| TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 | |
|
|
Auteur | Message |
---|
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 02.08.10 12:58 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 02.08.10 0:04 | |
| CLT GENERAL FINAL
1 KELDERMAN Wilco * RB3 20h08'04" - 11. 2 SCHWAB Hubert PCB 5. - 6. 3 EDET Nicolas VRS 9. - 4. 4 DIETZIKER Andreas APP 23. 5 HESSELBARTH David * GER 43. - 1. 6 REMME Stian TJB 58. - 3. 7 BARLE Florent AIX 1:00. - 1. 8 FRANZOI Enrico BKP 1:31. - 1. 9 LAENGEN Vegard Stake * TJB 1:48. - 3. 10 SCHNYDER Nicolas PCB 3:08. 11 OOSTLANDER Sander VVE 3:28. - 2. 12 SONNERY Blaise LCC 4:17. - 2. 13 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 4:28. 14 SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik * TJB 4:47. 15 SERRY Pieter * JVB 5:11. 16 KOCH Michel * GER 5:12. - 1. 17 LUMINET Benoit ROA 5:49. 18 BENNETT George * ROA 6:13. 19 KNUDSEN Morten CCD 6:20. 20 DEGENKOLB John * TET 11:14. - 14. 21 PERICHON Pierre-Luc DIJ 11:20. - 4. 22 MEENHORST Alex APP 11:22. - 10. 23 PUDANS Herberts ROA 11:28. - 6. 24 BARTA Jan APP 12:28. - 2. 25 RAKE Christer TJB 12:30. 26 AULAS Alexandre FMI 12:30. 27 PENVEN Clément * CCN 12:36. 28 COPPEL Jérôme SAU 12:36. 29 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel * UCI 12:54. 30 BERNATONIS Marius ARH 13:38. 31 VANDYCK Niels * JVB 14:36. 32 HEULE Christian BFI 15:25. 33 PIETERS Sibrecht * JVB 16:44. 34 DIJKXHOORN Rikke VVE 17:11. 35 O'BRIEN Mark UVA 17:12. 36 FRECH Frédéric FMI 17:25. 37 RIES Philipp * GER 17:55. 38 CALLEEUW Joeri JVB 17:55. - 2. 39 VIGNES Anthony * UNA 18:58. - 6. 40 RETSCHKE Robert CCD 18:59. 41 DUYN Huub APP 19:08. 42 MAINARD Jérôme ROA 19:24. 43 LESSCHAEVE Rudy CCN 19:36. - 1. 44 LAUBER Edouard * ALS 21:09. 45 RIGOULAY Johann * VRS 21:25. 46 NILSSON Hakan CCD 21:35. - 3. 47 ROBERT Maxime ALS 22:41. 48 SCHMAEH Elias PCB 23:17. 49 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKP 24:39. 50 BALDO Nicolas ARH 25:01. 51 ROSCH David * ARH 25:01. 52 MILLLER Carson * USA 25:12. 53 GAOUA Cédric * ALS 25:23. 54 KÜNZLI Raymond BFI 26:29. 55 FINOT Frédéric LCC 26:34. - 10. 56 FUMEAUX Jonathan * ETU 27:59. 57 KUSZTOR Pèter ARH 28:13. 58 FRICKE Tassilo * APP 28:13. 59 CANECKY Marek * UCI 28:13. 60 ALBERT Niels BKP 28:19. 61 LEFRANÇOIS Olivier FMI 28:46. 62 WARBASSE Lawrence * USA 28:58. 63 JOUFFROY Arnaud * BKP 29:09. 64 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP 29:12. 65 DIETSCH Thomas ALS 29:18. 66 LAURENT Christophe VUL 29:51. 67 JARRIER Benoit * VRS 30:34. 68 TEILLET Gwenaël UNA 31:57. 69 SAGGIORATO Mirco * BFI 33:10. 70 NICOLE Pierre-Alain * DIJ 34:21. 71 CHARRIER Franck VRS 35:03. 72 LANG Pirmin BFI 36:03. 73 THILL Tom * CCD 36:45. 74 BRUN Frédéric * VUL 37:35. - 6. 75 GOTTFRIED Alexander APP 37:48. 76 GUGGISBERG Bruno ARH 37:49. 77 MATHEOU Romain * SAU 38:02. 78 RENOU Mickaël UNA 38:15. 79 GONNET Julien FMI 38:25. 80 BRUNET Aymeric ROA 39:03. 81 BONNET Nicolas * VUL 39:45. 82 KREDER Wesley * RB3 39:52. 83 LESTAGE Georges AIX 41:31. 84 OBERHOLZER Bernhard PCB 41:58. 85 STAMSNIJDER Bas * VVE 42:42. 86 MAY Maximilian * TET 43:02. - 4. 87 GRÜNDER Martin * GER 44:04. 88 PFINGSTEN Christoph VVE 45:39. - 2. 89 BROEDERS Garrit * JVB 45:52. 90 SANTY Quentin * CCN 47:24. 91 BESCOND Jérémy * VUL 47:53. 92 BOURDILLAT Nicolas LCC 50:52. 93 DELALOT Romain * CCN 51:21. 94 WEISS Grégor * ALS 52:17. 95 ANTZ Jean Edouard AIX 52:26. 96 SALZINGER Florian ARH 52:56. - 3. 97 SIMUNEK Radomir BKP 53:27. - 3. 98 SCHÄDLICH Lucas * TET 57:03. 99 BOVENHUIS Jasper * RB3 59:56. 100 GRAMMAIRE Olivier DIJ 1:01:15. 101 RABAUD Julien UVA 1:02:22. 102 VILLA Thibaut * UVA 1:02:38. 103 RATHE Jacob * USA 1:03:29. 104 BUHLER Anthony * ETU 1:11:06. 105 HAVIK Yoeri * VVE 1:13:44. - 4.
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 01.08.10 17:38 | |
| DERNIERE ETAPE
ETAPE ET GENERAL POUR KELDERMAN (Rabobank Cont.)
Classement de la dernière étape
1 Wilco Kelderman (Rabobank CT) 2 Hubert Schwab (Price-Custom Bikes) 3 Nicolas Edet (Team Véranda Rideau Sarthe) 5 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Saur-Sojasun) 6 Andreas Dietziker (Team NetApp) 7 Pieter Serry (Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht) 8 Sibrecht Pieters (Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht) 9 Stian Remme, (Joker-Bianchi) 10 Florent Barle (AVC Aix-en-Provence) | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 01.08.10 16:15 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 31.07.10 19:42 | |
| CLT GENERAL APRES LA 4e ETAPE
1 PERICHON Pierre-Luc DIJ 15h51'21" - 4. 2 DEGENKOLB John * TET 2:24. - 14. 3 MEENHORST Alex APP 2:32. - 10. 4 PUDANS Herberts ROA 2:38. - 6. 5 BESSY Cyril SAU 2:53. - 10. 6 GEORGES Sylvain LCC 3:20. - 14. 7 HESSELBARTH David * GER 3:22. - 1. 8 BARTA Jan APP 3:38. - 2. 9 BARLE Florent AIX 3:39. - 1. 10 KOCH Michel * GER 3:39. - 1. 11 FRANZOI Enrico BKP 3:39. - 1. 12 LAENGEN Vegard Stake * TJB 3:39. 13 SCHWAB Hubert PCB 3:40. 14 KELDERMAN Wilco * RB3 3:40. 15 REMME Stian TJB 3:40. 16 DIETZIKER Andreas APP 3:40. 17 RAKE Christer TJB 3:40. 18 PENVEN Clément * CCN 3:40. 19 COPPEL Jérôme SAU 3:40. 20 EDET Nicolas VRS 3:40. 21 AULAS Alexandre FMI 3:40. 22 OOSTLANDER Sander VVE 4:23. - 2. 23 VANDYCK Niels * JVB 4:25. 24 MENC MOLINA Colin AIX 4:30. - 3. 25 LAUBER Edouard * ALS 4:35. 26 NILSSON Hakan CCD 4:42. - 3. 27 BERNATONIS Marius ARH 4:48. 28 RIES Philipp * GER 6:35. 29 SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik * TJB 6:35. 30 HEULE Christian BFI 6:35. 31 BALDO Nicolas ARH 6:35. 32 ROSCH David * ARH 6:35. 33 SONNERY Blaise LCC 6:35. 34 SCHNYDER Nicolas PCB 6:35. 35 VIGNES Anthony * UNA 7:38. - 6. 36 FUMEAUX Jonathan * ETU 7:49. 