3e ETAPE1 43 FRA 19860123 GIRAUD Benjamin LPM 1:36:102 3 BEL 19851205 MEERSMAN Gianni FDJ 1:36:11 0:00:01
3 44 FRA 19860920 JULES Justin LPM 1:36:11 0:00:01
4 6 AUS 19861020 SULZBERGER Wesley FDJ 1:36:11 0:00:01
5 134 NED 19910325 KELDERMAN Wilco * RB3 1:36:11 0:00:01
6 102 BEL 19900227 CHEVALIER Olivier * WBC 1:36:11 0:00:01
7 35 FRA 19880807 MOLMY Arnaud BIG 1:36:11 0:00:01
8 103 BEL 19850212 DEVILLERS Gilles WBC 1:36:11 0:00:01
9 214 GER 19790105 KOPP David TRS 1:36:11 0:00:01
10 21 FRA 19890511 BOULO Matthieu * RLM 1:36:11 0:00:01
11 151 CRO 19790303 ROGINA Radoslav LOB 1:36:11 0:00:01
12 24 FRA 19861009 GUAY Julien RLM 1:36:11 0:00:01
13 195 NED 19850309 DE JONGH Maarten EDR 1:36:11 0:00:01
14 12 FRA 19890501 FONSECA Armindo * BSC 1:36:11 0:00:01
15 45 ARG 19890707 DIAZ Daniel * LPM 1:36:11 0:00:01
16 33 FRA 19890220 LE BOULCH Dimitri * BIG 1:36:11 0:00:01
17 163 DEN 19870818 KVIST Thomas GLU 1:36:11 0:00:01
18 113 BEL 19900205 SPRENGERS Thomas * DAV 1:36:11 0:00:01
19 101 BEL 19880406 BILLE Gaetan WBC 1:36:11 0:00:01
20 175 CZE 19901024 DANACIK Tomas * PSK 1:36:11 0:00:01
21 144 RUS 19870610 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey TIK 1:36:11 0:00:01
22 46 FRA 19850304 CAUQUIL Yohan LPM 1:36:11 0:00:01
23 194 EST 19840120 MANDRI René EDR 1:36:11 0:00:01
24 182 NOR 19810325 HEGREBERG Roy SPV 1:36:11 0:00:01
25 135 NED 19901030 BOSKAMP Melvin * RB3 1:36:11 0:00:01
26 32 FRA 19800919 MEDEREL Maxime BIG 1:36:11 0:00:01
27 53 FRA 19851214 LEBAS Thomas AIX 1:36:11 0:00:01
28 1 FRA 19790202 CASAR Sandy FDJ 1:36:11 0:00:01
29 204 SWE 19860304 OLSSON Michael CYK 1:36:11 0:00:01
30 62 FRA 19890917 MOLARD Rudy * ETU 1:36:11 0:00:01
31 14 FRA 19860719 PICHON Laurent BSC 1:36:11 0:00:01
32 154 CRO 19790608 MIHOLJEVIC Hrvoje LOB 1:36:11 0:00:01
33 61 FRA 19910722 ELISSONDE Kenny * ETU 1:36:11 0:00:01
34 164 DEN 19870224 VINTHER Troels GLU 1:36:11 0:00:01
35 133 NED 19901130 GOOS Marc * RB3 1:36:11 0:00:01
36 174 CZE 19780307 BUCHACEK Tomas PSK 1:36:11 0:00:01
37 161 DEN 19830823 BOCHMANN Lasse GLU 1:36:11 0:00:01
38 26 FRA 19850527 LE CORRE Florian RLM 1:36:11 0:00:01
39 106 BEL 19850105 ROUET Rudy WBC 1:36:11 0:00:01
40 93 FRA 19850821 FORTIN Leo ESG 1:36:11 0:00:01
41 121 BEL 19910409 VANDEWAETER Sean * EFC 1:36:11 0:00:01
42 15 FRA 19800123 BERTHOU Eric BSC 1:36:11 0:00:01
43 42 LTU 19881230 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LPM 1:36:11 0:00:01
