CLASSEMENT
1 102 BEL19790430 CAPPELLE Andy WIL BEL 3h40'49" 00"
2 53 FRA19830408 GALLAND Jérémy SAU FRA 3h40'52" 03"
3 84 FRA19880824 *HARDY Romain BSC FRA 3h40'52" ' '
4 36 FRA19820426 MONDORY Lloyd ALM FRA 3h40'52" ' '
5 15 FRA19820612 MINARD Sébastien COF FRA 3h40'58" 09"
6 8 FRA19820105 VAUGRENARD Benoit FDJ FRA 3h40'58" ' '
7 86 FRA19800903 DURET Sébastien BSC FRA 3h41'18" 29"
8 31 FRA19870727 *BÉRARD Julien ALM FRA 3h42'47" 01'58"
9 11 FRA19741206 AUGÉ Stéphane COF FRA 3h42'47" ' '
10 103 BEL19821020 HABEAUX Grégory WIL BEL 3h42'49" 02'00"
11 52 FRA19890911 *DELAPLACE Anthony SAU FRA 3h42'52" 02'03"
12 51 FRA19780528 CASPER Jimmy SAU FRA 3h42'55" 02'06"
13 87 FRA19791027 DELPECH Jean-Luc BSC FRA 3h42'55" ' '
14 45 BEL19741101 SCHEIRLINCKX Bert LAN BEL 3h42'55" ' '
15 6 FRA19790202 CASAR Sandy FDJ FRA 3h42'55" ' '
16 65 FRA19870726 *LEMARCHAND Romain AUB FRA 3h43'06" 02'17"
17 72 FRA19890511 *BOULO Matthieu RLM FRA 3h43'12" 02'23"
18 83 FRA19860719 *PICHON Laurent BSC FRA 3h45'54" 05'05"
19 25 FRA19871101 *HUREL Tony BTL FRA 3h45'54" ' '
20 34 BEL19861121 *GODDAERT Kristof ALM BEL 3h45'54" ' '
21 1 FRA19841212 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ FRA 3h45'54" ' '
22 76 FRA19880807 *MOLMY Arnaud RLM FRA 3h45'54" ' '
23 7 BEL19851205 *MEERSMAN Gianni FDJ BEL 3h45'54" ' '
24 47 BEL19730310 VERHEYEN Geert LAN BEL 3h45'54" ' '
25 71 FRA19881007 *BAR Jocelyn RLM FRA 3h45'54" ' '26 133 FRA19890315 *DE SOUZA Christopher FRA FRA 3h45'54" ' '
27 61 FRA19860228 *BACQUET Fabien AUB FRA 3h45'54" ' '
28 74 FRA19780106 DION Renaud RLM FRA 3h45'54" ' '
29 67 FRA19841006 MOMBAERTS Johan AUB FRA 3h45'54" ' '
30 44 BEL19800514 COMMEYNE Davy LAN BEL 3h45'54" ' '
31 38 FRA19750322 TURPIN Ludovic ALM FRA 3h45'54" ' '
32 124 JPN19811123 SHIMIZU Miyataka BGT JPN 3h45'54" ' '
33 56 FRA19810522 MANGEL Laurent SAU FRA 3h45'54" ' '
34 104 BEL19860916 *VAN GENECHTEN Jonas WIL BEL 3h45'54" ' '
35 132 FRA19901109 *BARDET Romain FRA FRA 3h45'54" ' '
36 105 BEL19870126 *COLLAERS Cédric WIL BEL 3h45'54" ' '
37 81 FRA19850102 *VACHON Florian BSC FRA 3h45'54" ' '
38 41 BEL19810120 BARBE Koen LAN BEL 3h45'54" ' '
39 136 FRA19861009 *GUAY Julien FRA FRA 3h45'54" ' '
40 134 FRA19890721 *DESRIAC Loic FRA FRA 3h45'54" ' '
41 95 UKR19800913 SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISE UKR 3h45'54" ' '
42 32 FRA19801113 DUPONT Hubert ALM FRA 3h45'54" ' '
43 46 BEL19810902 DOCKX Bart LAN BEL 3h45'54" ' '
44 12 COL19800410 DUQUE Leonardo COF COL 3h45'54" ' '
45 114 LTU19820401 KAUPAS Vytautas CCD LTU 3h45'54" ' '
46 2 FRA19860317 *CHÉREL Mikael FDJ FRA 3h45'54" ' '
47 96 UKR19890127 *TOPCHANYUK Artem ISE UKR 3h45'54" ' '
48 3 FRA19881108 *CAPEDEPUY Nicolas FDJ FRA 3h45'54" ' '
49 126 FRA19890309 *MICHAUD Yoann BGT FRA 3h45'54" ' '
50 66 FRA19800919 MEDEREL Maxime AUB FRA 3h45'54" ' '
51 21 FRA19830825 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni BTL FRA 3h45'54" ' '