37 RETSCHKE Robert CCD 7:50. 38 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel * UCI 7:50. 39 GAOUA Cédric * ALS 7:50. 40 KÜNZLI Raymond BFI 7:50. 41 BENNETT George * ROA 7:50. 42 SERRY Pieter * JVB 7:50. 43 BONNIN Thomas * FMI 7:50. 44 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 7:50. 45 LUMINET Benoit ROA 7:50. 46 KNUDSEN Morten CCD 7:50. 47 O'BRIEN Mark UVA 8:16. 48 MILLLER Carson * USA 8:35. 49 FRECH Frédéric FMI 8:35. 50 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP 9:02. 51 RIGOULAY Johann * VRS 12:35. 52 MOLARD Rudy * ROA 15:09. - 3. 53 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKP 15:43. 54 DIJKXHOORN Rikke VVE 16:18. 55 NICOLE Pierre-Alain * DIJ 17:18. 56 PLÖTNER Nils * GER 17:20. 57 FINOT Frédéric LCC 19:03. - 10. 58 POULHIES Stéphane SAU 19:17. - 6. 59 BONNET Guillaume * VUL 19:20. - 3. 60 LANG Pirmin BFI 19:23. 61 PIETERS Sibrecht * JVB 19:23. 62 THILL Tom * CCD 19:23. 63 KUSZTOR Pèter ARH 19:23. 64 ZIMINE Boris * ETU 19:23. 65 MATHEOU Romain * SAU 19:23. 66 LAURENT Christophe VUL 19:23. 67 FRICKE Tassilo * APP 19:23. 68 CANECKY Marek * UCI 19:23. 69 ALBERT Niels BKP 19:23. 70 CHARRIER Franck VRS 19:23. 71 MAINARD Jérôme ROA 19:23. 72 DUYN Huub APP 19:23. 73 GUGGISBERG Bruno ARH 19:23. 74 FEDRIGO Etienne * LCC 19:33. 75 CALLEEUW Joeri JVB 19:56. 76 JEANNIN Mickaël ETU 19:56. 77 LEFRANÇOIS Olivier FMI 19:56. 78 BRUN Frédéric * VUL 20:02. - 6. 79 OCKELOEN Jasper * RB3 20:08. 80 DENIS Kévin VRS 20:08. 81 WARBASSE Lawrence * USA 20:08. 82 GOTTFRIED Alexander APP 20:08. 83 COUTOULY Cédric SAU 20:08. 84 DELALOT Romain * CCN 20:08. 85 RENOU Mickaël UNA 20:18. 86 JOUFFROY Arnaud * BKP 20:19. 87 GONNET Julien FMI 20:28. 88 DIETSCH Thomas ALS 20:28. 89 BESCOND Jérémy * VUL 20:35. 90 LESSCHAEVE Rudy CCN 20:59. 91 WEISS Grégor * ALS 20:59. 92 BRUNET Aymeric ROA 21:06. 93 MALLE Guillaume VRS 21:06. 94 JARRIER Benoit * VRS 21:50. 95 SIMUNEK Radomir BKP 22:09. - 3. 96 KREDER Wesley * RB3 22:12. 97 SCHÄDLICH Lucas * TET 22:35. 98 SAGGIORATO Mirco * BFI 22:35. 99 CANTOURNET Benjamin DIJ 22:35. 100 MAY Maximilian * TET 22:52. - 4. 101 TEILLET Gwenaël UNA 23:01. 102 LESTAGE Georges AIX 23:34. 103 REGUIGUI Youssef * UCI 23:45. 104 GRÜNDER Martin * GER 23:54. 105 BOUHANNI Nacer * FMI 24:23. 106 URSI Fabio BFI 24:25. 107 VINCENTI Cyril UNA 24:52. 108 ROBERT Maxime ALS 24:53. 109 STAMSNIJDER Bas * VVE 25:02. 110 WEICHT Michaël * GER 25:10. - 4. 111 GIRAUD Benjamin AIX 25:18. 112 OBERHOLZER Bernhard PCB 25:18. 113 SCHMAEH Elias PCB 25:18. 114 BOVENHUIS Jasper * RB3 25:28. 115 SLACK Erik * USA 26:13. 116 COULON Alexis * DIJ 27:03. 117 VOLD Svein Erik TJB 28:25. - 4. 118 MOUCHEL Jonathan AIX 28:50. 119 BONNET Nicolas * VUL 29:01. 120 RATHE Jacob * USA 29:01. 121 BROEDERS Garrit * JVB 29:06. 122 GRAMMAIRE Olivier DIJ 30:02. 123 BOURDILLAT Nicolas LCC 30:38. 124 SANTY Quentin * CCN 30:44. 125 PFINGSTEN Christoph VVE 30:50. - 2. 126 RABAUD Julien UVA 30:55. 127 AVIS Charlie * USA 31:17. 128 AUBERT Loïc * PCB 31:34. 129 BOUTEILLE Thomas ETU 33:27. 130 ANTZ Jean Edouard AIX 34:00. 131 SALZINGER Florian ARH 34:30. - 3. 132 PETIT Adrien * CCN 39:20. 133 BUHLER Anthony * ETU 39:53. 134 HAVIK Yoeri * VVE 42:26. - 4. 135 VILLA Thibaut * UVA 42:46. 136 BISCEGLIA Anthony * LCC 44:29. 137 ASSELMAN Jesper * VVE 45:57.
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 31.07.10 19:41 | |
| 4e ETAPE
1 74 FINOT Frédéric LCC 3:27:07. 2 96 VIGNES Anthony * UNA 4. 3 86 VOLD Svein Erik TJB 4. 4 44 PLÖTNER Nils * GER 6. 5 155 MENC MOLINA Colin AIX 6. 6 43 KOCH Michel * GER 10. 7 16 POULHIES Stéphane SAU 10. 8 261 LANG Pirmin BFI 10. 9 141 DEGENKOLB John * TET 10. 10 201 PFINGSTEN Christoph VVE 10. 11 243 CALLEEUW Joeri JVB 10. 12 45 RIES Philipp * GER 10. 13 5 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKP 10. 14 25 KREDER Wesley * RB3 10. 15 31 PETIT Adrien * CCN 10. 16 156 MOUCHEL Jonathan AIX 10. 17 173 BONNET Nicolas * VUL 10. 18 215 GONNET Julien FMI 10. 19 26 OCKELOEN Jasper * RB3 10. 20 3 JOUFFROY Arnaud * BKP 10. 21 21 KELDERMAN Wilco * RB3 10. 22 151 BARLE Florent AIX 10. 23 56 DENIS Kévin VRS 10. 24 162 AUBERT Loïc * PCB 10. 25 196 ZIMINE Boris * ETU 10. 26 192 BUHLER Anthony * ETU 10. 27 172 BONNET Guillaume * VUL 10. 28 255 RABAUD Julien UVA 10. 29 154 GIRAUD Benjamin AIX 10. 30 194 BOUTEILLE Thomas ETU 10. 31 65 RATHE Jacob * USA 10. 32 244 PIETERS Sibrecht * JVB 10. 33 225 NILSSON Hakan CCD 10. 34 223 THILL Tom * CCD 10. 35 33 LESSCHAEVE Rudy CCN 10. 36 91 RENOU Mickaël UNA 10. 37 41 HESSELBARTH David * GER 10. 38 203 HAVIK Yoeri * VVE 10. 39 246 VANDYCK Niels * JVB 10. 40 242 BROEDERS Garrit * JVB 10. 41 153 LESTAGE Georges AIX 10. 42 135 PUDANS Herberts ROA 10. 43 165 SCHMAEH Elias PCB 10. 44 eri 106 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel * UCI 10. 45 123 KUSZTOR Pèter ARH 10. 46 73 FEDRIGO Etienne * LCC 10. 47 221 RETSCHKE Robert CCD 10. 48 211 BOUHANNI Nacer * FMI 10. 49 166 SCHWAB Hubert PCB 10. 50 262 HEULE Christian BFI 10. 51 182 DIETZIKER Andreas APP 10. 52 81 RAKE Christer TJB 10. 53 66 WARBASSE Lawrence * USA 10. 54 84 REMME Stian TJB 10. 55 205 STAMSNIJDER Bas * VVE 10. 56 231 GAOUA Cédric * ALS 10. 57 94 VINCENTI Cyril UNA 10. 58 83 LAENGEN Vegard Stake * TJB 10. 59 85 SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik * TJB 10. 60 122 BERNATONIS Marius ARH 10. 61 174 BESCOND Jérémy * VUL 10. 62 76 BOURDILLAT Nicolas LCC 10. 63 181 BARTA Jan APP 10. 64 2 FRANZOI Enrico BKP 10. 65 23 BOVENHUIS Jasper * RB3 10. 66 52 CHARRIER Franck VRS 10. 67 164 OBERHOLZER Bernhard PCB 10. 68 171 LAURENT Christophe VUL 10. 69 145 SCHÄDLICH Lucas * TET 10. 70 142 MAY Maximilian * TET 10. 