44 183 NOR 19871126 SOLBERG Frode SPV 1:36:11 0:00:01
45 152 CRO 19811204 KVASINA Matija LOB 1:36:11 0:00:01
46 145 MON 19780427 WIELINGA Reinbert TIK 1:36:11 0:00:01
47 142 RUS 19860104 ANTONOV Mikhail TIK 1:36:11 0:00:01
48 31 FRA 19830201 DRUJON Mathieu BIG 1:36:11 0:00:01
49 11 FRA 19840408 BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSC 1:36:11 0:00:01
50 156 CRO 19840803 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel LOB 1:36:11 0:00:01
51 176 CZE 19920611 DVORSKY David * PSK 1:36:11 0:00:01
52 116 BEL 19910510 WELLENS Tim * DAV 1:36:11 0:00:01
53 81 FRA 19870314 LEJEUNE Romain UVA 1:36:11 0:00:01
54 193 FRA 19810307 BLAIN Alexandre EDR 1:36:11 0:00:01
55 85 FRA 19820604 CLERE Emilien UVA 1:36:11 0:00:01
56 105 BEL 19850504 POLAZZI Fabio WBC 1:36:11 0:00:01
57 205 SWE 19880609 BALCK Sebastian CYK 1:36:11 0:00:01
58 63 FRA 19891221 FERRAND-PREVOT Evan * ETU 1:36:11 0:00:01
59 92 FRA 19860501 DELROT Bastien ESG 1:36:11 0:00:01
60 83 FRA 19880830 VILLA Thibaut UVA 1:36:23 0:00:13
61 171 CZE 19800609 KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK 1:36:23 0:00:13
62 52 BUL 19880408 MIHAYLOV Nikolay AIX 1:36:23 0:00:13
63 186 NOR 19900216 EIDSHEIM Filip * SPV 1:36:23 0:00:13
64 51 FRA 19881027 DENONFOUX Laurent AIX 1:36:23 0:00:13
65 36 FRA 19841006 MOMBAERTS Johan BIG 1:36:23 0:00:13
66 125 BEL 19861227 NACHTERGAELE Niels EFC 1:36:26 0:00:16
67 73 FRA 19910201 LEBRETON Stéphane * SOJ 1:36:26 0:00:16
68 166 DEN 19890706 JUUL Christopher * GLU 1:36:26 0:00:16
69 54 FRA 19811109 RAMIER Romain AIX 1:36:26 0:00:16
70 201 SWE 19870401 BJELKMARK Jonas CYK 1:36:26 0:00:16
71 112 BEL 19890530 JANSSENS Jimmy * DAV 1:36:26 0:00:16
72 184 NOR 19911102 BLIKRA Havard * SPV 1:36:30 0:00:20
73 185 NOR 19901019 ZIESLER Johan Frederik * SPV 1:36:30 0:00:20
74 141 RUS 19880627 IGNATYEV Dmitry TIK 1:36:30 0:00:20
75 94 FRA 19840627 SKRZYPCZAK David ESG 1:36:30 0:00:20
76 96 BEL 19900710 DELMARQUETTE Remi * ESG 1:36:30 0:00:20
77 71 FRA 19920405 DELAPLACE Cédric * SOJ 1:36:30 0:00:20
78 65 FRA 19890708 BOISSON Nicolas * ETU 1:36:30 0:00:20
79 132 NED 19910717 MARKUS Barry * RB3 1:36:30 0:00:20
80 66 FRA 19920415 PERRY Aurelien * ETU 1:36:30 0:00:20
81 111 NED 19880407 BULGAC Brian DAV 1:36:30 0:00:20
82 123 BEL 19900121 DESMET Jeroen * EFC 1:36:30 0:00:20
83 143 RUS 19900123 FROLOV Igor * TIK 1:36:38 0:00:28