52 82 FRA19760120 JEGOU Lilian BSC FRA 3h45'54" ' '
53 17 FRA19820404 PAURIOL Remi COF FRA 3h45'54" ' '
54 48 FRA19840814 BARTEAU Grégory LAN FRA 3h45'54" ' '
55 57 FRA19850725 *LEVARLET Guillaume SAU FRA 3h45'54" ' '
56 28 RUS19840126 TROFIMOV Yury BTL RUS 3h45'54" ' '
57 113 LUX19771105 POOS Christian CCD LUX 3h45'54" ' '
58 93 UKR19900818 *KARNULIN Denys ISE UKR 3h45'54" ' '
59 101 NED19760122 VAN DIJCK Stefan WIL NED 3h45'54" ' '
60 85 FRA19881011 *HALLEGUEN Mathieu BSC FRA 3h45'54" ' '
61 16 FRA19820223 VALENTIN Tristan COF FRA 3h45'54" ' '
62 138 FRA19881223 *PAIANI Jean-Lou FRA FRA 3h45'54" ' '
63 5 FRA19800609 GESLIN Anthony FDJ FRA 3h45'54" ' '
64 64 FRA19890220 *LE BOULCH Dimitri AUB FRA 3h45'54" ' '
65 55 FRA19851004 *SIMON Julien SAU FRA 3h45'54" ' '
66 58 FRA19810706 TALABARDON Yannick SAU FRA 3h45'54" ' '
67 14 FRA19750430 MONCOUTIÉ David COF FRA 3h45'54" ' '
68 33 LUX19871114 *GASTAUER Ben ALM LUX 3h45'54" ' '
69 26 FRA19841126 JEROME Vincent BTL FRA 3h45'54" ' '
70 35 FRA19890318 *TEYCHENNE Mathieu ALM FRA 3h45'54" ' '
71 62 FRA19861213 *FAUCON Guillaume AUB FRA 3h46'06" 05'17"
72 106 BEL19810503 DE WILDE Sjef WIL BEL 3h46'06" ' '
73 107 BEL19841105 VAN DEN HOUTTE Sven WIL BEL 3h46'06" ' '
74 88 FRA19860402 *MALACARNE Gael BSC FRA 3h46'13" 05'24"
75 13 FRA19860820 *FOUCHARD Julien COF FRA 3h46'13" ' '
76 4 FRA19830302 BONNAIRE Olivier FDJ FRA 3h46'13" ' '
77 23 FRA19740317 BOUYER Franck BTL FRA 3h46'13" ' '
78 22 FRA19790909 BICHOT Freddy BTL FRA 3h46'13" ' '
79 122 JPN19730714 KANO Tomoya BGT JPN 3h46'13" ' '
80 18 FRA19870906 *BAGOT Yohann COF FRA 3h46'13" ' '
81 135 FRA19821107 FOISNET Julien FRA FRA 3h46'13" ' '
82 131 FRA19881024 *BARBAS Yoann FRA FRA 3h46'13" ' '
83 121 JPN19710212 IIJIMA Makoto BGT JPN 3h46'13" ' '
84 54 FRA19850323 *HIVERT Jonathan SAU FRA 3h46'19" 05'30"
85 68 FRA19860419 *THIRE Jonathan AUB FRA 3h46'26" 05'37"
86 137 FRA19890523 *LOUYEST Edouard FRA FRA 3h46'31" 05'42"
87 125 JPN19880915 *ITAMI Kenji BGT JPN 3h46'34" 05'45"
88 24 FRA19880518 *REZA Kevin BTL FRA 3h46'34" '
'
Hors Délai
123 JPN19811015 FUKUHARA Masaru BGT JPN 3h52'05" HD
Abandons
37 FRA19830316 ROUSSEAU Nicolas ALM FRA AB
42 BEL19821129 DELFOSSE Sébastien LAN BEL AB
43 BEL19860309 *GOURGUE Benjamin LAN BEL AB
63 FRA19831025 HADDOU Nadir AUB FRA AB
73 FRA19811227 DAENINCK Benoît RLM FRA AB
75 FRA19881025 *LEMAIR Alexandre RLM FRA AB
77 FRA19850508 *PINEAU Cédric RLM FRA AB
78 FRA19861014 *TRONET Steven RLM FRA AB
92 FRA19781128 FLAHAUT Denis ISE FRA AB
94 UKR19850417 *PAKHTUSOV Anatoli ISE UKR AB
97 UKR19870108 *AGARKOV Yuriy ISE UKR AB
98 UKR19900414 *VASILYEV Maksym ISE UKR AB
108 BEL19830924 CAPELLE Dieter WIL BEL AB
112 FRA19841231 HARBONNIER Sébastien CCD FRA AB
115 GER19900321 *EBERLE Dominik CCD GER AB
116 LUX19860304 *HEYMANS Cyrille CCD LUX AB
Non Partant
91 BEL19810530 ABAKOUMOV Igor ISE BEL NP