71 265 SAGGIORATO Mirco * BFI 10. 72 53 JARRIER Benoit * VRS 10. 73 61 AVIS Charlie * USA 10. 74 185 GOTTFRIED Alexander APP 10. 75 266 URSI Fabio BFI 10. 76 42 GRÜNDER Martin * GER 10. 77 216 LEFRANÇOIS Olivier FMI 10. 78 62 SLACK Erik * USA 10. 79 125 ROSCH David * ARH 10. 80 121 BALDO Nicolas ARH 10. 81 51 EDET Nicolas VRS 10. 82 206 OOSTLANDER Sander VVE 10. 83 55 RIGOULAY Johann * VRS 10. 84 235 ROBERT Maxime ALS 10. 85 183 DUYN Huub APP 10. 86 11 COPPEL Jérôme SAU 10. 87 131 BENNETT George * ROA 10. 88 186 MEENHORST Alex APP 10. 89 46 WEICHT Michaël * GER 10. 90 svk 102 CANECKY Marek * UCI 10. 91 263 KÜNZLI Raymond BFI 10. 92 184 FRICKE Tassilo * APP 10. 93 34 PENVEN Clément * CCN 10. 94 152 ANTZ Jean Edouard AIX 10. 95 75 SONNERY Blaise LCC 10. 96 233 DIETSCH Thomas ALS 10. 97 133 MAINARD Jérôme ROA 10. 98 204 DIJKXHOORN Rikke VVE 10. 99 111 PERICHON Pierre-Luc DIJ 10. 100 212 AULAS Alexandre FMI 10. 101 241 SERRY Pieter * JVB 10. 102 1 ALBERT Niels BKP 10. 103 95 TEILLET Gwenaël UNA 10. 104 54 MALLE Guillaume VRS 10. 105 251 O'BRIEN Mark UVA 10. 106 175 BRUN Frédéric * VUL 10. 107 15 MATHEOU Romain * SAU 10. 108 64 MILLLER Carson * USA 10. 109 113 COULON Alexis * DIJ 10. 110 114 NICOLE Pierre-Alain * DIJ 10. 111 136 BRUNET Aymeric ROA 10. 112 213 BONNIN Thomas * FMI 10. 113 214 FRECH Frédéric FMI 10. 114 193 FUMEAUX Jonathan * ETU 10. 115 12 BESSY Cyril SAU 10. 116 161 SCHNYDER Nicolas PCB 10. 117 195 JEANNIN Mickaël ETU 10. 118 4 SIMUNEK Radomir BKP 10. 119 132 LUMINET Benoit ROA 10. 120 202 ASSELMAN Jesper * VVE 10. 121 71 GEORGES Sylvain LCC 10. 122 124 GUGGISBERG Bruno ARH 10. 123 32 DELALOT Romain * CCN 10. 124 14 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 10. 125 134 MOLARD Rudy * ROA 10. 126 224 KNUDSEN Morten CCD 10. 127 13 COUTOULY Cédric SAU 10. 128 236 WEISS Grégor * ALS 10. 129 234 LAUBER Edouard * ALS 10. 130 35 SANTY Quentin * CCN 10. 131 126 SALZINGER Florian ARH 10. 132 6 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP 10. 133 112 CANTOURNET Benjamin DIJ 10. 134 115 GRAMMAIRE Olivier DIJ 3:59. 135 alg 105 REGUIGUI Youssef * UCI 3:59. 136 256 VILLA Thibaut * UVA 3:59. 137 72 BISCEGLIA Anthony * LCC 4:02.
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 31.07.10 17:37 | |
| 4e ETAPE
VICTOIRE DE L'EX-PRO FREDERIC FINOT
1. Frédéric Finot (Creusot Cyclisme) 2. Anthony Vignes (Team U Nantes Atlantique) 3. Svein Erik Vold (Joker-Bianchi) 4. Bernhard Oberholzer (Atlas Personal-BMC) 5. Colin Menc Molina (AVC Aic-en-Provence) 6. Michel Koch (Equipe d'Allemagne) 7. Stéphane Poulhiès (Saur-Sojasun) 8. Pirmin Lang (Team Buergi-Fidi BC) 9. John Degenkolb (Thüringer Energie Team) 10. Christoph Pfingsten (Van Vliet-EBH Elshof) 11. Joeri Calleeuw (Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht) 12. Philipp Ries (Equipe d'Allemagne) 13. Dieter Vanthourenhout (BKCP-Powerplus) 14. Wesley Kreder (Rabobank CT) 15. Adrien Petit (CC Nogent-sur-Oise) 16. Jonathan Mouchel (AVC Aic-en-Provence)
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 31.07.10 17:25 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 31.07.10 12:20 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 30.07.10 20:17 | |
| CLT GENERAL APRES LA 3e ETAPE
1 111 PERICHON Pierre-Luc DIJ 12h24'04" - 4. 2 141 DEGENKOLB John * TET 2:24. - 14. 3 186 MEENHORST Alex APP 2:32. - 10. 4 135 PUDANS Herberts ROA 2:38. - 6. 5 12 BESSY Cyril SAU 2:53. - 10. 6 71 GEORGES Sylvain LCC 3:20. - 14. 7 41 HESSELBARTH David * GER 3:22. - 1. 8 181 BARTA Jan APP 3:38. - 2. 9 151 BARLE Florent AIX 3:39. - 1. 10 2 FRANZOI Enrico BKP 3:39. - 1. 11 43 KOCH Michel * GER 3:39. - 1. 12 83 LAENGEN Vegard Stake * TJB 3:39. 13 166 SCHWAB Hubert PCB 3:40. 14 84 REMME Stian TJB 3:40. 15 34 PENVEN Clément * CCN 3:40. 16 182 DIETZIKER Andreas APP 3:40. 17 81 RAKE Christer TJB 3:40. 18 21 KELDERMAN Wilco * RB3 3:40. 19 11 COPPEL Jérôme SAU 3:40. 20 51 EDET Nicolas VRS 3:40. 21 212 AULAS Alexandre FMI 3:40. 22 206 OOSTLANDER Sander VVE 4:23. - 2. 23 246 VANDYCK Niels * JVB 4:25. 24 155 MENC MOLINA Colin AIX 4:34. - 3. 25 234 LAUBER Edouard * ALS 4:35. 26 225 NILSSON Hakan CCD 4:42. - 3. 27 122 BERNATONIS Marius ARH 4:48. 28 45 RIES Philipp * GER 6:35. 29 85 SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik * TJB 6:35. 30 121 BALDO Nicolas ARH 6:35. 31 262 HEULE Christian BFI 6:35. 32 125 ROSCH David * ARH 6:35. 33 75 SONNERY Blaise LCC 6:35. 34 161 SCHNYDER Nicolas PCB 6:35. 35 193 FUMEAUX Jonathan * ETU 7:49. 36 263 KÜNZLI Raymond BFI 7:50. 37 221 RETSCHKE Robert CCD 7:50. 38 231 GAOUA Cédric * ALS 7:50. 39 106 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel * UCI 7:50. 40 131 BENNETT George * ROA 7:50. 41 241 SERRY Pieter * JVB 7:50. 42 14 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 7:50. 43 96 VIGNES Anthony * UNA 7:50. 44 213 BONNIN Thomas * FMI 7:50. 45 132 LUMINET Benoit ROA 7:50. 46 224 KNUDSEN Morten CCD 7:50. 47 251 O'BRIEN Mark UVA 8:16. 48 64 MILLLER Carson * USA 8:35. 49 214 FRECH Frédéric FMI 8:35. 50 6 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP 9:02. 51 226 SCHNEIDER Nico CCD 11:29. - 6. 52 55 RIGOULAY Johann * VRS 12:35. 53 134 MOLARD Rudy * ROA 15:09. - 3. 54 5 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKP 15:43. 55 204 DIJKXHOORN Rikke VVE 16:18. 56 114 NICOLE Pierre-Alain * DIJ 17:18. 57 44 PLÖTNER Nils * GER 17:24. 58 16 POULHIES Stéphane SAU 19:17. - 6. 59 172 BONNET Guillaume * VUL 19:23. 60 15 MATHEOU Romain * SAU 19:23. 61 123 KUSZTOR Pèter ARH 19:23. 62 261 LANG Pirmin BFI 19:23. 63 244 PIETERS Sibrecht * JVB 19:23. 64 223 THILL Tom * CCD 19:23. 65 196 ZIMINE Boris * ETU 19:23. 66 171 LAURENT Christophe VUL 19:23. 