PROLOGUE1 66 ESP19770401 ZUBELDIA Haimar RSH ESP 03'38''49
2 152 NED19910325 * KELDERMAN Wilco RB3 NED 03'38''58
3 85 FRA19810522 MANGEL Laurent SAU FRA 03'38''80
4 54 BEL19850517 VAN AVERMAET Greg OLO BEL 03'39''09 01''
5 142 FRA19890511 * BOULO Matthieu RLM FRA 03'39''51 ''
6 3 FRA19880524 * GALLOPIN Tony COF FRA 03'39''97 ''
7 153 NED19910931 * HOFLAND Moreno RB3 NED 03'40''10 02''
8 36 USA19880812 * VAN GARDEREN Tejay THR USA 03'40''30 ''
9 112 FRA19840416 FEILLU Romain VAC FRA 03'40''63 ''
10 94 SUI19830130 MORABITO Steve BMC SUI 03'41''62 03''
11 113 NED19821109 WESTRA Lieuwe VAC NED 03'41''95 ''
12 34 ITA19760225 PINOTTI Marco THR ITA 03'41''95 ''
13 93 USA19841215 MURPHY John BMC USA 03'42''08 04''
14 35 LAT19820408 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs THR LAT 03'42''92 ''
15 114 NED19830513 HOOGERLAND Johnny VAC NED 03'43''84 05''
16 166 FRA19880322 * SOUPE Geoffrey FRA FRA 03'44''17 06''
17 82 FRA19860806 COPPEL Jérôme SAU FRA 03'44''45 ''
18 123 FRA19841006 MOMBAERTS Johan AUB FRA 03'44''47 ''
19 176 KAZ19870226 SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr KAZ KAZ 03'44''85 ''
20 105 NOR19850717 WILMANN Frédérik SKS NOR 03'44''86 ''
21 92 SUI19850717 KHOLER Martin BMC SUI 03'44''95 ''
22 62 ESP19800205 IRIZAR Markel RSH ESP 03'45''08 07''
23 91 NED19760129 KROON Karsten BMC NED 03'45''32 ''
24 32 AUS19891018 * HOWARD Leigh THR AUS 03'46''13 08''
25 103 FRA19880416 * GENIEZ Alexandre SKS FRA 03'46''26 ''
26 51 BEL19860214 BAKELANTS Jan OLO BEL 03'46''49 ''
27 25 FRA19850111 LOUBET Julien ALM FRA 03'46''49 ''
28 71 FRA19790622 VOECKLER Thomas BTL FRA 03'46''65 ''
29 2 FRA19860203 CUSIN Rémi COF FRA 03'46''93 ''
30 165 FRA19881223 * PAÏANI Jean-Lou FRA FRA 03'47''35 09''
31 33 USA19850110 LEWIS Craig THR USA 03'47''54 ''
32 21 FRA19861103 BOUET Maxime ALM FRA 03'47''74 ''
33 61 JPN19830410 BEPPU Fumiyuki RSH JPN 03'47''78 ''
34 81 FRA19860529 BESSY Cyril SAU FRA 03'47''85 ''
35 95 USA19880607 * BARTON Chris BMC USA 03'47''90 ''
36 131 FRA19840408 BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSC FRA 03'48''15 10''
37 65 ESP19730127 RUBIERA José-Luis RSH ESP 03'48''26 ''
38 162 FRA19901109 * BARDET Romain FRA FRA 03'48''69 ''
39 116 NED19871001 POELS Wouter VAC NED 03'48''69 ''
40 84 FRA19841204 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU FRA 03'48''91 ''
41 26 FRA19750322 TURPIN Ludovic ALM FRA 03'48''98 ''
42 63 RUS19870930 ROVNY Yvan RSH RUS 03'49''25 11''
43 5 FRA19750430 MONCOUTIE David COF FRA 03'49''35 ''
44 15 FRA19800911 LE MEVEL Christophe FDJ FRA 03'49''41 ''
45 102 JPN19830918 DOI Yukihiro SKS JPN 03'49''45 ''
46 44 ESP19780729 PEREZ Francisco GCE ESP 03'49''48 ''
47 53 BEL19830430 KAISEN Olivier OLO BEL 03'49''50 ''
48 144 FRA19811227 DAENINCK Benoît RLM FRA 03'49''63 ''
49 73 FRA19740317 BOUYER Franck BTL FRA 03'49''66 ''
50 101 FRA19841110 HUPOND Thierry SKS FRA 03'49''76 ''
51 4 EST19831113 KRIIT Kalle COF EST 03'49''96 ''
52 135 FRA19880824 * HARDY Romain BSC FRA 03'50''00 12''
53 1 FRA19790521 BUFFAZ Mickaël COF FRA 03'50''03 ''
54 42 FRA19830201 DRUJON Mathieu GCE FRA 03'50''03 ''
55 86 FRA19850626 POULHIES Stéphane SAU FRA 03'50''12 ''
