00:00
3 41 Enrico GASPAROTTO Astana 00:00:00
4 7 Daniel OSS Liquigas - Doimo 00:00:00
5 145 Frédéric AMORISON Landbouwkrediet 00:00:00
6 117 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
7 62 David MILLAR Garmin - Transitions 00:00:03
8 201 Niko EECKHOUT An Post - Sean Kelly Team 00:00:45
9 181 Johan COENEN Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:00:45
10 57 Marco BANDIERA Team Katusha 00:00:45
11 141 Bert SCHEIRLINCKX Landbouwkrediet 00:00:45
12 167 Romain ZINGLE Cofidis le crédit en ligne 00:00:45
13 43 Andry GRIVKO Astana 00:00:45
14 73 Simon SPILAK Lampre - Farnese Vini 00:00:49
15 2 Daniele BENNATI Liquigas - Doimo 00:00:51
16 121 Laurent BEURET Carmiooro - NGC 00:00:55
17 28 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS Team HTC - Columbia 00:00:55
18 5 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA Liquigas - Doimo 00:00:55
19 58 Nicolay TRUSSOV Team Katusha 00:02:09
20 71 Mirco LORENZETTO Lampre - Farnese Vini 00:02:09
21 184 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:02:09
22 142 Koen BARBE Landbouwkrediet 00:02:09
23 23 Gert DOCKX Team HTC - Columbia 00:02:09
24 157 Alexandre PICHOT BBox Bouygues Telecom 00:02:09 25 91 Alessandro BALLAN BMC Racing Team 00:02:09
26 61 Tyler FARRAR Garmin - Transitions 00:02:09
27 4 Manuel QUINZIATO Liquigas - Doimo 00:02:09
28 42 Allan DAVIS Astana 00:02:09
29 151 William BONNET BBox Bouygues Telecom 00:02:09 30 213 Stefan VAN DIJCK Verandas Willems 00:02:15
31 72 Danilo HONDO Lampre - Farnese Vini 00:02:15
32 161 Jens KEUKELEIRE Cofidis le crédit en ligne 00:02:15
33 112 Romain FEILLU Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 00:02:15 34 115 Matthé PRONK Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 00:02:15
35 211 Andy CAPPELLE Verandas Willems 00:02:15
36 143 Baptiste PLANCKAERT Landbouwkrediet 00:02:15
37 8 Fabio SABATINI Liquigas - Doimo 00:02:15
38 54 Stijn VANDENBERGH Team Katusha 00:02:15
39 36 Wouter WEYLANDT Quick Step 00:02:15
40 16 Mickael DELAGE Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:02:15
41 105 David DEROO Skil - Shimano 00:02:15
42 158 Sébastien TURGOT BBox Bouygues Telecom 00:02:15 43 147 Dirk BELLEMAKERS Landbouwkrediet 00:02:15
44 48 Mirco SELVAGGI Astana 00:02:15
45 78 Mauro DA DALTO Lampre - Farnese Vini 00:02:15
46 125 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERTI Carmiooro - NGC 00:02:15
47 88 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:02:15
48 146 David BOUCHER Landbouwkrediet 00:02:15 49 203 Pieter GHYLLEBERT An Post - Sean Kelly Team 00:02:15
50 118 Jens MOURIS Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 00:02:15
51 22 Lars Ytting BAK Team HTC - Columbia 00:02:15
52 25 Adam HANSEN Team HTC - Columbia 00:02:15
53 26 Hayden ROULSTON Team HTC - Columbia 00:02:15
54 171 Sacha MODOLO Colnago - CSF Inox 00:02:15
55 37 Nikolas MAES Quick Step 00:02:15
56 104 Floris GOESINNEN Skil - Shimano 00:02:15
57 31 Stijn DEVOLDER Quick Step 00:02:15
58 186 Sep VANMARCKE Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:02:15
59 1 Frederik WILLEMS Liquigas - Doimo 00:02:15
60 215 Grégory HABEAUX Verandas Willems 00:02:21
61 95 Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team 00:10:49
62 185 Thomas DE GENDT Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:10:49
63 83 Javier ARAMENDIA LORENTE Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:10:49
64 14 Adam BLYTHE Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:13:06
65 172 Manuel BELLETTI Colnago - CSF Inox 00:13:06
66 148 Kevin NEIRYNCK Landbouwkrediet 00:13:06
67 192 René WEISSINGER Vorarlberg - Corractec 00:13:06
68 66 Martijn MAASKANT Garmin - Transitions 00:13:06
69 6 Jacopo GUARNIERI Liquigas - Doimo 00:13:06
70 76 Lorenzo BERNUCCI Lampre - Farnese Vini 00:13:06
71 195 Piergiorgio CAMUSSA Vorarlberg - Corractec 00:13:06
72 106 Robert WAGNER Skil - Shimano 00:13:06
73 33 Marco VELO Quick Step 00:13:06
74 134 Alessandro DONATI Acqua e Sapone 00:13:06
75 132 Dario ANDRIOTTO Acqua e Sapone 00:13:06
76 114 Gorik GARDEYN Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 00:13:06
77 35 Kevin HULSMANS Quick Step 00:13:06
78 154 Damien GAUDIN BBox Bouygues Telecom 00:13:06 79 212 Dieter CAPELLE Verandas Willems 00:21:35
80 34 Kurt HOVELYNCK Quick Step 00:21:35
81 12 Leif HOSTE Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:21:35
82 102 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL Skil - Shimano 00:21:35
83 205 Mark MCNALLY An Post - Sean Kelly Team 00:21:35
84 206 Mark CASSIDY An Post - Sean Kelly Team 00:21:35
85 55 Mikhail IGNATIEV Team Katusha 00:24:41
86 56 Lazlo BODROGI Team Katusha 00:24:45 87 67 Svein TUFT Garmin - Transitions 00:24:45