67 184 FRICKE Tassilo * APP 19:23. 68 1 ALBERT Niels BKP 19:23. 69 102 CANECKY Marek * UCI 19:23. 70 133 MAINARD Jérôme ROA 19:23. 71 52 CHARRIER Franck VRS 19:23. 72 74 FINOT Frédéric LCC 19:23. 73 183 DUYN Huub APP 19:23. 74 124 GUGGISBERG Bruno ARH 19:23. 75 73 FEDRIGO Etienne * LCC 19:33. 76 243 CALLEEUW Joeri JVB 19:56. 77 105 REGUIGUI Youssef * UCI 19:56. 78 195 JEANNIN Mickaël ETU 19:56. 79 216 LEFRANÇOIS Olivier FMI 19:56. 80 175 BRUN Frédéric * VUL 20:02. - 6. 81 26 OCKELOEN Jasper * RB3 20:08. 82 56 DENIS Kévin VRS 20:08. 83 66 WARBASSE Lawrence * USA 20:08. 84 185 GOTTFRIED Alexander APP 20:08. 85 13 COUTOULY Cédric SAU 20:08. 86 32 DELALOT Romain * CCN 20:08. 87 91 RENOU Mickaël UNA 20:18. 88 3 JOUFFROY Arnaud * BKP 20:19. 89 215 GONNET Julien FMI 20:28. 90 233 DIETSCH Thomas ALS 20:28. 91 174 BESCOND Jérémy * VUL 20:35. 92 33 LESSCHAEVE Rudy CCN 20:59. 93 236 WEISS Grégor * ALS 20:59. 94 136 BRUNET Aymeric ROA 21:06. 95 54 MALLE Guillaume VRS 21:06. 96 53 JARRIER Benoit * VRS 21:50. 97 4 SIMUNEK Radomir BKP 22:09. - 3. 98 25 KREDER Wesley * RB3 22:12. 99 145 SCHÄDLICH Lucas * TET 22:35. 100 265 SAGGIORATO Mirco * BFI 22:35. 101 112 CANTOURNET Benjamin DIJ 22:35. 102 142 MAY Maximilian * TET 22:56. 103 95 TEILLET Gwenaël UNA 23:01. 104 153 LESTAGE Georges AIX 23:34. 105 42 GRÜNDER Martin * GER 23:54. 106 211 BOUHANNI Nacer * FMI 24:23. 107 266 URSI Fabio BFI 24:25. 108 94 VINCENTI Cyril UNA 24:52. 109 235 ROBERT Maxime ALS 24:53. 110 205 STAMSNIJDER Bas * VVE 25:02. 111 46 WEICHT Michaël * GER 25:11. - 3. 112 164 OBERHOLZER Bernhard PCB 25:18. 113 154 GIRAUD Benjamin AIX 25:18. 114 165 SCHMAEH Elias PCB 25:18. 115 23 BOVENHUIS Jasper * RB3 25:28. 116 115 GRAMMAIRE Olivier DIJ 26:13. 117 62 SLACK Erik * USA 26:13. 118 113 COULON Alexis * DIJ 27:03. 119 222 DRESSLER Frank CCD 27:59. 120 86 VOLD Svein Erik TJB 28:35. 121 156 MOUCHEL Jonathan AIX 28:50. 122 173 BONNET Nicolas * VUL 29:01. 123 65 RATHE Jacob * USA 29:01. 124 242 BROEDERS Garrit * JVB 29:06. 125 201 PFINGSTEN Christoph VVE 30:30. - 2. 126 76 BOURDILLAT Nicolas LCC 30:38. 127 35 SANTY Quentin * CCN 30:44. 128 255 RABAUD Julien UVA 30:55. 129 104 PATENKO Yauheni * UCI 31:12. 130 61 AVIS Charlie * USA 31:17. 131 162 AUBERT Loïc * PCB 31:34. 132 194 BOUTEILLE Thomas ETU 33:27. 133 152 ANTZ Jean Edouard AIX 34:00. 134 126 SALZINGER Florian ARH 34:30. - 3. 135 22 BOEVE Mats * RB3 36:46. 136 256 VILLA Thibaut * UVA 38:57. 137 31 PETIT Adrien * CCN 39:20. 138 192 BUHLER Anthony * ETU 39:53. 139 72 BISCEGLIA Anthony * LCC 40:37. 140 36 BODIOT Alexis * CCN 40:56. 141 203 HAVIK Yoeri * VVE 42:26. - 4. 142 144 KLEIN Philipp * TET 43:10. 143 202 ASSELMAN Jesper * VVE 45:57. 144 253 BUGGLE Aaron * UVA 47:00. 145 92 CHERRUAULT Kévin UNA 49:43 | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 30.07.10 20:15 | |
| 3e ETAPE
1 DEGENKOLB John * TET les 178.9 kim en 4h06'12" - 10. 2 POULHIES Stéphane SAU - 6. 3 HAVIK Yoeri * VVE - 4. 4 RIES Philipp * GER 5 BONNET Guillaume * VUL 6 GIRAUD Benjamin AIX 7 BOUHANNI Nacer * FMI 8 ZIMINE Boris * ETU 9 BOUTEILLE Thomas ETU 10 PATENKO Yauheni * UCI 11 JEANNIN Mickaël ETU 12 PETIT Adrien * CCN 13 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKP 14 PIETERS Sibrecht * JVB 15 BONNET Nicolas * VUL 16 LANG Pirmin BFI 17 VANDYCK Niels * JVB 18 CALLEEUW Joeri JVB 19 OBERHOLZER Bernhard PCB 20 JOUFFROY Arnaud * BKP 21 KUSZTOR Pèter ARH 22 VOLD Svein Erik TJB 23 DENIS Kévin VRS 24 AUBERT Loïc * PCB 25 MATHEOU Romain * SAU 26 KÜNZLI Raymond BFI 27 OCKELOEN Jasper * RB3 28 BARLE Florent AIX 29 BERNATONIS Marius ARH 30 LESSCHAEVE Rudy CCN 31 FEDRIGO Etienne * LCC 32 VINCENTI Cyril UNA 33 SCHWAB Hubert PCB 34 REGUIGUI Youssef * UCI 35 THILL Tom * CCD 36 COPPEL Jérôme SAU 37 FRANZOI Enrico BKP 38 KLEIN Philipp * TET 39 SCHMAEH Elias PCB 40 REMME Stian TJB 41 BOURDILLAT Nicolas LCC 42 GAOUA Cédric * ALS 43 ASSELMAN Jesper * VVE 44 PFINGSTEN Christoph VVE 45 URSI Fabio BFI 46 TEILLET Gwenaël UNA 47 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel * UCI 48 SCHÄDLICH Lucas * TET 49 MOUCHEL Jonathan AIX 50 PENVEN Clément * CCN 51 BROEDERS Garrit * JVB 52 RATHE Jacob * USA 53 FRICKE Tassilo * APP 54 JARRIER Benoit * VRS 55 COUTOULY Cédric SAU 56 CHERRUAULT Kévin UNA 57 RETSCHKE Robert CCD 58 DIETZIKER Andreas APP 59 WARBASSE Lawrence * USA 60 DRESSLER Frank CCD 61 SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik * TJB 62 RAKE Christer TJB 63 PUDANS Herberts ROA 64 KOCH Michel * GER 65 KREDER Wesley * RB3 66 BARTA Jan APP 67 BALDO Nicolas ARH 68 GOTTFRIED Alexander APP 69 MILLLER Carson * USA 70 LAURENT Christophe VUL 71 NILSSON Hakan CCD 72 LAENGEN Vegard Stake * TJB 73 AVIS Charlie * USA 74 CANECKY Marek * UCI 75 RENOU Mickaël UNA 76 GONNET Julien FMI 77 OOSTLANDER Sander VVE 78 BOVENHUIS Jasper * RB3 79 DIETSCH Thomas ALS 80 ROSCH David * ARH 81 GRAMMAIRE Olivier DIJ 82 KELDERMAN Wilco * RB3 83 EDET Nicolas VRS 84 BENNETT George * ROA 85 ANTZ Jean Edouard AIX 86 CHARRIER Franck VRS 87 HEULE Christian BFI 88 SAGGIORATO Mirco * BFI 89 BESCOND Jérémy * VUL 90 SONNERY Blaise LCC 91 GEORGES Sylvain LCC - 2. 92 BRUNET Aymeric ROA 93 PERICHON Pierre-Luc DIJ 94 MAINARD Jérôme ROA 95 HESSELBARTH David * GER - 1. 96 AULAS Alexandre FMI 97 BESSY Cyril SAU 98 BONNIN Thomas * FMI 99 DIJKXHOORN Rikke VVE 100 DELALOT Romain * CCN 101 GRÜNDER Martin * GER 102 DUYN Huub APP 103 MEENHORST Alex APP 104 SCHNYDER Nicolas PCB 105 SIMUNEK Radomir BKP - 3. 