56 52 BEL19770506 BRANDT Christophe OLO BEL 03'50''15 ''
57 72 FRA19830906 CHAINEL Steve BTL FRA 03'50''21 ''
58 6 FRA19820827 MONIER Damien COF FRA 03'50''67 ''
59 75 FRA19830317 CLAUDE Mathieu BTL FRA 03'50''70 ''
60 31 ESP19810730 REYNES MIMO Vicente THR ESP 03'51''07 13''
61 122 FRA19860228 BACQUET Fabien AUB FRA 03'51''19 ''
62 24 FRA19790422 GADRET John ALM FRA 03'51''53 ''
63 23 FRA19801113 DUPONT Hubert ALM FRA 03'51''86 ''
64 111 FRA19850726 FEILLU Brice VAC FRA 03'51''88 ''
65 56 BEL19800828 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen OLO BEL 03'52''05 14''
66 16 FRA19900529 * PINOT Thibault FDJ FRA 03'52''14 ''
67 55 BEL19850219 VANENDERT Jelle OLO BEL 03'52''23 ''
68 125 FRA19890220 * LE BOULCH Dimitri AUB FRA 03'52''49 ''
69 136 FRA19800903 DURET Sébastien BSC FRA 03'52''70 ''
70 96 USA19880205 * HOUSE Cole BMC USA 03'52''82 ''
71 104 FRA19890318 * DAMUSEAU Thomas SKS FRA 03'53''17 15''
72 164 FRA19890313 * COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA FRA 03'53''37 ''
73 22 FRA19741129 DESSEL Cyril ALM FRA 03'53''38 ''
74 14 FRA19850731 DI GREGORIO Rémi FDJ FRA 03'53''42 ''
75 43 FRA19860116 JEANNESSON Arnold GCE FRA 03'53''44 ''
76 141 FRA19881007 * BAR Jocelyn RLM FRA 03'53''82 ''
77 13 FRA19840607 CAZEAUX Pierre FDJ FRA 03'54''13 16''
78 163 FRA19890510 * BONNIN Thomas FRA FRA 03'54''19 ''
79 145 FRA19870831 KNEISKY Morgan RLM FRA 03'54''21 ''
80 126 FRA19881102 * RACAULT Ronan AUB FRA 03'54''37 ''
81 156 NED19900510 * OCKELOEN Jasper RB3 NED 03'54''61 ''
82 76 SUI19820701 TSCHOPP Johann BTL SUI 03'54''63 ''
83 133 FRA19860402 MALACARNE Gaël BSC FRA 03'54''66 ''
84 171 KAZ19860307 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan KAZ KAZ 03'54''70 ''
85 154 NED19910923 * VAN DER LIJKE Nick RB3 NED 03'55''78 17''
86 11 FRA19900725 * BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ FRA 03'56''12 18''
87 64 KAZ19791102 MURAVYEV Dmitriy RSH KAZ 03'56''22 ''
88 115 FRA19870406 ROSSETTO Stéphane VAC FRA 03'56''33 ''
89 121 FRA19800919 MEDEREL Maxime AUB FRA 03'57''19 19''
90 12 FRA19881108 * CAPDEPUY Nicolas FDJ FRA 03'57''35 ''
91 74 FRA19830825 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni BTL FRA 03'57''43 ''
92 151 NED19900324 * BOEVE Mats RB3 NED 03'57''51 ''
93 132 ESP19830825 GONZALO RAMIREZ Edouardo BSC ESP 03'59''07 21''
94 146 FRA19860309 LHOTELLERIE Clément RLM FRA 03'59''17 ''
95 45 FRA19840918 PERGET Mathieu GCE FRA 03'59''19 ''
96 41 FRA19801006 COYOT Arnaud GCE FRA 03'59''46 ''
97 155 NED19901104 * KREDER Wesley RB3 NED 04'00''08 22''
98 106 CHN19851214 HAN Feng SKS CHN 04'00''70 ''
99 161 FRA19881024 * BARBAS Yoann FRA FRA 04'01''33 23''
100 134 FRA19821229 GUILLOU Florian BSC FRA 04'02''61 24''
101 124 FRA19810316 MAZET Julien AUB FRA 04'03''96 25''
102 174 KAZ19860330 ZHIYENTAYEV Roman KAZ KAZ 04'05''60 27''
103 175 KAZ19831215 SLADKOV Yevgeniv KAZ KAZ 04'05''97 ''
104 173 KAZ19880301 * JUMABEKOV Nazar KAZ KAZ 04'06''12 28''
105 143 FRA19850508 PINEAU Cédric RLM FRA 04'13''49 35''
106 172 KAZ19890404 * MEREY Khakharman KAZ KAZ 04'14''24 36''
107 83 FRA19850323 H.D. - HIVERT Jonathan SAU FRA 06'37''35 02'59''