LES ENGAGES-
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI11 FERNANDEZ, Koldo (ESP)
12 ANTON H., Igor (ESP)
13 OROZ, Juan Jose (ESP)
14 NIEVE, Mikel (ESP)
15 PEREZ, Alan (ESP)
16 HERNANDEZ, Aitor (ESP)
17 URTASUN, Pablo (ESP)
18 SICARD, Romain (FRA) *19 ISASI, Inaki (ESP)
20 PEREZ, Ruben (ESP)
** Dir.:Gorka Gerrikagoitia
-
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO21 AGNOLI, Valerio (ITA)
22 NIBALI, Vincenzo (ITA)
23 FINETTO, Mauro (ITA)
24 KISERLOSKI, Robert (CRO)
25 SANTARROMITA, Ivan (ITA)
26 WILLEMS, Frederik (BEL)
27 ZAUGG, Oliver (SUI)
28 CIMOLAI, Davide (ITA) *
** Dir.:Roberto Amadio
-
FOOTON-SERVETTO31 CELIS, Vidal (ESP)
32 PEREZ, Aitor (ESP)
33 WALKER, Johnnie (AUS)
34 GUTIERREZ G., David (ESP)
35 GUTIERREZ P., David (ESP)
36 MATA, Enrique (ESP)
37 FELLINE, Fabio (ITA) *
38 MERINO, Pedro (ESP)
39 DIAZ, Daniel (ARG)
** Dir.:Joxean Fernández
-
CAISSE D`EPARGNE41 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon (ESP)
42 ARROYO, David (ESP)
43 PASAMONTES, Luis (ESP)
44 COBO, Juan Jose (ESP)
45 PEREZ, Francisco (ESP)
46 LOPEZ, David (ESP)
47 PLAZA, Ruben (ESP)
48 GARCIA, Jose V. (ESP)
49 ERVITI, Imanol (ESP)
50 BRUSEGHIN, Marzio (ITA)
** Dir.:Alfonso Galilea
-
XACOBEO GALICIA51 CESAR, Gustavo (ESP)
52 RABUÑAL., Gonzalo (ESP)
53 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo (ESP)
54 FERNANDEZ, Alberto (ESP)
55 GARCIA, David (ESP)
56 FERNANDEZ C., Delio (ESP)
57 ISAICHEV, Vladimir (RUS)
58 DE SEGOVIA, Jose Antonio (ESP)
59 MARTINEZ, Serafin (ESP)
60 PACHECO, Fco. Jose (ESP)
** Dir.:Jesus Blanco Villar
-
ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR61 CABELLO, Antonio (ESP) *
62 CARRASCO, Sergio (ESP)
63 MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. (ARG)
64 VICIOSO, Angel (ESP)
65 ROSENDO, Jesus (ESP)
66 TORIBIO, Vicente (ESP)
67 ORTEGA, Manuel (ESP)
68 CANO, Jose L. (ESP) *
69 LOBATO, Juan Jose (ESP) *
70 VEGA, Jose (ESP) *
** Dir.:Antonio Cabello
-
TEAM CARMIOORO-NGC71 VENTOSO, Francisco (ESP)
72 GENOVESI, Diego (ITA)
73 PERUFFO, Enrico (ITA)
74 PIECHELE, Andrea (ITA)
75 TAMAYO, Diego A. (COL)
76 TEDESCHI, Mirko (ITA) *
77 BERTHOU, Eric (FRA)** Dir.:Roberto Pelliconi
-
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI81 SCARPONI, Michele (ITA)
82 LODDO, Alberto (ITA)
83 BERTOGLIATI, Rubens (SUI)
84 BERTOLINI, Alesandro (ITA)
85 BERTOLINI, Thomas (ITA) *
86 PIEMONTESI, Fabrice (ITA)
87 SOLARI, Luca (ITA)
88 MARGUTTI, Damiano (ITA)
** Dir.:Gianni Savio
-
CERAMICA FLAMINIA91 ANZA, Santo (ITA)
92 BAGGIO, Filippo (ITA) *
93 MASERATI, Alesandro (ITA)
94 NOE, Andrea (ITA)
95 ROSSI, Enrico (ITA)
96 BELOVOSCHICKS, Raivis (LAT)
97 CELLI, Luca (ITA)
98 LIQUORE, Sante Marco (ITA) *
** Dir.:Massimo Podenzana
-
ORBEA101 ABERASTURI, Jon (ESP)
102 MARTIN, Noel (ESP)
103 ETXEBARRIA, Aritz (ESP)
104 IZAGUIRRE, Jon (ESP)
105 LANDA, Mikel (ESP)
106 GARCIA, Ricardo (ESP)
107 URAIN, Benat (ESP)
108 LARRALDE, Joseba (ESP)
109 ILUNDAIN, Mikel (ESP)
110 SAEZ, Adrian (ESP)
** Dir.:Alex Diaz
-
BURGOS MONUMENTAL-C Y L111 ANTON, Manuel (ESP)
112 MAS BONET, Luis (ESP)
113 SANTAMARTA, Raul (ESP)
114 FRANCISCO, David (ESP)
115 FRANCISCO, David (ESP)
116 GRAU, Oscar (ESP)
117 LARA, Jose Carlos (ESP)
118 ORENGO, Pascual (ESP)
119 OVANDO, Gregory (CRC)
** Dir.:Julio A. Izquierdo
-
HERAKLION KASTRO-MURCIA121 MANCEBO, Francisco (ESP)
122 ROVIRA, Jaume (ESP)
123 SERRANO, Rafael (ESP)
124 GUARDIOLA, Salvador (ESP)
125 GONZALEZ, Hector (ESP)
126 MARTINEZ, Ivan (ESP)
127 CHACON, Javier (ESP)
128 GARCIA, Oscar (ESP)
** Dir.:Iñaki Sanchez
-
CAJA RURAL131 FERNANDEZ, Higinio (ESP)
132 REIG, Ruben (ESP)
133 CHUZHDA, Oleg (UKR)
134 GARCIA, Ruben (ESP)
135 DE LA CRUZ, David (ESP)
136 MARTINEZ, Ruben (ESP)
137 MORA, Arturo (ESP)
138 GARCIA, Egoitz (ESP)
139 FERRARI, Fabricio (URU)
140 SOBRINO, Joaquin (ESP)
** Dir.:Iñaki Juanikorena