106 BISCEGLIA Anthony * LCC 107 FRECH Frédéric FMI 108 SERRY Pieter * JVB 109 MOLARD Rudy * ROA 110 ALBERT Niels BKP 111 LEFRANÇOIS Olivier FMI 112 VIGNES Anthony * UNA 113 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 114 FINOT Frédéric LCC 115 GUGGISBERG Bruno ARH 116 FUMEAUX Jonathan * ETU 117 KNUDSEN Morten CCD 118 MALLE Guillaume VRS 119 WEISS Grégor * ALS 120 STAMSNIJDER Bas * VVE 121 LUMINET Benoit ROA 122 LESTAGE Georges AIX 123 BRUN Frédéric * VUL - 6. 124 SLACK Erik * USA 125 MENC MOLINA Colin AIX 126 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP 127 CANTOURNET Benjamin DIJ 128 MAY Maximilian * TET 21. 129 O'BRIEN Mark UVA 26. 130 BUHLER Anthony * ETU 33. 131 LAUBER Edouard * ALS 55. 132 BODIOT Alexis * CCN 1:36. 133 RABAUD Julien UVA 1:36. 134 PLÖTNER Nils * GER 2:39. 135 WEICHT Michaël * GER 2:39. - 3. 136 SANTY Quentin * CCN 2:39. 137 RIGOULAY Johann * VRS 4:45. 138 ROBERT Maxime ALS 4:45. 139 COULON Alexis * DIJ 7:40. 140 BUGGLE Aaron * UVA 7:40. 141 BOEVE Mats * RB3 7:40. 142 VILLA Thibaut * UVA 7:40. 143 NICOLE Pierre-Alain * DIJ 7:40. 144 SCHNEIDER Nico CCD 7:55. 145 SALZINGER Florian ARH 7:55. - 3. | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 30.07.10 18:26 | |
| 3e ETAPE
1. John Degenkolb (Thüringer Energie Team) 2. Stéphane Poulhiès (Saur-Sojasun) 3. Yoeri Havik (Van Vliet-EBH Elshof) 4. Philipp Ries (Equipe d'Allemagne espoirs) 5. Guillaume Bonnet (Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Velin) 6. Benjamin Giraud (AVC Aix-en-Provence) 7. Nacer Bouhanni (Equipe de France militaire) 8. Boris Zimine (CC Etupes) 9. Thomas Bouteille (CC Etupes) 10. Yauheni Patenko (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) 11. Mickaël Jeannin (CC Etupes) 12. Adrien Petit (CC Nogent-sur-Oise) 13. Dieter Vanthourenhout (BKCP-Powerplus) 14. Sibrecht Pieters (Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht) 15. Nicolas Bonnet (Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Velin) 16. Pirmin Lang (Team Buergi-Fidi BC) 17. Niel Vandyck (Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht) 18. Joeri Calleeuw (Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht) 19. Bernhard Oberholzer (Team Price-Custom Bikes 20. Arnaud Jouffroy (BKCP-Powerplus) 21. Marius Bernatonis (Atlas Personal-BMC) 22. Svein Erik Vold (Joker-Bianchi) 23. Kévin Denis (Team Véranda Rideau Sarthe) 24. Loïc Aubet (Team Price-Custom Bikes) 25. Romain Mathéou (Saur-Sojasun)
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 30.07.10 7:28 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 29.07.10 19:44 | |
| CLT GENERAL APRES LA 2e ETAPE
1 PERICHON Pierre-Luc DIJ 8:17:52. 2 MEENHORST Alex APP 2:32. 3 DEGENKOLB John * TET 2:34. 4 PUDANS Herberts ROA 2:38. 5 BESSY Cyril SAU 2:53. 6 GEORGES Sylvain LCC 3:22. 7 HESSELBARTH David * GER 3:23. 8 SCHNEIDER Nico CCD 3:34. 9 BARTA Jan APP 3:38. 10 FRANZOI Enrico BKP 3:39. 11 BARLE Florent AIX 3:39. 12 KOCH Michel * GER 3:39. 13 LAENGEN Vegard Stake * TJB 3:39. 14 KELDERMAN Wilco * RB3 3:40. 15 SCHWAB Hubert PCB 3:40. 16 DIETZIKER Andreas APP 3:40. 17 RAKE Christer TJB 3:40. 18 AULAS Alexandre FMI 3:40. 19 PENVEN Clément * CCN 3:40. 20 REMME Stian TJB 3:40. 21 EDET Nicolas VRS 3:40. 22 COPPEL Jérôme SAU 3:40. 23 LAUBER Edouard * ALS 3:40. 24 OOSTLANDER Sander VVE 4:23. 25 VANDYCK Niels * JVB 4:25. 26 MENC MOLINA Colin AIX 4:34. 27 NILSSON Hakan CCD 4:42. 28 BERNATONIS Marius ARH 4:48. 29 RIES Philipp * GER 6:35. 30 HEULE Christian BFI 6:35. 31 SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik * TJB 6:35. 32 BALDO Nicolas ARH 6:35. 33 SCHNYDER Nicolas PCB 6:35. 34 SONNERY Blaise LCC 6:35. 35 ROSCH David * ARH 6:35. 36 FUMEAUX Jonathan * ETU 7:49. 37 RETSCHKE Robert CCD 7:50. 38 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel * UCI 7:50. 39 GAOUA Cédric * ALS 7:50. 40 KÜNZLI Raymond BFI 7:50. 41 SERRY Pieter * JVB 7:50. 42 O'BRIEN Mark UVA 7:50. 43 BENNETT George * ROA 7:50. 44 RIGOULAY Johann * VRS 7:50. 45 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 7:50. 46 VIGNES Anthony * UNA 7:50. 47 LUMINET Benoit ROA 7:50. 48 BONNIN Thomas * FMI 7:50. 49 KNUDSEN Morten CCD 7:50. 50 MILLLER Carson * USA 8:35. 51 FRECH Frédéric FMI 8:35. 52 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP 9:02. 53 NICOLE Pierre-Alain * DIJ 9:38. 54 PLÖTNER Nils * GER 14:45. 55 MOLARD Rudy * ROA 15:09. 56 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKP 15:43. 57 DIJKXHOORN Rikke VVE 16:18. 58 ALBERT Niels BKP 19:23. 59 BONNET Guillaume * VUL 19:23. 60 MATHEOU Romain * SAU 19:23. 61 KUSZTOR Pèter ARH 19:23. 62 LAURENT Christophe VUL 19:23. 63 FEDRIGO Etienne * LCC 19:23. 64 POULHIES Stéphane SAU 19:23. 65 LANG Pirmin BFI 19:23. 66 PIETERS Sibrecht * JVB 19:23. 67 MAINARD Jérôme ROA 19:23. 68 CANECKY Marek * UCI 19:23. 69 FINOT Frédéric LCC 19:23. 70 COULON Alexis * DIJ 19:23. 71 FRICKE Tassilo * APP 19:23. 72 DUYN Huub APP 19:23. 73 CHARRIER Franck VRS 19:23. 74 ZIMINE Boris * ETU 19:23. 75 THILL Tom * CCD 19:23. 76 GUGGISBERG Bruno ARH 19:23. 77 CALLEEUW Joeri JVB 19:56. 78 REGUIGUI Youssef * UCI 19:56. 79 LEFRANÇOIS Olivier FMI 19:56. 80 JEANNIN Mickaël ETU 19:56. 81 OCKELOEN Jasper * RB3 20:08. 82 DENIS Kévin VRS 20:08. 83 RENOU Mickaël UNA 20:08. 84 DELALOT Romain * CCN 20:08. 85 WARBASSE Lawrence * USA 20:08. 86 BRUN Frédéric * VUL 20:08. 87 GOTTFRIED Alexander APP 20:08. 88 COUTOULY Cédric SAU 20:08. 89 ROBERT Maxime ALS 20:08. 90 JOUFFROY Arnaud * BKP 20:19. 91 DIETSCH Thomas ALS 20:28. 92 GONNET Julien FMI 20:28. 93 MOSER Andreas BFI 20:35. 94 BESCOND Jérémy * VUL 20:35. 95 LESSCHAEVE Rudy CCN 20:59. 96 WEISS Grégor * ALS 20:59. 97 BRUNET Aymeric ROA 21:06. 98 MALLE Guillaume VRS 21:06. 99 JARRIER Benoit * VRS 21:50. 100 KREDER Wesley * RB3 22:12. 101 SIMUNEK Radomir BKP 22:12. 102 SAGGIORATO Mirco * BFI 22:35. 103 CANTOURNET Benjamin DIJ 22:35. 104 WEICHT Michaël * GER 22:35. 