84 5 FRA 19900529 PINOT Thibaut * FDJ 1:36:38 0:00:28
85 191 AUS 19870602 ANDERSON Jack EDR 1:36:38 0:00:28
86 55 FRA 19851230 RIBET Aurélien AIX 1:36:38 0:00:28
87 173 CZE 19860519 HUDECEK Jiri PSK 1:36:38 0:00:28
88 84 FRA 19860624 RABAUD Julien UVA 1:36:38 0:00:28
89 72 FRA 19911008 GARSON Pierre * SOJ 1:36:38 0:00:28
90 25 FRA 19870831 KNEISKY Morgan RLM 1:36:38 0:00:28
91 76 FRA 19900803 SEIGNEUR Fabrice * SOJ 1:36:38 0:00:28
92 124 AUS 19920416 SPOKES Sam * EFC 1:36:38 0:00:28
93 153 CRO 19870726 DURASEK Kristijan LOB 1:36:38 0:00:28
94 131 NED 19910727 BOVENHUIS Jasper * RB3 1:36:38 0:00:28
95 155 CRO 19800615 DANCULOVIC Tomislav LOB 1:36:38 0:00:28
96 136 NED 19921223 RIESEBEEK Oscar * RB3 1:36:38 0:00:28
97 13 FRA 19821229 GUILLOU Florian BSC 1:36:38 0:00:28
98 181 SWE 19820425 STEVENSON Christofer SPV 1:36:38 0:00:28
99 86 FRA 19901217 PICARD Anthony * UVA 1:36:38 0:00:28
100 162 DEN 19840823 JORGENSEN Kasper Linde GLU 1:36:38 0:00:28
101 64 FRA 19911104 GRAS Irwin * ETU 1:36:38 0:00:28
102 34 FRA 19840501 GEORGES Sylvain BIG 1:36:38 0:00:28
103 146 RUS 19890413 BARANOV Kirill * TIK 1:36:38 0:00:28
104 4 FRA 19801208 MOUREY Francis FDJ 1:36:47 0:00:37
105 91 FRA 19820510 DRANCOURT Pierre ESG 1:36:51 0:00:41
106 212 GER 19781210 GANSER Stefan TRS 1:37:00 0:00:50
107 82 FRA 19850427 VILLA Romain UVA 1:37:00 0:00:50
108 216 GER 19890818 SCHMITT Alexander * TRS 1:37:00 0:00:50
109 192 GBR 19850211 MOSS James EDR 1:37:00 0:00:50
110 2 FRA 19890313 COURTEILLE Arnaud * FDJ 1:37:00 0:00:50
111 172 CZE 19760129 BENCIK Petr PSK 1:37:00 0:00:50
112 95 FRA 19810221 VENEL Geoffrey ESG 1:37:00 0:00:50
113 202 SWE 19820330 LANDSTROM Johan CYK 1:37:00 0:00:50
114 104 BEL 19850808 MOTTET Ludovic WBC 1:37:19 0:01:09
115 213 GER 19870706 BERTLING Matthias TRS 1:37:40 0:01:30
116 215 NED 19870321 VAN RUITENBEEK Emanuel TRS 1:37:40 0:01:30
117 165 DEN 19880121 OSTERGAARD Niki GLU 1:38:07 0:01:57
118 206 SWE 19790705 RONN Jimmy CYK 1:38:07 0:01:57
119 203 SWE 19860813 LINDGREN Johan CYK 1:38:07 0:01:57
120 115 BEL 19880407 VERKINDERE Frederik DAV 1:38:07 0:01:57
121 114 BEL 19900310 BEATSE Dries * DAV 1:38:07 0:01:57
122 74 FRA 19910420 CORBEL Erwann * SOJ 1:40:01 0:03:51
123 122 BEL 19920915 WALLAYS Jens * EFC 1:40:01 0:03:51
124 41 FRA 19840516 ANTOMARCHI Julien LPM 1:40:01 0:03:51
125 56 FRA 19860318 ROSTOLLAN Thomas AIX 1:43:44 0:07:34