88 127 Enrico PERUFFO Carmiooro - NGC 00:24:45
89 75 Alfredo BALLONI Lampre - Farnese Vini 00:24:45
90 218 James VAN LANDSCHOOT Verandas Willems 00:24:45
91 135 Alessandro FANTINI Acqua e Sapone 00:24:45
92 13 Kenny DE HAES Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:24:45
93 94 Alexander KRISTOFF BMC Racing Team 00:24:45
94 24 Jan GHYSELINCK Team HTC - Columbia 00:24:45
95 11 Philippe GILBERT Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:24:45
96 15 Gerben LÖWIK Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:24:45
97 68 Ricardo VAN DER VELDE Garmin - Transitions 00:24:45
98 111 Bobbie TRAKSEL Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 00:24:45
99 202 Maxim DE BUSSCHERE An Post - Sean Kelly Team 00:24:45
100 204 Conor MCCONVEY An Post - Sean Kelly Team 00:24:45
101 108 Job VISSERS Skil - Shimano 00:24:45
102 3 Francesco CHICCHI Liquigas - Doimo 00:24:45
103 107 Ji CHENG Skil - Shimano 00:24:45
104 65 Danny PATE Garmin - Transitions 00:24:45
105 216 Sven VAN DEN HOUTTE Verandas Willems 00:24:45
106 32 Matteo TOSATTO Quick Step 00:24:45
107 113 Alberto ONGARATO Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 00:24:45
108 52 Robbie MCEWEN Team Katusha 00:24:45
109 103 Piet ROOIJAKKERS Skil - Shimano 00:24:45
110 77 Vitaliy BUTS Lampre - Farnese Vini 00:24:45
111 51 Filippo POZZATO Team Katusha 00:24:45
112 47 Valentin IGLINSKIY Astana 00:24:45
113 21 Bert GRABSCH Team HTC - Columbia 00:24:45
114 17 Jurgen ROELANDTS Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:24:45
115 87 Romain SICARD Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:24:45 116 101 Dominique CORNU Skil - Shimano 00:24:45
117 86 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:24:45
118 174 Marco FRAPPORTI Colnago - CSF Inox 00:24:45
119 177 Marcello PAVARIN Colnago - CSF Inox 00:24:45
120 198 Philipp LUDESCHER Vorarlberg - Corractec 00:24:45
121 173 Federico CANUTI Colnago - CSF Inox 00:24:45
122 144 Bart DOCKX Landbouwkrediet 00:24:45
123 207 kenny LISABETH An Post - Sean Kelly Team 00:24:45
124 208 Stijn MINNE An Post - Sean Kelly Team 00:24:45
125 96 Jackson STEWART BMC Racing Team 00:24:45
126 136 Reinier HONIG Acqua e Sapone 00:24:45
127 214 Sjef DE WILDE Verandas Willems 00:24:45
128 217 Sven RENDERS Verandas Willems 00:24:45
129 188 Michael VAN STAEYEN Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:24:45
130 74 Marcin SAPA Lampre - Farnese Vini 00:24:45
131 122 Alessandro RAISONI Carmiooro - NGC 00:24:45
132 137 Giuseppe PALUMBO Acqua e Sapone 00:24:45
133 93 Martin KOHLER BMC Racing Team 00:24:45
134 92 Karsten KROON BMC Racing Team 00:24:45
135 133 Francesco DI PAOLO Acqua e Sapone 00:24:45
136 18 Sebastian LANG Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:24:45
137 45 Valeriy DMITRIYEV Astana 00:24:45
138 46 Maxim IGLINSKIY Astana 00:24:45
139 182 Klaas LODEWYCK Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:24:45
140 166 Tristan VALENTIN Cofidis le crédit en ligne 00:24:45
141 163 Guillaume BLOT Cofidis le crédit en ligne 00:24:45 142 128 Andrea PIECHELE Carmiooro - NGC 00:24:45
143 116 Borut BOZIC Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 00:24:45
144 126 Eric BERTHOU Carmiooro - NGC 00:24:45 145 193 Sébastian BALDAUF Vorarlberg - Corractec 00:24:45
146 85 Aitor GALDOS ALONSO Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:24:45
147 194 Josef BENETSEDER Vorarlberg - Corractec 00:24:45
148 82 Inaki ISASI FLORES Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:24:45
149 64 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Garmin - Transitions 00:24:45
150 165 Kevin ISTA Cofidis le crédit en ligne 00:24:45
151 162 Nico SIJMENS Cofidis le crédit en ligne 00:24:45
152 183 Preben VAN HECKE Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:24:45
153 155 Yohann GENÉ BBox Bouygues Telecom 00:24:45
154 153 Mathieu CLAUDE BBox Bouygues Telecom 00:24:45
155 156 Said HADDOU BBox Bouygues Telecom 00:24:45 156 97 John MURPHY BMC Racing Team 00:24:45
84 Andres Sergio DE LIS Euskaltel - Euskadi Abandon
196 Alexander GUFLER Vorarlberg - Corractec Abandon
191 René HASELBACHER Vorarlberg - Corractec Abandon
187 Geert STEURS Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator Abandon
164 Julien FOUCHARD Cofidis le crédit en ligne Abandon 124 Fabio TERRENZIO Carmiooro - NGC Abandon
98 Simon ZAHNER BMC Racing Team Abandon
53 Sergueï IVANOV Team Katusha Abandon
44 Assan BAZAYEV Astana Abandon
38 Kevin VAN IMPE Quick Step Abandon
27 Leigh HOWARD Team HTC - Columbia Abandon
197 Dominik HRINKOW Vorarlberg - Corractec Abandon
123 Diego Alejandro TAMAYO Carmiooro - NGC Abandon