105 SCHÄDLICH Lucas * TET 22:35. 106 MAY Maximilian * TET 22:35. 107 TEILLET Gwenaël UNA 23:01. 108 LESTAGE Georges AIX 23:34. 109 GRÜNDER Martin * GER 23:54. 110 BOUHANNI Nacer * FMI 24:23. 111 URSI Fabio BFI 24:25. 112 VINCENTI Cyril UNA 24:52. 113 STAMSNIJDER Bas * VVE 25:02. 114 OBERHOLZER Bernhard PCB 25:18. 115 SCHMAEH Elias PCB 25:18. 116 GIRAUD Benjamin AIX 25:18. 117 BOVENHUIS Jasper * RB3 25:28. 118 GRAMMAIRE Olivier DIJ 26:13. 119 SLACK Erik * USA 26:13. 120 SALZINGER Florian ARH 26:38. 121 DRESSLER Frank CCD 27:59. 122 SANTY Quentin * CCN 28:05. 123 VOLD Svein Erik TJB 28:35. 124 MOUCHEL Jonathan AIX 28:50. 125 BONNET Nicolas * VUL 29:01. 126 RATHE Jacob * USA 29:01. 127 BOEVE Mats * RB3 29:06. 128 BROEDERS Garrit * JVB 29:06. 129 RABAUD Julien UVA 29:19. 130 PFINGSTEN Christoph VVE 30:30. 131 BOURDILLAT Nicolas LCC 30:38. 132 PATENKO Yauheni * UCI 31:12. 133 AVIS Charlie * USA 31:17. 134 VILLA Thibaut * UVA 31:17. 135 AUBERT Loïc * PCB 31:34. 136 BOUTEILLE Thomas ETU 33:27. 137 ANTZ Jean Edouard AIX 34:00. 138 BUHLER Anthony * ETU 39:20. 139 BODIOT Alexis * CCN 39:20. 140 PETIT Adrien * CCN 39:20. 141 BUGGLE Aaron * UVA 39:20. 142 BISCEGLIA Anthony * LCC 40:37. 143 HAVIK Yoeri * VVE 42:30. 144 KLEIN Philipp * TET 43:10. 145 ASSELMAN Jesper * VVE 45:57. 146 CHERRUAULT Kévin UNA 49:33 | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 29.07.10 19:43 | |
| 2e ETAPE
1 MEENHORST Alex APP les 153,8 km en 3h56'28" 2 PUDANS Herberts ROA 2. 3 DEGENKOLB John * TET 58. 4 KOCH Michel * GER 58. 5 FRANZOI Enrico BKP 58. 6 DIETZIKER Andreas APP 58. 7 EDET Nicolas VRS 58. 8 BARLE Florent AIX 58. 9 SCHNEIDER Nico CCD 58. 10 HESSELBARTH David * GER 58. 11 KELDERMAN Wilco * RB3 58. 12 AULAS Alexandre FMI 58. 13 VANDYCK Niels * JVB 58. 14 BARTA Jan APP 58. 15 SCHWAB Hubert PCB 58. 16 PENVEN Clément * CCN 58. 17 NILSSON Hakan CCD 58. 18 RAKE Christer TJB 58. 19 REMME Stian TJB 58. 20 COPPEL Jérôme SAU 58. 21 OOSTLANDER Sander VVE 58. 22 LAUBER Edouard * ALS 58. 23 PERICHON Pierre-Luc DIJ 1:33. 24 BERNATONIS Marius ARH 1:33. 25 RIES Philipp * GER 3:53. 26 SCHNYDER Nicolas PCB 3:53. 27 HEULE Christian BFI 3:53. 28 BALDO Nicolas ARH 3:53. 29 SONNERY Blaise LCC 3:53. 30 ROSCH David * ARH 3:53. 31 SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik * TJB 3:53. 32 FUMEAUX Jonathan * ETU 3:53. 33 DIJKXHOORN Rikke VVE 3:53. 34 MILLLER Carson * USA 5:08. 35 FRECH Frédéric FMI 5:08. 36 LAENGEN Vegard Stake * TJB 5:08. 37 O'BRIEN Mark UVA 5:08. 38 RETSCHKE Robert CCD 5:08. 39 MENC MOLINA Colin AIX 5:08. 40 RIGOULAY Johann * VRS 5:08. 41 NICOLE Pierre-Alain * DIJ 5:08. 42 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP 5:08. 43 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 5:08. 44 GAOUA Cédric * ALS 5:08. 45 KÜNZLI Raymond BFI 5:08. 46 LUMINET Benoit ROA 5:08. 47 SERRY Pieter * JVB 5:08. 48 BENNETT George * ROA 5:08. 49 BESSY Cyril SAU 5:08. 50 VIGNES Anthony * UNA 5:08. 51 BONNIN Thomas * FMI 5:08. 52 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel * UCI 5:08. 53 KNUDSEN Morten CCD 5:08. 54 GEORGES Sylvain LCC 5:08. 55 PLÖTNER Nils * GER 12:03. 56 DIETSCH Thomas ALS 16:41. 57 CALLEEUW Joeri JVB 16:41. 58 ALBERT Niels BKP 16:41. 59 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKP 16:41. 60 JOUFFROY Arnaud * BKP 16:41. 61 BOEVE Mats * RB3 16:41. 62 AUBERT Loïc * PCB 16:41. 63 LESSCHAEVE Rudy CCN 16:41. 64 REGUIGUI Youssef * UCI 16:41. 65 OBERHOLZER Bernhard PCB 16:41. 66 BRUNET Aymeric ROA 16:41. 67 FEDRIGO Etienne * LCC 16:41. 68 OCKELOEN Jasper * RB3 16:41. 69 LEFRANÇOIS Olivier FMI 16:41. 70 MAINARD Jérôme ROA 16:41. 71 DENIS Kévin VRS 16:41. 72 FINOT Frédéric LCC 16:41. 73 MATHEOU Romain * SAU 16:41. 74 MOLARD Rudy * ROA 16:41. 75 MOSER Andreas BFI 16:41. 76 SAGGIORATO Mirco * BFI 16:41. 77 WEICHT Michaël * GER 16:41. 78 LAURENT Christophe VUL 16:41. 79 BONNET Guillaume * VUL 16:41. 80 BOURDILLAT Nicolas LCC 16:41. 81 DELALOT Romain * CCN 16:41. 82 CANTOURNET Benjamin DIJ 16:41. 83 BESCOND Jérémy * VUL 16:41. 84 BRUN Frédéric * VUL 16:41. 85 RENOU Mickaël UNA 16:41. 86 SALZINGER Florian ARH 16:41. 87 CANECKY Marek * UCI 16:41. 88 JARRIER Benoit * VRS 16:41. 89 VOLD Svein Erik TJB 16:41. 90 GRÜNDER Martin * GER 16:41. 91 DUYN Huub APP 16:41. 92 WARBASSE Lawrence * USA 16:41. 93 SCHMAEH Elias PCB 16:41. 94 GOTTFRIED Alexander APP 16:41. 95 FRICKE Tassilo * APP 16:41. 96 KUSZTOR Pèter ARH 16:41. 97 PIETERS Sibrecht * JVB 16:41. 98 GONNET Julien FMI 16:41. 99 CHARRIER Franck VRS 16:41. 100 MALLE Guillaume VRS 16:41. 101 GIRAUD Benjamin AIX 16:41. 102 JEANNIN Mickaël ETU 16:41. 103 ZIMINE Boris * ETU 16:41. 104 COULON Alexis * DIJ 16:41. 105 WEISS Grégor * ALS 16:41. 106 SCHÄDLICH Lucas * TET 16:41. 107 LANG Pirmin BFI 16:41. 108 POULHIES Stéphane SAU 16:41. 109 MAY Maximilian * TET 16:41. 110 GUGGISBERG Bruno ARH 16:41. 111 COUTOULY Cédric SAU 16:41. 112 THILL Tom * CCD 16:41. 113 ROBERT Maxime ALS 16:41. 114 BROEDERS Garrit * JVB 16:41. 115 SIMUNEK Radomir BKP 18:18. 116 KREDER Wesley * RB3 18:18. 117 STAMSNIJDER Bas * VVE 20:19. 118 GRAMMAIRE Olivier DIJ 20:19. 119 LESTAGE Georges AIX 20:19. 120 BOVENHUIS Jasper * RB3 20:19. 121 SLACK Erik * USA 20:19. 122 BOUHANNI Nacer * FMI 20:19. 123 VINCENTI Cyril UNA 20:19. 124 TEILLET Gwenaël UNA 20:19. 125 PATENKO Yauheni * UCI 25:23. 126 AVIS Charlie * USA 25:23. 127 ASSELMAN Jesper * VVE 25:23. 128 BOUTEILLE Thomas ETU 25:23. 129 URSI Fabio BFI 25:23. 130 BISCEGLIA Anthony * LCC 25:23. 131 PFINGSTEN Christoph VVE 25:23. 132 HAVIK Yoeri * VVE 25:23. 133 BONNET Nicolas * VUL 25:23. 134 ANTZ Jean Edouard AIX 25:23. 135 MOUCHEL Jonathan AIX 25:23. 136 RABAUD Julien UVA 25:23. 137 BUHLER Anthony * ETU 25:23. 138 VILLA Thibaut * UVA 25:23. 139 BODIOT Alexis * CCN 25:23. 140 KLEIN Philipp * TET 25:23. 141 DRESSLER Frank CCD 25:23. 142 RATHE Jacob * USA 25:23. 143 PETIT Adrien * CCN 25:23. 144 BUGGLE Aaron * UVA 25:23. 145 SANTY Quentin * CCN 25:23. 146 CHERRUAULT Kévin UNA 25:23 | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 29.07.10 18:09 | |
| 2e ETAPE
1 Alexander Meenhorst (Team NetApp) 2 Herberts Pudans (CR4C Roanne) 3 John Degenkolb (Thüringer Energie Team) 4 Michel Koch (Equipe d’Allemagne Espoirs) 5 Andreas Dietziker (Team NetApp) 6 Enrico Franzoi (BKCP-Powerplus) 7 Nicolas Edet (Team Véranda Rideau Sarthe)
à suivre | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 29.07.10 15:48 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 29.07.10 8:32 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 28.07.10 19:52 | |
| 1e ETAPE
1 BESSY Cyril SAU 4:19:19. 2 GEORGES Sylvain LCC 31. 3 PERICHON Pierre-Luc DIJ 36. 4 MOLARD Rudy * ROA 36. 5 LAENGEN Vegard Stake * TJB 36. 6 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKP 1:07. 7 URSI Fabio BFI 1:07. 8 MENC MOLINA Colin AIX 1:34. 9 DEGENKOLB John * TET 3:45. 10 HESSELBARTH David * GER 4:30. 11 DRESSLER Frank CCD 4:41. 12 RIES Philipp * GER 4:47. 13 HEULE Christian BFI 4:47. 14 POULHIES Stéphane SAU 4:47. 15 BONNET Guillaume * VUL 4:47. 16 BARLE Florent AIX 4:47. 17 LANG Pirmin BFI 4:47. 18 KELDERMAN Wilco * RB3 4:47. 19 FRANZOI Enrico BKP 4:47. 20 KUSZTOR Pèter ARH 4:47. 21 SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik * TJB 4:47. 22 PUDANS Herberts ROA 4:47. 23 RETSCHKE Robert CCD 4:47. 24 SCHNEIDER Nico CCD 4:47. 25 JANG Chan Jae * UCI 4:47. 26 SCHWAB Hubert PCB 4:47. 27 BALDO Nicolas ARH 4:47. 28 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel * UCI 4:47. 29 MATHEOU Romain * SAU 4:47. 30 PIETERS Sibrecht * JVB 4:47. 31 RAKE Christer TJB 4:47. 32 KOCH Michel * GER 4:47. 33 ALBERT Niels BKP 4:47. 34 COULON Alexis * DIJ 4:47. 35 PENVEN Clément * CCN 4:47. 36 MEENHORST Alex APP 4:47. 37 GAOUA Cédric * ALS 4:47. 38 REMME Stian TJB 4:47. 39 AULAS Alexandre FMI 4:47. 40 LAURENT Christophe VUL 4:47. 41 GREDY Sébastien ETU 4:47. 42 CANECKY Marek * UCI 4:47. 43 DIETZIKER Andreas APP 4:47. 44 KÜNZLI Raymond BFI 4:47. 45 SERRY Pieter * JVB 4:47. 46 SCHNYDER Nicolas PCB 4:47. 47 BENNETT George * ROA 4:47. 48 SONNERY Blaise LCC 4:47. 49 ROSCH David * ARH 4:47. 50 BARTA Jan APP 4:47. 51 FRICKE Tassilo * APP 4:47. 52 EDET Nicolas VRS 4:47. 53 VIGNES Anthony * UNA 4:47. 54 THILL Tom * CCD 4:47. 55 FEDRIGO Etienne * LCC 4:47. 56 RIGOULAY Johann * VRS 4:47. 57 O'BRIEN Mark UVA 4:47. 58 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 4:47. 59 MAINARD Jérôme ROA 4:47. 60 CHARRIER Franck VRS 4:47. 61 TEILLET Gwenaël UNA 4:47. 62 ZIMINE Boris * ETU 4:47. 63 DUYN Huub APP 4:47. 64 LUMINET Benoit ROA 4:47. 65 COPPEL Jérôme SAU 4:47. 66 FINOT Frédéric LCC 4:47. 67 KNUDSEN Morten CCD 4:47. 68 SANTY Quentin * CCN 4:47. 69 BONNIN Thomas * FMI 4:47. 70 PLÖTNER Nils * GER 4:47. 71 GUGGISBERG Bruno ARH 4:47. 72 LAUBER Edouard * ALS 4:47. 73 JEANNIN Mickaël ETU 5:20. 74 LESTAGE Georges AIX 5:20. 75 BERNATONIS Marius ARH 5:20. 76 LEFRANÇOIS Olivier FMI 5:20. 77 REGUIGUI Youssef * UCI 5:20. 78 CALLEEUW Joeri JVB 5:20. 79 OCKELOEN Jasper * RB3 5:32. 80 WARBASSE Lawrence * USA 5:32. 81 RENOU Mickaël UNA 5:32. 82 FRECH Frédéric FMI 5:32. 83 MILLLER Carson * USA 5:32. 84 OOSTLANDER Sander VVE 5:32. 85 MOUCHEL Jonathan AIX 5:32. 86 ROBERT Maxime ALS 5:32. 87 DENIS Kévin VRS 5:32. 88 COUTOULY Cédric SAU 5:32. 89 GOTTFRIED Alexander APP 5:32. 90 VANDYCK Niels * JVB 5:32. 91 DELALOT Romain * CCN 5:32. 92 BRUN Frédéric * VUL 5:32. 93 JOUFFROY Arnaud * BKP 5:43. 94 RATHE Jacob * USA 5:43. 95 BONNET Nicolas * VUL 5:43. 96 DIETSCH Thomas ALS 5:52. 97 GONNET Julien FMI 5:52. 98 NILSSON Hakan CCD 5:52. 99 KREDER Wesley * RB3 5:59. 100 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP 5:59. 101 BESCOND Jérémy * VUL 5:59. 102 SIMUNEK Radomir BKP 5:59. 103 MOSER Andreas BFI 5:59. 104 BOUHANNI Nacer * FMI 5:59. 105 RABAUD Julien UVA 6:01. 106 FUMEAUX Jonathan * ETU 6:01. 107 WEISS Grégor * ALS 6:23. 108 LESSCHAEVE Rudy CCN 6:23. 109 MALLE Guillaume VRS 6:30. 110 BRUNET Aymeric ROA 6:30. 111 NICOLE Pierre-Alain * DIJ 6:35. 112 STAMSNIJDER Bas * VVE 6:38. 113 VINCENTI Cyril UNA 6:38. 114 BOVENHUIS Jasper * RB3 7:14. 115 PFINGSTEN Christoph VVE 7:14. 116 JARRIER Benoit * VRS 7:14. 117 PATENKO Yauheni * UCI 7:54. 118 CANTOURNET Benjamin DIJ 7:59. 119 VILLA Thibaut * UVA 7:59. 120 SCHÄDLICH Lucas * TET 7:59. 121 NUBER Simon * TET 7:59. 122 SAGGIORATO Mirco * BFI 7:59. 123 AVIS Charlie * USA 7:59. 124 GRAMMAIRE Olivier DIJ 7:59. 125 MAY Maximilian * TET 7:59. 126 WEICHT Michaël * GER 7:59. 127 SLACK Erik * USA 7:59. 128 GRÜNDER Martin * GER 9:18. 129 BREEN Vegard * TJB 9:50. 130 BOUTEILLE Thomas ETU 10:09. 131 MARKUS Barry * RB3 10:09. 132 SCHMAEH Elias PCB 10:42. 133 OBERHOLZER Bernhard PCB 10:42. 134 GIRAUD Benjamin AIX 10:42. 135 ANTZ Jean Edouard AIX 10:42. 136 SALZINGER Florian ARH 12:02. 137 VOLD Svein Erik TJB 13:59. 138 BOEVE Mats * RB3 14:30. 139 DIJKXHOORN Rikke VVE 14:30. 140 POMPANON Rémi * DIJ 14:30. 141 BROEDERS Garrit * JVB 14:30. 142 BUHLER Anthony * ETU 16:02. 143 BODIOT Alexis * CCN 16:02. 144 BOURDILLAT Nicolas LCC 16:02. 145 PETIT Adrien * CCN 16:02. 146 BUGGLE Aaron * UVA 16:02. 147 AUBERT Loïc * PCB 16:58. 148 BISCEGLIA Anthony * LCC 17:19. 149 HAVIK Yoeri * VVE 19:12. 150 KITTEL Marcel * TET 19:12. 151 KLEIN Philipp * TET 19:52. 152 ROSEAU Willy * UNA 21:19. 153 BRANDT Alexandre ALS 22:16. 154 ASSELMAN Jesper * VVE 22:39. 155 DE DECKER Bjorn * JVB 22:39. 156 CHERRUAULT Kévin UNA 26:15.
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| |
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 27.07.10 20:48 | |
| 1e ETAPETeam NetApp (6e)1 Saur-Sojasun 5'38''67'' 2 BKCP-Powerplus 5'38''74'' 3 Team Burgis-Fidi BC 5'40''16''' 4 Thüringer Energie Team 5'40''48''' 5 Equipe d'Allemagne espoirs 5'40''69''' 6 Team Netapp 5'41'41''' 7 Van Vliet-Ebh Elshof 5'41''77''' 8 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht 5'42''40''' 9 UV Aube 5'42''77''' 10 Team Price-Custom Bikes 5'43''29''' 11 AVC Aix-en-Provence 5'44''38''' 12 CC Etupes 5'44''74''' 13 Rabobank CT 5'44''98'' 14 SCO Dijon 5'46''68''' 15 Joker-Bianchi 5'46''74''' 16 Team U Nantes Atlantique 5'47''27''' 17 Creusot Cyclisme 5'47''88'' 18 Atlas Personal-BMC 5'48''65''' 19 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Velin 5'50''25''' 20 Equipe des Etats-Unis 5'51''95'' 21 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 5'55''39'' 22 Comite d'Alsace 5'56''72''' 23 CC Differdange 5'56''77''' 24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 5'58''05'' 25 CR4C Roanne 5'58''57''' 26 Equipe de France Militaire 6'00''59''' 27 Team Veranda Rideau Sarthe 6'21''46'' | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 23.07.10 9:16 | |
| Les étapes :27/07 - Sausheim-Sausheim - 4.2 Km 28/07 - Colmar - Cernay - 154 Km 29/07 - Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim - 152.8 Km 30/07 - Mulhouse - Huningue - 167,8 Km 31/07 - Bioscope - Carspach - 153,9 Km 01/08 - Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace - 146,3 Km La liste des engagés :BKCP-POWERPLUS1 Niels Albert 2 Enrico Franzoi 3 Arnaud Jouffroy 4 Rodomir Simunek 5 Dieter Vanthournenhout 6 Philipp Walsleben SAUR-SOJASUN11 Jérôme Coppel 12 Cyril Bessy 13 Jérémie Galland 14 Jean-Marc Marino 15 Rony Martias 16 Yannick Talabardon RABOBANK CT21 Wilco Kelderman 22 Mats Boeve 23 Jasper Bovenhuis 24 Moreno Hofland 25 Wesley Kreder 26 Nick Van der Lijke CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE31 Julien Guay 32 Arnaud Demare 33 Rudy Lesschaeve 34 Clément Penven 35 Quentin Santy 36 Jimmy Turgis EQUIPE D'ALLEMAGNE41 Michael Humbert 42 Martin Grunder 43 Michel Koch 44 Nils Plotner 45 Philipp Ries 46 Christopher Schmieg TEAM VERANDA RIDEAU SARTHE51 Nicolas Edet 52 Franck Charrier 53 Benoît Jarrier 54 Guillaume Malle 55 Johann Rigoulay 56 Fabien Taillefer EQUIPE DES ETATS-UNIS61 Charlie Avis 62 Russell Finsterwald 63 Danny Heeley 64 Carson Miller 65 Jacob Rathe 66 Lawrence Warbasse CREUSOT CYCLISME71 Sylvain Georges 72 Atnthony Bisceglia 73 Etienne Fedrigo 74 Frédéric Finot 75 Blaise Sonnery 76 Frédéric Talpin JOKER-BIANCHI81 Christer Rake 82 Vegard Bugge Robinson 83 Vegard Laengen Stake 84 Stian Remme 85 Sondre Sortveit Gjerdevik 86 Svein Erik Vold TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE91 Arnaud Courteille 92 Kévin Cherruault 93 Willy Roseau 94 Erwan Téguel 95 Gwénaël Teillet 96 Anthony Vignès CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME101 Gabor Kasa 102 Marek Canecky 103 Chan Jae Jang 104 Yauheni Patenka 105 Fabricio Quiros 106 Daniel Teklehaimanot SCO DIJON111 Pierre-Luc Périchon 112 Benjamin Cantournet 113 Alexis Coulon 114 Jérémie Dérangère 115 Olivier Grammaire 116 Rémi Pompanon ATLAS PERSONAL-BMC121 Nicolas Baldo 122 Michel Baer 123 Peter Kusztor 124 Sébastien Reichenbach 125 David Rochs 126 Florian Salzinger CR4C ROANNE131 George Bennett 132 Benoît Luminet 133 Jérôme Mainard 134 Rudy Molard 135 Herberts Pudans 136 Anthony Soares THURINGER ENERGIE TEAM141 John Degenkolb 142 Marcel Barth 143 Marcel Kittel 144 Philippe Klein 145 Lucas Schadlich 146 Jakob Steigmiller AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE151 Florent Barle 152 Jean-Edouard Antz 153 Erwan Brenterch 154 Benjamin Giraud 155 Colin Menc Molina 156 Thomas Rostollan TEAM PRICE-CUSTOM BIKES161 Nicolas Schnyder 162 Loïc Aubert 163 Samuel Horstmann 164 Bernhard Oberholzer 165 Elias Schmah 166 Hubert Schwab TEAM VULCO-VC VAULX-EN-VELIN171 Christophe Laurent 172 Guillaume Bonnet 173 Nicolas Bonnet 174 Pierre Bourlot 175 Frédéric Brun 176 Pierre-Yves Sanlaville TEAM NETAPP181 Jan Barta 182 Andreas Dietziker 183 Huub Duyn 184 Tassilo Frick 185 Alexander Gottfried 186 Alexander Meenhorst CC ETUPES191 Sébastien Grédy 192 Grégory Barteau 193 Nicolas Boisson 194 Thomas Bouteille 195 Kenny Elissonde 196 Boris Zimine VAN VLIET-EBH ELSHOF201 Christoph Pfingsten 202 Jespere Asselman 203 Yoeri Havik 204 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven 205 Bas Stamsnijder 206 Bart Van Haaren EQUIPE DE FRANCE MILITAIRE211 Nacer Bouhanni 212 Alexandre Aulas 213 Thomas Bonnin 214 Frédéric Frech 215 Julien Gonnet 216 Olivier Lefrançois CC DIFFERDANGE221 Robert Retschke 222 Frank Dresselr 223 Sébastien Harbonnier 224 Morten Knudsen 225 Hakan Nilsson 226 Nico Schneider COMITE D'ALSACE231 Cédric Gaoua 232 Alexabdre Brandt 233 Thomas Dietsch 234 Edouard Lauber 235 Maxime Robert 236 Gregor Weiss JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT241 Pieter Serry 242 Garrit Broeders 243 Joeri Calleuw 244 Sibrecht Pieters 245 Niels Schepmans 246 Niels Vandyck UV AUBE251 Mark O'Brien 252 David Brennan 253 Aaron Buggle 254 Romain Lejeune 255 Julien Rabaud 256 Thibaut Villa TEAM BUERGI-FIDI BC261 Pirmin Lang 262 Christian Heule 263 Raymond Kunzli 264 Andreas Moser 265 Mirco Saggiorato 266 Fabio Ursi ITERA-KATUSHA271 Arkimedes Arguelyes 272 Alexander Kholodov 273 Dmitry Kosyakov 274 Roman Maikin 275 Nikita Novikov 276 Alexandre Porsev | |
|
| |
Contenu sponsorisé
| Sujet: Re: TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 | |
| |
|
| |
| TOUR D'ALSACE --France-- 27.07 au 01.08.2010 | |
|